My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Bordeaux (20) 0 - 0 Lorient (17) 0 - 0
22:00FT Estac Troyes (15) 1 - 3 Lens (7) 1 - 2
22:00FT Lyon (8) 3 - 2 Nantes (9) 1 - 0
22:00FT Metz (18) 1 - 0 Angers (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Monaco (2) 4 - 2 Stade Brestois 29 (11) 1 - 2
22:00FT Montpellier (13) 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 3
22:00FT Nice (6) 1 - 3 Lille (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Rennes (4) 2 - 0 Marseille (3) 2 - 0
22:00FT Saint Etienne (19) 1 - 2 Reims (12) 1 - 1
22:00FT Strasbourg (5) 1 - 0 Clermont Foot (16) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (17) 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (4) 0 - 0
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (3) 2 - 1 SC Freiburg (6) 0 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (2) 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin (16) 0 - 1
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (10) 5 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 3 - 1
16:30FT FC Augsburg (14) 2 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth (18) 1 - 1
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (8) 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (11) 1 - 2
16:30FT Union Berlin (5) 3 - 2 VfL Bochum (13) 2 - 0
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (15) 2 - 1 FC Koln (7) 1 - 0
16:35FT VfL Wolfsburg (12) 2 - 2 Bayern Munich (1) 1 - 2
 
16:00FT Empoli (14) 1 - 1 Salernitana (17) 1 - 0
19:00FT Udinese (12) 2 - 3 Spezia (15) 1 - 2
19:00FT Verona (9) 0 - 1 Torino (10) 0 - 1
21:45FT AS Roma (6) 1 - 1 Venezia (20) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT Espanyol (13) 1 - 1 Valencia (11) 1 - 1
 
22:30FT Ceara (18) 2 - 2 Flamengo (16) 1 - 2
22:30FT Palmeiras (9) 2 - 0 Bragantino (10) 1 - 0
 
22:00FT Toronto FC (22) 0 - 1 Orlando City SC (5) 0 - 0
22:30FT Colorado Rapids (14) 2 - 0 Los Angeles FC (1) 2 - 0
 
18:15FT Fk Egnatia (8) 0 - 1 Partizani (3) 0 - 1 
18:15FT FK Kukesi (4) 2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana (9) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Kastrioti Kruje (7) 0 - 1 Teuta Durres (6) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Skenderbeu Korce (10) 1 - 2 Laci (2) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Tirana (1) 3 - 1 Vllaznia (5) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT CR Belouizdad (1) 3 - 1 ASO Chlef (8) 2 - 1 
18:00FT CS Constantine (7) 0 - 0 US Biskra (10) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst ES Setif (9) -:- Hussein Dey (16)  
18:00FT Olympique Medea (15) 4 - 3 RC Arbaa (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT RC Relizane (17) 0 - 2 MC Oran (11) 0 - 2 
18:00FT WA Tlemcen (18) 1 - 4 Chelghoum (12) 0 - 3 
 
16:30FT AS Ain Mlila (5) 0 - 1 Hamra Annaba (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (15) 1 - 2 Nrb Teleghma (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Ib Lakhdaria (16) 0 - 5 El Eulma (13) 0 - 2 
16:30FT JSM Bejaia (14) 4 - 0 US Chaouia (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT JSM Skikda (10) 0 - 0 MO Constantine (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Khenchela (1) 6 - 0 MO Bejaia (11) 3 - 0 
16:30FT RB Ouargla (6) 3 - 2 CA Batna (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT USM Annaba (7) 1 - 2 JS Bordj Menaiel (2) 1 - 2 
 
16:30Awd Ain Ouessara (14) 3 - 0 Ain Defla (16)  
16:30FT ES Ben Aknoun (5) 0 - 1 El Bayadh (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT GC Mascara (9) 3 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT JSM Tiaret (4) 3 - 1 RC Kouba (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT MC Saida (7) 3 - 0 Oued Sly (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SKAF Khemis Melina (10) 3 - 0 USMM Hadjout (12) 0 - 0  
16:30FT Temouchent (2) 1 - 0 ASM Oran (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT USM El Harrach (6) 1 - 1 Wa Boufarik (11) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Defensores Unidos (6) 0 - 1 Deportivo Merlo (14) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Armenio (3) 0 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT San Miguel (17) 1 - 1 Canuelas (7) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Villa San Carlos (9) 3 - 1 Colegiales (8) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (2) 1 - 0 Van (8) 0 - 0 
 
07:30FT Devonport City (1) 2 - 0 Clarence United (6) 1 - 0
07:30FT Riverside Olympic (8) 0 - 6 South Hobart (5) 0 - 2
09:30FT Launceston City (4) 4 - 2 Olympia (7) 1 - 0
11:30FT Kingborough Lions (3) 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 1
 
08:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles (4) 4 - 2 Modbury Jets (1) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Fulham United FC (10) 1 - 1 Adelaide Hills (11) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Para Hills Knights (2) 0 - 0 Adelaide Victory (8) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Playford City Patriots (6) 1 - 0 West Adelaide (3) 1 - 0 
10:45FT Adelaide University SC (12) 2 - 2 Adelaide Raiders (5) 0 - 2 
 
10:30FT Spirit FC (5) 4 - 0 Hills United FC (12) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (4) 3 - 2 St George (10) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (11) 1 - 2 St George City (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hakoah Sydney City (7) 2 - 2 Blacktown Spartans (8) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Mounties Wanderers (6) 0 - 1 Northern Tigers (1) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Armadale (8) 2 - 1 Gwelup Croatia (11) 2 - 1
10:00FT Balcatta (12) 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup (2) 0 - 1
10:00FT Floreat Athena (5) 1 - 1 Inglewood United (7) 0 - 0
10:00FT Sorrento (1) 2 - 0 Perth Glory Youth (6) 2 - 0
10:00FT Cockburn City (9) 1 - 1 Perth SC (10) 0 - 0
10:00FT Stirling Lions (3) 1 - 0 Bayswater City (4) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Admira Wacker (4) 0 - 3 SCR Altach (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT Ried (3) 1 - 1 Lask Linz (2) 1 - 0
18:00FT WSG Wattens (1) 4 - 2 TSV Hartberg (5) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Wolfsberger AC II (7) 3 - 3 WSC Hertha (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SV St. Anna (12) 3 - 2 Gleichenberg (5) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT SK Bischofshofen (4) 2 - 2 SV Kuchl (3) 2 - 1 
18:00FT FC Pinzgau (2) 2 - 5 SV Grodig (5) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (6) 4 - 1 SV Wals Grunau (8) 3 - 0 
18:00FT USK Anif (7) 1 - 1 SV Seekirchen (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (2) 2 - 0 FC Minsk (5) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc FC Slutsk (6) 0 - 0 Rukh Brest  
18:00FT Dinamo Brest (14) 1 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Osipovichy (12) 0 - 0 FC Orsha (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (1) 4 - 2 FC Ostrovets (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Naftan (4) 2 - 0 FC Smorgon (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Leotar (8) 2 - 0 Rudar Prijedor (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (7) 2 - 0 FK Sarajevo (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Velez Mostar (5) 1 - 0 FK Tuzla City (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (6) 3 - 1 Gorazde (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Buducnost (4) 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Igman Konjic (1) 3 - 0 Radnik Hadzici (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (12) 0 - 1 Gradina Srebrenik (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Orasje (8) 4 - 1 HNK Tomislav (16) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Rudar Kakanj (5) 3 - 1 TOSK Tesanj (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zvijezda (10) 5 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (15) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Drina Zvornik (6) 4 - 0 Modrica (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (14) 5 - 1 Buducnost Pilica (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Podrinje (15) 3 - 1 Kozara Gradiska (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (5) 2 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 2 - 4 FK Krupa (1) 1 - 3 
18:00FT Omarska (8) 1 - 1 FK Zvijezda 09 (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sloga Doboj (2) 2 - 2 Sloboda Novi Grad (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (11) 0 - 2 Slavija Sarajevo (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Altos (19) 0 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Clube (18) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Botafogo SP (5) 2 - 0 ABC (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Castanhal EC (3) 0 - 0 Tuna Luso (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT SE Juventude (7) 0 - 1 Pacajus SC (5) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Tocantinopolis (4) 2 - 0 Moto Club (1) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Real Noroeste (1) 1 - 0 Nova Venecia (3) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Pouso Alegre (2) 0 - 0 Bahia De Feira (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Ferroviaria (6) 1 - 1 Inter De Limeira (4) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Sao Bernardo (1) 1 - 0 Cianorte (5) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Aimore (2) 2 - 1 Sao Luiz (6) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Cascavel (1) 2 - 0 Caxias (3) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Marcilio Dias (4) 2 - 1 Juventus SC (8) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Santos W (5) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo W (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Sao Jose W (12) 0 - 0 Atletico Mineiro W (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:45FT Dobrudzha (11) 3 - 2 Minyor Pernik (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (3) 3 - 0 Marek (18) 0 - 0 
18:00Awd Levski Lom (19) 0 - 3 Yantra Gabrovo (14)  
18:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (9) 3 - 2 Sozopol (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Septemvri Sofia (1) 1 - 1 Montana (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Spartak Varna (2) 1 - 1 Sportist Svoge (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (8) 0 - 1 Dunav Ruse (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Septemvri Tervel (4) 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Ruse (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (13) 0 - 6 Chernomorets Balchik (5) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Svetkavitsa (6) 3 - 1 Riltsi (11) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Akademik Svishtov (14) 2 - 0 Pavlikeni (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bdin Vidin (3) 3 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Vratsa II (13) 1 - 5 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (11) 3 - 1 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Peshtera Galata (15) 0 - 3 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Spartak Pleven (1) 5 - 0 Juventus Malchika (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 0 - 1 Sevlievo (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (7) 2 - 0 Drenovets (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Asenovets 2005 (5) 2 - 1 Karnobat (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Atletik Kuklen (12) 1 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dimitrovgrad (10) 1 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Levski Karlovo (6) 1 - 0 Rozova Dolina (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Levski Krumovgrad (1) 8 - 0 Borislav Parvomay (18) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (13) 1 - 0 Nesebar (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sokol Markovo (14) 2 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Yambol 1915 (16) 0 - 3 Beroe II (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 2 - 0 Sayana Haskovo (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (6) 1 - 1 Pirin Razlog (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (1) 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia II (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Chavdar Etropole (4) 1 - 0 Vihren (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Granit Vladaya (9) 2 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kostinbrod (12) 4 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Levski Chepintsi (20) 0 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oborishte (5) 4 - 0 Rilski Sportist (11) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad II (19) 0 - 3 Vitosha Bistritsa (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (16) 0 - 0 Bansko (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Universidad Catolica (10) 3 - 0 Union La Calera (14) 0 - 0
03:30FT Union Espanola (3) 2 - 0 Antofagasta (15) 0 - 0
19:30FT D. La Serena (16) 0 - 0 Palestino (9) 0 - 0
22:30FT Everton de Vina (8) 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile (11) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 2 - 2 HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 0
20:05FT HNK Hajduk Split (2) 3 - 1 Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 1
 
18:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (10) 0 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Dugopolje (9) 3 - 2 Opatija (16) 1 - 1 
18:30FT HNK Cibalia (11) 5 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II (5) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Orijent Rijeka (12) 1 - 4 Solin (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (14) 0 - 3 A.O. Ayias Napas (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (3) 3 - 0 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alki Oroklinis (5) 0 - 6 Karmiotissa Polemidion (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (9) 5 - 1 Ermis (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou (10) 2 - 3 Nea Salamis (2) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Omonia Aradippou (11) 2 - 1 Olympias Lympion (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Paralimni (4) 2 - 3 Asil Lisis (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (8) 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou (7) 2 - 1 
 
19:00FT Bohemians 1905 (4) 4 - 0 Karvina (6) 2 - 0
19:00FT Teplice (5) 0 - 2 Pardubice (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Zlin (2) 1 - 1 FK Jablonec (3) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Brno (1) 1 - 1 Taborsko (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT FK Pribram (13) 2 - 4 Prostejov (11) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Sparta Praha B (5) 2 - 2 MFK Chrudim (10) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Usti nad Labem (15) 3 - 2 Trinec (14) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Varnsdorf (6) 0 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Viktoria Zizkov (16) 3 - 1 Lisen (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vlasim (2) 3 - 1 Opava (3) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Vyskov (12) 1 - 1 Dukla Praha (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (1) 1 - 0 Brabrand (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Skive (3) 0 - 1 Middelfart (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:45FT Esbjerg U19 (10) 2 - 1 FC Midtjylland U19 (2)  
13:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (1) 5 - 2 AGF U19 (13)  
13:30FT AC Horsens U19 (12) 2 - 0 SoenderjyskE U19 (11)  
13:30FT Vejle U19 (9) 1 - 1 Randers Freja U19 (7)  
14:00FT Broendby U19 (3) 6 - 0 AaB U19 (14)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (8) 2 - 2 OB U19 (5)  
 
15:15FT Esbjerg U17 (14) 2 - 4 FC Midtjylland U17 (4)  
15:30FT AC Horsens U17 (10) 3 - 1 SoenderjyskE U17 (13)  
15:30FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (1) 2 - 1 AGF U17 (12)  
16:00FT Vejle U17 (7) 2 - 1 Randers Freja U17 (5)  
16:15FT Lyngby U17 (8) 2 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (9)  
16:30FT Broendby U17 (3) 5 - 0 AaB U17 (11)  
16:30Pst Silkeborg U17 (6) -:- OB U17 (2)  
 
15:00FT Aalborg BK W (4) 0 - 0 Odense W (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT B93 W (3) 1 - 1 AGF W (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sundby BK W (1) 5 - 0 Varde W (5) 2 - 0 
 
03:00FT Universidad Catolica (4) 1 - 0 Cumbaya (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (12) 1 - 1 Aucas (6) 0 - 1
 
17:00Pst TJK Legion (9) -:- Flora Tallinn (1)  
19:30FT Kuressaare (5) 1 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT B68 Toftir (10) 0 - 6 Vikingur Gota (2) 0 - 4 
18:00FT EB/Streymur (5) 1 - 5 B36 Torshavn (3) 1 - 4 
 
19:00FT KI Klaksvik II (6) 1 - 2 B71 Sandoy (4) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Undrid FF (3) 3 - 1 NSI Runavik II (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Pargas IF (10) 1 - 2 KPV Kokkola (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT NJS (9) 0 - 2 FC Reipas A (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Pkku (5) 2 - 0 KuPS Akatemia (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kapa (7) 2 - 3 FC Futura (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Peka (8) 3 - 0 LaPa (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT EPS (2) 1 - 0 Hjs Akatemia (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Saipa (4) 3 - 0 Kaapo (12) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Ilves-Kissat (9) 3 - 1 Ilves II (11) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT OTP (9) 3 - 2 GBK (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FCV (8) 0 - 0 Kajha (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT JBK (10) 1 - 2 JJK (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vifk (4) 1 - 0 Hercules (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rops (5) 3 - 0 Komeetat (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT PK-35 Vantaa W (2) 2 - 1 Kups W (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pk-35 W (5) 4 - 1 Ons W (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ilves W (6) 1 - 4 Aland United W (4) 1 - 3 
16:00FT NJS W (9) 1 - 2 Hjk Helsinki W (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT HPS W (8) 1 - 0 Honka W (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Ajaccio (2) 1 - 0 Toulouse (1) 1 - 0
20:00FT Auxerre (3) 2 - 1 Amiens (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT Guingamp (6) 2 - 1 Le Havre (8) 1 - 1
20:00FT Nancy (20) 2 - 3 Pau FC (10) 2 - 3
20:00FT Nimes (9) 0 - 2 SC Bastia (12) 0 - 0
20:00FT Niort (13) 1 - 2 Valenciennes (16) 1 - 1
20:00FT Paris FC (4) 2 - 0 Grenoble (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Quevilly (18) 3 - 1 Dunkerque (19) 1 - 1
20:00FT Rodez (17) 2 - 0 Caen (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sochaux (5) 2 - 2 Dijon (11) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Chateaubriant (11) 1 - 2 Chartres (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Romorantin (14) 1 - 1 Lorient II (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (13) 1 - 0 Caen B (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (10) 3 - 4 Guingamp B (8) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Vannes (7) 1 - 1 Poissy (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Versailles 78 FC (1) 1 - 0 Plabennec ST (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vitre (16) 0 - 3 Saint Pryve (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Lens II (15) 1 - 2 Saint Quentin (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Metz B (13) 2 - 1 Haguenau (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Entente S St Gratien (16) 0 - 3 Reims II (8) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Epinal (6) 0 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (2) 2 - 1 Bobigny AC (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Schiltigheim (14) 2 - 0 Auxerre B (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (5) 1 - 2 Gobelins (1) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (6) 2 - 1 Toulon (12) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Hyeres (10) 1 - 1 Lyon II (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (4) 3 - 1 RC Grasse (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lyon Duchere (13) 3 - 1 Marignane (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Martigues (1) 3 - 1 Jura Sud Foot (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Monaco II (15) 2 - 4 Marseille II (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Priest (11) 5 - 1 Monts dOr Azergues (2) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Vallieres (14) 1 - 2 Aubagne (7) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Angers B (11) 1 - 0 Montpellier B (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Beziers (6) 4 - 2 Nantes B (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Bourges 18 (3) 1 - 0 Andrezieux (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Le Puy (1) 1 - 0 Chamalieres FC (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (8) 1 - 1 Bergerac (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (9) 1 - 1 Angouleme (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Moulins Yzeure (7) 1 - 2 Canet Roussillon (10) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Stade Montois (16) 0 - 1 Colomiers (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Eintracht Braunschweig (2) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FSV Zwickau (10) 7 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Hallescher FC (14) 1 - 1 SV Wehen (8) 1 - 1 
14:30FT SC Freiburg II (11) 1 - 1 FC Saarbrucken (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT SC Verl (16) 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg (15) 0 - 1 
14:30FT TSV 1860 Munich (4) 6 - 3 Borussia Dortmund II (9) 2 - 2 
14:30FT VfL Osnabruck (6) 1 - 5 FC Magdeburg (1) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Viktoria Berlin (17) 3 - 4 SV Meppen (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Waldhof Mannheim (5) 7 - 0 TSV Havelse (19) 3 - 0 
15:00Canc FC Kaiserslautern (3) 0 - 0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor  
 
15:00FT FC Memmingen (17) 1 - 0 FC Nurnberg II (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (5) 1 - 2 FV Illertissen (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (14) 1 - 2 SC Eltersdorf (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (1) 2 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (4) 2 - 0 1896 Rain Am Lech (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (6) 9 - 1 Schalding-heining (19) 5 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Eichstatt (8) 1 - 0 FC Augsburg II (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (13) 0 - 2 TSV Steinbach (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (10) 0 - 2 VfR Aalen (12) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (3) 4 - 0 FSV Frankfurt (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (7) 3 - 0 FC Giessen (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (2) 3 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (1) 2 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (17) 3 - 0 Bahlinger SC (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (14) 0 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (16) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bonner SC (16) 1 - 5 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) 0 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (5) 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (2) 2 - 1 FC Koln II (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (1) 2 - 0 Ahlen (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (14) 3 - 4 KFC Uerdingen 05 (19) 3 - 3 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (15) 1 - 4 SV Rodinghausen (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (20) 0 - 0 Alemannia Aachen (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (3) 4 - 1 FC Wegberg-beeck (17) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Freiberg (1) 0 - 0 FSV 08 Bissingen (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FV Ravensburg (13) 0 - 4 Freiburger FC (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (15) 2 - 1 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 3 - 0 FV Loerrach-Brombach (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSG Backnang (4) 4 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (19) 3 - 1 
16:30FT FC 08 Villingen (5) 2 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SSV Reutlingen (9) 6 - 0 FC Bruchsal (18) 2 - 0 
16:30FT SV Linx (17) 1 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU (12) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SV Oberachern (11) 2 - 4 Noettingen (7) 2 - 2 
18:30FT FCA Walldorf II (16) 2 - 0 Goeppinger SV (3) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT ASV Neumarkt (5) 1 - 3 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT ATSV Erlangen (3) 0 - 2 TSV Abtswind (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Vatan Spor (15) 2 - 1 SV Seligenporten (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT DJK Gebenbach (7) 5 - 3 Wuerzburger (14) 1 - 2 
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (1) 3 - 0 SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (4) 1 - 3 SC feucht (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (2) 5 - 0 ASV Cham (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Karlburg (16) 2 - 1 FC Sand (18) 0 - 1 
16:30FT DJK Ammerthal (10) 3 - 4 TSV Grossbardorf (11) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT Donaustauf (2) 5 - 1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (18) 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Deisenhofen (10) 7 - 1 TSV Dachau (17) 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3) 2 - 3 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FC Ismaning (8) 0 - 2 TSV Kottern (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (4) 4 - 2 SV Pullach (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (5) 3 - 0 1860 Muenchen II (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (9) 1 - 1 Gundelfingen (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schwabmuenchen (19) 0 - 3 Hallbergmoos (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VFR Garching (11) 2 - 0 TSV Landsberg (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 0 - 2 RSV Eintracht (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT hansa rostock II (11) 4 - 1 SpVg BW Berlin (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Rostocker FC 1895 (5) 1 - 2 MSV Pampow (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Staaken (7) 1 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bischofswerdaer (9) 0 - 1 BW Zorbau (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (12) 0 - 3 FSV Martinroda (18) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC An der Fahner Hoehe (11) 3 - 2 VFC Plauen (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FC International Leipzig (15) 0 - 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (10) 0 - 5 VfB Krieschow (3) 0 - 4 
15:00FT SV 09 Arnstadt (17) 4 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena II (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:45FT Gyirmot SE (12) 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT MOL Fehervar (4) 2 - 2 Paks (6) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Afturelding (10) 0 - 2 Vestri (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Thor / Ka W (6) 0 - 1 Selfoss W (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT IBV W (7) 1 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik W (4) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Havadar SC (8) 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Padideh Khorasan (16) 1 - 1 Paykan (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Aluminium Arak (9) 2 - 1 Sanat Naft (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Mes Rafsanjan (6) 1 - 2 Gol Gohar (5) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Foolad FC (4) 1 - 2 Esteghlal FC (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (14) 1 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (12) 0 - 1 
18:30FT ZOB Ahan (10) 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi (13) 0 - 0 
20:20FT Persepolis FC (2) 1 - 2 Sepahan FC (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Canc Pistoiese 0 - 0 Fermana  
16:00Canc Viterbese 0 - 0 Imolese  
17:30FT * Trento 1 - 0 Giana Erminio 1 - 0 
18:30FT Fidelis Andria 1 - 0 Paganese 1 - 0 
18:30FT Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Seregno 0 - 1 
18:30FT * Viterbese 2 - 0 Fermana 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Atletico Uri (14) 0 - 0 Cynthialbalonga (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Latte Dolce (17) 2 - 3 Cassino (13) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Afragolese (4) 5 - 0 Ostia Mare (8) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Lazio W (11) 0 - 3 Roma W (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT AC Milan W (3) 1 - 2 Juventus W (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Napoli W (10) 1 - 3 Pomigliano Calcio W (8) 1 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Montego Bay United (12) -:- Cavalier (5)  
 
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (14) 2 - 1 FC Tokyo (7) 1 - 0
08:00FT Kyoto Sanga (9) 0 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (15) 0 - 0
08:00FT Nagoya Grampus (13) 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka (8) 1 - 0
09:00FT Kashima (1) 4 - 1 Consadole Sapporo (11) 3 - 0
09:00FT Vissel Kobe (17) 4 - 0 Sagan Tosu (5) 2 - 0
10:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (2) 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (12) 0 - 0
10:00FT Shonan Bellmare (18) 1 - 4 Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 0 - 2
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (4) 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka (10) 0 - 0
 
08:00FT Oita Trinita (13) 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto (8) 0 - 2
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (15) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija (20) 0 - 0
08:00FT Ventforet Kofu (7) 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (14) 1 - 0
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (10) 0 - 2 Mito Hollyhock (17) 0 - 0
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (21) 1 - 0 Tochigi SC (19) 1 - 0
 
07:00FT Honda Lock (3) 2 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (1) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Tokyo Musashino (4) 3 - 0 Criacao Shinjuku (16) 1 - 0 
 
08:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (7) 1 - 1 Nojima Stella W (10) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (1) 0 - 1 Urawa W (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Mgaear Al Sarhan (8) 3 - 2 Shabab Al Ordon (7) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Ramtha SC (6) 1 - 1 Al Wehdat SC (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (6) 1 - 0 Ordabasy (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Astana (2) 6 - 0 Kairat Almaty (10) 3 - 0
15:00FT FC Atyrau (4) 3 - 3 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (13) 1 - 0
17:00FT Aksu (9) 2 - 0 FC Arys (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Aktobe (5) 2 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Awd AFC Leopards (8) 3 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks (6)  
15:00FT Bandari (3) 4 - 1 Vihiga Bullets FC (17) 2 - 0 
15:00Pst FC Talanta (10) -:- GOR Mahia (5)  
15:00FT Sofapaka (9) 2 - 1 Bidco United (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ulinzi Stars (12) 0 - 0 Posta Rangers FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT BFC Daugava (6) 0 - 4 FK Liepaja (3) 0 - 0
16:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (10) 0 - 4 Riga FC (4) 0 - 3
18:00FT Tukums 2000 (8) 1 - 1 SK Super Nova (9) 0 - 1
 
17:30Pst Al Hilal Benghazi (5) -:- Shabaab al Jabal (10)  
17:30FT Al Tahaddy (7) 4 - 2 Al Taawon (4) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Darnes SC (8) 0 - 0 Al Akhdar (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Khaleej Sart (9) 3 - 1 Al Sadaqa (6) 2 - 0 
 
17:30Pst Abu Salim (6) -:- Asswehly (7)  
 
13:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (7) 0 - 3 Suduva Marijampole (5) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Riteriai (4) 0 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Banga Gargzdai (8) 1 - 1 Lietava Jonava (10) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Minija (16) 0 - 0 NFA Kaunas (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Ekranas (13) 2 - 0 BFA (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Cheng Fung (4) 4 - 0 Casa de Portugal (9) 2 - 0 
16:15FT Sporting Macau (8) 0 - 7 Monte Carlo (2) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Dinamo-Auto (6) 2 - 2 Milsami Orhei (3) 1 - 1 
17:00Awd FC Floresti (8) 0 - 3 Zaria Balti (5)  
17:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 0 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 3 Petrocub (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (2) 4 - 2 Sutjeska (1) 3 - 0 
20:00FT FK Decic (3) 2 - 1 FK Petrovac (6) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 1 - 0 Mornar (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Jezero (7) 0 - 0 Zeta (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 1 FK Podgorica (10) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (4) 3 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (17) 6 - 0 ASWH (18) 3 - 0 
15:30FT HHC (2) 3 - 1 Quick Boys (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Noordwijk (7) 1 - 1 AFC Amsterdam (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (9) 0 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (16) 3 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (8) 1 - 1 Ijsselmeervogels (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jong FC Volendam (14) 3 - 0 De Treffers (13) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Katwijk (1) 6 - 0 TEC (15) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Feyenoord W (5) 1 - 4 Ajax W (2) 1 - 4 
15:00FT Twente W (1) 3 - 0 PSV/Eindhoven W (3) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Enyimba (6) 2 - 1 Lobi Stars (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Heartland (17) 2 - 0 Rivers United (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Niger Tornadoes (12) 1 - 0 Gombe United (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bratstvo 07 (9) 2 - 4 FK Osogovo (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FK Detonit Junior (6) 2 - 1 FK Sasa (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (7) 3 - 0 Lokomotiva Gradsko (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 1 - 3 FK Belasica (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (3) 1 - 2 FK Pobeda (1) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT FK Besa (6) 7 - 2 Kadino (10) 5 - 1 
18:00FT FK Korabi (8) 1 - 2 Vardar Skopje (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FK Ohrid (7) 2 - 0 Teteks (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sileks (1) 1 - 1 Voska Sport (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Veleshta (9) 1 - 2 Gostivar (4) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Halden (10) 1 - 2 Strommen (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nest-Sotra (5) 2 - 1 Odd Ballklubb 2 (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ullern (9) 1 - 1 Flekkeroy (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vard Haugesund (11) 1 - 2 Egersund (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Notodden (13) 2 - 0 Arendal (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sotra (8) 4 - 1 Staal Jorpeland (14) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT Alta (6) 3 - 1 Brattvag (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ull/Kisa (8) 2 - 2 Tromsdalen Uil (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Frigg (13) 0 - 1 Gjovik-Lyn (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT hodd (1) 1 - 1 Traeff (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (2) 2 - 0 Valerenga 2 (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Asker (12) 0 - 2 Baerum (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Froeya FK (10) 0 - 2 Sandviken (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fyllingen (7) 4 - 2 Oppsal (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT OS (4) 2 - 1 Ready (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grei (14) 2 - 2 Lyn Oslo (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kjelsaas 2 (12) 2 - 1 Grorud 2 (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stabaek 2 (13) 0 - 3 Skeid 2 (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (9) 0 - 4 Nordstrand (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Brumunddal (10) 1 - 1 Elverum (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lillehammer FK (11) 0 - 4 Molde 2 (2) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Spjelkavik (6) 3 - 2 Volda (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Toten (14) 1 - 2 Honefoss (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Stord (13) 0 - 1 Brodd (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viking 2 (6) 2 - 2 Sandnes 2 (8) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Akra (11) 1 - 1 Djerv 1919 (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT fana (7) 0 - 2 Vidar (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sola (12) 2 - 4 Bremnes (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bjarg (9) 1 - 1 Lysekloster (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Uraedd (13) 3 - 3 Randesund (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Eik Tonsberg (3) 1 - 1 Fram Larvik (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Halsen (7) 2 - 0 Pors Grenland (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sprint Jeloey (11) 6 - 2 Express (14) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Melhus (14) 0 - 3 Tillerbyen (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Nardo (4) 3 - 2 Strindheim (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Innstranden (11) 0 - 0 Junkeren (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Orkla (12) 0 - 1 Steinkjer (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Trygg/Lade (13) 1 - 5 Kolstad (3) 0 - 4 
 
13:00FT Lillestrom 2 (2) 2 - 0 Tromso 2 (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Funnefoss/Vormsund (6) 1 - 0 Lorenskog (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Skjervoy (10) 3 - 3 Bossekop (11) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Gjellerasen (1) 1 - 2 Skjetten (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Mjolner (9) 6 - 0 Senja (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:10FT Al Ittihad Salalah (10) 1 - 0 Oman Club (8) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Al Msnaa (4) 2 - 2 Saham (13) 1 - 0 
18:10FT Al Nasr Salalah (5) 1 - 1 Muscat Club (12) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Al Rustaq SC (7) 0 - 1 Sohar (6) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Al Seeb (1) 1 - 1 Dhofar (3) 1 - 1 
18:10FT Al Suwaiq SC (9) 0 - 1 Al Nahda Club (2) 0 - 1 
18:10FT Bahla (11) 4 - 1 Nizwa (14) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (17) 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT Warta Poznan (11) 1 - 2 Lech Poznan (1) 1 - 2
18:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (12) 1 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Lechia Gdansk (4) 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin (3) 0 - 0
 
13:40FT Korona Kielce (4) 1 - 2 GKS Katowice (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (18) 3 - 2 GKS Tychy (10) 2 - 2 
21:30FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (16) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (15) 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Motor Lublin (4) 2 - 2 Radunia Stezyca (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Pogon Siedlce (10) 3 - 3 Wisla Pulawy (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (13) 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzow (3) 1 - 0 
19:00Awd GKS Belchatow 0 - 3 Stal Rzeszow (1)  
19:00FT Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (16) 0 - 2 Kks 1925 Kalisz (11) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Arouca (15) 0 - 0 Belenenses (18) 0 - 0
17:30FT Moreirense (16) 4 - 1 Vizela (14) 3 - 0
17:30FT Tondela (17) 2 - 2 Boavista (12) 1 - 0
20:00FT FC Porto (1) 2 - 0 Estoril (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT Maritimo (10) 0 - 1 Portimonense (13) 0 - 0
22:30FT Sporting CP (2) 4 - 0 Santa Clara (7) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Academica (18) 0 - 0 Farense (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Vilafranquense (12) 2 - 4 Trofense (13) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC UFA (15) 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula (16) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Rostov (9) 2 - 1 Khimki (13) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (6) 3 - 3 Dinamo Moscow (2) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Akhmat Grozny (7) 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov (8) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Kuban 2 (13) 0 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (10) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Sakhalin (3) 1 - 1 Znamya Noginsk (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Arsenal Tula 2 (6) 2 - 2 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (8) 5 - 0 Kolomna (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zenit Penza (1) 0 - 0 Kvant Obninsk (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kaluga (5) 3 - 1 Metalurg Vidnoe (9) 2 - 0 
 
09:00FT FC Chita (9) 1 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Znamya Truda (5) 2 - 3 Zenit 2 (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Khimik Dzerzhinsk (8) 1 - 0 Luki-Energiya (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Celtic (1) 6 - 0 Motherwell (5) 3 - 0
14:15FT Heart of Midlothian (3) 1 - 3 Rangers (2) 1 - 2
14:15FT Ross County (6) 1 - 2 Dundee Utd (4) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT ASC Jaraaf (3) 0 - 0 Teungueth (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (11) 3 - 0 CNEPS Excellence (12) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Backa (6) 0 - 1 Macva (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Graficar (1) 3 - 1 FK Zlatibor (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (8) 1 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT RAD (2) 3 - 0 Timok (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Tabor Sezana (9) 0 - 1 Ask Bravo (5) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Maribor (1) 3 - 1 Aluminij (10) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Ilirija (9) 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje (5) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Jadran Dekani (13) 1 - 0 Krsko (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nk Brezice (15) 0 - 2 Bilje (7) 0 - 1 
18:15FT ND Gorica (1) 2 - 1 Primorje (8) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Baroka FC (16) 3 - 1 Supersport United (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Cape Town City (2) 0 - 0 Amazulu (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Golden Arrows (9) 2 - 2 Royal AM (3) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Maccabi (15) 0 - 0 Chippa United (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 0 - 3 Stellenbosch FC (5) 0 - 2 
16:00Pst Orlando Pirates (7) -:- Maritzburg Utd (13)  
16:00FT Sekhukhune United (11) 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TS Galaxy FC (14) 0 - 0 Marumo Gallants (10) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 1 - 1 Daegu FC (8) 1 - 0
13:00FT Suwon Bluewings (9) 1 - 0 Seongnam FC (12) 0 - 0
13:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 2 - 2 Incheon United (3) 0 - 2
 
10:00FT Busan I Park (10) 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons (8) 0 - 1
12:30FT Gimpo Citizen (9) 0 - 1 FC Anyang (4) 0 - 0
12:30FT Gyeongnam FC (6) 1 - 1 Daejeon Citizen (3) 0 - 0
 
08:00FT Pocheon Fc (14) 2 - 0 Mokpo City (13) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Cheonan City (15) 0 - 0 Paju Citizen FC (5) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Dangjin Citizen (16) 0 - 0 Busan Transport Corp. (7) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (3) 4 - 0 Cheongju FC (9) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Amorebieta (19) 1 - 0 Huesca (11) 0 - 0
17:00FT Burgos (12) 1 - 1 Cartagena (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT Lugo (16) 1 - 3 Fuenlabrada (21) 1 - 1
19:15FT Valladolid (3) 2 - 0 Ponferradina (8) 1 - 0
22:00FT Leganes (13) 2 - 3 Eibar (2) 1 - 2
 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (10) 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cultural Leonesa (13) 1 - 1 Internacional De Madrid (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (2) 4 - 3 Tudelano (19) 2 - 3 
20:00FT Real Union (9) 3 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina (16) 1 - 1 
20:00FT SD Logrones (11) 3 - 2 UD Logrones (6) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT CD Castellon (12) 3 - 3 Villarreal B (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Alcoyano (9) 2 - 2 FC Andorra (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (16) 1 - 0 Betis Deportivo (20) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sabadell (4) 2 - 1 UD Cornella (17) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Al Hilal Omdurman (1) 0 - 0 Al Merreikh (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Mjallby AIF (5) 1 - 1 IFK Varnamo (13) 0 - 1
18:30FT Sirius (7) 2 - 0 IF Elfsborg (10) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Orebro SK (7) 2 - 1 Osters IF (4) 1 - 0
14:00FT Trelleborgs FF (9) 3 - 0 Vasteras SK FK (15) 3 - 0
16:00FT Halmstad (2) 2 - 1 Afc Eskilstuna (3) 1 - 1
16:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (12) 5 - 2 Utsiktens BK (6) 2 - 0
16:00FT Norrby IF (11) 1 - 1 Orgryte IS (16) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Gefle IF (1) 3 - 0 Team TG FF (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Umea FC (7) 2 - 3 Oerebro Syrianska IF (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (4) 1 - 0 karlstad BK (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IK Frej (14) 4 - 1 motala AIF FK (12) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT Tvaakers If (6) 0 - 1 FC Trollhaettan (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Malmo FK (16) 0 - 1 Lindome Gif (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Angelholms FF (4) 0 - 0 Vaenersborgs IF (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Falkenbergs FF (9) 1 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gais (1) 1 - 1 lunds BK (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Qviding FIF (15) 0 - 1 Atvidabergs FF (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ahlafors IF (4) 4 - 1 Grebbestads IF (1) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Stenungsunds IF (10) 0 - 4 IK Gauthiod (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nordvaermland FF (6) 0 - 1 Saeffle SK (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT IFK Ostersund (3) 0 - 0 Storfors AIK (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT kiruna FF (7) 1 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sund IF (11) 1 - 4 Gottne IF (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sandviks IK (10) 3 - 4 skelleftea FF (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bergnaesets AIK (14) 0 - 5 Umeaa FC Akademi (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Esloevs (10) 4 - 1 Asarums IF FK (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Rosengard (2) 2 - 2 Kristianstad FC (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Hoegsby IK (14) 1 - 5 IFK Hassleholm (4) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Raeppe GOIF (7) 2 - 0 FBK Balkan (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Enskede IK (7) 1 - 1 Huddinge IF (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Karlbergs Bk (5) 5 - 0 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (11) 1 - 2 Smedby Ais (6) 0 - 1 
17:30FT IFK Lidingoe (10) 2 - 0 Vaermbols FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Assyriska Bk (13) 0 - 4 Husqvarna FF (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Onsala (5) 3 - 0 torslanda IK (12) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Ullareds IK (11) 2 - 1 Landvetter Is (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Eskilsminne IF (1) 2 - 0 Savedalens IF (10) 1 - 0 
 
21:15FT FC Schaffhausen (3) 0 - 1 FC Aarau (1) 0 - 1 
21:15FT FC Vaduz (4) 2 - 2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7) 2 - 2 
21:15FT FC Wil 1900 (9) 1 - 2 FC Thun (5) 0 - 1 
21:15FT FC Winterthur (2) 3 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC (6) 2 - 1 
21:15FT Yverdon-Sport FC (8) 3 - 2 SC Kriens (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT La Sarraz (14) 5 - 2 FC Monthey (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (8) 3 - 2 Lancy (13) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Martigny Sports (12) 2 - 1 FC Echallens (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Meyrin (5) 3 - 2 FC Oberwallis Naters (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT CS Chenois (7) 1 - 2 Vevey (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Bulle (4) 1 - 2 US Terre Sainte (11) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Thun II (3) 1 - 1 Team Vaud U21 (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Koniz (4) 4 - 2 SR Delemont (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT FC Wohlen (1) 3 - 2 FC Luzern II (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Grasshopper II (2) 1 - 0 Hongg (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solothurn (9) 5 - 1 FC Kosova (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FC Langenthal (5) 2 - 1 FC Schotz (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Buochs (14) 1 - 4 Zug 94 (13) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Lugano II (13) 1 - 3 FC Baden (2) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Linth (8) 5 - 4 FC St. Gallen II (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Balzers (14) 7 - 3 FC Uzwil (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Eschen (5) 2 - 1 FC Freinbach (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Gossau (12) 0 - 4