My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:45Pst Al Kuwait (1) -:- Al-Faisaly Amman (4)  
19:00Pst Al Ansar (2) -:- Al-Wathba (3)  
 
08:00Pst Sydney United 58 FC (7) -:- Sydney Olympic (11)  
 
17:30FT Slavia Mozyr (8) 0 - 0 Rukh Brest (9) 0 - 0
 
14:00Pst Broendby U19 (3) -:- OB U19 (1)  
 
21:00Pst Pyramids (3) -:- Al Ittihad (5)  
21:00Pst Aswan Sc (13) -:- Al Masry (10)  
21:00Pst El Entag El Harby (8) -:- Wadi Degla (16)  
21:00Pst El Geish (14) -:- Ismaily SC (9)  
21:00Pst El Mokawloon (2) -:- FC Masr (18)  
21:00Pst ENPPI (7) -:- Misr El Makasa (17)  
21:00Pst Smouha SC (6) -:- Haras El Hodood (12)  
21:00Pst Tanta SC (15) -:- Al Ahly (1)  
21:00Pst Zamalek SC (4) -:- El Gouna FC (11)  
 
17:00Pst Barnsley (24) -:- Wigan (20)  
17:00Pst Blackburn (10) -:- West Brom (2)  
17:00Pst Charlton (22) -:- Reading (14)  
17:00Pst Derby (12) -:- Brentford (4)  
17:00Pst Huddersfield (18) -:- Luton (23)  
17:00Pst Hull City (21) -:- Millwall (8)  
17:00Pst Middlesbrough (19) -:- Bristol City (7)  
17:00Pst Preston (6) -:- Nottingham Forest (5)  
17:00Pst QPR (13) -:- Sheffield Wednesday (15)  
17:00Pst Stoke City (17) -:- Birmingham (16)  
17:00Pst Swansea (11) -:- Leeds (1)  
 
17:00Pst Bristol Rovers (14) -:- Burton Albion (12)  
17:00Pst Coventry (1) -:- Oxford United (3)  
17:00Canc Doncaster (9) 0 - 0 Bury  
17:00Pst Fleetwood Town (5) -:- Lincoln (15)  
17:00Pst Milton Keynes Dons (18) -:- Accrington ST (17)  
17:00Pst Portsmouth (4) -:- Blackpool (13)  
17:00Pst Rochdale (19) -:- Southend (22)  
17:00Pst Shrewsbury (16) -:- Ipswich (10)  
17:00Pst Sunderland (7) -:- Peterborough (6)  
17:00Pst Tranmere (21) -:- Rotherham (2)  
17:00Pst Wycombe (8) -:- AFC Wimbledon (20)  
 
17:00Canc Bradford (9) -:- Crewe (1)  
17:00Canc Cambridge United (16) -:- Port Vale (8)  
17:00Canc Carlisle (18) -:- Scunthorpe (20)  
17:00Canc Cheltenham (5) -:- Crawley Town (12)  
17:00Canc Colchester (6) -:- Oldham (19)  
17:00Canc Grimsby (13) -:- Walsall (14)  
17:00Canc Leyton Orient (17) -:- Salford City (10)  
17:00Canc Macclesfield (22) -:- Stevenage (24)  
17:00Canc Mansfield Town (21) -:- Exeter City (4)  
17:00Canc Morecambe (23) -:- Swindon Town (2)  
17:00Canc Newport County (15) -:- Forest Green (11)  
17:00Canc Plymouth (3) -:- Northampton (7)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Fylde (23) -:- FC Halifax Town (6)  
17:00Canc Aldershot Town (16) -:- Torquay (15)  
17:00Canc Barnet (11) -:- Wrexham (20)  
17:00Canc Barrow (1) -:- Chesterfield (19)  
17:00Canc Boreham Wood (5) -:- Bromley (13)  
17:00Canc Dagenham & Redbridge (18) -:- Eastleigh (17)  
17:00Canc Dover (12) -:- Sutton Utd (14)  
17:00Canc Hartlepool (9) -:- Chorley (24)  
17:00Canc Maidenhead (22) -:- Yeovil Town (4)  
17:00Canc Notts County (3) -:- Ebbsfleet United (21)  
17:00Canc Solihull Moors (8) -:- Woking (10)  
17:00Canc Stockport (7) -:- Harrogate Town (2)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Telford United (13) -:- Southport (12)  
17:00Canc Alfreton (14) -:- Guiseley AFC (9)  
17:00Canc Blyth Spartans (21) -:- Bradford Park Avenue (22)  
17:00Canc Boston Utd (4) -:- Gloucester City (19)  
17:00Canc Brackley Town (3) -:- Hereford (15)  
17:00Canc Chester (7) -:- Kidderminster (16)  
17:00Canc Curzon Ashton (18) -:- Kings Lynn (2)  
17:00Canc Darlington 1883 (11) -:- Altrincham (5)  
17:00Canc Farsley Celtic (10) -:- Gateshead (8)  
17:00Canc Kettering (20) -:- Leamington (17)  
17:00Canc York (1) -:- Spennymoor Town (6)  
 
17:00Canc Billericay (18) -:- Hemel Hempstead Town (11)  
17:00Canc Chelmsford (10) -:- Maidstone Utd (9)  
17:00Canc Chippenham (12) -:- Hampton & Richmond (8)  
17:00Canc Concord Rangers (17) -:- St Albans (19)  
17:00Canc Dartford (6) -:- Hungerford Town (22)  
17:00Canc Dorking Wanderers (7) -:- Braintree (21)  
17:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (15) -:- Havant & Wville (2)  
17:00Canc Oxford City (14) -:- Bath City (4)  
17:00Canc Slough Town (5) -:- Dulwich Hamlet (16)  
17:00Canc Tonbridge Angels (20) -:- Welling (13)  
17:00Canc Wealdstone (1) -:- Weymouth (3)  
 
17:00Canc Atherton Collieries (21) -:- Radcliffe Borough (16)  
17:00Canc Bamber Bridge (13) -:- Lancaster (5)  
17:00Canc Basford United (4) -:- Mickleover Sports (15)  
17:00Canc Buxton (18) -:- Matlock Town (20)  
17:00Canc FC Utd of Manchester (2) -:- Ashton United (17)  
17:00Canc Gainsborough (11) -:- Grantham Town (19)  
17:00Canc Morpeth Town FC (9) -:- Scarborough (8)  
17:00Canc South Shields (1) -:- Whitby (7)  
17:00Canc Stafford Rangers (22) -:- Nantwich Town (6)  
17:00Canc Stalybridge (12) -:- Hyde United (10)  
17:00Canc Witton Albion (14) -:- Warrington Town (3)  
 
17:00Canc Barwell (12) -:- Coalville (8)  
17:00Canc Bromsgrove Sporting (4) -:- Alvechurch (21)  
17:00Canc Hednesford Town (14) -:- Rushall Olympic (5)  
17:00Canc Hitchin (17) -:- Biggleswade Town (15)  
17:00Canc Leiston FC (19) -:- Lowestoft Town (16)  
17:00Canc Nuneaton (9) -:- Tamworth (2)  
17:00Canc Peterborough Sports (1) -:- AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11)  
17:00Canc Redditch (22) -:- Stourbridge (6)  
17:00Canc Royston Town (3) -:- Kings Langley (10)  
17:00Canc St Ives (20) -:- Needham Market (13)  
17:00Canc Stratford (18) -:- Banbury United (7)  
 
17:00Canc Chesham United (2) -:- Walton Casuals (20)  
17:00Canc Poole Town (9) -:- Dorchester (22)  
17:00Canc Farnborough (12) -:- Hartley Wintney (16)  
17:00Canc Gosport Borough (8) -:- Blackfield (18)  
17:00Canc Harrow Borough (17) -:- Hendon (14)  
17:00Canc Metropolitan Police (11) -:- Hayes & Yeading (3)  
17:00Canc Swindon Supermarine (4) -:- Beaconsfield (21)  
17:00Canc Tiverton (5) -:- Truro City (1)  
17:00Canc Weston Super Mare (10) -:- Taunton Town (6)  
17:00Canc Wimborne Town (15) -:- Salisbury (7)  
17:00Canc Yate Town (19) -:- Merthyr (13)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (3) -:- East Thurrock United (11)  
17:00Canc Bishop S Stortford (17) -:- Brightlingsea Regent (22)  
17:00Canc Bognor Regis (8) -:- Lewes (16)  
17:00Canc Bowers (14) -:- Cheshunt (18)  
17:00Canc Corinthian Casuals (19) -:- Kingstonian (10)  
17:00Canc Haringey Borough (15) -:- Enfield Town (7)  
17:00Canc Horsham (6) -:- Worthing (1)  
17:00Canc Leatherhead (9) -:- Cray Wanderers (2)  
17:00Canc Margate (12) -:- Folkestone (4)  
17:00Canc Merstham (21) -:- Carshalton Athletic (5)  
17:00Canc Potters Bar Town (13) -:- Wingate & Finchley (20)  
 
13:00FT FC Corner 2 - 2 Sils IF 1 - 2 
15:00FT Bollstanas 0 - 0 Konyaspor (Swe) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Aelvsjoe 5 - 0 Assyriska United IK 1 - 0 
16:00FT Partille IF 4 - 2 Utbynaes SK 1 - 1 
19:00FT Grodinge 4 - 3 Sodertalje FF 2 - 2 
 
15:00Pst Schalding-heining (15) -:- VFR Garching (18)  
17:30Pst SV Heimstetten (14) -:- FC Memmingen (17)  
 
15:00Pst CFR Pforzheim (14) -:- TSV Ilshofen (17)  
15:00Pst FSV 08 Bissingen (7) -:- FC Rielasingen-Arlen (11)  
15:00Pst FV Ravensburg (4) -:- VfB Stuttgart II (1)  
15:00Pst Goeppinger SV (2) -:- Freiberg (16)  
15:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- Noettingen (12)  
15:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (3) -:- SV Oberachern (5)  
15:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (18) -:- FC 08 Villingen (6)  
15:30Pst Freiburger FC (8) -:- SSV Reutlingen (15)  
 
16:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) -:- FC eintracht bamberg (6)  
17:00Pst ASV Cham (9) -:- FC Viktoria Kahl (17)  
18:00Pst DJK Ammerthal (5) -:- TSV Grossbardorf (4)  
 
12:30Pst Teutonia Ottensen (2) -:- Meiendorfer SV (17)  
15:00Pst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3) -:- SV Rugenbergen (14)  
15:00Pst Niendorfer TSV (6) -:- FC Suederelbe (11)  
15:00Pst TSV Buchholz (16) -:- Wandsbeker Concordia (10)  
16:00Pst Hamm United (12) -:- Hamburger SV III (7)  
 
15:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (14) -:- KSV Hessen Kassel (2)  
16:00Pst SV Neuhof (17) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
16:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (16) -:- Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1)  
 
16:00Pst FC Monheim (2) -:- Union Nettetal (16)  
16:00Pst SW Essen (9) -:- SSVg Velbert (5)  
 
16:00Pst Kickers Emden (11) -:- Eintracht Northeim (16)  
16:00Pst MTV Wolfenbuettel (18) -:- VfV 06 Hildesheim (1)  
16:00Pst TB Uphusen (15) -:- VfL Oldenburg (3)  
16:00Pst TuS Bersenbrueck (8) -:- Arminia Hannover (13)  
 
16:00Pst Ahlen (3) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (4)  
16:00Pst ASC Dortmund (13) -:- Holzwickeder (6)  
16:00Pst FC Guetersloh (9) -:- SC Westfalia Herne (16)  
16:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (7) -:- Eintracht Rheine (5)  
16:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (2) -:- Sportfreunde Siegen (14)  
16:00Pst SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1) -:- Preussen Muenster II (12)  
16:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (15) -:- SV Schermbeck (10)  
16:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (17) -:- Hammer SpVg (18)  
16:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (11) -:- TuS Ennepetal (8)  
 
00:00Canc Real de Minas (6) -:- CD Marathon (2)  
01:00Canc CD Motagua (1) -:- Vida (5)  
01:00Canc Platense FC (8) -:- CD Olimpia (3)  
03:00Canc Real Espana (4) -:- CD Honduras (10)  
 
14:30Pst Pusamania Borneo (3) -:- PSS Sleman (16)  
 
15:15Pst Aluminium Arak (4) -:- Qashqai Shiraz (12)  
15:15Pst Baderan Tehran (6) -:- Mes Kerman (2)  
15:15Pst Esteghlal Khuzestan (9) -:- Damash (11)  
15:15Pst Fajr Sepasi (8) -:- Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (3)  
15:15Pst Mes Rafsanjan (1) -:- Rayka Babol (15)  
15:15Pst Navad Urmia (5) -:- Oxin Alborz (7)  
15:15Pst Sepidrood Rasht (16) -:- Malavan (17)  
15:15Pst Shahrdari Tabriz (18) -:- Arman Gahar Sirjan (13)  
 
16:00Pst Cosenza (19) -:- Ascoli (15)  
16:00Pst Cremonese (17) -:- Pescara (14)  
16:00Pst Crotone (2) -:- Benevento (1)  
16:00Pst Frosinone (3) -:- Spezia (5)  
16:00Pst Perugia (12) -:- Pordenone (4)  
16:00Pst Pisa (11) -:- Cittadella (6)  
16:00Pst Salernitana (7) -:- Juve Stabia (13)  
16:00Pst Trapani (18) -:- Livorno (20)  
16:00Pst Venezia (16) -:- Empoli (9)  
16:00Pst Virtus Entella (10) -:- Chievo (8)  
 
14:00Pst RFS -:- FK Jelgava  
16:00Pst BFC Daugava -:- Riga FC  
18:00Pst Tukums 2000 -:- FS Metta/Lu  
 
19:00Canc Balzan FC (7) -:- Hibernians FC (3)  
20:00Canc Tarxien Rainbows (14) -:- Birkirkara (5)  
21:00Canc Valletta FC (2) -:- Mosta FC (8)  
 
19:00Canc St. Georges S (14) -:- Naxxar Lions (4)  
20:00Canc St. Andrews FC (6) -:- Lija Athletic (2)  
21:15Canc Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) -:- Pieta Hotspurs (8)  
 
01:00Canc Club Queretaro (12) -:- Santos Laguna (3)  
03:00Canc FC Juarez (8) -:- Pachuca (11)  
 
15:30Canc Almere City FC (9) -:- NEC Nijmegen (8)  
15:30Canc Cambuur (1) -:- Dordrecht (19)  
15:30Canc De Graafschap (2) -:- FC OSS (16)  
15:30Canc Den Bosch (11) -:- Jong Ajax (4)  
15:30Canc FC Volendam (3) -:- Excelsior (7)  
15:30Canc Go Ahead Eagles (6) -:- Telstar (10)  
15:30Canc Jong PSV (18) -:- Helmond Sport (20)  
15:30Canc Jong Utrecht (12) -:- NAC Breda (5)  
15:30Canc MVV (15) -:- Jong AZ (14)  
15:30Canc Roda (17) -:- FC Eindhoven (13)  
 
19:00Pst Brann -:- Stabaek  
19:00Pst Molde -:- Kristiansund BK  
19:00Pst ODD Ballklubb -:- Stromsgodset  
21:00Pst Viking -:- Valerenga  
 
16:00Pst Asane -:- Ham-Kam  
19:00Pst Grorud -:- Nest-Sotra  
19:00Pst Lillestrom -:- Sandnes ULF  
19:00Pst Ranheim -:- KFUM Oslo  
19:00Pst Raufoss -:- Strommen  
19:00Pst Stjordals Blink -:- Sogndal  
19:00Pst Tromso -:- Kongsvinger  
19:00Pst Ull/Kisa -:- jerv  
 
17:00Pst Eidsvold TF -:- Moss  
17:00Pst Floro -:- hodd  
17:00Pst Floya -:- Senja  
17:00Pst Tromsdalen Uil -:- Alta  
19:00Pst Brattvag -:- Skeid  
19:00Pst Kjelsas -:- Halden  
 
16:00Pst Flekkeroy -:- Baerum  
16:00Pst Nardo -:- Asker  
17:00Pst Arendal -:- Notodden  
17:00Pst Egersund -:- Bryne  
 
15:00Pst Follo -:- Pors Grenland  
15:00Pst Halsen -:- FK Tonsberg  
17:00Pst Krakeroy -:- Flint  
 
16:00Pst Djerv 1919 -:- Akra  
16:00Pst Madla -:- Vindbjart  
16:00Pst Mandalskameratene -:- Donn  
18:00Pst Brodd -:- Vidar  
18:00Pst Hinna FK -:- Sola  
 
15:00Pst Fjora -:- Lyn Oslo  
16:00Pst Frigg -:- Bjarg  
16:00Pst Ready -:- OS  
16:00Pst Stord -:- Sogndal 2  
17:00Pst Lysekloster -:- Sandviken  
 
14:00Pst Volda -:- Tynset  
15:00Pst Melhus -:- Spjelkavik  
16:00Pst Traeff -:- Orkla  
17:00Pst Kolstad -:- Byasen  
17:00Pst Strindheim -:- Ntnui  
 
13:00Pst Tromso 2 -:- Skaanland  
15:00Pst Bodo/Glimt 2 -:- Lokomotiv Oslo  
16:00Pst Junkeren -:- Rana FK  
17:00Pst Nordstrand -:- Melbo  
17:00Pst Ullern -:- Finnsnes  

Get live football scores from 13/04/2020 & the football fixtures from 13/04/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/04/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/04/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement