My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Brighton (9) 1 - 1 Crystal Palace (11) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Nice (2) 2 - 1 Nantes (11) 1 - 1
 
21:45FT Gent (5) 2 - 2 Kortrijk (9) 1 - 1
 
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (18) 2 - 0 Willem II (15) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Senegal (1) 0 - 0 Guinea (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Malawi (3) 2 - 1 Zimbabwe (4) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT Morocco (1) 2 - 0 Comoros (3) 1 - 0
21:00FT Gabon (2) 1 - 1 Ghana (4) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT RC Arbaa (12) 4 - 2 Olympique Medea (11) 2 - 1 
18:00FT MC Oran (16) 1 - 1 RC Relizane (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT CA Batna (4) 1 - 0 RB Ouargla (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT El Eulma (14) 1 - 0 Ib Lakhdaria (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hamra Annaba (10) 0 - 0 AS Ain Mlila (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JS Bordj Menaiel (1) 0 - 0 USM Annaba (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MO Bejaia (9) 3 - 3 Khenchela (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT MO Constantine (11) 1 - 0 JSM Skikda (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nrb Teleghma (3) 3 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT US Chaouia (6) 4 - 0 JSM Bejaia (13) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ain Defla (16) 1 - 0 Ain Ouessara (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASM Oran (11) 0 - 2 Temouchent (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT El Bayadh (3) 3 - 1 ES Ben Aknoun (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oued Sly (6) 1 - 1 MC Saida (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RC Kouba (1) 3 - 3 JSM Tiaret (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT USM Bel Abbes (14) 1 - 2 GC Mascara (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT USMM Hadjout (10) 2 - 3 SKAF Khemis Melina (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wa Boufarik (8) 3 - 2 USM El Harrach (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT JSK (16) 0 - 4 DC Motema Pembe (6)  
 
17:00FT Aris Limassol (1) 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopias (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Paeek Kerynias (11) 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (15) 1 - 1 Stade Briochin (11) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Chateauroux (6) 3 - 0 Avranches (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Creteil (16) 2 - 3 Le Mans (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sedan (7) 2 - 1 Villefranche (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Rouen (8) 1 - 1 Lorient II (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Bergerac (1) 0 - 0 Trelissac FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Dynamo Dresden (11) 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT Hansa Rostock (15) 0 - 1 Hannover 96 (12) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT TSV Havelse (20) 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg (18) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (3) 0 - 2 Karela (10) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Glacis United (4) 3 - 1 Lynx (8) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Goa (9) 1 - 1 NorthEast United (11) 1 - 1
 
10:30Pst Sudeva (11) -:- Aizawl FC (9)  
13:00Pst Punjab FC (1) -:- Sreenidi Deccan (10)  
16:00Pst Real Kashmir (3) -:- Neroca FC (2)  
 
10:15FT Persik Kediri (14) 1 - 2 PS Tira (12) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Barito Putera (16) 0 - 2 Pusamania Borneo (7) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Persepam Madura Utd (13) 2 - 3 Bhayangkara FC (1) 0 - 1 
15:45FT Persebaya Surabaya (4) 2 - 1 PSM Makassar (11) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (6) 2 - 3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Hapoel Raanana (11) 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (2) 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko (8) 0 - 0 
19:00Canc Hapoel Raanana (11) 0 - 0 Hapoel Iksal  
 
21:30FT Ternana (13) 2 - 4 Ascoli (9) 0 - 3
 
15:00FT Tak Chun Ka I (5) 0 - 8 CPK (1) 0 - 4 
 
17:30Pst CS Duguwolofila (5) -:- Asom (18)  
18:00FT USFAS Bamako (12) 1 - 1 Stade Malien (7) 0 - 0 
20:00Pst CO Bamako (3) -:- Black Stars (11)  
 
21:00FT Almere City FC (20) 0 - 4 Roda (6) 0 - 3 
21:00Pst Emmen (4) -:- Helmond Sport (18)  
21:00FT Excelsior (2) 0 - 0 De Graafschap (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (8) 4 - 0 Jong Utrecht (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT NAC Breda (10) 0 - 0 FC Volendam (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Telstar (14) 2 - 1 MVV (15) 2 - 0 
21:00FT VVV Venlo (11) 1 - 4 Jong PSV (9) 1 - 1
 
20:30FT Ajax W (1) 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag W (6) 0 - 1 
20:30FT PSV/Eindhoven W (3) 1 - 0 Excelsior W (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (7) 0 - 0 Heerenveen W (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Caldas (6) 0 - 1 Real (5) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Vitoria Setubal (3) 2 - 1 Sporting CP B (8) 2 - 1 
 
14:35FT Al-Raed (7) 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad FC (1) 0 - 1 
14:50FT Abha (6) 1 - 0 Al Baten (14) 0 - 0 
16:50FT Al-Ettifaq (10) 2 - 2 Al Shabab (3) 2 - 0 
 
14:10FT Al Najoom (12) 0 - 0 Al-Sharq (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:10FT Al Nairyah (11) 1 - 1 Al-Taqdom (10) 0 - 0 
14:10FT Al Safa (9) 0 - 4 Al Jndal (6) 0 - 0 
14:25FT Afif (12) 1 - 4 Al-Rayyan (KSA) (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Al Zulfi (7) 5 - 0 Al Qaisoma (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Partick (5) 1 - 1 Kilmarnock (3) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Al-Horgelah (9) 2 - 2 Tishreen (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Karamah (6) 1 - 1 Al-Fotuwa (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Taliya (8) 0 - 1 Al Jaish (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Efrin (14) 0 - 2 Al Shorta (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hutteen SC (11) 0 - 2 Al-Wathba (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Jableh SC (5) 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ruvu Shooting (15) 1 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar (13) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Besiktas (5) 1 - 0 Gaziantep FK (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (20) 1 - 2 Goztepe (16) 1 - 1
 
21:45Pst Newtown AFC (2) -:- Cardiff MET (9)  

Get live football scores from 14/01/2022 & the football fixtures from 14/01/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/01/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/01/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement