My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
20:00FT Amiens (18) 1 - 1 Reims (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT Nimes (19) 0 - 1 Rennes (3) 0 - 0
22:00FT Monaco (9) 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 2
     
15:15FT Qatar U23 (3) 1 - 1 Japan U23 (4) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Saudi Arabia U23 (1) 1 - 0 Syria U23 (2) 0 - 0 
     
12:15FT China U23 (4) 0 - 1 Iran U23 (3) 0 - 0 
12:15FT Uzbekistan U23 (2) 1 - 2 South Korea U23 (1) 1 - 1 
     
20:30FT Horizonte FC (8) 1 - 1 Caucaia EC (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Pacajus SC (6) 2 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Clube (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Barbalha (2) 0 - 0 Guarany De Sobral (1) 0 - 0 
     
16:30Pst Bukavu Dawa (2) -:- AS Veti Club (4)  
16:30FT CS Don Bosco (10) 1 - 0 Sanga Balende (12)  
     
23:00FT Limon FC (12) 1 - 2 San Carlos (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Univ. de Costa Rica (11) 0 - 0 CS Cartagines (10) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (9) 0 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT A.E.L. 2 - 1 Alki Oroklinis 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pafos FC 0 - 1 Nea Salamis 0 - 1 
17:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0 Anorthosis 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ermis 0 - 5 Omonia 0 - 3 
     
17:00FT El Gouna FC (13) 0 - 2 Zamalek SC (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al Ahly (1) 5 - 0 Tanta SC (17) 1 - 0 
     
21:45Pst Havant & Wville (4) -:- Slough Town (3)  
     
21:45FT Carlisle 3 - 4 Cardiff 1 - 2 
21:45FT Manchester United 1 - 0 Wolves 0 - 0
     
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (1) 1 - 0 Dream FC (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ebusua Dwarfs (18) 1 - 2 Liberty Pro FC (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eleven Wonders (15) 1 - 0 Aduana Stars (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Inter Allies (14) 2 - 3 Elmina Sharks (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (17) 2 - 2 Bechem United (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Medeama (3) 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT WAFA (6) 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Legon Cities (16) 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold SC (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Lamia 1 - 1 Trikala 1 - 1
15:00FT PAOK 4 - 1 OFI 2 - 1
17:15FT Panathinaikos 3 - 1 PAS Giannina 0 - 1 
17:15AET Panionios 1 - 1 Panetolikos 0 - 0
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 1 Kalamata 2 - 0
     
21:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (7) 1 - 0 IR Reykjavik (6) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Fjolnir (2) 1 - 2 KR Reykjavik (1) 0 - 2 
     
13:30FT East Bengal (7) 1 - 3 Gokulam Kerala (5) 1 - 2
     
16:00FT Hyderabad FC (10) 1 - 2 Delhi Dynamos (4) 1 - 2
16:00Canc Pune City 0 - 0 Delhi Dynamos (4)  
     
15:30FT Arconatese (4) 3 - 0 Seregno (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Brusaporto (9) 1 - 0 Pro Sesto (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castellanzese (14) 2 - 1 Inveruno (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Dro (19) 0 - 0 Villa D'Alme (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (6) 1 - 1 Bustese Milano City (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Legnano (1) 2 - 0 Caravaggio (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (10) 0 - 0 Levico Terme (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tritium (5) 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 1 - 1 Pontisola (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (15) 1 - 2 Sondrio Calcio (7) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (12) 2 - 2 Clodiense (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (14) 0 - 1 Campodarsego (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Este (10) 2 - 0 Adriese (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mestre (8) 1 - 2 Chions (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montebelluna (16) 3 - 4 Legnago Salus (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Tamai (20) 2 - 1 Belluno (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Union Feltre (9) 0 - 0 Cartigliano (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vigasio (17) 3 - 0 Ambrosiana (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Villafranca (18) 0 - 0 Caldiero Terme (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT San Luigi (19) 1 - 3 Luparense (5) 0 - 3 
     
16:00FT Fiorentina 2 - 1 Atalanta 1 - 0
19:00FT AC Milan 3 - 0 SPAL 2 - 0
21:45FT Juventus 4 - 0 Udinese 2 - 0
     
15:00FT Chemelil Sugar (17) 0 - 4 GOR Mahia (3) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Djoliba AC (1) 0 - 0 Bakaridjan (11)  
     
16:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (9) 5 - 0 Renaissance Berkane (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Ittihad Tanger (14) 1 - 4 Raja Casablanca (4) 1 - 2 
     
17:00FT Abia Warriors (10) 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Adamawa United (20) 0 - 0 Wikki Tourists (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Akwa United (7) 0 - 2 Kwara United (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Enyimba (17) 0 - 2 Heartland (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Katsina United (11) 1 - 1 Kano Pillars (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT MFM FC (8) 2 - 1 Jigawa Golden Stars (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rivers United (3) 2 - 1 Lobi Stars (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (4) 2 - 1 Plateau United (1) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warri Wolves (15) 1 - 2 Enugu Rangers (16) 1 - 2 
     
17:00FT Al Bidda SC (2) 2 - 1 Lusail City (7)  
17:00FT Al Mesaimeer (4) 0 - 3 Muaither SC (5)  
17:00FT Al Shamal (6) 1 - 1 Al Kharaitiyat (1)  
17:00FT Al Waab (8) 0 - 2 Al-Markhiya (3)  
     
14:15FT Al Jeel (12) 2 - 0 Al-Taqdom (16)  
14:20FT Al Baten (3) 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab (13)  
14:40FT Al Taee (5) 1 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (9)  
16:50FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 6 - 0 Al-Ansar (18)  
17:35FT Hetten FC (17) 0 - 1 Al Nahdha (10)  
     
19:30FT Bidvest Wits (4) 3 - 2 Bloem Celtic (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Orlando Pirates (5) 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (2) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Ajax Cape Town (2) 0 - 1 Ts Sporting (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Mbombela United (14) 0 - 0 TS Galaxy FC (11) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Alcorcon (13) 2 - 2 Numancia (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Huesca (3) 2 - 1 Tenerife (17) 2 - 1
21:00FT Rayo Vallecano (12) 1 - 0 Lugo (18) 1 - 0
22:00FT Cadiz (2) 3 - 3 Mirandes (10) 1 - 1
     
17:00FT Sporting Gijon B (9) 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (10) 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes (20) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Athletic Club B (3) 2 - 3 Haro Deportivo (10) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Amorebieta (7) 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT UD Logrones (1) 0 - 0 Deportivo Alaves B (12) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Unionistas de Salamanca (16) 1 - 0 Barakaldo (17) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ebro (12) 1 - 2 UE Olot (9) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Barcelona B (4) 2 - 1 Badalona (17) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Orihuela (19) 2 - 0 SD Ejea (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT UE Llagostera (10) 0 - 0 Gimnastic (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT UD Cornella (6) 1 - 0 La Nucia (11) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Marbella FC (2) 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Recreativo Huelva (11) 1 - 3 San Fernando (6) 0 - 3 
21:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (8) 2 - 1 Ucam Murcia (12) 1 - 1 
21:30FT CD Don Benito (13) 1 - 2 Merida AD (18) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Yeclano (3) 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (15) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Badajoz (4) 2 - 1 Cartagena (1) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Murcia (10) 3 - 1 Cadiz B (9) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Young Africans (7) 0 - 3 Kagera Sugar (5)  
18:00FT Azam (2) 2 - 0 Lipuli (6)  
     
15:00FT Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Kasimpasa 3 - 1
17:30FT Erzurum BB 3 - 2 Besiktas 1 - 1
19:30FT Rizespor 1 - 1 Galatasaray 1 - 1
     
15:00FT Mbarara City (10) 1 - 0 Wakiso Giants (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bul FC (5) 1 - 3 URA FC (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Kyetume (13) 1 - 1 Tooro United (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Police FC (11) 6 - 1 Express FC (12) 4 - 0 
     
15:00Pst Buildcon (11) -:- Zesco United FC (4)  
15:00FT Nkwazi (14) 1 - 0 Zesco United FC (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zanaco (13) 2 - 1 Nkana FC (3) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 15/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement