SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
22:15FT Vitoria Setubal (13) 0 - 0 Tondela (11) 0 - 0
     
01:00FT Goias (14) 0 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (15) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (9) 1 - 1 Jagiellonia (3) 1 - 0
     
20:00FT FC Rostov (3) 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov (12) 1 - 0
     
20:00FT IFK Goteborg (7) 1 - 1 Falkenbergs FF (14) 0 - 1
20:00FT Kalmar FF (11) 1 - 1 Orebro SK (8) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Alashkert FC II (4) 4 - 1 Pyunik II (14)  
16:00FT Torpedo Yerevan (15) 0 - 4 Ararat Armenia II (9)  
16:00FT West Armenia (2) 3 - 0 Shirak II (11)  
     
18:45FT Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 6 - 0 Neman (9) 4 - 0
     
00:15FT San Jose (2) 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann (1) 0 - 2
02:30FT Blooming (5) 2 - 3 Bolivar (6) 1 - 0
     
00:00FT Confianca-Se (4) 1 - 1 Santa Cruz (7) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Dunav Ruse (9) 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (14) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Spartak Varna (17) 0 - 2 Ludogorets II (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Montana (6) 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 (1) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT San Luis (15) 1 - 1 Cobreloa (2)  
     
00:00FT Jaguares (14) 1 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (18) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Huila (12) 1 - 1 Millonarios (1) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (17) 1 - 0 Junior (13) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Bucaramanga (15) 2 - 0 Cucuta (9) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT ADR Jicaral (9) 1 - 1 San Carlos (4) 1 - 1 
01:00FT CS Cartagines (5) 1 - 1 CS Herediano (3) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Guadalupe FC (10) 4 - 3 Limon FC (12) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT Sonderjyske (5) 0 - 0 Aarhus (13) 0 - 0
     
01:00FT El Nacional (8) 1 - 0 Emelec (10) 0 - 0
     
00:00FT Gualaceo SC (6) 1 - 0 UT Cotopaxi (1) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT Municipal Limeno (3) 2 - 1 Jocoro FC (8) 1 - 0 
00:15FT Independiente FC (10) 1 - 1 FAS (6) 1 - 1 
00:30FT Alianza (1) 1 - 0 Chalatenango (12) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Sonsonate (4) 2 - 1 Santa Tecla (7) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Curzon Ashton (6) 3 - 1 Darlington 1883 (9) 2 - 1 
     
21:45FT Chelmsford (10) 4 - 0 Dartford (21) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Stourbridge (6) 3 - 1 Stratford (13) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT Blackburn U23 (10) 1 - 3 Arsenal U23 (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Brighton U23 (4) 2 - 0 Wolves U23 (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Derby U23 (9) 0 - 1 Chelsea U23 (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Everton U23 (6) 0 - 0 Leicester U23 (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Reading U23 (4) 6 - 0 Newcastle U23 (12) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Stoke City U23 (3) 1 - 1 Sunderland U23 (8) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Kooteepee (5) 6 - 1 TPV (9) 1 - 0 
     
13:00Canc Toledo 0 - 0 Leganes  
18:35FT SV Lichtenberg 47 1 - 4 Union Berlin 0 - 2 
     
21:30FT Lynx (2) 5 - 1 Mons Calpe SC (13) 3 - 1 
     
01:00FT CD Marathon (1) 1 - 1 CD Olimpia (2) 0 - 0 
01:00FT CD Motagua (5) 2 - 1 CD Real Sociedad (9) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Platense FC (6) 3 - 0 Vida (7) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 2 - 0 Vasas (14) 1 - 0 
     
22:15FT Fylkir (8) 2 - 1 Grindavik (11) 2 - 0
     
18:00FT FK Panevezys (5) 3 - 1 Palanga (8) 0 - 1 
     
02:45FT Santos Laguna (2) 4 - 1 Puebla (19) 2 - 1
     
21:00FT Jong AZ (11) 0 - 0 Telstar (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong PSV (12) 2 - 2 Den Bosch (13) 2 - 1
     
00:00FT Jalapa (10) 1 - 2 Juventus Managua (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Managua (1) 2 - 0 Diriangen (8) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Lillestrom (10) 3 - 2 Mjondalen (13) 2 - 1
     
14:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (10) 5 - 2 Mjolner (12) 3 - 1 
     
15:00FT Stabaek 2 (11) 0 - 0 Aalesund 2 (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Molde 2 (4) 2 - 4 Traeff (5) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Sarpsborg 08 2 (3) 2 - 2 Nordstrand (8) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Arvoll (14) 1 - 3 Rommen (13) 0 - 2 
     
19:00FT FK Tonsberg (3) 1 - 2 Valerenga 2 (1) 0 - 1 
     
19:30FT Mandalskameratene (2) 6 - 2 Vindbjart (5) 1 - 2 
     
18:00FT Fjora (12) 2 - 1 Brann 2 (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT fana (7) 2 - 2 Stromsgodset 2 (5) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT Steinkjer (14) 1 - 6 Kongsvinger 2 (9) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Ranheim 2 (2) 4 - 0 Melhus (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Strindheim (6) 2 - 3 Rosenborg 2 (1) 2 - 2 
20:30FT Brumunddal (11) 3 - 0 Raufoss 2 (12) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Tromso 2 (10) 4 - 1 Lillestrom 2 (8) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Ull/Kisa 2 (11) 3 - 1 Gjellerasen (5) 2 - 0 
     
21:00FT Viitorul Constanta (2) 2 - 2 FC Botosani (4) 1 - 1
     
18:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (7) 0 - 3 Uta Arad (2) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (9) 2 - 1 Suwon City FC (6) 1 - 1
14:00FT Ansan Greeners (5) 1 - 2 Asan Mugunghwa (4) 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 1 - 0 Suwon W (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Hwacheon KSPO W (4) 0 - 1 Changnyeong WFC W (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Red Angels W (1) 4 - 0 Gyeongju Khnp W (3) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Seoul Amazones W (7) 1 - 1 Boeun Sangmu W (5) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (2) 3 - 1 Syrianska FC (12) 3 - 0
     
20:00FT Kristianstad FC (16) 1 - 3 Eskilsminne IF (12) 1 - 0 
     
01:10FT Philadelphia Union (2) 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo (19) 1 - 1
02:50FT DC United (9) 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy (5) 1 - 0
05:05FT Los Angeles FC (1) 4 - 2 New York Red Bulls (10) 2 - 2
     
04:00FT Portland Timbers II (18) 3 - 2 New Mexico United (15) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 12/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 12/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement