SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (3)
15:30FT Liverpool (1) 4 - 0 West Ham (20) 2 - 0  
15:30FT Southampton (17) 0 - 0 Burnley (18) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Arsenal (9) 0 - 2 Manchester City (5) 0 - 1  
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
15:30FT Oostende (7) 0 - 2 Genk (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Charleroi (12) 1 - 2 Anderlecht (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Gent (6) 4 - 1 Waasland-beveren (14) 1 - 0 
     France: Ligue 1 (3)
16:00FT Lyon (4) 2 - 0 Amiens (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bordeaux (15) 0 - 2 Strasbourg (12) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 3 - 0 Caen (16) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Third Round (14)
19:05FT * Chievo 1 - 0 Pescara 0 - 0  
19:30FT Spezia 0 - 1 Spal * 0 - 0  
21:00FT * Catania 2 - 0 Verona 2 - 0  
21:30PEN Brescia 6 - 7
(4 - 5)
Novara * 1 - 0  
21:30FT * Cagliari 2 - 1 Palermo 1 - 0  
21:30FT Empoli 0 - 3 Cittadella * 0 - 1  
21:30FT Frosinone 0 - 2 Sudtirol * 0 - 1  
21:30FT Livorno 0 - 1 Crotone * 0 - 0  
21:30FT Parma 0 - 1 Pisa * 0 - 1  
21:30FT * Sampdoria 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense 0 - 0  
21:30FT * Sassuolo 5 - 1 Ternana 4 - 0  
21:30FT * Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Salernitana 2 - 0  
21:50FT * Torino 4 - 0 Cosenza 2 - 0  
22:00FT * Bologna 2 - 0 Padova 0 - 0  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT ADO Den Haag (12) 1 - 2 Emmen (16) 0 - 2 
15:30FT De Graafschap (13) 2 - 0 Feyenoord (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vitesse (6) 5 - 1 Groningen (15) 2 - 1 
17:45FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 5 - 0 NAC Breda (14) 3 - 0 
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
18:00FT Feirense (4) 2 - 0 Rio Ave (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Maritimo (6) 1 - 0 Santa Clara (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Moreirense (10) 1 - 3 Sporting CP (3) 1 - 1 
22:30FT SC Braga (1) 4 - 2 Nacional (13) 2 - 2 
     Scotland: Premiership (2)
17:00FT Rangers (4) 2 - 0 ST Mirren (10) 2 - 0  
17:00FT ST Johnstone (8) 1 - 1 Hibernian (3) 1 - 0  
     Spain: Super Cup (1)
23:00FT Sevilla 1 - 2 Barcelona 1 - 1  
     Albania: Super Cup (1)
20:45FT Skenderbeu Korce 3 - 2 Laci 0 - 0  
     Angola: Division 1 (1)
19:30FT Primeiro De Agosto (1) 1 - 0 Domant FC (15) 1 - 0  
     Argentina: Primera Division (5)
02:00FT Belgrano Cordoba (9) 0 - 0 San Martin S.J. (7) 0 - 0
17:00FT Boca Juniors (12) 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba (16) 1 - 0
19:15FT Godoy Cruz (3) 1 - 0 Estudiantes L.P. (15) 0 - 0
21:30FT Lanus (19) 2 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia (6) 2 - 0
23:45FT Rosario Central (1) 1 - 0 Banfield (11) 0 - 0
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Shirak FC (8) 1 - 1 Lori Fc (3) 1 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Games - Group Stage (3)
12:00FT Palestine U23 (2) 2 - 1 Laos U23 (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chinese Taipei U23 (5) 0 - 4 Indonesia U23 (1) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc United Arab Emirates U23 (3) 0 - 0 Malaysia U23 (1)  
     Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football (3)
08:00FT Canberra FC (1) 3 - 0 Tuggeranong United (4) 1 - 0  
08:00FT Cooma Tigers FC (3) 3 - 2 Belconnen United (5) 0 - 1  
08:00FT Monaro Panthers (9) 3 - 3 Gungahlin United (6) 1 - 1  
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (3)
07:30FT Broadmeadow Magic (2) 0 - 3 Hamilton Olympic (5) 0 - 2  
07:30FT Edgeworth Eagles (1) 1 - 0 Lake Macquarie City (8) 0 - 0  
07:30FT Weston Workers (9) 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets Youth (7) 2 - 0  
     Australia: NPL NSW (6)
08:00FT APIA Tigers (2) 1 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City (8) 0 - 1  
08:00FT Blacktown City (4) 0 - 2 Sutherland Sharks (10) 0 - 0  
08:00FT Manly United Fc (7) 5 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (11) 2 - 1  
08:00FT Marconi Stallions (6) 0 - 3 South Coast Wolves (9) 0 - 1  
08:00FT Rockdale City Suns (5) 2 - 2 Sydney Fc Youth (12) 2 - 1  
08:00FT Sydney Olympic (1) 1 - 0 Sydney United 58 FC (3) 1 - 0  
     Australia: NPL Queensland (3)
07:00FT Sunshine Coast FC (14) 1 - 2 SWQ Thunder (7) 1 - 1  
09:00FT Brisbane City (6) 4 - 0 Northern Queensland United FC (13) 3 - 0  
11:00FT Gold Coast United (10) 0 - 4 Moreton Bay United (4) 0 - 0  
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (1)
07:00FT South Hobart (2) 3 - 2 Devonport City (1) 3 - 0  
     Australia: NPL Victoria (2)
09:00FT Heidelberg United (1) 4 - 1 Green Gully (12) 1 - 1  
09:00FT South Melbourne (10) 1 - 4 Kingston City Fc (8) 1 - 1  
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (2)
10:00FT Pine Hills (8) 0 - 3 Western Spirit (10) 0 - 1 
11:00FT St George Willawong FC (6) 0 - 5 Toowong (2) 0 - 4 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Admira Wacker (8) 0 - 1 Lask Linz (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rapid Vienna (5) 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (2) 2 - 0 Sturm Graz (6) 1 - 0 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
18:05FT Qabala (3) 3 - 0 Sabail (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Keshla FC (7) 0 - 1 Sabah FK (2) 0 - 1 
     Belarus: Belgian Cup - Round 16 (4)
17:00FT Torpedo Minsk 0 - 1 FC Slutsk * 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Gomel 0 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk R. * 0 - 2 
19:00FT * Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Minsk 1 - 0 
20:00Pst Shakhter Soligorsk -:- Dinamo Brest   
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
18:30FT Zvijezda (12) 1 - 3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT NK Celik Zenica (6) 1 - 0 Zrinjski (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Siroki Brijeg (3) 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina (8) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
18:30FT TOSK Tesanj (4) 3 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica (11) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (6)
01:00FT Bahia (18) 1 - 0 America Mineiro (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico-MG (10) 3 - 1 Santos (15) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Parana (19) 1 - 1 Botafogo (12) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Chapecoense-sc (14) 2 - 1 Corinthians (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Flamengo (1) 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (2) 1 - 0  
22:00FT Sport Recife (6) 1 - 3 Sao Paulo (4) 0 - 1  
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
01:00FT Juventude (13) 0 - 0 Figueirense (8) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (5)
01:30FT ABC (8) 0 - 1 Atletico Acreano (2) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Botafogo PB (4) 2 - 2 Juazeirense (9) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Confianca-Se (5) 0 - 0 Globo Fc (7) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Remo (6) 1 - 1 Nautico Recife (1) 1 - 1  
01:30FT Santa Cruz (3) 1 - 0 Salgueiro (10) 0 - 0  
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Northwest 3 Afl (8)
18:00FT Bdin Vidin (2) 5 - 1 Parva Atomna (11) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Lukovit (7) 2 - 2 Pavlikeni (15) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Kom-Minyor (5) 2 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10) 2 - 0 Levski 2007 (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (14) 1 - 1 Sevlievo (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Spartak Pleven (1) 3 - 0 Tryavna (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (6) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Mezdra (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (16) 1 - 2 Akademik Svishtov (4) 0 - 1 
     Chile: Primera Division (4)
00:30FT Union Espanola (7) 1 - 4 Univ De Chile (6) 1 - 3 
03:00FT Curico Unido (14) 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique (13) 0 - 0 
21:05FT O'Higgins (8) 0 - 3 Antofagasta (4) 0 - 2 
23:30FT Colo Colo (5) 3 - 2 San Luis (15) 2 - 1 
     Chile: Primera B (6)
18:00FT Cobreloa (4) 6 - 0 D. Melipilla (13)  
18:00FT Santiago Wanderers (11) 2 - 1 D. Puerto Montt (15)  
21:30FT D. La Serena (14) 0 - 1 Rangers De Talca (7)  
21:30FT Deportes Copiapo (9) 0 - 3 Magallanes (8)  
21:30FT Nublense (10) 0 - 2 Cobresal (3)  
22:00FT San Marcos De Arica (16) 1 - 0 Union San Felipe (6)  
     China: Super League (1)
14:35FT Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba (6) 3 - 3 Tianjin Songjiang (8) 0 - 2  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (5)
00:00FT Rionegro FC (6) 1 - 0 Chico (13) 0 - 0  
02:00FT Patriotas (12) 0 - 0 America De Cali (15) 0 - 0  
02:00FT Santa Fe (11) 4 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (10) 2 - 0  
04:00FT Deportivo Cali (9) 3 - 2 Independiente Medellin (7) 1 - 1  
23:15FT La Equidad (1) 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto (17) 0 - 0  
     Colombia: Primera B (4)
19:30FT Popayan (5) 1 - 1 Tigres FC (8)  
23:00FT Union Magdalena (2) 5 - 0 Quindio (9)  
23:30FT Cucuta (1) 2 - 1 Llaneros (11)  
23:30FT Real Cartagena (4) 3 - 1 Depor FC (13)  
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
19:30FT NK Osijek (3) 3 - 0 Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 0  
22:00FT HNK Rijeka (2) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (8) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
16:00FT Slovacko (8) 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Teplice (12) 0 - 4 Sparta Praha (4) 0 - 4 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (4)
14:45FT Viktoria Zizkov (11) 3 - 2 Brno (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Vlasim (10) 1 - 2 Usti Nad Labem (1) 0 - 2  
18:05FT Ceske Budejovice (2) 3 - 1 Prostejov (7) 1 - 1  
18:05FT Varnsdorf (8) 0 - 0 Sokolov (13) 0 - 0  
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
15:00FT Aalborg (4) 1 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Copenhagen (1) 3 - 1 Brondby (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Randers FC (7) 0 - 0 Aarhus (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FC Midtjylland (2) 3 - 0 AC Horsens (8) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
14:45FT FC Fredericia (5) 0 - 0 Hvidovre (4) 0 - 0  
14:45FT Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Lyngby 0 - 1  
14:45FT Naastved 1 - 1 Thisted FC (2) 0 - 0  
14:45FT Nykobing FC 0 - 0 Roskilde 0 - 0  
14:45FT Silkeborg 0 - 3 HB Koge (1) 0 - 1  
14:45FT Viborg (3) 1 - 1 FC Helsingor (6) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 2 (2)
16:00FT AB Copenhagen (8) 0 - 1 Frem (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slagelse (1) 0 - 1 Marienlyst (10) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (1)
14:00FT Holstebro (7) 1 - 1 Viby (4)  
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 2 (2)
00:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (4) 0 - 3 Orense Sc (8) 0 - 1  
04:00FT LDU Portoviejo (7) 3 - 1 CD Olmedo (11) 2 - 0  
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:30FT Aguila (2) 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno (10) 1 - 1  
03:30FT Chalatenango (11) 1 - 2 Sonsonate (9) 0 - 2  
04:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (3) 0 - 0 Jocoro FC (6) 0 - 0  
04:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (12) 0 - 2 CD Audaz (8) 0 - 0  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
16:00FT Parnu Linnameeskond (10) 2 - 4 Tallinn Kalev (7) 0 - 1  
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (3)
18:05FT Akademija Pandev (1) 2 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (9) 1 - 0 
18:05FT FK Pobeda (6) 1 - 0 FK Belasica (10) 0 - 0 
18:05FT FK Sileks (5) 1 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (8) 1 - 0 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin - Premier League (3)
17:00FT NSI Runavik (2) 1 - 0 Tb/Fcs/Royn (8) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Skala IF (5) 0 - 2 Vikingur Gota (6) 0 - 2  
18:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (10) 1 - 0 AB Argir (9) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (3)
18:30FT FC Lahti (7) 0 - 0 Inter Turku (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT KuPS (4) 3 - 1 PS Kemi Kings (12) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Rops (2) 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn (10) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT Klubi-04 (10) 1 - 1 Haka (4) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
18:30FT Pepo (3) 0 - 1 JIPPO Joensuu (8) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (2)
18:30FT Bk-46 (12) 1 - 1 Honka/A (5) 1 - 0  
18:30FT Kapa (9) 1 - 1 FC Jazz (7) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (4)
18:30FT GBK (1) 3 - 0 Tampere United (9) 1 - 0  
18:30FT Narpes Kraft (11) 1 - 1 Vifk (10) 1 - 1  
18:30FT OLS (7) 0 - 4 SJK Akatemia (4) 0 - 2  
18:30FT Pk-37 (6) 3 - 1 JBK (8) 1 - 1  
     Finland: Naisten Liga (2)
14:00FT Hjk Helsinki (W) (1) 6 - 1 Ons (W) (8) 3 - 1  
16:00FT Ilves (W) (7) 1 - 0 Tips (W) (10) 0 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (4)
16:30FT SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 
18:30FT Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Lazio 1 - 0 
19:30FT NEA Salamis 0 - 1 Omonia 0 - 0 
20:30FT Larisa 1 - 0 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
16:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 2 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Dila Gori (4) 1 - 3 Chikhura Sachkhere (3) 0 - 2 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT SV Sandhausen (17) 0 - 3 Hamburger SV (3) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Erzgebirge AUE (16) 0 - 0 FC Magdeburg (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Holstein Kiel (7) 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim (9) 1 - 1 
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (9) 0 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (3) 0 - 0  
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (11) 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus (7) 2 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League North (5)
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (12) 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel Ii (3) 2 - 1  
15:00FT Hamburger SV II (13) 2 - 0 VFL Oldenburg (18) 1 - 0  
16:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (10) 1 - 0 BSV SW Rehden (14) 1 - 0  
16:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (4) 3 - 2 Ger. Egestorf/langreder (7) 1 - 0  
19:00FT TSV Havelse (8) 4 - 1 Werder Bremen II (6) 2 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Northeast (5)
14:30FT Bischofswerdaer (6) 1 - 0 Optik Rathenow (15) 0 - 0  
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (18) 1 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig (9) 1 - 0  
14:30FT Viktoria Berlin (8) 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen (2) 0 - 0  
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (12) 3 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (7) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (10) 0 - 3 Chemnitzer FC (1) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Southwest (3)
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (10) 6 - 2 FK Pirmasens (6) 2 - 1  
15:00FT Hessen Dreieich (18) 1 - 1 Tsg Balingen (9) 0 - 1  
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (14) 1 - 1 TSV Steinbach (3) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (5)
14:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (7) 0 - 2 SV Lichtenberg 47 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 0 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (11) 2 - 1 Malchower SV (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (14) 2 - 3 Greifswalder SV (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Strausberg (1) 2 - 0 TB Berlin (13) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (4)
15:00FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 2 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (4) 1 - 0 FC Eilenburg (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VFC Plauen (7) 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Halle 96 (12) 4 - 1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (14) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
15:00FT Neumuenster (16) 0 - 3 SV Todesfelde (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SV Eichede (14) 0 - 1 Union Neumuenster (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (13) 3 - 2 SV Frisia 03 RL (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (11) 3 - 2 TSV Bordesholm (10) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (5)
11:45FT HEBS Hamburg (14) 4 - 1 VfL Pinneberg (18) 2 - 1 
11:45FT Teutonia Ottensen (2) 3 - 0 Wandsbeker Concordia (11) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Condor Hamburg (16) 2 - 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SV Rugenbergen (10) 3 - 2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (13) 3 - 0 Wedeler TSV (17) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (4)
16:00FT Eintracht Northeim (1) 2 - 0 Spelle-Venhaus (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (8) 4 - 0 FC Wunstorf (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Oythe (9) 1 - 3 BV Cloppenburg (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (10) 1 - 0 Heeslinger SC (12) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (8)
16:00FT Ahlen (8) 2 - 2 Hammer SpVg (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT ASC Dortmund (6) 0 - 1 TuS Haltern (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (13) 5 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 II (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Gievenbeck (14) 2 - 2 SV Schermbeck (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Guetersloh (17) 0 - 3 FC Bruenninghausen (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (11) 1 - 0 TSG Sprockhoevel (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (5) 2 - 3 TuS Ennepetal (7) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Sportfreunde Siegen (3) 3 - 2 TuS Erndtebruck (15) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
16:00FT VFB Ginsheim (6) 2 - 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg (15) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (3)
15:00FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (6) 3 - 2 SC Idar-Oberstein (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (1) 3 - 0 VfB Dillingen (16) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FV Engers (3) 3 - 1 Hertha Wiesbach (10) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (2)
14:00FT Freiberg (6) 1 - 2 Fv Ravensburg (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (11) 2 - 0 SV Oberachern (13) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (9)
16:00FT FC Kleve (8) 3 - 0 VfB Hilden (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (14) 1 - 1 VfB Speldorf (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (13) 2 - 2 Union Nettetal (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SSVg Velbert (2) 3 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SW Essen (15) 0 - 1 SC Velbert (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (3) 2 - 0 FC Monheim (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (16) 1 - 4 VfB Homberg (1) 0 - 3 
16:30FT FSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 2 TuRU Dusseldorf (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (10) 0 - 3 FC Bocholt (4) 0 - 1 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (5)
04:00FT Coban Imperial (7) 1 - 0 Antigua GFC (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT CSD Municipal (8) 0 - 2 Guastatoya (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sanarate FC (11) 0 - 1 Comunicaciones (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Malacateco (5) 0 - 0 Iztapa (2) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Deportivo Chiantla (9) 1 - 0 Xelaju (4) 0 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (2)
00:00FT CD Marathon (4) 1 - 1 CD Olimpia (1) 1 - 0  
23:05FT Juticalpa (8) 0 - 0 CD Honduras (7) 0 - 0  
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (2)
18:00FT Paks (7) 1 - 1 Ujpest (6) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (8) 0 - 1 Budapest Honved (2) 0 - 0  
     Hungary: NB II - Division 2 (10)
18:30FT Balmazujvaros (10) 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE (1) 2 - 0  
18:30FT Tiszakecske Fc (15) 0 - 0 Kazincbarcikai (12) 0 - 0  
18:30FT VAC (13) 0 - 0 Soroksar (4) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (5) 2 - 0 Cegledi VSE (20) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Budafoki LC (16) 3 - 1 Dorogi FC (6) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Csakvar (11) 2 - 1 Monori Se (18) 2 - 1  
20:00FT Gyori ETO FC (7) 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE (2) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Kaposvar (9) 2 - 2 MTE 1904 (17) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Nyiregyhaza (14) 0 - 3 Budaorsi SC (8) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Siofok (19) 1 - 2 Vasas (3) 1 - 2  
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Urvalsdeild (4)
19:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur (5) 0 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (8) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Fylkir (10) 0 - 2 Stjarnan (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Keflavik (12) 0 - 3 KA Akureyri (7) 0 - 2  
21:00FT KR Reykjavik (4) 0 - 0 Fjolnir (11) 0 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (2)
11:30FT Barito Putera (4) 3 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya (13) 1 - 0  
11:30FT Persija Jakarta (7) 0 - 0 PSMS Medan (18) 0 - 0  
     Iran: Azadegan League (3)
16:30FT Aluminium Arak (7) 1 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz (16) 1 - 0 
17:20FT Mes Kerman (4) 2 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr (17) 1 - 0 
17:40FT Qashqai Shiraz (8) 1 - 4 Mes Rafsanjan (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Elimination Group Round (7)
18:00FT PRO Piacenza (2) 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Vis Pesaro (3) 0 - 0 Fano Alma J. (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Paganese (3) 1 - 2 Catanzaro (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Pro Patria (1) 2 - 2 Gozzano (2) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Arzachena (1) 2 - 1 Olbia (2) 1 - 0 
21:30PEN * Lucchese (2) 1 - 1
(3 - 1)
Arezzo (1) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Reggina (2) 0 - 0 Vibonese (3) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (3)
13:05FT Machida Zelvia (1) 3 - 3 JEF United Chiba (16) 2 - 0 
13:05FT Renofa Yamaguchi (10) 2 - 2 Tokushima Vortis (8) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Ehime FC (17) 1 - 5 Omiya Ardija (7) 1 - 1 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Fc Kyzyl-Zhar Sk (10) 1 - 3 Kairat Almaty (2) 1 - 1  
17:00FT FC Atyrau (9) 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (12) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (11) 0 - 0 Ordabasy (4) 0 - 0  
     Kenya: Premier League (6)
15:00FT Mathare United (8) 2 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (7)   
15:00FT Nakumatt (11) 2 - 4 AFC Leopards (3)   
15:00FT Sofapaka (4) 0 - 1 Vihiga United Fc (15)   
15:00FT Thika United (18) 1 - 3 Wazito FC (17)   
15:00FT Tusker (6) 0 - 1 Bandari (2)   
15:00FT Ulinzi Stars (5) 0 - 1 Sony Sugar (9)   
     Kenya: Super League (3)
15:00FT Coast Stima (9) 1 - 1 Isibania (18)  
15:00FT Kibera Black Stars (13) 1 - 1 Nairobi City Stars (6)  
15:00FT Nairobi Stima (2) 2 - 1 Ushuru FC (4)  
     Latvia: Virsliga (1)
19:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 2 Riga Fc (2) 0 - 2 
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (1)
13:00FT Lietava Jonava (8) 1 - 3 FK Trakai (4) 0 - 1 
     Luxembourg: National Division (4)
17:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (1) 3 - 1 US Rumelange (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Racing U. Luxembourg (3) 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT UNA Strassen (5) 0 - 3 RM Hamm Benfica (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (6) 2 - 0 Fola Esch (12) 1 - 0 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (2)
16:00FT Felcra (14) 1 - 4 Kuala Lumpur FA (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pdrm (15) 0 - 5 Felda United FC (4) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (4)
01:00FT Lobos Buap (17) 0 - 0 Atlas (18) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Leon (11) 4 - 0 Club Queretaro (7) 2 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (9) 1 - 2 Toluca (8) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Club America (5) 3 - 0 Monterrey (2) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura Div.2 (4)
03:00FT Alebrijes De Oaxaca (9) 3 - 2 Correcaminos Uat (8) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Tapachula (13) 1 - 2 Atlante FC (1) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Dorados (12) 0 - 1 Potros Uaem (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Leones Negros UDG (15) 2 - 3 Cimarrones (5) 1 - 2 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
18:30FT Bokelj (2) 3 - 0 Jezero (10)  
18:30FT FK Decic (3) 4 - 1 FK Otrant Olympic (6)  
18:30FT Igalo (8) 1 - 2 Berane (9)  
18:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (7)  
18:30FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (1) 3 - 2 KOM (4)  
     Norway: Eliteserien (6)
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (11) 3 - 0 Kristiansund BK (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Molde (5) 5 - 1 Brann (2) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Rosenborg (1) 1 - 1 Stabaek (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (6) 2 - 0 Lillestrom (13) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Start (15) 0 - 0 Ranheim (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT ODD Ballklubb (9) 2 - 2 Stromsgodset (12) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (7)
16:00FT Notodden (13) 5 - 3 Ull/Kisa (7) 3 - 2  
19:00FT Asane (12) 1 - 2 Viking (3) 0 - 2  
19:00FT Floro (15) 1 - 4 Aalesund (1) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Ham-Kam (10) 3 - 1 Kongsvinger (5) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Nest-Sotra (8) 2 - 2 Jerv (11) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Sandnes ULF (9) 0 - 2 Mjondalen (2) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Levanger (16) 1 - 2 Tromsdalen Uil (6) 0 - 1  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (2)
17:00FT Raufoss (1) 3 - 1 Nybergsund IL Trysil (11)   
19:00FT Fredrikstad (2) 3 - 0 Moss (9)   
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (2)
18:00FT KFUM Oslo (7) 0 - 1 Brattvag (8)   
19:00FT Bryne (6) 0 - 2 Egersund (3)   
     Norway: Toppserien Women (1)
17:00FT Grand Bodo (W) (12) 0 - 3 LSK Kvinner (W) (1) 0 - 2  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (1)
19:00FT Vestfossen (9) 1 - 1 Skedsmo (13)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (1)
13:00FT Uraedd (12) 1 - 2 Staal Jorpeland (5)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (2)
17:00FT Korsvoll (11) 0 - 1 Melbo (9)  
17:45FT Frigg (5) 2 - 0 Skarp (10)  
     Norway: 1. Division Women (3)
13:30FT Floeya (W) (9) 1 - 2 Nanset (W) (8)  
14:00FT Byaasen (W) (5) 3 - 2 Medkila (W) (7)  
16:00FT Uraedd(w) (10) 0 - 0 Grei Kvinner Elite (W) (1)  
     Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
02:00FT Alianza FC (8) 0 - 0 Plaza Amador (7) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Santa Gema Fc (1) 1 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito (6) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Deportivo Universitario (4) 1 - 0 CD Arabe Unido (5) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
01:30FT Sport Huancayo (10) 0 - 0 Sport Boys (9) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Universitario (11) 1 - 1 Alianza Lima (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Academia Cantolao (13) 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso (3) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Segunda Division (6)
21:00FT Alianza Atletico (7) 8 - 0 Serrato Pacasmayo (15) 4 - 0 
21:00FT Juan Aurich (6) 1 - 1 LOS Caimanes (10) 1 - 1 
23:00Abd Alfredo Salinas (12) -:- Carlos A. Mannucci (5)  
23:00FT Cesar Vallejo (1) 2 - 3 Cienciano (3) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Deportivo Hualgayoc (4) 1 - 0 Deportivo Coopsol (11) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Union Huaral (2) 1 - 0 Cultural Santa Rosa (8) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Piast Gliwice (4) 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lech Poznan (2) 4 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (5) 0 - 2 Jagiellonia (3) 0 - 1 
     Poland: II Liga - Ii Liga (1)
19:00FT Olimpia Elblag (15) 0 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (1) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: Liga de Honra - Ligapro (5)
13:15FT Pacos Ferreira (7) 2 - 0 SC Braga B (17) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Penafiel (13) 1 - 2 Arouca (11) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Varzim (8) 0 - 1 Mafra (4) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Guimaraes B (16) 0 - 1 Cova De Piedade (10) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Sporting Covilhã (9) 0 - 0 Ac. Viseu (1) 0 - 0  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
19:00FT Chaves B (12) 2 - 1 Oliveirense (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT GIL Vicente (1) 1 - 0 Vizela (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Limianos (11) 1 - 1 Merelinense (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Mirandes (16) 0 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sao Martinho (2) 3 - 1 Felgueiras (15) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Torcatense (6) 3 - 1 Maria Da Fonte (8) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Trofense (10) 0 - 0 Mirandela (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vilaverdense (18) 0 - 3 Cacadores Das Taipas (14) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (8)
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (17) 1 - 2 Lusitano Vrsa (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Agueda (3) 0 - 0 Sp. Espinho (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cesarense (5) 3 - 1 Penalva DO Castelo (6) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Coimbroes (11) 1 - 0 Cinfaes (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Gafanha (9) 1 - 1 Paredes (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (10) 3 - 0 Leca (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Pedras Rubras (15) 1 - 1 Maritimo B (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sanjoanense (4) 1 - 0 SC Meda (18) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (7)
19:00FT Alverca (15) 1 - 2 Macao (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Anadia (2) 1 - 0 Loures (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Caldas (6) 0 - 0 GD Peniche (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Oliveira Hospital (11) 1 - 0 Leiria (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sertanense (5) 1 - 0 Alcains (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sintrense (1) 3 - 1 Nogueirense (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Torreense (8) 1 - 1 Benfica Castelo Branco (7) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (7)
19:00FT Amora (2) -:- Redondense (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Louletano (6) -:- Casa Pia (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Moura (5) -:- Dezembro (8) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Olimpico Montijo (1) -:- Vasco Da Gama (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Oriental (7) -:- Ideal (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pinhalnovense (9) -:- Olhanense (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Real (3) -:- Armacenenses (13) 0 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:30FT Al Shahaniya (8) 1 - 0 Al-kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 0 
19:40FT Al-sadd (1) 10 - 1 Al-arabi SC (4) 3 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (3)
15:30FT Dunarea Calarasi (5) 1 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Voluntari (14) 1 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT GAZ Metan Medias (8) 1 - 3 FCSB (1) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (2)
14:00FT Orenburg (4) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 0 - 0  
16:30FT Arsenal Tula (10) 3 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (13) 0 - 1  
     Russia: Football National League (11)
11:00FT Luch-Energiya (14) 3 - 0 FC Armavir (19) 1 - 0  
11:05FT Ska-khabarovsk (11) 1 - 2 Tambov (4) 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (9)  
15:00FT TOM Tomsk (3) 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (5) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Tyumen (15) 1 - 1 Mordovia Saransk (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Khimki (8) 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow 2 (2) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (10) 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zenit 2 (20) 1 - 2 Avangard Kursk (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Baltika (16) 2 - 2 PFC Sochi (6) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (12) 0 - 1 Sibir (17) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Krasnodar 2 (1) 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (9) 2 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (2)
18:00FT Zemun (16) 0 - 1 FK Partizan (5) 0 - 1  
20:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (14) 1 - 0  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (3)
18:30FT Bezanija (1) 2 - 0 Fk Trayal (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Buducnost Dobanovci (9) 0 - 1 Fk Becej (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Novi Pazar (13) 0 - 1 Teleoptik (8) 0 - 1 
     Singapore: S.League (3)
12:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC (6) 1 - 0 Garena Young Lions (7) 1 - 0  
12:30FT Home United FC (3) 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 0 - 0  
12:30FT Tampines Rovers FC (2) 1 - 0 Hougang United FC (9) 1 - 0  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (2)
18:30FT MSK Zilina (4) 2 - 3 AS Trencin (6) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 1 - 1 FC Nitra (11) 0 - 1  
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
11:30FT FC Petrzalka 1898 (6) 3 - 0 Stk 1914 Samorin (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SK Odeva Lipany (13) 1 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov (11) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
18:30FT Triglav Kranj (8) 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana (6) 0 - 1  
19:15FT Maribor (1) 5 - 0 ND Gorica (2) 3 - 0  
21:15FT NK Domzale (3) 3 - 1 Aluminij (4) 2 - 0  
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (3)
18:30FT Beltinci (10) 1 - 2 Rogaska (7) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Brda (12) 1 - 1 DOB (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Tabor Sezana (9) 2 - 0 Ilirija (13) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (3)
13:00FT Gyeongnam FC (2) 3 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 1 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Sangju Sangmu FC (9) 1 - 2 FC Seoul (7) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (3)
16:00FT BK Hacken (6) 5 - 0 Djurgardens IF (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ostersunds FK (5) 2 - 0 Kalmar FF (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AIK Stockholm (1) 1 - 0 IF Elfsborg (12) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
16:00FT IK Frej (11) 3 - 2 Falkenbergs FF (2) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Norrby IF (12) 1 - 1 Gais (9) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (3)
15:00FT Pitea IF (W) (3) 4 - 3 Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Rosengard (W) (2) 3 - 0 If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Eskilstuna Utd (W) (8) 1 - 0 Kristianstads DFF (W) (4) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (2)
15:30FT FC Gute (6) 5 - 4 IFK Mora FK (11) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Vasalunds IF (1) 2 - 1 Sundbybergs IK (8) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Oestra Goetaland (3)
15:00FT Naessjoe FF (5) 1 - 1 Ifoe Bromoella IF (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oesterlen FF (8) 4 - 0 Soelvesborgs GOIF (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Nosaby IF (3) 3 - 1 Lindsdals IF (14) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (2)
15:00FT Ullareds IK (11) -:- FC Rosengard (6)  
16:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (13) -:- Hoegaborgs BK (14)  
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 3 - 2 FC Sion (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Luzern (7) 2 - 3 BSC Young Boys (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Zurich (3) 0 - 0 FC ST. Gallen (5) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
17:00FT FC Vaduz (8) 1 - 0 Servette FC (3) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (1)
15:30FT Munsingen (13) -:- AC Bellinzona (8)  
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (2)
15:30FT Winterthur II (11) 1 - 4 Wettswil-bonstetten (8) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Fc Kosova (2) 7 - 0 FC United Zurich (14) 6 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (4)
19:30FT Istanbul Basaksehir (4) 2 - 0 Trabzonspor (9) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Konyaspor (7) 3 - 2 Erzurum BB (17) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Besiktas (5) 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediye (16) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Goztepe (12) 1 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor (3) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig - Tff 1. Lig (4)
19:30FT Genclerbirligi (1) 1 - 0 Hatayspor (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Giresunspor (2) 3 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Balikesirspor (14) 0 - 0 Altinordu (13) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Denizlispor (9) 0 - 1 Gaziantep FK (8) 0 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (9)
02:35FT Columbus Crew (9) 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo (17) 0 - 0 
02:35FT New England Revolution (16) 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union (10) 0 - 2 
03:35FT Chicago Fire (20) 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls (1) 0 - 0 
04:10FT Colorado Rapids (21) 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes (23) 1 - 0 
05:10FT Real Salt Lake (7) 1 - 1 Montreal Impact 1 - 0 
05:35FT Los Angeles Fc (6) 0 - 2 Sporting Kansas City (5) 0 - 1 
05:35FT Los Angeles Galaxy (12) 2 - 2 Minnesota Stars FC (15) 1 - 0 
06:10FT Portland Timbers (8) 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 2 
23:10FT Toronto FC 2 - 3 New York City FC (3) 1 - 2 
     USA: United Soccer League (9)
02:00FT Charleston Battery (8) 1 - 0 Atlanta United II (31) 1 - 0  
02:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (25) 0 - 2 Carolina Railhawks (21) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Oklahoma City Energy (18) 3 - 2 Real Monarchs Slc (2) 2 - 0  
03:30FT Saint Louis Fc (14) 4 - 1 Las Vegas Lights Fc (27) 3 - 1  
03:30FT Swope Park Rangers (13) 0 - 2 Portland Timbers II (9) 0 - 1  
03:30FT Tulsa Roughnecks (32) 2 - 1 Colorado Switchbacks (20) 0 - 1  
05:00FT Seattle Sounders II (30) 3 - 2 San Antonio Fc (16) 2 - 2  
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (3) 3 - 4 Orange County SC (4) 0 - 1  
06:00FT Sacramento Republic (6) 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (28) 0 - 1  
     USA: National Womens Soccer League (2)
02:00FT Sky Blue (W) (9) 1 - 2 Houston Dash (W) (7) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Orlando Pride (W) (6) 0 - 2 Portland Thorns (W) (3) 0 - 0  
     Ukraine: Premier League (3)
17:00FT FC Oleksandriya (2) 1 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv (12) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Karpaty Lviv (10) 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk (5) 0 - 0  
19:30FT Chornomorets Odesa (4) 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv (6) 0 - 0  
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (1)
21:00FT SUD America (8) 0 - 1 Cerrito (5)  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Super League (3)
16:30FT Kokand 1912 (7) 1 - 1 Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 0  
16:30FT Metallurg Bekabad (5) 2 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon (10) 2 - 0  
18:30FT Navbahor Namangan (4) 2 - 0 FK Buxoro (6) 2 - 0  
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura (6)
00:00FT Carabobo FC (15) 0 - 2 Zamora FC (1) 0 - 1  
01:00FT Monagas SC (3) 1 - 0 Zulia FC (8) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Metropolitanos FC (10) 1 - 1 Real Esppor Club (11) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Estudiantes De Merida FC (2) 2 - 0 Puerto Cabello (5) 0 - 0  
23:05FT Caracas FC (12) 2 - 0 Aragua FC (13) 0 - 0  
23:05FT Trujillanos FC (9) 1 - 0 Mineros De Guyana (6) 1 - 0  
     Wales: Premier - Welsh Premier League (3)
16:30FT Llanelli AFC (8) 0 - 7 GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 0 - 3  
16:30FT The New Saints (2) 5 - 1 Barry Town (7) 3 - 1  
19:15FT Caernarfon Town (5) 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC (12) 1 - 0  
     Zambia: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Red Arrows (10) 0 - 0 Nchanga Rangers (19)  
16:00FT Green Buffaloes (2) 0 - 2 Buildcon (8)  
16:00FT Kabwe YSA (18) 2 - 2 Forest Rangers (13)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (3)
16:00Pst Highlanders (6) -:- Dynamos (13)  
16:00FT Shabanie Mine (18) 0 - 3 Chicken Inn (3)  
16:00FT Yadah (12) 2 - 2 Herentals College (11)  

Get live football scores from 12/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 12/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement