SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
08:00FT Belconnen United (5) 2 - 1 Canberra FC (6) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Monaro Panthers (3) 1 - 2 Gungahlin United (4) 0 - 1 
     
09:00FT Gold Coast United (7) 0 - 0 Magpies Crusaders (12) 0 - 0
10:00FT Peninsula Power (1) 3 - 0 Western Pride (13) 2 - 0
11:00FT Moreton Bay United (10) 0 - 2 Olympic FC (3) 0 - 1
11:30FT Brisbane City (5) 4 - 2 Brisbane Strikers (6) 1 - 2
12:00FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (8) 1 - 3 Brisbane Roar Youth (9) 0 - 2
12:00FT Queensland Lions FC (2) 2 - 1 Gold Coast Knights (4) 1 - 0 
     
08:30FT Adelaide Comets (3) 6 - 0 Adelaide Raiders (5) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Croydon Kings (7) 2 - 1 Adelaide United II (8) 1 - 1 
08:30FT NE Metrostars (6) 1 - 2 Campbelltown City (1) 1 - 2 
08:30FT West Adelaide (11) 1 - 5 Para Hills Knights (9) 1 - 4 
12:30FT Adelaide Olympic (4) 1 - 1 Adelaide City FC (10) 0 - 1 
     
09:30FT Clarence United (9) 1 - 5 Kingborough Lions (5) 1 - 3 
09:30FT Launceston City (6) 0 - 4 Devonport City (2) 0 - 1 
     
07:45FT Avondale FC (1) 3 - 0 Hume City (5) 1 - 0
11:00FT Pascoe Vale (12) 0 - 1 Green Gully (4) 0 - 1
11:00FT Port Melbourne (7) 3 - 1 Dandenong Thunder (13) 1 - 1
12:30FT Oakleigh Cannons (6) 3 - 1 Dandenong City (11) 1 - 0
     
09:30FT University Azzurri FC (3) 4 - 3 Darwin Olympic Sc (1) 1 - 2 
13:30FT Casuarina (2) 5 - 0 Mindil Aces (5) 1 - 0 
     
08:00FT Moreland City FC (6) 1 - 1 Geelong SC (13) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Murray United FC (17) 1 - 4 Northcote City (8) 0 - 1 
08:00FT North Geelong (7) 3 - 2 Ballarat City FC (20) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (14) 0 - 1 Werribee City (2) 0 - 0 
08:15FT Box Hill United (18) 1 - 3 Eastern Lions SC (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (11) 1 - 2 Manningham United Blues (9) 1 - 0 
     
10:00FT Moggill (11) 3 - 3 New Farm United (10) 2 - 1 
11:00FT Samford Rangers (7) 3 - 1 Ipswich City (5) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Western Spirit (6) 1 - 2 St George Willawong FC (2)  
11:15FT Virginia United (9) 0 - 8 AC Carina (1) 0 - 5 
     
12:00FT Bankstown Berries FC (14) 3 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (4) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (6) 4 - 2 Spirit FC (3) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Mounties Wanderers (7) 1 - 4 Hills United FC (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Northern Tigers (8) 2 - 0 Rydalmere (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT St George (13) 3 - 0 Macarthur Rams (11) 1 - 0 
     
10:00FT Capalaba (3) 1 - 1 Southside Eagles (9) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Mitchelton (5) 1 - 2 Logan Lightning (1) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Souths United (8) 4 - 6 Sunshine Coast Wanderers (2) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Holland Park Hawks (10) 1 - 3 Rochedale Rovers (4) 0 - 1 
     
06:00FT Sorrento U20 (6) 0 - 7 Perth Glory U20 (1)  
08:00FT Floreat Athena U20 (4) 1 - 2 Balcatta U20 (10) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Inglewood United U20 (3) 0 - 2 Armadale U20 (11) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Perth U20 (8) 1 - 0 Bayswater City U20 (5) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Rockingham City FC U20 (9) 0 - 0 ECU Joondalup U20 (2) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Stirling Lions U20 (12) 0 - 3 Cockburn City U20 (7) 0 - 2 
     
10:00FT Acacia Ridge (9) 1 - 3 Taringa Rovers (4) 0 - 2 
10:00FT The Gap (6) 5 - 4 Brisbane Knights (8) 4 - 1 
10:30FT Grange Thistle (3) 3 - 0 North Pine (11) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Bayside United (5) 2 - 6 Toowong (2) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Centenary Stormers (12) 1 - 3 Albany Creek (1) 1 - 2 
     
08:30FT Adelaide Victory (8) 2 - 1 Playford City Patriots (9) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Modbury Jets (1) 1 - 0 Cumberland United (7) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Noarlunga United (11) 1 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla (5) 1 - 2 
08:30FT Sturt Lions (2) 1 - 0 Salisbury United (12) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Western Strikers (4) 0 - 0 Fulham United FC (10) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Seaford Rangers (6) 1 - 1 White City (3) 0 - 0 
     
07:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (10) 0 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles (1) 0 - 1 
07:30FT Lambton Jaffas (6) 5 - 2 Valentine Phoenix (9) 4 - 2 
     
08:00FT Sorrento (8) 3 - 2 Perth Glory Youth (7) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Floreat Athena (2) 1 - 0 Balcatta (5) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Inglewood United (3) 2 - 1 Armadale (11) 2 - 1 
10:00FT Perth SC (1) 1 - 1 Bayswater City (4) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Rockingham City FC (9) 2 - 2 ECU Joondalup (10) 1 - 2 
10:00FT Stirling Lions (12) 2 - 2 Cockburn City (6) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Torpedo Minsk (16) 1 - 2 FC Gomel (14) 0 - 2
18:45FT Neman (7) 0 - 0 FC Slutsk (10) 0 - 0
20:45FT Bate Borisov (1) 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino (5) 2 - 0
     
23:00FT Fortaleza EC (14) 2 - 0 Avai (20) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Gremio (11) 2 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (15) 0 - 1 
     
01:15FT CRB (7) 2 - 1 Guarani Campinas (19) 2 - 1 
03:30FT Ponte Preta (2) 3 - 2 Oeste (13) 3 - 1 
17:00FT America Mineiro (18) 0 - 4 Figueirense (9) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Atletico Goianiense (6) 2 - 0 Vila Nova (14) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT ABC (10) 1 - 2 Confianca-Se (2) 1 - 1 
     
21:00FT Remo (4) 2 - 2 Luverdense (9) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Sao Jose (3) 0 - 0 Ypiranga-RS (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Juventude (2) 1 - 1 Paysandu (5) 0 - 1 
     
21:00FT Ludogorets 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 0 
     
22:30FT HFX Wanderers FC (4) 0 - 1 Cavalry FC (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:35FT Beijing Renhe (16) 0 - 2 Wuhan Zall (6) 0 - 1
14:35FT Jiangsu Suning (8) 0 - 3 Shanghai SIPG (3) 0 - 2
14:35FT Tianjin Songjiang (15) 2 - 2 Shenzhen Ruby FC (14) 1 - 1
     
14:30FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (10) 1 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown (7) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Qingdao Huanghai (1) 0 - 0 Shaanxi Changan Athletic (11) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Beijing Zao Tai W (5) 2 - 3 Jiangsu Huatai W (3) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Shanghai Shenhua W (1) 5 - 2 Changchun Dazhong W (8) 4 - 1 
14:35FT Henan Huishang W (2) 2 - 0 Dalian Quanjian W (7) 0 - 0 
     
23:15FT Huila 3 - 2 La Equidad 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 HNK Rijeka 1 - 0 
     
20:30FT LDU Portoviejo (5) 4 - 0 Clan Juvenil (10) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Honka (2) 3 - 0 HIFK Elsinki (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SJK (6) 1 - 0 vaasa PS (12) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT EIF (7) 3 - 1 TPV (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT haka (1) 2 - 0 FF Jaro (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kooteepee (6) 0 - 2 AC Kajaani (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Musa (4) 4 - 0 MyPa (10) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Turku PS (2) 1 - 0 AC Oulu (5) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT FC Reipas A (5) 1 - 0 VJS (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Japs (6) 5 - 0 NJS (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT MP (1) 1 - 1 FC Viikingit (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pepo (10) 4 - 0 Klubi-04 (4) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Sudet (12) 0 - 4 Mipk (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT EPS (9) 0 - 1 IF Gnistan (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ilves II (7) 3 - 1 GrIFK (12) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Kapa (10) 2 - 1 FC Espoo (5) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Ilves W (8) 2 - 4 Ons W (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Jypk W (7) 2 - 1 Kups W (3) 1 - 1 
14:30FT TPS W (5) 0 - 1 Aland United W (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tips W (4) 5 - 1 IK Myran (9) 3 - 0 
     
10:15FT Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Leganes 1 - 0 
11:35FT BSC Young Boys 0 - 2 SC Kriens 0 - 1 
12:00FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Ajaccio 0 - 0 
12:00FT Varzim 1 - 1 Moreirense 0 - 0 
12:30FT Aves 2 - 1 Tondela 1 - 1 
12:30FT Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Chaves 1 - 0 
12:30FT Rio Ave 3 - 0 Boavista 1 - 0 
13:00FT Brentford 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 
13:00FT Willem II 2 - 0 FC OSS 1 - 0 
13:30FT Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 Groningen 0 - 0 
13:30FT Werder Bremen 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 1
14:05FT Manchester United 2 - 0 Perth Glory FC 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Liefering 2 - 5 Brighton 2 - 3
15:00FT Heerenveen 1 - 4 FC Volendam 0 - 1 
15:00AP Karlsruher SC 0 - 0(6 - 7) Sturm Graz * 0 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 1 - 2 Charleroi 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lincoln 1 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 
15:00FT Preussen Munster 1 - 3 Heracles 0 - 0 
15:30AP * MSV Duisburg 1 - 1(4 - 3) Stoke City 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Augsburg 1 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC BW Linz 0 - 3 Union Berlin 0 - 0 
16:00FT St. Patricks Ath. 0 - 4 Chelsea 0 - 2 
16:00FT SV Mattersburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 
16:05FT Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1
16:05FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 
16:30FT Lask Linz 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim 0 - 1 
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 2 VVV Venlo 0 - 1
17:00FT AFC Fylde 0 - 4 Preston 0 - 3 
17:00FT Bedford Town 1 - 2 Luton 0 - 0 
17:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Munich 1 - 0 
17:00FT Celtic 0 - 0 Rennes 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town 2 - 3 Swansea 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Sion 0 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax FC 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Huddersfield 0 - 1
17:00AP Karlsruher SC 1 - 1(3 - 5) Hertha Berlin * 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kortrijk 1 - 2 NAC Breda 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 5 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 
17:00FT Welling 0 - 2 Charlton 0 - 2 
17:30FT Lyon 1 - 2 Servette FC 0 - 2
18:00FT Angers 3 - 1 Les Herbiers 1 - 0 
18:00FT Antwerp 0 - 0 Valenciennes 0 - 0 
18:00FT AZ Alkmaar 0 - 3 Telstar 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dijon 2 - 1 Auxerre 1 - 1 
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten 3 - 0 Znojmo 1 - 0
18:00FT SV gaflenz 0 - 5 Austria Vienna 0 - 3 
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC 3 - 1 Bordeaux 3 - 0
18:05FT Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 4 AS Eupen 3 - 2
18:05FT Nice 1 - 3 FC Thun 1 - 1 
18:05FT Offenburger FV 1 - 6 SC Freiburg 1 - 3 
18:05FT SV Gonsenheim 0 - 8 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 3 
18:30FT Napoli 1 - 2 Benevento 1 - 1 
18:30FT Standard Liege 0 - 2 Strasbourg 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Augsburg 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 
19:00FT Boluspor 0 - 2 Fenerbahce 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lausanne 2 - 1 Monaco 0 - 0
19:00FT Lille 1 - 1 Reims 1 - 0 
19:00FT Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Clermont Foot 1 - 0 
19:00FT Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0 TSV Hartberg 1 - 0 
19:00FT St. Truiden 4 - 2 Gent 3 - 1 
19:30FT Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Lens 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC ST. Gallen 2 - 2 Sporting CP 1 - 2 
20:00FT Heerenveen 2 - 2 KV Mechelen 1 - 1 
20:00FT Lagun Onak 0 - 5 Real Sociedad 0 - 3 
20:00FT Lokeren 2 - 2 Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 
20:00FT Oostende 0 - 4 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 
20:00FT Santa Clara 2 - 2 SC Covilha 1 - 0 
20:00FT Villarreal 3 - 0 West Brom 2 - 0 
20:05AP * Vitoria Setubal 2 - 2(5 - 3) Birmingham 1 - 1 
21:00FT Atromitos Athinon 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 
21:00FT Portimonense 0 - 1 SC Braga 0 - 0 
21:15FT FC Basel 1893 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2 
22:05FT Sevilla 2 - 1 Reading 0 - 0 
22:15FT Academica 0 - 8 Benfica 0 - 3 
     
11:30FT PSM Makassar (6) 2 - 1 Bhayangkara FC (3) 1 - 1 
14:30FT PSS Sleman (8) 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya (9) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Al Semawah (18) 1 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Al Zawraa (3) 4 - 1 Al Hussein (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Erbil (8) 3 - 1 Al Bahri (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Naft Al Wasat (9) 0 - 0 Al Diwaniya (14) 0 - 0 
     
09:00FT Honda Lock (5) 0 - 2 Verspah Oita (6) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (16) 0 - 0
13:00FT Cerezo Osaka (6) 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus (9) 1 - 0
13:05FT Gamba Osaka (11) 1 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (14) 0 - 0
13:05FT Oita Trinita (5) 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo (8) 1 - 1 
13:05FT Vegalta Sendai (13) 0 - 4 Kashima (4) 0 - 2
13:05FT Yokohama F. Marinos (2) 3 - 1 Urawa (10) 1 - 0
13:30FT Sagan Tosu (18) 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Mito Hollyhock (5) 2 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (10) 0 - 0
12:00FT Tochigi SC (21) 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 0 - 1
12:00FT Ventforet Kofu (6) 1 - 0 Ehime FC (18) 0 - 0
13:00FT Albirex Niigata (12) 0 - 2 Yokohama FC (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (14) 0 - 2 Fagiano Okayama (7) 0 - 1
13:00FT Montedio Yamagata (2) 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Omiya Ardija (4) 6 - 0 Kagoshima United (20) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Tokushima Vortis (11) 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol (3) 0 - 0 
     
09:00FT Grulla Morioka (14) 0 - 3 Fujieda MYFC (3) 0 - 1 
12:03FT SC Sagamihara (10) 3 - 3 FC Tokyo U23 (16) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Zhetysu (6) 4 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Aktobe (12) 2 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy (7) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Kedah (3) 4 - 2 Perak (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (12) 0 - 4 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Pknp (10) 1 - 1 Felda United FC (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Selangor (4) 3 - 0 Petaling Jaya City (8) 1 - 0 
     
11:45FT Selangor United (9) 3 - 1 Terengganu City II (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Negeri Sembilan (5) 2 - 3 Pdrm (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sabah FA (1) 1 - 0 Kelantan FA (10) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Ayeyawady United (3) 1 - 0 Dagon FC (11)  
12:00FT Southern Myanmar (9) 0 - 1 Rakhine United (6)  
12:30FT Magwe (10) 1 - 1 Yadanarbon (7)  
     
16:30FT Rosenborg (5) 5 - 1 Viking (9) 2 - 1
22:00FT Bodo/Glimt (2) 5 - 1 Ranheim (14) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT Egersund (4) 5 - 0 Brattvag (11) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Halden (3) 7 - 1 hodd (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nardo (8) 4 - 0 Moss (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Sola (13) 1 - 2 Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Spjelkavik (5) 2 - 0 Krakeroy (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aalesund 2 (11) 1 - 2 Molde 2 (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Herd (7) 4 - 0 Eidsvold TF (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Traeff (6) 3 - 3 Sunndal (13) 3 - 1 
     
19:00FT Valerenga 2 (1) 5 - 0 Norild (13) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Flint (4) 2 - 1 Start 2 (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Donn (7) 2 - 2 Staal Jorpeland (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Flekkeroy (1) 1 - 0 Pors Grenland (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vardeneset (11) 2 - 2 Mandalskameratene (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vindbjart (5) 3 - 1 IF Storm (14) 2 - 1 
     
01:00FT 3 de Febrero (13) 1 - 4 Ri 3 Corrales (10)  
17:00FT Fernando De La Mora (8) 1 - 1 Atyra FC (3)  
     
04:00FT Cesar Vallejo (10) 1 - 1 Deportivo Binacional (9) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Sporting Cristal (1) 3 - 0 Sport Huancayo (18) 1 - 0
23:30FT UTC (17) 0 - 2 U. San Martin (2) 0 - 0
     
21:15FT Alianza Atletico (4) 2 - 0 Atletico Grau (6) 1 - 0 
     
10:30FT Ceres FC (1) 12 - 0 Philippine Air Force (7) 6 - 0 
10:30FT Stallion FC (3) 0 - 1 Kaya (2) 0 - 1 
     
21:30FT Piast Gliwice 1 - 3 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 2 
     
21:00FT Cobh Ramblers (7) 2 - 1 Athlone Town (9) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Longford Town FC (3) 2 - 1 Drogheda Utd (2) 1 - 1 
     
16:35FT Ural 3 - 2 FC UFA 1 - 0 
19:05FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 PFC Sochi 0 - 0 
21:30FT FC Rostov 2 - 1 Orenburg 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (1) 2 - 2 Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Tom Tomsk (4) 2 - 0 FC Armavir (5) 1 - 0
17:00FT Fakel Voronezh (15) 0 - 0 FC Chayka (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (10) 2 - 0 Baltika (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Khimki (2) 3 - 0 Avangard Kursk (20) 1 - 0
17:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) 1 - 0 Mordovia Saransk (16) 0 - 0
18:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (7) 2 - 1 Enisey (8) 2 - 1
18:00FT FK Neftekhimik (9) 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (18) 0 - 0
18:00FT Krasnodar 2 (12) 1 - 2 Luch-Energiya (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rotor Volgograd (3) 3 - 2 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (17) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Dumbarton 0 - 0 
17:00FT Arbroath 2 - 1 Elgin City 1 - 1 
17:00FT Berwick 0 - 7 Ayr Utd 0 - 5 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 East Fife 2 - 0 
17:00FT East Kilbride 0 - 1 Albion Rovers 0 - 1 
17:00AP Falkirk 1 - 1(3 - 4) Livingston * 0 - 1 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic 3 - 0 Brechin 2 - 0 
17:00AP Hamilton Academical 0 - 0(5 - 6) Queens Park * 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick 1 - 0 Airdrieonians 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead 2 - 1 Cove Rangers 2 - 1 
17:00FT Queen of the South 0 - 3 Motherwell 0 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers 0 - 3 Dundee 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ross County 4 - 1 Montrose 2 - 0 
17:00AP Stirling Albion 1 - 1(4 - 5) Hibernian * 0 - 1 
     
21:30FT FC Kallon (2) 1 - 0 Bo Rangers (7)  
     
12:30FT Albirex Niigata (S) (2) 1 - 2 Hougang United FC (3) 0 - 2
12:30FT Garena Young Lions (8) 0 - 1 Dpmm FC (1) 0 - 1
     
13:00FT Incheon United (12) 0 - 2 FC Seoul (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Jeju United FC (10) 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers (7) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT FC Anyang (3) 4 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (4) 1 - 0
13:00FT Suwon City FC (5) 0 - 1 Busan I Park (2) 0 - 0
     
11:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (3) 3 - 1 Changwon City (8) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT SNL (7) 0 - 2 Transvaal (4)  
22:30FT Inter Moengotapoe (1) 1 - 0 Broki (9)  
22:30FT Politie VV (5) 4 - 0 Notch (8)  
22:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (13) 3 - 1 Papatam (14)  
22:30FT West United (11) 0 - 1 Leo Victor (3)  
     
17:00FT AIK Stockholm (2) 3 - 0 IF Elfsborg (9) 2 - 0
17:00FT Falkenbergs FF (16) 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Vasby United (15) 3 - 1 Kalmar FF (13) 2 - 0
     
17:00FT IK Frej (14) 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Orgryte IS (4) 2 - 0 Osters IF (15) 0 - 0
17:00FT Trelleborgs FF (11) 1 - 2 Syrianska FC (12) 0 - 1
19:00FT IK brage (3) 3 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna (16) 2 - 1
     
13:45FT Chiangrai United (2) 1 - 0 Chainat (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (8) 3 - 3 Ratchaburi (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Port FC (5) 2 - 2 Chonburi FC (9) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Pattaya United (4) 0 - 3 PTT Rayong (6) 0 - 2 
     
13:45FT Udon Thani (5) 1 - 0 Kasetsart FC (12)  
14:00FT Navy FC (15) 1 - 0 Ubon Kids City (14)  
15:00FT Sisaket (4) 3 - 0 Customs United (16)  
16:00FT Air Force Central FC (18) 1 - 1 Lampang FC (7)  
     
02:05FT DC United (4) 2 - 2 New England Revolution (16) 1 - 2
04:05FT Houston Dynamo (15) 1 - 3 Los Angeles FC (1) 1 - 1
06:10FT Los Angeles Galaxy (5) 1 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes (9) 1 - 0
     
05:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (14) 5 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (36) 2 - 0 
     
02:30FT Sky Blue W (9) 1 - 0 Utah Royals W (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:05FT Villa Teresa (5) 1 - 1 Central Espanol (12)  
21:00FT Cerrito (6) 2 - 0 Atenas (4)  
21:00FT Rentistas (2) 1 - 2 SUD America (7)  
21:00FT Tacuarembo (10) 0 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado (1)  
21:00FT Villa Espanola (8) 1 - 0 Albion FC (9)  
     
13:00FT Da Nang (8) 1 - 1 HAI Phong (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Than Quang Ninh (3) 3 - 0 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hanoi T&T (2) 2 - 2 Sanna Khanh HOA (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Black Rhinos (4) 1 - 1 Dynamos (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (18) 1 - 0 Manica Diamonds (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chapungu United (5) 0 - 0 Ngezi Platinum (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Harare City (9) 0 - 0 ZPC Kariba (6) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/07/2019 & the football fixtures from 13/07/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/07/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/07/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement