SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     World (FIFA): World Cup Women - Group Stage (3)
16:00FT Japan W (2) 2 - 1 Scotland W (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Jamaica W (4) 0 - 5 Italy W (1) 0 - 2 
22:00FT England W (1) 1 - 0 Argentina W (3) 0 - 0 
     China: Super League (3)
13:00FT Beijing Guoan (1) 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua (15) 2 - 0
14:35FT Chongqing Lifan (7) 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Shanghai SIPG (3) 0 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 0 - 1
     Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
12:00FT Redlands United (11) 0 - 6 Olympic FC (3) 0 - 3
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (1)
13:00FT Hobart Zebras (4) 1 - 2 Kingborough Lions (6) 1 - 2 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (2)
13:30FT Dandenong City (11) 2 - 2 Green Gully (5) 2 - 1
13:30FT Oakleigh Cannons (9) 3 - 2 Kingston City FC (14) 0 - 0
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (1)
13:30FT The Gap (6) 5 - 2 Centenary Stormers (12) 2 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (2)
18:45FT FC Minsk (12) 2 - 1 Neman (8) 1 - 0
20:45FT Gorodeya (9) 0 - 0 Torpedo Minsk (16) 0 - 0
     Brazil: Serie A (5)
01:15FT Vasco DA Gama (15) 1 - 0 Ceara (13) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Atletico-MG (5) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (9) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Chapecoense-SC (17) 1 - 1 Fluminense (16) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Goias (6) 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (12) 2 - 0 
02:00FT Palmeiras (1) 2 - 0 Avai (20) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. B (1)
02:00FT Sao Jose (3) 1 - 0 Remo (2) 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
19:00FT Tallinn Kalev (9) 1 - 6 FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Paide LM (4) 6 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (7) 1 - 0 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (1)
21:00FT Skala IF (6) 0 - 2 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 2 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko C (1)
19:00FT Kajha (12) 1 - 2 FCV (6) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT Turku PS (2) 1 - 2 Musa (5) 1 - 2 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
18:30FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9) 2 - 1 Dila Gori (8) 2 - 0 
20:30FT FC Saburtalo (1) 2 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi (7) 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (3)
17:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (9) 1 - 3 FC Tskhinvali (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Kolkheti Poti (8) 1 - 2 Samtredia (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shukura (3) 2 - 1 Guria Lanchkhuti (10) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) (3)
22:15FT FH Hafnarfjordur (6) 2 - 2 Stjarnan (7) 0 - 1
22:15FT Fylkir (4) 4 - 3 Breidablik (2) 2 - 1
22:15FT Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 2 - 1 HK Kopavogur (11) 2 - 1
     Indonesia: Super League (3)
11:30Pst Persepam Madura Utd (1) -:- PSS Sleman (6)  
11:30Pst Semen Padang (14) -:- PS TIRA (5)  
14:30Pst Arema FC (11) -:- Persib Bandung (4)  
     Iraq: Premier League (5)
17:00FT Al Hedood (12) 3 - 0 Al Semawah (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Al Hussein (19) 0 - 0 Al Najaf (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Naft Al Wasat (7) 1 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (17) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Al Shorta (1) 2 - 1 Erbil (10) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Naft Maysan (5) 2 - 1 Al Karkh (4) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div 1 - J1 League (3)
13:00FT Kashima (3) 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka (10) 0 - 0
13:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (2) 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo (7) 0 - 1
13:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (8) 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (12) 0 - 0
     Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
18:00FT Atlantas (6) 2 - 3 FK Trakai (3) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 3 - 4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 2 - 3 
     Malaysia: Super League (4)
16:00FT Felda United FC (12) 5 - 4 Pkns FC (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Kedah (3) 0 - 0 Pahang (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Petaling Jaya City (8) 0 - 1 Perak (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pknp (11) 1 - 1 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 1 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (2) 5 - 0 Terengganu City II (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kelantan FA (10) 0 - 0 UiTM FC (3) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (1)
20:00FT Flekkeroy (1) 7 - 0 Donn (12) 4 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (1)
20:30FT Skjervoy (3) 0 - 4 Floya (1) 0 - 2 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (5)
21:45FT Athlone Town (9) 2 - 2 Cabinteely (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bray Wanderers (6) 3 - 2 Longford Town FC (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Cobh Ramblers (7) 2 - 1 Galway United (8) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Shelbourne (1) 2 - 1 Drogheda Utd (3) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Wexford Youths (10) 0 - 0 Limerick FC (4) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (4)
21:45Pst Dundalk (1) -:- UCD (9)  
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (6) 1 - 1 Cork City (7) 1 - 1
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (5) 1 - 0 Finn Harps (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Bohemians (3) 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers (2) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
20:00FT Syrianska FC (14) 2 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra (5) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (3)
20:00FT FC Linkoping City (4) 3 - 2 IF Sylvia (9) 2 - 0 
20:00FT karlstad BK (6) 3 - 1 BK Forward (14) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Umea FC (2) 2 - 0 bodens BK (16) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (1)
20:30FT Valbo FF (12) 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (9) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 14/06/2019 & the football fixtures from 14/06/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/06/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/06/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement