My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00AP * Gillingham 1 - 1(5 - 4) Coventry 0 - 0 
20:00FT Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Barnsley 0 - 2 
20:00FT Millwall 3 - 1 Cheltenham 1 - 0 
20:00FT Reading 0 - 1 Luton 0 - 1 
20:30FT Derby 1 - 2 Preston 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bradford 0 - 5 Lincoln 0 - 4 
21:00FT Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Port Vale 1 - 0 
21:00FT Newport County 1 - 0 Cambridge United 0 - 0 
21:00AP Oxford United 1 - 1(0 - 3) Watford * 1 - 0 
21:30FT Newcastle 1 - 0 Blackburn 1 - 0 
21:30FT West Ham 3 - 0 Charlton 2 - 0 
21:45AP * Bournemouth 0 - 0(11 - 10) Crystal Palace 0 - 0 
21:45FT Burton Albion 1 - 3 Aston Villa 1 - 1
21:45FT Leyton Orient 3 - 2 Plymouth 0 - 2 
21:45FT Morecambe 1 - 0 Oldham 1 - 0 
21:45FT Rochdale 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Montpellier (3) 2 - 1 Lyon (13) 1 - 0
 
15:45FT Lori FC (6) 0 - 1 Van (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Al Ain (4) 3 - 3 Al Sadd (2) 2 - 1
18:00FT Al-Duhail SC (3) 2 - 1 Sharjah FC (4) 1 - 0
21:00FT Persepolis FC (1) 1 - 0 Al Taawon (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Sepahan FC (3) 0 - 2 Al-Nassr (1) 0 - 1
 
20:30FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2) 2 - 1 SG Traiskirchen (6) 1 - 1 
20:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (8) 2 - 0 Neusiedl (11) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (1) 2 - 1 Marchfeld (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Pinzgau (6) 2 - 0 TSV St. Johann (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (7) 0 - 4 USK Anif (5) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SK Bischofshofen (4) 1 - 2 SV Kuchl (1) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT FC Kufstein (5) 0 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (2) 0 - 4 SC Imst (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Telfs (8) 4 - 4 WSG Swarovski Tirol II (9) 1 - 4 
 
02:00FT Juventude (8) 1 - 1 Vitoria (6) 1 - 0
02:00FT Parana (2) 2 - 0 CRB (9) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Manaus FC (7) 1 - 1 Treze (9) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Jacuipense (6) 0 - 0 Ferroviario (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Opatija (3) 0 - 1 HNK Cibalia (13) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Hvidovre (12) 0 - 3 FC Helsingor (3) 0 - 2
20:00FT Vendsyssel FF (9) 3 - 0 Hobro (6) 1 - 0
 
02:00FT UT Cotopaxi (5) 1 - 1 Gualaceo SC (8) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Misr El Makasa (7) 3 - 0 FC Masr (17) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Ismaily SC (12) 1 - 1 El Mokawloon (4) 1 - 1 
 
19:30Canc Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (10)  
 
21:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (4) 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn II (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Vikingur II (1) 3 - 1 Klaksvik II (7) 3 - 1 
21:15FT B68 Toftir (3) 1 - 1 B71 Sandur (8) 1 - 0 
21:30FT HB Torshavn II (5) 3 - 0 AB Argir II (9) 2 - 0 
22:00FT NSI Runavik II (2) 8 - 1 FC Hoyvik (10) 4 - 0 
 
13:10FT Real Madrid 6 - 0 Getafe 6 - 0 
18:05FT Inter 5 - 0 FC Lugano 4 - 0 
19:05FT Sevilla 3 - 2 Levante 0 - 2 
22:00Pst Cadiz -:- Atletico Madrid  
 
14:00Canc Aragvi Dusheti (10) 0 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1906 (9)  
14:00Canc FC Baia Zugdidi (8) 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6)  
14:00Canc Gagra (2) 0 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (4)  
14:00Canc Merani Martvili (5) 0 - 0 WIT Georgia (7)  
14:00Canc Shukura (1) 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi (3)  
15:00FT Aragvi Dusheti (10) 1 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (8) 5 - 2 WIT Georgia (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 0 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6) 0 - 2 
 
19:30FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (4) 0 - 0 Leiknir F. (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vestri (7) 2 - 1 Magni (12) 2 - 1 
 
05:00FT Pachuca (6) 1 - 1 Monterrey (8) 0 - 1
 
00:00FT Toluca W (12) 2 - 1 Pachuca W (7) 2 - 1 
01:00FT Club Leon W (10) 1 - 2 CF America W (2) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Santos Laguna W (16) 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Ayeyawady United (3) 2 - 0 Sagaing United (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Rakhine United (7) 1 - 3 Hantharwady United (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Yadanarbon (5) 3 - 0 Southern Myanmar (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:45FT Almere City FC (2) 3 - 0 FC OSS (20) 2 - 0
22:00FT FC Volendam (15) 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (11) 0 - 2
 
20:30FT Al Baten (2) 1 - 0 Al-Taqdom (18) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al Jeel (14) 2 - 1 Al-Ansar (19) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Al Khaleej Saihat (15) 4 - 3 Al-Kawkab (13) 3 - 2 
20:30FT Al Shoalah (12) 0 - 0 Al Nahdha (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al Taee (10) 0 - 1 Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al-Thuqbah (9) 2 - 3 Al Najoom (16) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Hetten FC (20) 1 - 3 Al Bukayriyah (4) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Jeddah Club (8) 3 - 2 Al-Ain Atawlah (3) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Najran (11) 3 - 1 Al Mojzel (17) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Ohod (6) 0 - 1 Al Jabalain (5) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Osters IF (4) 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF (11) 1 - 0
 
18:15FT Rampla Juniors (4) 1 - 0 Atenas (12)  
20:30FT Cerrito (1) 3 - 1 Tacuarembo (9)  
22:45FT Racing Montevideo (6) 1 - 1 Albion FC (10)  
 
21:45FT Cardiff MET (7) 0 - 0 Haverfordwest County AFC (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Newtown AFC (9) 2 - 3 Caernarfon Town (8) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Penybont (11) 1 - 1 Aberystwyth Town (6) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 15/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement