My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Montpellier (11) 2 - 3 Monaco (4) 0 - 2
 
21:45FT Lazio (7) 3 - 0 AS Roma (4) 2 - 0
 
20:30FT Sporting CP (1) 1 - 1 Rio Ave (10) 1 - 0
23:00FT FC Porto (2) 1 - 1 Benfica (3) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT FK Kukesi (7) 0 - 1 Vllaznia (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Teuta Durres (3) 2 - 0 Bylis (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT US Biskra (13) 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT AS Ain Mlila (4) 1 - 3 Olympique Medea (6) 1 - 2 
15:30FT ASO Chlef (5) 2 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT JS Saoura (3) 2 - 1 Hussein Dey (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:35FT Malkiya (10) 0 - 0 Budaiya (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al Ahli Club Manama (9) 0 - 0 Busaiteen (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:15FT Operario-PR (9) 3 - 2 CRB (10) 1 - 1
02:30FT Cuiaba (3) 4 - 0 Guarani Campinas (11) 2 - 0
22:30FT Figueirense (15) 3 - 0 Brasilia (12) 3 - 0
 
00:15FT Universidad de Chile (7) 1 - 1 Palestino (4) 1 - 1
02:30FT Union Espanola (3) 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT Cobresal (13) 3 - 1 Antofagasta (5) 1 - 0
22:00FT D. La Serena (15) 0 - 3 Union La Calera (2) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Paralimni (12) 1 - 0 A.E.L. (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ermis (11) 2 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT El Geish (18) 1 - 0 Wadi Degla (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ENPPI (8) 2 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra (6) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Pyramids (5) 3 - 1 El Mokawloon (12) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Cholet (6) 1 - 2 Villefranche (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Lyon Duchere (17) 0 - 0 Sete (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Quevilly (2) 2 - 0 Le Mans (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Red Star FC 93 (3) 0 - 0 Boulogne (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (12) 0 - 0 Concarneau (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Avranches (8) 2 - 1 Laval (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Orleans (7) 2 - 2 Creteil (4) 0 - 2 
 
19:45FT Guingamp W (7) 4 - 1 Montpellier W (4) 2 - 0 
19:45FT Lyon W (2) 3 - 0 Reims W (9) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Paris Saint Germain W (1) 1 - 0 Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Copenhagen 2 - 2 Hvidovre 1 - 1 
15:00FT Aarhus 2 - 2 Viborg 0 - 1 
15:30FT FC Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rapid Vienna 3 - 1 Admira Wacker 2 - 1 
19:30FT FC Vaduz 5 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Inter Allies (17) 0 - 2 Great Olympics (5) 0 - 1 
 
10:30FT Chennai City (5) 0 - 2 Real Kashmir (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Neroca FC (9) 1 - 1 TRAU (7) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Aluminium Arak (11) 0 - 0 Gol Gohar (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nassaji Mazandaran (14) 1 - 1 Machine Sazi FC (16) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Saipa (10) 2 - 1 ZOB Ahan (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Sepahan FC (3) 2 - 1 Paykan (5) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Chievo (7) 2 - 1 Virtus Entella (19) 0 - 0
22:00FT Vicenza Virtus (12) 0 - 0 Frosinone (9) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Al Aqaba (8) 1 - 1 Al Salt (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Al Hussein SC (6) 0 - 2 Sahab SC (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Al Sareeh (11) 1 - 2 Ramtha SC (3) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Sirens (10) 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans (1) 0 - 0
 
19:45FT Dordrecht (19) 0 - 0 FC Volendam (7) 0 - 0
19:45FT Excelsior (15) 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven (9) 1 - 0
19:45FT Roda (10) 1 - 3 De Graafschap (3) 0 - 3
22:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (5) 3 - 0 MVV (17) 2 - 0
22:00FT Helmond Sport (14) 4 - 0 Den Bosch (20) 3 - 0
22:00FT Jong AZ (18) 2 - 5 Almere City FC (2) 1 - 4
 
14:55FT Damac FC (16) 0 - 0 Al Wehda Club (7) 0 - 0 
17:10FT Al-Raed (14) 0 - 1 Al-Nassr (11) 0 - 0 
19:10FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 0 - 0 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT Al Safa (6) 1 - 1 Kumait (14) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Al Qaisoma (3) 0 - 1 Al Arabi SC (11) 0 - 1 
14:40FT Al-Taqdom (10) 1 - 2 Al Akhdoud (1) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Al-Hjazz (12) 2 - 3 Al Zulfi (8) 1 - 2 
14:45FT Al Jndal (4) 0 - 2 Bisha (2) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Al-Lewaa (9) 1 - 1 Al-Ansar (7) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Al Entesar (13) 0 - 0 Al-sadd (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Morton (4) 0 - 0 Dunfermline (2) 0 - 0
 
23:00Pst Buzanada (6) -:- UD Ibarra (11)  
23:00Pst Guimar (7) -:- Tenerife B (8)  
 
16:00Pst Kagera Sugar (8) -:- Gwambina FC (14)  
 
15:00FT Hatta SC (14) 0 - 1 Al Ain (5) 0 - 1
15:00FT Sharjah FC (1) 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Kalba (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT Ajman (13) 2 - 1 Al Fujairah SC (12) 2 - 0
18:00FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (6) 1 - 0 Al Nasr (4) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Nam Dinh (1) 3 - 0 Hanoi T&T (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Nkwazi 0 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/01/2021 & the football fixtures from 15/01/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/01/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/01/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement