My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Georgia (4) 0 - 0 Ireland (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (4) 4 - 1 Finland (2) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Denmark (2) 1 - 0 Switzerland (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Faroe Islands (6) 0 - 3 Romania (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Italy (1) 2 - 0 Greece (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Liechtenstein (6) 1 - 1 Armenia (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Malta (5) 0 - 4 Sweden (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Norway (4) 1 - 1 Spain (1) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Goias (9) 1 - 0 CSA (17) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT CR Belouizdad (1) 3 - 2 US Biskra (7) 2 - 1 
19:45FT ASO Chlef (15) 1 - 0 JS Kabylie (5) 1 - 0 
19:45Pst MC Alger (2) -:- USM Alger (13)  
21:00FT JS Saoura (4) 1 - 0 Paradou AC (16) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT JSM Skikda (5) 3 - 1 MC Saida (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Olympique Medea (1) 2 - 2 RC Relizane (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT RC Arba (9) 2 - 1 WA Tlemcen (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM El Harrach (16) 0 - 0 ASM Oran (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Annaba (13) 1 - 0 Amal Bou Saada (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Khroub (3) 1 - 0 Arzew (7) 0 - 0 
20:00Pst MO Bejaia (11) -:- JSM Bejaia (15)  
20:00FT Tadjenant (6) 0 - 1 El Eulma (10) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (8) 3 - 1 Cuanda Cubango FC (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (4) 2 - 1 Recreativo Da Caala (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Onze Bravos (5) 3 - 1 Primeiro de Maio (15) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Progresso Associacao (13) -:- Desportivo Huila (6)  
     
02:30FT River Plate 2 - 0 Almagro 1 - 0 
     
09:05FT Western Sydney (2) 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners FC (10) 1 - 1
11:35FT Melbourne Victory (7) 0 - 0 Melbourne City (6) 0 - 0
     
16:30FT Sv Stripfing/Weiden (5) 2 - 1 SG Traiskirchen (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Team Wiener Linien (8) 0 - 0 Sc Wiener Viktoria (13) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 1 - 0 FC Wels (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Ried (Am) (12) 4 - 0 Union VB Vocklamarkt (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT SV hall (7) 2 - 1 Worgl (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SVG reichenau (6) 3 - 1 Telfs (3) 2 - 1 
17:00FT SC Imst (4) 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Zirl (9) 0 - 6 FC Kitzbuhel (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (9) 0 - 4 RW Rankweil (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Langenegg (5) 2 - 1 Dornbriner SV (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Bregenz (4) 2 - 2 FC Lauterach (8) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Roeselare (8) 3 - 1 OH Leuven (2) 3 - 0 
21:30FT Virton (1) 1 - 0 Lommel United (7) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Deinze (1) 4 - 1 C.S. vise (12) 2 - 1 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (15) 2 - 2 Thes Sport (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10) 3 - 0 Tubize (13) 1 - 0 
21:00FT La Louviere (11) 3 - 3 K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (16) 0 - 1 K.S.K. Heist (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (4) 1 - 2 Olympic Charleroi (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (8) 1 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (7) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Phuentsholing (10) 12 - 1 Paro (1)  
     
16:00FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9) 0 - 0 Rudar Prijedor (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kozara Gradiska (3) 2 - 1 Modrica (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (5) 0 - 0 Fk Podrinje (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (7) 1 - 3 FK Krupa (1) 0 - 3 
     
01:15FT Brasilia (11) 1 - 0 Botafogo SP (7) 1 - 0 
01:15FT Sport Recife (2) 2 - 0 Sao Bento (19) 0 - 0 
01:15FT Vila Nova (17) 1 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (3) 0 - 1 
03:30FT Cuiaba (12) 1 - 3 Vitoria (15) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Guarani Campinas (13) 1 - 0 CRB (8) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Oeste (14) 1 - 1 Ponte Preta (10) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Bragantino (1) 2 - 0 Parana (6) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Coritiba (4) 1 - 0 Criciuma (18) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Londrina (16) 1 - 2 Operario-PR (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Dobrudzha 1919 (1) 3 - 0 Ustrem D (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Septemvri Tervel (4) 2 - 1 Hitrino (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Topoli 2010 (10) 3 - 1 Benkovski Byala (13) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 1 - 0 Sozopol (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (3) 3 - 0 Yambol 1915 (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Karnobat (17) 1 - 1 Atletik Kuklen (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 3 - 1 Rozova Dolina (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Minyor Radnevo (6) 0 - 0 Levski Karlovo (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nesebar (14) 2 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Svilengrad 1921 (8) 1 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (16) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bansko (11) 1 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Botev Ihtiman (9) 2 - 0 Kyustendil (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chavdar Etropole (12) 4 - 2 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Marek (13) 1 - 1 Septemvri Simitli (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Perun Kresna (17) 0 - 3 Sportist Svoge (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rilski Sportist (15) 1 - 1 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (7) 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik (1) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Vihren (3) -:- Balkan Botevgrad (16)  
     
18:30FT AS Douanes (10) 1 - 1 Kozaf (7)  
18:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (3) 1 - 0 Salitas (12)  
     
21:30FT Santiago Morning (12) 2 - 0 Barnechea (10)  
     
23:00FT Deportivo Pasto (13) 2 - 1 Junior (4) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT RCK (5) 2 - 0 FC Simba (11)  
17:30FT AC Rangers (4) 3 - 1 FC Nyuki (14)  
19:30FT FC Renaissance (10) 3 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (15)  
     
15:30FT Skive (6) 2 - 1 Hvidovre (9) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT HIK (3) 2 - 0 FA 2000 (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Frem (5) 1 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT B93 (10) 2 - 1 Slagelse (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (4) 0 - 0 Holbaek (9) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT VSK Aarhus (8) 1 - 0 Thisted FC (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (6) 0 - 0 Naesby (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (9) 1 - 4 Brabrand (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Middelfart (2) 2 - 0 Vejgaard B (11) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT BK Union (8) 3 - 1 Avedore (9)  
14:00FT Frederikssund IK (6) 1 - 3 Ishoej IF (3)  
14:00FT Greve (10) 1 - 2 B 1908 (1)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (4) 0 - 0 GVI (5)  
16:00FT AB Tarnby (2) 2 - 0 KFUM (7)  
     
14:00FT Otterup (2) 2 - 2 Herning (3)  
14:00FT Oure FA (1) 4 - 1 Marienlyst (6)  
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (5) 2 - 1 varde IF (4)  
14:30FT Hedensted (8) 2 - 5 Odder IGF (7)  
16:00FT OKS (9) 0 - 0 Kolding FC B (10)  
     
14:00FT Viby (8) 0 - 1 IF Lyseng (2)  
14:30FT Aarhus II (4) 0 - 1 FC Djursland (7)  
14:30FT Kjellerup (5) 0 - 1 Holstebro (1)  
15:00FT VRI (10) 0 - 1 Silkeborg KFUM (3)  
16:00FT IF Skjold Saeby (6) 1 - 0 Norresundby (9)  
     
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 1 - 1 AaB U17 (12)  
14:00FT Broendby U17 (10) 5 - 0 Silkeborg U17 (9)  
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (3) 1 - 3 OB U17 (5)  
14:00FT Lyngby U17 (1) 1 - 3 Randers Freja U17 (4)  
15:15FT Vejle U17 (11) 1 - 1 Esbjerg U17 (7)  
16:15FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (6) 4 - 2 FC Midtjylland U17 (2)  
     
14:00Pst BSF W (8) -:- VSK Aarhus W (7)  
14:00FT Odense W (6) 3 - 0 Koldingq W (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 1 - 2 Farum BK W (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Thisted W (4) 2 - 7 Brondby W (2) 1 - 7 
     
13:00FT Damsoe W (6) 2 - 6 Herlufsholm W (4)  
13:00FT Naesby W (3) 4 - 1 FB W (8)  
14:30FT Sundby BK W (7) 1 - 3 Osterbro IF W (2)  
     
12:00FT IF Lyseng W (5) 1 - 1 Vildbjerg W (3)  
13:00FT ASA Aarhus W (4) 0 - 0 Aalborg BK W (1)  
15:00FT Romalt IF W (7) 4 - 0 Aarhus 1900 W (6)  
     
17:00FT Blackpool (6) 1 - 2 Rotherham (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (4) 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (19) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Burton Albion (14) -:- Bolton (23)  
17:00FT Oxford United (8) 3 - 0 Doncaster (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (3) 2 - 0 Lincoln (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (16) 0 - 0 Gillingham (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (17) 2 - 1 Accrington ST (20) 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Shrewsbury (13) 0 - 0 Bury  
17:00FT Southend (22) 1 - 4 AFC Wimbledon (21) 1 - 2 
17:00Pst Sunderland (9) -:- Fleetwood Town (5)  
     
17:00FT Carlisle (20) 2 - 4 Crewe (1) 0 - 2 
17:00Pst Cheltenham (6) -:- Newport County (5)  
17:00FT Crawley Town (9) 2 - 1 Colchester (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Exeter City (2) 1 - 0 Forest Green (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (17) 3 - 1 Walsall (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Macclesfield (12) 2 - 1 Port Vale (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (15) 6 - 1 Oldham (21) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Morecambe (24) 1 - 2 Bradford (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (14) 1 - 0 Cambridge United (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (22) 3 - 0 Northampton (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (23) 2 - 1 Grimsby (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (7) 1 - 1 Plymouth (11) 1 - 0 
     
17:00Pst AFC Fylde (21) -:- Sutton Utd (19)  
17:00FT Aldershot Town (18) 0 - 3 Hartlepool (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barnet (10) 2 - 2 Woking (7) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Barrow (4) -:- Dover (14)  
17:00FT Eastleigh (13) 0 - 0 Chorley (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (24) 1 - 2 Maidenhead (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (1) 0 - 2 Boreham Wood (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Notts County (5) 2 - 0 Torquay (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (6) 2 - 1 Bromley (2) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Stockport (17) -:- Dagenham & Redbridge (12)  
17:00FT Yeovil Town (3) 1 - 2 Harrogate Town (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT AFC Telford United (15) 1 - 1 York (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (20) 3 - 2 Hereford (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (19) 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (12) 2 - 1 Boston Utd (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Gateshead (9) 1 - 0 Gloucester City (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (7) 1 - 1 Altrincham (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (21) 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (3) 2 - 2 Chester (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (16) 0 - 1 Alfreton (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Southport (11) 1 - 0 Brackley Town (6) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Bath City (10) 1 - 1 Maidstone Utd (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chelmsford (13) 1 - 3 Wealdstone (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (12) 0 - 1 Chippenham (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (4) 1 - 0 Hungerford Town (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (14) 2 - 2 Weymouth (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (5) 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City (20) 0 - 1 Dartford (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Slough Town (3) 3 - 1 Billericay (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (21) 1 - 3 Eastbourne Borough (16) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (19) 5 - 1 Braintree (7) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Welling (15) 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (18) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (9) 7 - 0 Buxton (22) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Gainsborough (20) 0 - 2 Atherton Collieries (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Grantham Town (11) 2 - 2 Hyde United (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lancaster (3) 3 - 0 Ashton United (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Matlock Town (4) 3 - 1 Mickleover Sports (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Morpeth Town FC (14) 1 - 1 Basford United (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nantwich Town (8) 0 - 1 Radcliffe Borough (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scarborough (15) 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (12) 3 - 2 Bamber Bridge (19) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Whitby (7) 0 - 1 Warrington Town (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (13) 3 - 1 South Shields (1) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (9) 0 - 3 Coalville (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (15) 5 - 0 Leiston FC (22) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (6) 2 - 1 Tamworth (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (1) 4 - 1 Royston Town (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Hitchin (21) 2 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Langley (11) 4 - 0 Rushall Olympic (2) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (16) 1 - 1 Alvechurch (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nuneaton (8) 3 - 0 Redditch (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (18) 0 - 3 Peterborough Sports (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stourbridge (4) 1 - 1 Banbury United (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (12) 0 - 3 Lowestoft Town (19) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Gosport Borough (8) 2 - 1 Chesham United (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (11) 1 - 2 Truro City (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (15) 1 - 0 Walton Casuals (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hendon (21) 0 - 3 Salisbury City (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Merthyr (10) 2 - 0 Blackfield (14) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Poole Town (3) -:- Beaconsfield (22)  
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (7) 3 - 2 Farnborough (19) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Taunton Town (5) 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (9) 6 - 0 Dorchester (20) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (12) 0 - 3 Tiverton (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Yate Town (18) 1 - 0 Metropolitan Police (17) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (2) 2 - 1 Bowers (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (13) 2 - 0 Horsham (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (15) 0 - 4 Potters Bar Town (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 1 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (21) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (8) 2 - 2 Kingstonian (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cheshunt (17) 1 - 2 Worthing (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (22) 0 - 1 Folkestone (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cray Wanderers (10) 3 - 5 Enfield Town (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (5) 1 - 0 Lewes (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (6) 1 - 0 Margate (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (16) 1 - 4 Leatherhead (12) 1 - 3 
     
15:00FT Melksham Town 2 - 0 Wantage Town 0 - 0 
15:30FT Barking 2 - 1 Guernsey FC 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ashford Town 2 - 2 Canvey 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ashford United 2 - 2 Witham 1 - 1 
17:00FT Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Sevenoaks Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Barnstaple Town 1 - 3 Thatcham Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barton Rovers 4 - 2 Chichester City FC 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bedworth United 3 - 1 Ilkeston FC 1 - 0 
17:00FT Belper Town 0 - 3 Stamford AFC 0 - 1 
17:00FT Berkhamsted 5 - 0 Herne Bay 3 - 0 
17:00FT Brentwood 2 - 3 Basildon United 1 - 1 
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town 0 - 2 Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 
17:00FT Carlton Town 3 - 2 Bedford Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chasetown 3 - 0 Coleshill Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Chipstead 2 - 1 FC Romania 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cirencester Town 2 - 3 Basingstoke 1 - 2 
17:00FT Cleethorpes Town 2 - 4 Mossley AFC 1 - 2 
17:00FT Clitheroe 0 - 3 Prescot Cables 0 - 2 
17:00FT Didcot Town 0 - 2 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 2 
17:00FT Droylsden 1 - 1 Workington 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dunston UTS 3 - 2 Ossett Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Evesham United 1 - 1 Halesowen Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Frome 2 - 1 Bideford 0 - 1 
17:00FT Grays Athletic 0 - 3 Bedfont Sports Club 0 - 1 
17:00FT Great Wakering Rovers 3 - 5 Westfield FC 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hanwell Town 2 - 4 AFC Dunstable 1 - 1 
17:00FT Haywards Heath Town 2 - 1 Bracknell Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Highworth Town 1 - 1 Cinderford Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Histon 0 - 0 Corby 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hythe Town 1 - 2 Hastings United 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 Wisbech Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maldon 5 - 2 Cray Valley Paper Mills 3 - 1 
17:00FT Marlow 1 - 0 Chertsey Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Newcastle Town FC 2 - 5 Leek Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Paulton Rovers 0 - 3 Willand Rovers 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pontefract Collieries 2 - 0 Glossop North End 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 Colne 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sholing 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sittingbourne 1 - 0 South Park 1 - 0 
17:00FT Slimbridge AFC 0 - 1 AFC Totton 0 - 0 
17:00FT Soham Town Rangers 3 - 0 Bury Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Staines Town 0 - 2 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sutton Coldfield 2 - 1 Yaxley 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tilbury 6 - 2 Waltham Abbey 2 - 1 
17:00FT Trafford 0 - 3 Runcorn 0 - 2 
17:00FT Uxbridge 4 - 1 Northwood 2 - 1 
17:00FT VCD Athletic 1 - 4 AFC Sudbury 1 - 2 
17:00FT Whitehawk 2 - 1 Romford 0 - 1 
17:00FT Whitstable Town 2 - 2 Ware 1 - 2 
17:00FT Whyteleafe 1 - 3 Tooting & Mitcham 0 - 1 
17:00FT Worksop 2 - 1 Kendal Town 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Germany U19 (1) 9 - 2 Belarus U19 (3) 4 - 1 
14:00FT Scotland U19 (2) 2 - 0 Andorra U19 (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Georgia U19 (2) 3 - 1 Kazakhstan U19 (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Norway U19 (2) 8 - 1 San Marino U19 (4) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Czech Republic U19 (1) 4 - 0 Azerbaijan U19 (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Croatia U19 (1) 2 - 0 Hungary U19 (3) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT JIPPO Joensuu 8 - 1 Japs 2 - 1 
15:00FT MP 0 - 0 FC Viikingit 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Jypk W (4) 1 - 1 Tips W (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Aland United W (2) 4 - 2 Hjk Helsinki W (1) 3 - 2 
     
14:00FT Ilves W (2) 5 - 1 Ons W (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT IK Myran (3) 0 - 0 TPS W (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Dijon W (12) 1 - 1 Reims W (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (10) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Lyon W (1) 4 - 0 Paris FC W (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Marseille W (7) 3 - 1 Metz W (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Soyaux W (6) 1 - 1 Montpellier W (3) 1 - 1 
     
22:00Pst Remire (12) -:- SC Kourou (11)  
     
02:00FT Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru 1 - 0 
19:00FT Colombia 0 - 0 Chile 0 - 0
19:00FT Guinea 0 - 1 Comoros 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tunisia 0 - 0 Cameroon 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Galatasaray 3 - 2 Istanbulspor AS 3 - 1 
12:15FT Bologna 2 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 
13:00Canc Club Africain 0 - 0 Brescia  
15:00FT Gaziantepspor 3 - 2 Adanaspor AS 1 - 2 
16:00Abd Brescia -:- Vojvodina  
16:00FT Denizlispor 3 - 1 Altinordu 2 - 0 
16:00FT Goztepe 3 - 2 Menemen Belediye 1 - 2 
16:00FT Udinese 1 - 1 Venezia 1 - 0 
16:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 
17:00FT Konyaspor 1 - 0 Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (17) 2 - 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (6) 3 - 1 SV Heimstetten (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (9) 2 - 1 Schalding-heining (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (4) 3 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 2 - 0 1896 Rain Am Lech (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (7) 2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Eichstatt (10) 2 - 1 Wacker Burghausen (11) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Hamburger SV II (12) 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/assel (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (2) 5 - 1 FC St. Pauli II (17) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Weiche Flensburg (3) 5 - 1 Luneburger SK Hansa (5) 3 - 0 
16:00FT BSV SW Rehden (6) 2 - 0 Altonaer FC 93 (15) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (1) 2 - 0 VfR Aalen (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (7) 1 - 0 Bahlinger SC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (16) 2 - 4 SV Elversberg (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (18) 1 - 3 FK pirmasens (17) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (10) 0 - 1 FC Schalke 04 II (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (9) 1 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (13) 3 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (7) 4 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach II (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (1) 2 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Haltern (15) 1 - 2 Bonner SC (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (17) 2 - 5 SC Verl (2) 0 - 4 
     
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (6) 0 - 1 FC 08 Villingen (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Freiberg (9) 1 - 0 Noettingen (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (10) 0 - 3 SSV Reutlingen (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FV Ravensburg (7) 3 - 2 SV Linx (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (1) 1 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (17) 0 - 4 SV Oberachern (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (4) 2 - 2 TSV Ilshofen (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (18) 0 - 2 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (11) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Freiburger FC (16) 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II (3) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT DJK Gebenbach (8) 1 - 3 SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (5) 3 - 3 Wuerzburger (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (9) 0 - 0 SC Eltersdorf (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ASV Cham (10) 3 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT ATSV Erlangen (6) 5 - 0 TSV Karlburg (16) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Sand (14) 0 - 2 DJK Vilzing (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 1 - 1 TSV Grossbardorf (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Ismaning (13) 3 - 3 TSV Schwabmuenchen (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Pullach (16) 1 - 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Landsberg (8) 1 - 5 FC Pipinsried (1) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Donaustauf (6) 1 - 1 Tuerkspor Augsburg (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (7) 1 - 1 FC Deisenhofen (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 1 - 2 1860 Muenchen II (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) 0 - 2 TSV Kottern (9) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Bremer Sv (6) 3 - 1 Habenhauser FV (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Brinkumer SV (5) 2 - 1 Werder Bremen III (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (10) 2 - 1 Leher (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Blumenthaler SV (4) 2 - 4 SV Hemelingen (7) 2 - 3 
     
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (17) 2 - 3 Teutonia Ottensen (3) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT BW Schwalbe Tuendern (17) 0 - 3 VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Kickers Emden (12) -:- TuS Bersenbrueck (11)  
17:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (16) 2 - 2 Germania Egestorf (7) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Eintracht Trier (5) 4 - 0 Hertha Wiesbach (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Karbach (14) 3 - 3 FV Engers (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (11) 2 - 1 SV Gonsenheim (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (16) 0 - 4 SV Roechling (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (2) 2 - 0 TuS Mechtersheim (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Hassia Bingen (17) 1 - 4 TuS Koblenz (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Wormatia Worms (4) 4 - 1 FV Diefflen (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT FV Dudenhofen (6) 1 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (2) 5 - 0 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Husumer SV (10) -:- SC Weiche Flensburg II (1)  
15:00FT Luebeck II (7) 4 - 2 SV Frisia 03 RL (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT TSB Flensburg (3) 3 - 2 Eutin 08 (12) 2 - 1 
15:00Pst TSV Kropp (15) -:- Eckernfoerder SV (16)  
15:00FT Union Neumuenster (13) 1 - 3 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (6) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Oldenburger SV (5) 4 - 3 SV Todesfelde (4) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (2) 1 - 0 Bayern Munich W (3) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (5) 1 - 0 Kavala (9) 1 - 0 
     
14:45FT Niroye Zamini (12) 2 - 0 Elmo Adab (18) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bari Pink W (8) 0 - 0 Verona W (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fiorentina W (4) 2 - 1 Tavagnacco W (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Orobica W (10) 0 - 1 Sassuolo W (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Roma W (3) 4 - 0 Empoli W (12) 2 - 0 
     
21:45FT Padova (1) 1 - 2 Ravenna (9) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Reggiana (2) 1 - 0 Catanzaro (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Portici (12) 0 - 2 Torres (5) 0 - 1 
     
07:00FT Verspah Oita (8) 3 - 4 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 3 - 1 
     
08:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (14) 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (6) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (15) 1 - 5 Tokyo Verdy (13) 0 - 3
12:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (10) 0 - 2 JEF United Chiba (17) 0 - 0
     
07:00Pst Nojima Stella W (7) -:- Niigata W (6)  
     
15:00FT Palanga (7) 0 - 4 Suduva Marijampole (1) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Minija Kretinga (9) 2 - 3 Dziugas (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT FK Atmosfera (15) 1 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lietava Jonava (7) 1 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (4) 0 - 0 
     
04:00FT Tapachula (2) 1 - 2 Monterrey (1) 1 - 1 
     
21:00Pst Difaa El Jadida (9) -:- Olympique Khouribga (3)  
21:00Pst FUS Rabat (5) -:- FAR Rabat (13)  
21:00Pst Hassania Agadir (10) -:- CR Khemis Zemamra (7)  
21:00Pst Ittihad Tanger (11) -:- Mouloudia Oujda (2)  
21:00Pst Olympique Safi (8) -:- Raja Casablanca  
21:00Pst Rapide Oued ZEM (12) -:- Raja Beni Mellal (16)  
21:00Pst Wydad AC (6) -:- Renaissance Berkane (4)  
21:00Pst Youssoufia Berrechid (15) -:- Moghreb Tetouan (1)  
     
21:00Pst Chabab Atl. Khenifra (8) -:- Jeunesse BEN Guerir (1)  
21:00Pst Chabab Mohammedia (2) -:- Wydad FES (3)  
21:00Pst Kawkab Marrakech (11) -:- Chabab Riadi Salmi (5)  
21:00Pst Maghreb FES (10) -:- Racing de Casablanca (6)  
21:00Pst Olympique Dcheira (4) -:- Ittihad Khemisset (12)  
21:00Pst Sidi Kacem (13) -:- KAC Kenitra (14)  
21:00Pst Tihad Casablanca (7) -:- AS Sale (15)  
21:00Pst Wydad Temara (16) -:- Chabab RIF Hoceima (9)  
     
02:00FT USA (2) 7 - 0 Cuba (3) 6 - 0
04:00FT Bermuda (3) 1 - 5 Mexico (1) 0 - 2
     
19:30FT FC OSS (16) 2 - 2 Telstar (13) 2 - 1
21:45FT Roda (10) 4 - 0 Helmond Sport (15) 1 - 0
     
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (4) 4 - 0 ASWH (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Noordwijk (11) 1 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (18) 0 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (1) 2 - 2 Spakenburg (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jong FC Volendam (17) 0 - 1 De Treffers (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT HHC (3) 3 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (2) 3 - 2 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (8) 1 - 0 Kozakken Boys (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Koninklijke HFC (5) 1 - 0 Quick Boys (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TEC (10) 1 - 0 Katwijk (7) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (1) 6 - 1 Pitu Guli (10) 3 - 1 
16:00FT FK Sasa (6) 0 - 3 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT FK Korabi (7) 2 - 1 FK Labunishta (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FK Ohrid (10) 1 - 0 FK Skopje (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gostivar (5) 2 - 2 KF Vardari Forino (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Pelister (1) 2 - 0 Kadino (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (4) 1 - 0 FK Drita (2) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ballymena United (6) 1 - 1 Crusaders FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (3) 1 - 0 Larne (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (2) 3 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (8) 1 - 4 Linfield (4) 0 - 4 
17:00Pst Glenavon FC (9) -:- Institute FC (11)  
17:00FT Glentoran FC (5) 3 - 1 Carrick Rangers (10) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (8) 2 - 0 Ballinamallard Utd (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dergview (7) 1 - 2 Loughgall (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (11) 2 - 1 Portadown FC (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Knockbreda (12) 1 - 1 Psni (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Newry City FC (5) 5 - 1 Ards (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Queens University (10) 5 - 2 Dundela (4) 4 - 0 
     
17:00FT Banbridge Town (10) 0 - 0 Lisburn Distillery (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bangor FC (5) 0 - 2 Portstewart (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dollingstown (4) 2 - 1 Annagh United (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Limavady United (8) 3 - 0 Armagh City (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Moyola Park (11) 1 - 2 Newington Youth Club (2) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Tobermore United (9) -:- Lurgan Celtic  
     
15:00FT Halden (1) 3 - 1 Byasen (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Moss (7) 1 - 1 Arendal (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Floro (7) 1 - 0 Asane (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grorud (1) 1 - 2 Asker (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kjelsas (3) 3 - 0 Oppsal (13) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Eidsvold TF (1) 0 - 2 Aalesund 2 (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lorenskog (2) 3 - 1 Sunndal (13) 3 - 0 
     
14:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (8) 2 - 1 Drobak-Frogn (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Norild (13) 0 - 1 Mjoendalen 2 (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Halsen (11) 2 - 0 Frigg (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ready (9) 0 - 2 Ullern (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Follo (5) 0 - 0 Valerenga 2 (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Orn-Horten (2) 2 - 2 Grei (12) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Brodd (7) 4 - 0 Pors Grenland (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT IF Storm (14) 2 - 2 Vardeneset (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Start 2 (10) 2 - 2 Madla (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Viking 2 (3) 5 - 0 Donn (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Vindbjart (4) 4 - 0 Bryne 2 (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Staal Jorpeland (8) 1 - 3 Flekkeroy (1) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Stord (7) 1 - 1 OS (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fjora (11) 3 - 1 fana (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Fyllingen (4) 1 - 1 Djerv 1919 (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vestfossen (12) 2 - 4 Sogndal 2 (9) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Bergen Nord (13) 8 - 0 Valdres FK (14) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Vard Haugesund (1) 4 - 0 Stromsgodset 2 (6) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Brumunddal (8) 9 - 0 Steinkjer (14) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Ranheim 2 (4) 1 - 3 Tillerbyen (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (2) 1 - 2 Rosenborg 2 (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Melhus (9) 2 - 2 Raufoss 2 (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (7) 0 - 1 Strindheim (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Orkla (11) 3 - 0 Verdal (13) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Skjervoy (7) 2 - 0 Lillestrom 2 (9) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Trondheims-Orn W (7) 4 - 0 Kolbotn W (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Klepp W (4) 5 - 0 Stabaek W (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT LSK Kvinner W (1) 2 - 1 Avaldsnes W (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sandviken W (3) 2 - 0 Fart W (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Valerenga W (2) 1 - 1 Roa W (6) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Aasane W (8) 1 - 2 Hoenefoss W (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Floeya W (1) 6 - 0 Kaupanger W (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (6) 5 - 1 Amazon Grimstad W (5) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Medkila W (4) 1 - 1 Snoegg Fotball W (12) 1 - 0 
     
00:30FT Rubio NU (10) 0 - 0 Ri 3 Corrales (11)  
16:00FT Sportivo Trinidense (8) 0 - 2 Resistencia (5)  
     
21:15FT Union Huaral (6) 1 - 0 Sport Loreto (10) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Kaya (2) 3 - 1 Stallion FC (3) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Ceres FC (1) 3 - 1 Green Archers United (4) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Radomiak Radom (1) 1 - 3 Podbeskidzie (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT GKS Belchatow (10) 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT GKS Katowice (3) 2 - 0 Elana Torun (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (17) 1 - 2 Legionovia Legionowo (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (1) 3 - 2 Lech Poznan ll (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bytovia Bytow (6) 3 - 2 Stal Rzeszow (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gornik Polkowice (10) 3 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola (16) 2 - 0 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (2) 7 - 3 Pogon Siedlce (12) 4 - 0 
     
18:00FT Chaves (6) 2 - 0 Estoril (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Leixoes (4) 1 - 0 Casa Pia (18) 1 - 0 
     
23:00FT Agueda (3) 1 - 1 Sertanense (5) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Loures (11) 1 - 1 Alverca (1) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (8) 2 - 1 Farul Constanta (10) 1 - 1 
11:00Pst Arges Pitesti (9) -:- CSM Scolar Resita (15)  
11:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Farul Constanta (10)  
11:00Pst Dunarea Calarasi (14) -:- Rapid Bucuresti (7)  
11:00Pst Gloria Buzau (4) -:- FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)  
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (16) 0 - 5 CS Mioveni (2) 0 - 4 
11:00Pst Uta Arad (3) -:- Concordia (11)  
13:30FT Metaloglobus (5) 1 - 0 Turris-Oltul (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) 5 - 1 ACS Foresta Suceava (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 2 - 2 Somuz Falticeni (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT CSM Pascani (16) 1 - 4 Universitatea Galati (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Otelul Galati (2) 0 - 0 Sporting Liesti (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (8) 1 - 1 Bucovina Radauti (4) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Agricola Borcea (13) 0 - 3 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CS Tunari (4) 1 - 1 CS Afumati (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Medgidia (9) 4 - 1 Axiopolis Cernavoda (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) 1 - 3 Poseidon 2 Mai (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Viitorul Ianca (6) 1 - 0 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT AS Pucioasa (15) 2 - 3 FC Voluntari II (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CS Blejoi (11) 4 - 0 Flacara Moreni (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Progresul Spartac (1) 4 - 1 CS Sporting Rosiori (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (13) 1 - 1 CS Universitat. Craiova II (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tractorul Cetate (8) 3 - 0 Olimpic Cetate (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vedita Colonesti (5) 1 - 1 CSM Slatina (2) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Crisul Chisineu (4) 2 - 0 Acso Filiasi (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (2) 3 - 0 CS Gilortul Targu (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gloria Cermei (12) 1 - 1 Flacara Horezu (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Progresul Pecica (5) 1 - 2 CS Soimii Lipova (10) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (9) 3 - 2 CFR Cluj II (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SCM Zalau (13) 0 - 0 Comuna Recea (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (12) 1 - 1 Metalurgistul Cugir (15) 1 - 0 
     
12:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (14) 2 - 3 FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 1 - 0
12:00FT Tom Tomsk (9) 0 - 0 Baltika (8) 0 - 0
13:00FT Enisey (17) 1 - 1 FC Armavir (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Khimki (2) 4 - 0 Mordovia Saransk (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Krasnodar 2 (16) 2 - 2 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 1
15:00FT Rotor Volgograd (3) 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (11) 1 - 1
15:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 2 - 3 FC Chayka (10) 1 - 0
15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 4 - 3 Luch-Energiya (12) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Avangard Kursk (15) 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (5) 0 - 1
16:00FT FK Neftekhimik (4) 1 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (20) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Kolomna (12) 3 - 2 Leningradets (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Veles Moscow (2) 3 - 1 Dolgoprudny (3) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Zenit 2 (1) 3 - 0 Znamya Truda (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 1 - 4 Murom (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Pskov-747 (8) 2 - 3 Torpedo Vladimir (4) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Rodina (9) 2 - 2 Olimp Khimki (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Luki-Energiya (11) 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow B (10) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Kaluga (12) 1 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (1) 2 - 1 Zorky Krasnogorsk (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (10) 2 - 2 Kvant Obninsk (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Salyut Belgorod (8) 3 - 0 Ararat Moscow (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) 2 - 2 Khimik Novomoskovsk (4) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (9) 2 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (5) 0 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Inter Cherkessk (13) 0 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) 1 - 2 Krasnodar 3 (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Makhachkala (8) 1 - 0 Anzhi (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SKA Rostov (7) 1 - 1 Legion (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Druzhba Maykop (4) 4 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (14) 1 - 4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) 1 - 1 
     
15:25FT Al-sadd (4) 0 - 0 Al Jndal (7) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Airdrieonians 0 - 2 Elgin City 0 - 0 
17:00FT Arbroath 0 - 2 Clyde 0 - 1 
17:00FT Inverness CT 3 - 0 Alloa Athletic 1 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Glenavon FC 2 - 1 
17:00FT Wrexham 4 - 1 St. Mirren U21 0 - 0 
19:15FT Partick 2 - 0 GAP Connah S Quay FC 1 - 0
     
17:00FT Brora Rangers (2) 0 - 1 Fraserburgh (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (1) 2 - 1 Nairn County (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (15) 0 - 0 Huntly (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Deveronvale (11) 3 - 2 Strathspey Thistle (12) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Fort William (16) -:- Lossiemouth (17)  
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (3) 4 - 0 Keith (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rothes (5) 3 - 1 Wick Academy (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (13) 1 - 4 Forres Mechanics (8) 0 - 3 
     
16:00FT MFK Dubnica (2) 0 - 1 FC Kosice (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MSK Zilina B (3) 4 - 2 MFK Skalica (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Partizan Bardejov (11) 1 - 3 Liptovsky Mikulas (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 2 - 0 Puchov (10) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT ND Gorica (1) 2 - 1 Radomlje (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT DOB (11) 1 - 2 Bilje (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Luka Koper (2) 3 - 0 Rogaska (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Nafta (6) 2 - 2 brda (13) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Krka (8) 0 - 0 Nk Brezice (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT NK dravograd (14) 0 - 2 Fuzinar (7) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Girona (8) 0 - 2 Elche (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Almeria (2) 0 - 0 Lugo (19) 0 - 0
17:00FT Sporting Gijon (16) 1 - 3 Alcorcon (11) 0 - 3
19:00FT Extremadura (14) 1 - 1 Ponferradina (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Malaga (21) 1 - 2 Cadiz (1) 0 - 1
     
17:00FT Athletic Club B (1) 3 - 3 Amorebieta (11) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Real Union (14) 2 - 1 Valladolid B (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (19) 1 - 1 Tudelano (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SD Leioa (18) 3 - 3 CD Calahorra (6) 2 - 3 
20:00FT UD Logrones (3) 4 - 0 Arenas Club (20) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Barcelona B (6) 3 - 0 Orihuela (17) 3 - 0 
19:00FT UE Llagostera (7) 0 - 1 Sabadell (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Valencia Mestalla (14) 1 - 1 Gimnastic (16) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT CD Estradense (17) 0 - 1 Alondras (12)  
13:15FT Silva (8) 0 - 1 Ourense CF (1)  
17:30FT Arzua (11) 2 - 3 Pontellas (9)  
19:15FT AS Pontes (20) 3 - 3 Arenteiro (13)  
19:30FT Polvorin (16) 2 - 4 Barco (6)  
     
18:00Canc Gerena (17) -:- Ecija Balompie (20)  
18:30FT Pozoblanco (18) 0 - 2 Arcos (12)  
     
17:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (17) 0 - 0 Binissalem (9)  
17:30FT Llosetense (13) 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (1)  
17:30FT Santanyi (12) 0 - 0 Constancia (6)  
18:15FT Collerense (20) 3 - 2 San Rafael (8)  
18:30FT Manacor (15) 0 - 0 CD Ferriolense (14)  
18:30FT UD Alcudia (16) 1 - 0 Soller (11)  
18:30FT UD Poblense (3) 0 - 0 CE Felanitx (7)  
     
16:30FT Beti Kozkor (2) 3 - 2 Cirbonero (8)  
17:30FT Beti Onak (19) 0 - 0 CD Baztan (17)  
17:30FT CD Huarte (6) 2 - 0 AD San Juan (3)  
18:00FT Fontellas (20) 0 - 0 CD Lourdes (12)  
18:00FT Ud Mutilvera (1) 3 - 1 CD Valle de Egues (13)  
19:30FT Ardoi (10) 2 - 0 CD Cortes (7)  
     
17:30FT Cultural Guarnizo (5) 4 - 2 Samano (11)  
18:00FT SD Barreda Balompie (6) 2 - 0 Textil Escudo (10)  
18:00FT Selaya (7) 1 - 0 Racing Santander B (4)  
18:00FT UM Escobedo (3) 1 - 1 CD Barquereno (13)  
18:30FT CD Bezana (8) 4 - 1 SD Solares (19)  
19:00FT Laredo (1) 2 - 0 Cartes (17)  
     
17:00FT San Ignacio (13) 3 - 0 Sodupe (20)  
17:30FT Tolosa (10) 0 - 3 Portugalete (1)  
17:45FT SCD Durango (9) 0 - 0 Santutxu (6)  
18:00FT Lagun Onak (11) 2 - 3 Deusto (14)  
19:00FT Balmaseda (2) 2 - 0 Real Sociedad C (17)  
19:30FT Urduliz (18) 0 - 0 Beasain (12)  
     
18:00FT CD Acero (11) 3 - 0 Beniganim (17)  
18:00FT Novelda CF (6) 0 - 2 Alcoyano (1)  
19:00FT Villarreal C (4) 0 - 0 Elche B (3)  
     
17:00FT Levante W (7) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid W (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Deportivo La Coruna W (2) 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano W (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Nykopings BIS (10) 3 - 0 IF Sylvia (9) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Rynninge IK (14) 1 - 3 Sollentuna FK (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT karlstad BK (3) 2 - 0 Sandvikens IF (6) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Lindome Gif (9) 5 - 1 IFK Varnamo (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Torns IF (10) 0 - 0 FC Trollhaettan (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (12) 2 - 2 Landskrona BoIS (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Eskilsminne IF (11) 2 - 0 Skovde AIK (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT lunds BK (7) 3 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Utsiktens BK (3) 0 - 0 ljungSKile SK (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:45FT Pitea IF W (7) 1 - 2 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 2
16:00FT Djurgarden W (11) 3 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF W (12) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Dalstorps If (6) 3 - 0 IFK Hassleholm (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (11) 2 - 2 Asarums IF FK (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Berga (2) 3 - 1 Husqvarna FF (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Haessleholm (9) 3 - 0 Raaslaetts SK (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nosaby IF (8) 1 - 1 Ifoe Bromoella IF (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Oesterlen FF (5) 2 - 4 Fk Karlskrona (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Raeppe GOIF (4) 1 - 0 Naessjoe FF (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Assyriska FF (3) 5 - 1 Enskede IK (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (5) 13 - 0 Soedertaelje FK (14) 6 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (1) 3 - 3 Huddinge IF (6) 1 - 3 
15:00FT motala AIF FK (2) 3 - 0 Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Newroz FC (9) 2 - 5 AFK Linkoeping (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tyresoe (10) 3 - 0 Syrianska Botkyrka (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Vaermbols FC (8) 3 - 1 Assyriska If (7) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Angelholms FF (3) 2 - 1 Hittarps Ik (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT BK Olympic (2) 5 - 3 IS Halmia (7) 2 - 2 
15:00FT IFK Malmo FK (12) 4 - 2 Ullareds IK (8) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (10) 3 - 2 FC Rosengard (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Onsala (4) 1 - 1 Assyriska Bk (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Qviding FIF (1) 6 - 0 Esloevs (11) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Vinbergs IF (5) 2 - 1 Stafsinge IF (14) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT FC Black Stars (6) 1 - 4 Etoile Carouge FC (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sion II (4) 2 - 0 SC Cham (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT AC Bellinzona (8) 1 - 3 FC Basel II (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Koniz (10) 2 - 1 Munsingen (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Zurich II (15) 1 - 2 Rapperswil (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SC YF Juventus (11) 1 - 1 FC Breitenrain Bern (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Nyonnais (2) 5 - 1 SC Bruhl (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 2 - 2 FC Bavois (12) 0 - 1 
     
17:30FT US Terre Sainte (13) 1 - 1 Meyrin (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bulle (1) 3 - 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CS Chenois (10) 1 - 3 Vevey (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT FC Echallens (5) 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys II (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Oberwallis Naters (4) 0 - 0 Olympique de Geneve (8) 0 - 0 
18:30Awd Lancy (11) 3 - 0 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14)  
     
17:00FT Solothurn (6) 7 - 2 FC Schotz (9) 4 - 0 
18:00FT SC Goldau (12) 5 - 2 FC Luzern II (13) 1 - 2 
18:00FT SV Muttenz (7) 4 - 1 SC Buochs (11) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Zug 94 (14) 2 - 2 FC Langenthal (10) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT FC Dietikon (8) 2 - 0 Linth (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Red Star Zurich (5) 6 - 2 FC Kosova (11) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Tuggen (1) 5 - 1 Hongg (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Thalwil (14) 0 - 2 Paradiso (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Winterthur II (3) 3 - 0 FC Gossau (12) 3 - 0 
     
17:15FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (2) 0 - 2 Al-Dhafra (3) 0 - 1
     
17:15FT Al Fujairah SC (2) 1 - 0 Hatta SC (7) 0 - 0
19:45FT Sharjah FC (3) 4 - 0 Al-Wasl FC (5) 1 - 0 
     
05:05FT Portland Timbers II (24) 3 - 4 San Antonio FC (18) 1 - 3 
21:00FT Ottawa Fury FC (12) 1 - 1 Bathlehem Steel FC (32) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Vipers FC (2) 3 - 0 Express FC (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bright Stars FC (14) 0 - 1 Kyetume (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Jinja Sss (5) 2 - 1 Police FC (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Maroons FC (7) 0 - 0 SC Villa (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT URA FC (9) 0 - 0 Mbarara City (13) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (7) 1 - 1 Hirnyk-sport (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Minaj (6) 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (13) 0 - 2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (10) 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Volyn Lutsk (8) 3 - 0 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (15) 2 - 0 
     
16:00Pst Cerrito (5) -:- Albion FC (9)  
16:00FT Rentistas (3) 1 - 1 Atenas (6)  
16:00FT Tacuarembo (11) 4 - 0 Bella Vista (10)  
16:00Pst Villa Espanola (4) -:- Deportivo Maldonado (2)  
16:00Pst Villa Teresa (8) -:- SUD America (7)  
     
22:30Canc Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Mineros de Guyana (11)  
23:00FT Carabobo FC (10) 0 - 2 Caracas FC (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Estudiantes Caracas (19) 0 - 6 Estudiantes de Merida FC (15) 0 - 5 
23:00FT Lala FC (18) 1 - 1 Trujillanos FC (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Portuguesa FC (12) 0 - 0 Zulia FC (8) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Aberystwyth Town (8) 2 - 2 Cardiff MET (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bala Town (3) 2 - 1 Carmarthen Town (12) 2 - 1 
16:30Pst Barry Town (1) -:- Penybont (11)  
16:30FT The New Saints (2) 6 - 2 Airbus UK Broughton (9) 4 - 0 
     
16:30FT Corwen (17) 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Gresford Athletic (12) 1 - 3 Rhyl FC (2) 1 - 3 
16:30FT Guilsfield (8) 4 - 2 Conwy Borough (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Llanfair United (16) 1 - 3 porthmadog FC (15) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Llanrhaeadr FC (5) 2 - 3 Flint Town United (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Penrhyncoch (6) 2 - 1 Buckley Town (13) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Prestatyn Town (1) 2 - 0 Llangefni Town (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Ruthin Town FC (10) 1 - 1 Bangor City (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Afan Lido (8) 1 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Caerau Ely (16) 2 - 2 Llantwit Major (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (6) 0 - 2 Stm Sports (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (4) 7 - 1 Taffs Well (11) 7 - 0 
     
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (18) 0 - 1 Green Eagles (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Forest Rangers (3) 2 - 1 Nakambala Leopards (14) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Black Rhinos (5) 0 - 0 Chicken Inn (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Harare City (13) 3 - 2 Mushowani Stars (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ngezi Platinum (7) 0 - 0 Dynamos (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Platinum (2) 3 - 1 Yadah (18) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 12/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 12/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement