SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Eibar (10) 2 - 2 Getafe (5) 0 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (1)
02:00FT Rosario Central (17) 1 - 1 River Plate (7) 0 - 1
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
21:30FT Standard Liege (3) 3 - 1 Lokeren (16) 2 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (2)
20:00FT Nimes (9) 2 - 0 Dijon (18) 1 - 0
21:45FT Lyon (3) 2 - 1 Guingamp (20) 2 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT FC Augsburg (15) 2 - 3 Bayern Munich (2) 2 - 2
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT Juventus (1) 3 - 0 Frosinone (19) 2 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00FT ADO Den Haag (9) 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle (12) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:30FT Rio Ave (8) 1 - 2 Santa Clara (9) 1 - 1
     Albania: Superliga (1)
19:00FT Teuta Durres (2) 2 - 1 FK Kukesi (3) 0 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (6)
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (8) 1 - 0 MC Saida (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ASM Oran (14) 5 - 1 Mostaganem (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT RC Kouba (15) 1 - 0 JSM Skikda (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT WA Tlemcen (2) 0 - 0 El Eulma (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT US Biskra (4) 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT USM Annaba (9) 0 - 0 USM El Harrach (13) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (4)
22:00FT Berazategui (12) 1 - 1 Midland (6) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Ituzaingo (14) 1 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Victoriano Arenas (8) 1 - 1 Canuelas (18) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Villa San Carlos (4) 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (9) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:35FT Wellington Phoenix (6) 1 - 1 Melbourne Victory (2) 0 - 0
10:55FT Newcastle Jets FC (7) 3 - 1 Melbourne City (5) 1 - 0
     Australia: NPL Victoria (3)
11:15FT Bentleigh Greens (3) 3 - 1 South Melbourne (12) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Dandenong City (13) 1 - 4 Avondale FC (2) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Oakleigh Cannons (10) 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights FC (4) 0 - 0 
     Austria: OFB Pokal (1)
20:00FT Grazer AK 2 - 1 Austria Vienna 0 - 1
     Bahrain: Premier League (2)
16:05FT Budaiya (7) 0 - 1 Malkiya (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Manama Club (1) 1 - 1 Al Najma Club (4) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (1)
21:30FT Tubize (5) 0 - 3 KV Mechelen (1) 0 - 2 
     Belgium: Super League Women (2)
21:00FT Anderlecht W (1) 3 - 0 OH Leuven W (5) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Standard Liege W (3) 0 - 0 Genk W (4) 0 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Black Forest (16) 1 - 0 Centre Chiefs (14)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (1)
01:00FT Tapajos (7) 0 - 0 Castanhal EC (8) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
22:45FT Ituano (5) 2 - 0 Mirassol (13) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (1)
01:00FT Piaui (6) 0 - 1 River AC (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (3)
01:15FT Uniao Trabalhadores 3 - 2 Coritiba 2 - 1 
02:30FT Fast Clube-Am 1 - 6 Oeste 0 - 2 
02:30FT Sinop FC 1 - 2 Santa Cruz 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (1)
17:30FT Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 0 - 0 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (3)
17:30FT AS Douanes (13) 2 - 0 US Comoe (11)  
17:30FT Rahimo (1) 3 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (6)  
19:45FT US Ouagadougou (15) 0 - 1 Sonabel (7)  
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
23:00FT Union La Calera (1) 2 - 0 Palestino (16) 0 - 0
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30FT FC Nyuki (10) 0 - 2 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (5)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
19:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 0 - 0 Rudes (10) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
19:00Pst Ethnikos Achnas (3) -:- Othellos Athienou (4)  
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT Teplice (10) 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav (9) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Sonderjyske (11) 0 - 2 Aarhus (5) 0 - 1
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Haras El Hodood (10) 2 - 2 Petrojet (18) 1 - 1 
19:00FT El Mokawloon (4) 2 - 0 El Geish (9) 1 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (1)
03:30FT FAS (7) 1 - 1 Aguila (3) 0 - 0 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (4)
21:00FT Chelsea U23 (5) 0 - 2 Swansea U23 (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Leicester U23 (4) 0 - 1 Derby U23 (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Manchester City U23 (8) 0 - 1 Brighton U23 (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Tottenham U23 (10) 0 - 4 Arsenal U23 (6) 0 - 3 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (3)
21:00FT Reading U23 (3) 0 - 2 Newcastle U23 (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Southampton U23 (1) 2 - 1 Fulham U23 (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Wolves U23 (2) 4 - 0 Norwich U23 (11) 3 - 0 
     England: League One (1)
21:45FT Sunderland (4) 2 - 2 Accrington ST (16) 0 - 1
     England: FA Cup - Main (1)
21:45FT QPR 0 - 1 Watford 0 - 1
     Finland: Suomen Cup - Group Stage (1)
18:30FT Musa (1) 2 - 0 haka (2) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
21:00FT Auxerre (12) 1 - 0 Clermont Foot (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Chateauroux (14) 1 - 2 Orleans (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (15) 1 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Le Havre (6) 0 - 2 Nancy (19) 0 - 1
21:00FT Lorient (3) 2 - 1 Red Star FC 93 (20) 2 - 0
21:00FT Niort (10) 1 - 1 Estac Troyes (7) 1 - 0
21:00FT Paris FC (4) 1 - 1 Ajaccio (13) 1 - 0
21:00FT Valenciennes (16) 3 - 2 Grenoble (9) 2 - 1
     France: National (8)
21:00FT Avranches (12) 2 - 1 Rodez (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Cholet (5) 2 - 0 Drancy (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Dunkerque (15) 0 - 0 Tours (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Entente S St Gratien (17) 1 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Le Mans (2) 0 - 1 Villefranche (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (6) 3 - 1 Laval (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Marignane (13) 0 - 0 Boulogne (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT PAU (10) 0 - 1 Concarneau (9) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group A (1)
20:00FT Martigues (12) 0 - 0 Monts dOr Azergues (10) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (9)
14:00FT Stromsgodset 0 - 5 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 3 
15:00FT FC UFA 1 - 1 Almeria 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 - 1 Flora Tallinn 0 - 1 
16:00FT Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 FC Saburtalo 1 - 0 
16:00FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 2 
16:05FT Dinamo Moscow 5 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 0 
17:05FT Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 2 Ull/Kisa 0 - 0 
17:15FT Aalesund 0 - 2 Molde 0 - 1 
18:00FT Tromso 3 - 0 Alta 1 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
19:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (5) 3 - 2 FC Koln (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT SV Sandhausen (17) 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 1 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (6) 1 - 2 SV Wehen (3) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
19:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (12) 1 - 0 FC Koln II (17) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (1)
20:00FT Hertha Berlin II (3) 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
20:00FT Wandsbeker Concordia (10) 5 - 2 HEBS Hamburg (15) 1 - 1 
20:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (3) 14 - 0 VfL Pinneberg (18) 8 - 0 
20:30FT TuS Osdorf (7) 1 - 2 Niendorfer TSV (8) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (1)
20:30FT FC Oberneuland (2) 3 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (1)
20:30FT TSG Sprockhoevel (7) 1 - 1 Ahlen (6) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Hong Kong Pegasus (6) 2 - 0 HOI King (10) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (4)
20:10FT HK Kopavogur (17) 1 - 2 Fjolnir (9) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Fram Reykjavik (21) 1 - 3 Afturelding (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (18) 2 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur (10) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Njardvik (7) 1 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (15) 0 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Kerala Blasters (8) 3 - 0 Chennaiyin (10) 1 - 0
     Iran: Pro League (3)
14:00FT Tractor Sazi (4) 1 - 0 Esteghlal FC (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paykan (12) 0 - 1 Sepahan FC (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Sepidrood Rasht (15) 1 - 1 Machine Sazi FC (8) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
13:30FT Al Diwaniya (16) 0 - 0 Naft Al Wasat (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Al Hedood (9) 3 - 5 Al Karkh (2) 1 - 3 
13:30FT Al Hussein (20) 1 - 2 Al Zawraa (3) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
15:00FT Hapoel Akko (8) 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (15) 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Marmorek (16) 2 - 0 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (13) 2 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (4) 2 - 0 Hapoel Iksal (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:05FT Palermo (2) 1 - 1 Brescia (1) 0 - 0
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT That RAS (12) 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Amman (4) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Al Jazeera Amman (2) 1 - 1 Al Baqa A (9) 0 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (1)
14:30FT Kek-U (12) 0 - 3 Llapi (3) 0 - 2 
     Kuwait: Premier League (3)
15:50FT Al Tadhamon (7) 1 - 2 Al Qadsia (2) 0 - 0 
15:50FT Kazma (5) 2 - 2 Al Fahaheel (8) 1 - 0 
18:20FT Al Jahra (10) 1 - 0 Al Salmiyah (3) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Al Ansar (3) 4 - 0 Salam Zgharta (9)  
     Macau: Primeira Divisão (1)
13:05FT CDSL Benfica (2) 3 - 0 Monte Carlo (4) 2 - 0 
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
15:00Pst Kuala Lumpur FA (12) -:- Perak (9)  
15:00FT Terengganu (6) 2 - 2 Johor Darul Takzim FC (3) 1 - 0 
     Malaysia: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Negeri Sembilan (6) 1 - 4 UiTM FC (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (1) 2 - 1 Perlis (7) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (1)
20:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (9) 1 - 2 Sliema Wanderers (5) 0 - 1 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
20:00FT San Gwann FC (13) 2 - 1 Qrendi (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sirens (1) 1 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (2)
18:00FT La Cure Sylvester (3) 0 - 0 AS Riviere du Rempart (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Savanne (7) 1 - 0 Cercle de Joachim (8)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
20:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (13) 1 - 1 Olympique Safi (6) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (9)
21:00FT Dordrecht (17) 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam (4) 1 - 2 
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (12) 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT FC OSS (9) 1 - 0 Telstar (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (3) 4 - 4 NEC Nijmegen (15) 4 - 2
21:00FT Jong AZ (18) 0 - 0 Den Bosch (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT MVV (7) 4 - 2 Jong Utrecht (20) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Roda (6) 1 - 0 Cambuur (14) 1 - 0
21:00FT FC Volendam (13) 1 - 0 Helmond Sport (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Waalwijk (8) 0 - 1 Almere City FC (11) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
20:30FT Achiless 29 W (9) 2 - 6 VV Alkmaar W (5) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (6) 3 - 0 Excelsior W (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT PEC Zwolle W (7) 0 - 4 Ajax W (3) 0 - 3 
20:30FT Twente W (2) 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag W (4) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (3)
21:45FT Ards (12) 0 - 3 Institute FC (8) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Crusaders FC (3) 4 - 2 Coleraine FC (5) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Dungannon Swifts (7) 4 - 3 Warrenpoint Town (10) 1 - 2 
     Palestine: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Markaz Tulkarm (11) 1 - 1 Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Shabab Al-Khalil (3) 2 - 1 Mosaset Al Bireh (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ahli Al Khalil (5) 2 - 1 Jabal Al-Mukaber (9)  
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:05FT Pogon Szczecin (6) 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (14) 2 - 1
21:30FT Piast Gliwice (5) 4 - 0 Lech Poznan (7) 1 - 0
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
15:45FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (4) 0 - 1 
18:10FT Qatar SC (10) 0 - 0 Al Shahaniya (9) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (5)
21:45FT Bohemians (3) 1 - 0 Finn Harps (9) 1 - 0
21:45FT Derry City (1) 3 - 0 UCD (10) 1 - 0
21:45FT Dundalk (5) 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers (6) 0 - 1
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (4) 1 - 0 Cork City (8) 1 - 0
21:45FT Waterford United (7) 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers (2) 1 - 0
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT Viitorul Constanta (5) 0 - 1 Politehnica Iasi (6) 0 - 0
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
17:30FT Al Shabab (3) 1 - 0 Al Wehda Club (6) 1 - 0 
19:20FT Al-Raed (10) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (15) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (5)
14:30FT Al-Sahel (5) 1 - 2 Al-Taqdom (6) 0 - 2 
14:45FT Al-Riyadh (9) 2 - 0 Al-Ghazwa (12) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Al Sadd (3) 0 - 0 Al Bukayriyah (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Jndal (2) 0 - 1 Al Akhdoud (8) 0 - 1 
15:20FT Al-Suqoor (10) 2 - 1 Al-Hjazz (4)  
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (5)
14:30FT Al-Jabil (11) 3 - 1 Al-Khlood (3) 1 - 0 
14:55FT Al Arabi SC (8) 0 - 0 Arar (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Hait (5) 1 - 2 Al-Watani (10) 0 - 2 
15:10FT Al Drae (6) 1 - 1 Al-Thuqbah (1) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Wajj (4) 3 - 2 Hetten FC (2)  
     Scotland: Challenge Cup (1)
21:45FT Ross County 2 - 1 East Fife 2 - 1
     Scotland: Highland League (1)
22:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 2 - 0 Deveronvale (10) 2 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga (1)
18:00FT FK Vozdovac (10) 4 - 0 Napredak (6) 3 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Cordoba (20) 1 - 2 Granada CF (3) 1 - 2
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (2)
23:00FT Buzanada (12) 3 - 1 UD Ibarra (14) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Union Viera (6) 2 - 1 Tamaraceite (1) 1 - 1  
     Sudan: Premier League - Group B (2)
15:30FT Merreikh El Fasher (3) 1 - 0 Al Ahli Shendi (2)  
15:30FT Wad Hashim Sennar (5) 0 - 0 Al Hilal Kadougli (6) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
21:00FT FC Winterthur (3) 3 - 0 FC Vaduz (8) 2 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (6)
14:00FT Al-Sahel (10) 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Shorta (9) 1 - 1 Al Karamah (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Taliya (5) 0 - 0 Al Jaish (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Wathba (6) 0 - 0 Al Wahda (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Herafio Halab (14) 1 - 0 Al Majd (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Jableh SC (13) 0 - 1 Tishreen (1) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:30FT Yeni Malatyaspor (4) 1 - 2 Besiktas (3) 0 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00FT Elazigspor (17) 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi (2) 1 - 1 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (11)
15:30FT Al Wahda FC (6) 3 - 1 Dibba Al-Fujairah (14) 1 - 0
15:35FT Al-Dhafra (9) 3 - 0 Al Ain (2) 1 - 0
17:30Canc Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4) -:- Al Ain (2)  
17:30Canc Al-Dhafra (9) -:- Dibba Al-Fujairah (14)  
17:30Canc Al-Jazira (3) -:- Ajman (7)  
17:30Canc Al Nasr (10) -:- Al-Ittihad Kalba (8)  
17:30Canc Al Wahda FC (6) -:- Baniyas SC (5)  
17:30Canc Al Fujairah SC (12) -:- Sharjah FC (1)  
17:30Canc Emirates Club (13) -:- Al-Wasl FC (11)  
18:00FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4) 2 - 2 Ajman (7) 2 - 1
18:00FT Emirates Club (13) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Kalba (8) 0 - 0
     Wales: Premier League (2)
21:45FT Cefn Druids AFC (10) 3 - 1 Aberystwyth Town (8) 2 - 1 
21:45FT llanelli AFC (11) 0 - 3 Carmarthen Town (9) 0 - 2 
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:30FT Afan Lido (4) 2 - 4 Cwmamman United FC (6)  

Get live football scores from 15/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 15/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement