My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:00FT NC Magra (14) 0 - 1 JS Kabylie (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Paradou AC (4) 1 - 0 JS Saoura (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Melbourne Knights FC (9) 0 - 1 Port Melbourne (3) 0 - 0
12:30FT South Melbourne (1) 4 - 3 Avondale FC (5) 0 - 3
13:00FT Green Gully (4) 3 - 0 Dandenong Thunder (7) 0 - 0
13:30FT Bentleigh Greens (6) 2 - 1 Dandenong City (13) 0 - 0
 
19:30FT Austria Vienna (Am) (14) 3 - 3 Rapid Vienna (Am) (11) 2 - 3
19:30FT FC BW Linz (3) 3 - 0 FC Liefering (6) 2 - 0
19:30FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (16) 2 - 3 SK Vorwarts Steyr (10) 1 - 1
19:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (15) 1 - 1 SV Kapfenberg (12) 0 - 1
19:30FT SKN ST. Polten (8) 3 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (9) 0 - 1
19:30FT SKU Amstetten (5) 3 - 0 Grazer AK (7) 0 - 0
19:30FT SV Horn (13) 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau (1) 0 - 1
19:30FT SV Lafnitz (4) 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC (2) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT First Vienna FC (1) 2 - 0 Team Wiener Linien (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Neusiedl (6) 4 - 2 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (10) 3 - 2 
20:30FT ASV Drassburg (14) 1 - 2 Sv Stripfing/Weiden (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Marchfeld (7) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker (Am) (12) 1 - 1 
20:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (13) 3 - 0 Leobendorf (4) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SG Traiskirchen (9) 0 - 1 Sc Wiener Viktoria (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Deutschlandsberger (3) 2 - 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (10) 0 - 0 SC Kalsdorf (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Wels (15) 5 - 2 Treibach (14) 3 - 0 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (8) 3 - 1 SV Spittal (16) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (7) 0 - 1 SC weiz (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT FC Vitebsk (13) 1 - 1 FC Gomel (10) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Torpedo Zhodino (12) 0 - 0 Bate Borisov (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Vitoria 0 - 1 Fortaleza EC * 0 - 0 
01:30AP * Cruzeiro 1 - 0(5 - 4) Remo 0 - 0
01:30FT * Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Juventude 1 - 0
03:30FT * Botafogo 3 - 0 Ceilandia 1 - 0 
03:30FT * Santos 3 - 0 Coritiba 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT CSKA 1948 (2) 5 - 1 Arda Kardzhali (4) 5 - 1 
20:00FT Beroe (1) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT D. Melipilla (7) 1 - 2 Magallanes (1) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Union San Felipe (3) 2 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz (16) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Cobreloa (4) 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers (14) 1 - 1 
03:30FT San Luis (12) 0 - 0 Fernandez Vial (15) 0 - 0 
 
02:30FT CS Herediano (2) 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC (7) 0 - 0 
05:00FT LD Alajuelense (1) 1 - 0 San Carlos (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Jarun (4) 1 - 1 Rudes (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Sesvete (15) 2 - 3 NK Varazdin (1) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Inter Zapresic (3) 4 - 2 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (10) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT AC Oulu (5) 2 - 1 Honka (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT vaasa PS (10) 0 - 1 SJK (8) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Japs (5) 1 - 0 EIF (4) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Annecy (2) 2 - 0 Sedan (8) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Avranches (12) 2 - 1 Creteil (17) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Chambly Thelle FC (16) 1 - 0 Boulogne (18) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Cholet (13) 0 - 1 Chateauroux (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT FC Bastia-Borgo (15) 1 - 2 Sete (14) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Orleans (9) 3 - 2 Laval (1) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Red Star FC 93 (11) 5 - 1 Concarneau (4) 4 - 0 
21:45FT Stade Briochin (7) 2 - 2 Le Mans (10) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Villefranche (3) 4 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (6) 3 - 0 
 
21:00FT Rouen (4) 1 - 0 Blois F.41 (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (9) 0 - 2 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (10) 0 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FC Telavi (6) 1 - 0 Gagra (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Blumenthaler SV (14) 1 - 3 BTS Neustadt (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Brinkumer SV (2) 6 - 0 SFL Bremerhaven (10) 4 - 0 
20:00FT BSC Hastedt (16) 0 - 5 TuS Komet Arsten (12) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Geestemuende (6) 4 - 2 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Habenhauser FV (17) 1 - 5 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Leher (11) 0 - 3 FC Union 60 (5) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SV Hemelingen (7) 6 - 2 SC Borgfeld (18) 1 - 1 
20:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (9) 4 - 3 Vatan Sport Bremen (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Werder Bremen III (15) 2 - 2 OSC Bremerhaven (3) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (8) 2 - 2 Hamburger SV III (4) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Bramfelder SV (9) 3 - 3 TuS Osdorf (1) 1 - 3 
20:00FT FC Suederelbe (2) 4 - 2 Meiendorfer SV (10) 2 - 0 
20:00FT SV Rugenbergen (3) 4 - 1 VfL Lohbruegge (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Union Tornesch (5) 2 - 5 Hamm United (6) 0 - 3 
 
21:15FT Mezokovesd-zsory (10) 2 - 3 Ujpest (5) 1 - 0 
 
22:15FT Fjolnir (4) 4 - 1 Thor Akureyri (7) 2 - 0 
22:15FT Kordrengir (6) 1 - 1 Fylkir (1) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Selfoss (2) 2 - 1 Grotta (3) 2 - 1 
 
22:15FT Keflavik W (7) 1 - 2 Afturelding W (9) 1 - 2 
22:15FT KR Reykjavik W (10) 0 - 4 Breidablik W (6) 0 - 2 
22:15FT Stjarnan W (4) 0 - 2 Valur Reykjavik W (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Al Kahraba (10) 2 - 3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (4) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Newroz (9) 2 - 0 Baghdad FC (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al Talaba (2) 3 - 1 Al Sinaa (17) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Urawa (14) 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (4) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Al Hussein SC (1) 2 - 0 Al Sareeh (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Al-Faisaly Amman (2) 1 - 0 Al Jazeera Amman (11) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT FK Atmosfera (14) 1 - 2 FK Silas (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FK Babrungas (10) 1 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Klaipeda (1) 2 - 0 Garliava (12) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Black Stars (10) 2 - 0 Asko (13)  
 
20:00FT FUS Rabat (6) 1 - 0 JS Soualem (10) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Excelsior W (9) 3 - 4 ADO Den Haag W (4) 2 - 2 
20:30FT PEC Zwolle W (6) 1 - 1 Heerenveen W (7) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Cracovia Krakow (9) 3 - 0 Wisla Plock (6) 2 - 0
21:30FT Jagiellonia (12) 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa (10) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (13) 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Podbeskidzie (9) 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia (3) 0 - 1 
 
22:15FT Pacos Ferreira (11) 0 - 2 Benfica (3) 0 - 2
 
17:30FT FC Porto B (10) 2 - 3 Benfica B (5) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Academico Viseu (15) 1 - 2 Penafiel (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Dundalk (3) 3 - 1 Bohemians (7) 0 - 1
21:45FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 1 - 0 Derry City (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Shelbourne (6) 1 - 0 Drogheda Utd (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Finn Harps (9) 0 - 1 UCD (10) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Athlone Town (9) 1 - 2 Longford Town FC (4) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Treaty United (5) 2 - 2 Bray Wanderers (7) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Waterford United (3) 4 - 2 Cobh Ramblers (8) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Wexford Youths (6) 0 - 4 Galway United (1) 0 - 3 
 
19:00FT PFC Sochi (2) 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 3 - 0 HFC Humenne (6) 3 - 0 
18:00FT FC Kosice (5) 2 - 1 MSK Zilina B (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT KFC Komarno (4) 6 - 0 FC petrzalka 1898 (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Msk Namestovo (16) 0 - 1 FC Rohoznik (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Puchov (12) 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT STK 1914 Samorin (7) 4 - 0 MFK Dubnica (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (1) 7 - 1 Partizan Bardejov (15) 3 - 1 
 
18:30FT Beltinci (12) 1 - 0 Nafta (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Krka (3) 5 - 0 Drava Ptuj (16) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Real Sociedad B (19) 0 - 2 Almeria (2) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Dalkurd FF (14) 3 - 1 Skovde AIK (8) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT BK Olympic (3) 2 - 2 Torns IF (11) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT SC Villa (12) 2 - 1 Arua Hill SC (5) 1 - 1 
 
00:15FT Aragua FC (9) 1 - 0 UCV (16) 1 - 0
02:30FT Deportivo Lara (14) 0 - 2 Zamora FC (3) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Yadah (16) 0 - 2 Platinum (4) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 13/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 13/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement