My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:30FT Argentino de Merlo (4) 1 - 3 Lujan (11) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Central Cordoba (2) 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco (17) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Dock Sud (7) 0 - 1 Atletico Atlas (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Excursionistas (9) 2 - 2 Sportivo Italiano (14) 2 - 2 
21:30FT Leandro N. Alem (12) 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Canc Lori FC (5) 0 - 0 FC Ararat-Armenia (3)  
 
11:00Canc Alashkert FC II 0 - 0 Ararat II (7)  
 
19:10FT SKU Amstetten (10) 1 - 6 Austria Klagenfurt (5) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Floridsdorfer AC (13) 0 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT SV Horn (16) 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck (4) 1 - 3 
19:30FT SV Kapfenberg (7) 1 - 0 SV Lafnitz (2) 0 - 0 
21:25FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (8) 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau (12) 0 - 0 
 
22:45FT Paysandu 1 - 2 CRB 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sportist Svoge (4) 1 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 0 - 1 
 
00:15FT Curico Unido (11) 1 - 1 Antofagasta (8) 1 - 1 
 
04:00FT Deportes Tolima (4) 0 - 0 Bucaramanga (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:30Pst TP Mazembe (1) -:- CS Don Bosco (8)  
 
19:30FT Huddersfield (18) 1 - 2 Bournemouth (5) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (23) 0 - 2 Swansea (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Rotherham (22) 3 - 1 QPR (10) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Crewe (15) 0 - 0 Portsmouth (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wigan (20) 2 - 1 Sunderland (3) 1 - 1 
20:30FT AFC Wimbledon (19) 3 - 0 Ipswich (9) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Blackpool (5) 0 - 0 Accrington ST (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Doncaster (10) 0 - 3 Burton Albion (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lincoln (4) 4 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Oxford United (6) 4 - 1 Shrewsbury (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Rochdale (22) 2 - 1 Swindon Town (24) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Morecambe (4) 4 - 1 Scunthorpe (20) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Barrow (21) 2 - 1 Exeter City (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Bradford (13) 0 - 2 Crawley Town (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Harrogate Town (16) 2 - 2 Leyton Orient (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Newport County (7) 0 - 0 Carlisle (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Salford City (11) 0 - 1 Bolton (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Walsall (19) 1 - 0 Tranmere (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (13) 2 - 0 Eastleigh (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC Halifax Town (6) 0 - 4 Wrexham (5) 0 - 4 
21:00FT Solihull Moors (14) 2 - 1 Notts County (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Stockport (4) 4 - 0 Kings Lynn (21) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sutton Utd (2) 0 - 1 Torquay (3) 0 - 0 
21:45Canc Barnet (22) 0 - 0 Dover  
21:45FT Chesterfield (7) 0 - 0 Boreham Wood (11) 0 - 0 
21:45Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Hartlepool (1)  
21:45FT Weymouth (20) 0 - 3 Aldershot Town (12) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Woking (19) 3 - 4 Bromley (9) 2 - 1 
 
21:45Canc Alfreton (21) 0 - 0 Chester (3)  
21:45Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (1)  
21:45Canc Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 Leamington (9)  
21:45Canc Curzon Ashton (16) 0 - 0 Chorley (7)  
21:45Canc Farsley Celtic (11) 0 - 0 Southport (17)  
21:45Canc Gateshead (10) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19)  
21:45Canc Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (13)  
21:45Canc Hereford (12) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (14)  
21:45Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
21:45Canc York (8) 0 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22)  
 
21:45Canc Billericay (15) 0 - 0 Welling (21)  
21:45Canc Chippenham (16) 0 - 0 Oxford City (4)  
21:45Canc Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 0 Braintree (19)  
21:45Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (1)  
21:45Canc Eastbourne Borough (3) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (14)  
21:45Canc Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (6)  
21:45Canc Hungerford Town (7) 0 - 0 Slough Town (20)  
21:45Canc Maidstone Utd (11) 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (8)  
21:45Canc St Albans (5) 0 - 0 Dartford (2)  
 
21:45Canc AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
21:45Canc Bishop S Stortford (8) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
21:45Canc Bognor Regis (14) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
21:45Canc Bowers (13) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
21:45Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7)  
21:45Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
21:45Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 Folkestone (6)  
21:45Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 Lewes (18)  
21:45Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
21:45Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
21:45Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
 
17:00FT AB Argir (5) 2 - 1 HB Torshavn II (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT EB/Streymur II (7) 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn II (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT KI Klaksvik II (8) 2 - 2 NSI Runavik II (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Vikingur II (6) 1 - 2 Skala (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Boulogne (17) 3 - 0 Sete (11) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Slovenia W 5 - 0 Slovakia W 3 - 0 
15:00FT Hungary W 0 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W 0 - 0 
17:00FT Germany W 3 - 1 Norway W 2 - 1 
17:00FT Italy W 1 - 1 Iceland W 1 - 1 
19:30FT Netherlands W 5 - 0 Australia W 3 - 0 
19:30FT Poland W 2 - 4 Sweden W 1 - 2 
20:00FT Spain W 3 - 0 Mexico W 0 - 0 
21:15FT England W 0 - 2 Canada W 0 - 1 
21:15FT Wales W 1 - 1 Denmark W 0 - 0 
22:10FT France W 0 - 2 USA W 0 - 2 
23:30FT Ecuador W 0 - 4 Colombia W 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (3) 2 - 1 Merani (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 1 - 1 Gagra (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:15FT Baderan Tehran (4) 2 - 0 Arman Gahar Sirjan (14) 2 - 0 
15:15FT Chooka Talesh (16) 1 - 3 Esteghlal Khuzestan (2) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (12) 0 - 1 Shahin Bushehr (8) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Malavan (6) 1 - 0 Rayka Babol (11) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Mes Kerman (1) 2 - 0 Shahrdari Astara (7) 2 - 0 
15:15FT Navad Urmia (17) 0 - 1 Fajr Sepasi (3) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Qashqai Shiraz (15) 0 - 0 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Esteghlal Molasani (13) 0 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (9) 3 - 1 Gol Reyhan Alborz (18) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cremonese (11) 2 - 2 Empoli (1) 1 - 1
 
11:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (5) 1 - 2 Aktobe (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (14) 1 - 2 Akzhayik (8) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Al Arabi (1) 1 - 0 Al Kuwait (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Al Nasr SC (5) 1 - 1 Al Shabab (8) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FK Panevezys (2) 2 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen (7) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Banga Gargzdai (8) 2 - 0 Dainava Alytus (10) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT CO Bamako (14) 4 - 0 Soni AC de Gao (19)  
20:00FT Djoliba AC (1) 1 - 0 Yeelen Olympique (7)  
22:00FT AS Real Bamako (4) 0 - 0 AS Police (16)  
 
21:45FT Glentoran FC (3) 2 - 2 Coleraine FC (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Portadown FC (10) 1 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (12) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 0 - 0 Carrick Rangers (11) 0 - 0 
 
22:30FT Mafra (11) 0 - 4 Casa Pia (7) 0 - 2 
 
16:00Canc Fiorentino (11) 0 - 0 Folgore (3)  
16:00Canc Juvenes/Dogana (9) 0 - 0 SS Cosmos (15)  
16:00Canc San Giovanni (7) 0 - 0 Faetano (14)  
16:00Canc SP Domagnano (12) 0 - 0 Tre Penne (2)  
16:00Canc SS Pennarossa (6) 0 - 0 Cailungo (13)  
16:00Canc Tre Fiori (5) 0 - 0 La Fiorita (1)  
16:00Canc Virtus (8) 0 - 0 AC Libertas (4)  
21:45FT Fiorentino (11) 0 - 4 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Juvenes/Dogana (9) 1 - 6 Folgore (3) 0 - 4 
21:45FT Murata (10) 0 - 0 Faetano (14) 0 - 0 
21:45FT San Giovanni (7) 0 - 0 AC Libertas (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Al Khaleej Saihat (8) 0 - 5 Al-Fayha (2) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Al-Sahel (13) 4 - 1 Hajer (5) 3 - 1 
21:35FT Al Adalh (9) 1 - 1 Ohod (7) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Al-Kawkab (6) 2 - 2 Al Nahdha (16) 1 - 1 
22:05FT Al Taee (4) 2 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (18) 2 - 0 
22:10FT Jeddah Club (12) 2 - 2 Najran (14) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Dunfermline (4) 0 - 0 Dundee (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Queen of the South (6) 0 - 1 Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Airdrieonians (5) 3 - 1 Forfar Athletic (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Partick (3) 2 - 0 Clyde (9) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Albion Rovers (7) 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 2 - 1 Brechin (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Queens Park (1) 1 - 0 Annan Athletic (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Stenhousemuir (6) 2 - 0 Elgin City (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Stirling Albion (3) 0 - 1 Stranraer (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 1 - 1 Ask Bravo (6) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT GIF Sundsvall (8) 2 - 2 Helsingborg (9) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Tuzlaspor (8) 5 - 2 Eskisehirspor (18) 1 - 2
19:00FT Altinordu (6) 0 - 1 Adana Demirspor (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Giresunspor (1) 2 - 1 Keciorengucu (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bul FC (11) 1 - 1 Kyetume (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mbarara City (10) 2 - 1 MYDA FC (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Onduparaka (9) 2 - 1 Kitara FC (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT URA FC (2) 2 - 0 KCCA FC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vipers FC (1) 4 - 0 Jinja Sss (12) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 13/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement