My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:00FT Bragantino (4) 1 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (11) 0 - 0
02:30FT Bahia (17) 0 - 0 Palmeiras (5) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Bangladesh (4) 1 - 1 Nepal (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT India (1) 3 - 1 Maldives (3) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Sampaio Correa (10) 0 - 1 Vitoria (18) 0 - 1
02:30FT Cruzeiro (11) 0 - 0 Botafogo (2) 0 - 0
 
01:30FT Deportes Iquique (11) 1 - 0 Cobreloa (15)  
17:00FT Magallanes (8) 3 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion (13)  
21:00FT Santiago Morning (3) 2 - 0 Barnechea (16)  
22:00Canc Union San Felipe (12) 0 - 0 Lautaro de Buin  
23:00FT Union San Felipe (12) 0 - 1 Fernandez Vial (10)  
23:30FT D. Puerto Montt (4) 1 - 3 Coquimbo Unido (1)  
 
01:00FT Fortaleza FC (1) 0 - 0 Chico (6) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Etoile du Kivu (9) 0 - 0 US Tshinkunku (17)  
15:30Pst TP Mazembe (6) -:- FC Simba (16)  
 
00:00FT Perez Zeledon (12) 0 - 1 CS Herediano (1) 0 - 1 
02:00FT San Carlos (11) 0 - 1 CS Cartagines (6) 0 - 1 
03:00FT LD Alajuelense (3) 1 - 0 Santos de Guapiles (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Municipal Grecia (4) 3 - 1 AD Guanacasteca (8) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Chacaritas (4) 2 - 2 America de Quito (5) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Cumbaya (1) 4 - 3 LDU Portoviejo (10) 3 - 1 
22:30FT Gualaceo SC (2) 1 - 0 Santo Domingo (8) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Guayaquil SC (6) 4 - 3 Atletico Porteno (9) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Independiente Juniors (7) 1 - 1 El Nacional (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Tottenham W (2) 1 - 0 Charlton W (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Coventry United W (1) 3 - 0 Watford W (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Chemnitzer FC (9) 2 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT VfB Auerbach (19) 2 - 3 SV Babelsberg 03 (7) 0 - 3 
19:00FT ZFC Meuselwitz (18) 3 - 1 Tennis Borussia (12) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (16) 1 - 2 Hapoel Raanana (15) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT San Donato (1) 4 - 2 Rieti (13) 3 - 1 
 
00:00FT Correcaminos Uat (14) 1 - 2 Venados FC (8) 1 - 0
02:05FT Tlaxcala F.C. (13) 1 - 1 Pumas Tabasco (4) 0 - 0 
04:05FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (17) 2 - 2 Tampico Madero (7) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Bokelj (1) 1 - 0 Titograd (9)  
15:00FT Cetinje (6) 2 - 0 Berane (4)  
15:00FT FK Grbalj (10) 1 - 2 KOM (7)  
15:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (3) 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
17:30FT OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (5) 1 - 1 Igalo (8)  
 
13:30FT Tom Tomsk (15) 1 - 1 Dolgoprudny (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Krasnodar 2 (14) 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Orenburg (1) 2 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 2 - 0
16:00FT Fakel Voronezh (6) 0 - 1 Ska-Khabarovsk (4) 0 - 1
16:00Canc FC Chayka 0 - 0 Dolgoprudny (11)  
16:30FT Metallurg Lipetsk (17) 1 - 0 Veles Moscow (7) 0 - 0
17:00FT Akron Tolyatti (9) 2 - 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Neftekhimik (5) 5 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kamaz Chelny (10) 1 - 1 Enisey (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT Rotor Volgograd (12) 1 - 3 Kuban 2 (20) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Baltika (13) 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan (19) 0 - 0 
 
05:00FT Sakhalin (9) 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula 2 (7) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Dinamo Vladivostok (3) 0 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:55FT Al-Sahel (8) 2 - 1 Jeddah Club (14) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Al-Ain Atawlah (15) 2 - 0 Al Adalh (2) 1 - 0 
18:50FT Al-Draih (7) 0 - 2 Al Khaleej Saihat (1) 0 - 0 
18:50FT Al-Kawkab (11) 1 - 0 Al Shoalah (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Brora Rangers (6) 3 - 0 Rothes (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Buckie Thistle (3) 9 - 1 Fort William (18) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Strathspey Thistle (16) 0 - 3 Formartine United (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Graficar (14) 4 - 0 Backa (12) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Partizan Bardejov (14) 0 - 0 HFC Humenne (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00Pst CD Bullense (11) -:- Yeclano (2)  
16:00FT Racing Murcia (5) 2 - 0 UD Caravaca (17)  
16:30FT Murcia B (3) 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia B (6)  
17:00FT La Union Atletico (16) 3 - 0 CD Bala Azul (12)  
17:30Pst Mazarron FC (18) -:- Deportiva Minera (8)  
19:00FT Cartagena B (1) 2 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (9)  
19:00FT Cartagena FC (13) 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa (7)  
20:00FT Los Garres (15) 1 - 1 EG El Palmar (14)  
20:30FT Deportiva Minera (8) 0 - 1 Archena Sport (4)  
 
12:00FT Customs United (8) 1 - 2 Lampang FC (6) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kasetsart FC (12) 0 - 1 Phrae United (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Lamphun Warrior (5) 3 - 0 Chainat (9) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Ranong FC (10) 1 - 1 Chiangmai FC (7) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Rayong FC (11) 0 - 1 Trat FC (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Ayutthaya United (15) 4 - 0 Navy FC (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Khonkaen (13) 1 - 0 Nakhon Pathom United (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sukhothai FC (3) 2 - 2 Muang Loei United (17) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Udon Thani (4) 1 - 0 Raj Pracha FC (16) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (1) 3 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Batman Petrolspor (2) 1 - 0 Karaman Belediyespor (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (9) 2 - 0 Bugsasspor (13) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Elazigspor (14) 4 - 3 Catalca Spor (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Erbaaspor (6) 2 - 0 Kahta 02 (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Hendekspor (11) 0 - 1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kutahyaspor (4) 2 - 1 Osmaniyespor (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (5) 4 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (8) 3 - 0 Duzcespor (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT 76 Igdir Belediyespor (10) 1 - 1 Yeni Orduspor (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Bayrampasa (13) 0 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Hacettepe SK (14) 1 - 1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kestelspor (15) 1 - 2 Yomraspor (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (19) 0 - 0 Carsambaspor (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kusadasispor (1) 2 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (12) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (18) 1 - 3 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (11) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Ceyhanspor (17) 0 - 0 Agri 1970 Spor (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (3) 0 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gumushanespor (4) 0 - 0 Karsiyaka (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Karakopru (10) 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (16) 1 - 1 Erokspor (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ofspor (12) 0 - 0 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (11) 1 - 0 Modafen FK (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Orduspor 1967 (2) 1 - 1 Fethiyespor (1) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/10/2021 & the football fixtures from 13/10/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/10/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/10/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement