My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Liverpool (2) 3 - 0 Brentford (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT West Ham (5) 2 - 3 Leeds (15) 1 - 2 
18:30Pst Tottenham (6) -:- Arsenal (7)  
 
14:00FT Rennes (5) 6 - 0 Bordeaux (19) 2 - 0
16:00FT Lorient (18) 0 - 0 Angers (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Monaco (6) 4 - 0 Clermont Foot (17) 1 - 0
16:00FT Reims (14) 0 - 1 Metz (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Strasbourg (4) 3 - 1 Montpellier (9) 0 - 1
18:05FT Estac Troyes (15) 0 - 1 Lyon (10) 0 - 1
21:45FT Marseille (2) 1 - 1 Lille (8) 0 - 1
 
13:30FT Sassuolo (12) 2 - 4 Verona (9) 0 - 2
16:00FT Venezia (17) 1 - 1 Empoli (11) 0 - 1
19:00FT AS Roma (8) 1 - 0 Cagliari (18) 1 - 0
21:45FT Atalanta (4) 0 - 0 Inter (1) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Elche (15) 1 - 0 Villarreal (6) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Antwerp (2) 3 - 0 Charleroi (6) 2 - 0
17:00FT AS Eupen (12) 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT Anderlecht (4) 1 - 1 Standard Liege (14) 1 - 0
22:00FT Genk (9) 4 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk (18) 2 - 0
 
13:15FT Utrecht (8) 0 - 3 Ajax (2) 0 - 3
15:30FT Cambuur (7) 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (16) 1 - 0
15:30FT Groningen (11) 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (1) 0 - 1
17:45FT Fortuna Sittard (17) 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (5) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Gambia (2) 1 - 1 Mali (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Tunisia (3) 4 - 0 Mauritania (4) 2 - 0
 
14:45FT Fk Egnatia (9) 0 - 3 Partizani (5) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Kastrioti Kruje (10) 2 - 0 Teuta Durres (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT ASO Chlef (17) 1 - 2 CR Belouizdad (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JS Kabylie (5) 3 - 0 NC Magra (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT US Biskra (8) 2 - 0 CS Constantine (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT JS Saoura (2) 4 - 1 Paradou AC (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT USM Alger (9) 1 - 1 MC Alger (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Vitoria (7) 1 - 1 Juazeirense (6) 1 - 1 
23:30FT UNIRB FC (5) 0 - 0 Barcelona de Ilheus (8) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Cori-Sabba (6) 2 - 2 Altos (3) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT America-RN (2) 1 - 0 AS Sociedade (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Forca e Luz (5) 1 - 4 ABC (1) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Santa Cruz RN (4) 3 - 0 ACD Potyguar (7) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro (3) 0 - 0 Globo FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 1 - 1 AS Veti Club (2)  
15:30Pst Us Panda (19) -:- AC Kuya Sport (14)  
 
16:00FT Anorthosis (4) 2 - 1 A.E.L. (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Apollon Limassol (1) 2 - 0 Omonia (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Omonia Psevda (14) 3 - 2 A.E. Zakakiou (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Ormidias (9) 0 - 0 Ethnikos Assias (11) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Aguila (8) 0 - 0 Jocoro FC (2) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Chalatenango (9) 0 - 0 Atletico Marte (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Alianza (12) 0 - 2 AD Isidro Metapan (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (4) 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno (11) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Once Deportivo (5) 1 - 1 FAS (6) 0 - 1 
23:15FT CD Platense Municipal (10) 0 - 1 Santa Tecla (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Hull City (19) 0 - 2 Stoke City (9) 0 - 1
 
15:00Pst Everton W (9) -:- Chelsea W (2)  
16:00FT Leicester City WFC W (11) 1 - 0 Brighton W (7) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Arsenal W (1) -:- Reading W (6)  
20:45FT Tottenham W (4) 1 - 1 West Ham W (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Young Buffaloes (4) 5 - 1 Malanti Chiefs (16)  
15:00FT Rangers FC (13) 1 - 1 Green Mamba (10)  
15:00FT Tambankulu Callies (5) 2 - 1 Royal Leopards (1)  
15:00FT Tambuti (15) 1 - 1 Milling Hotspurs (12)  
15:00FT Tinyosi (14) 1 - 0 Manzini Wanderers (8)  
15:00FT Vovovo FC (7) 1 - 0 Mbabane Highlanders (2)  
 
14:30FT FC Heidenheim (6) 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 0
14:30FT FC Schalke 04 (4) 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (13) 0 - 0
14:30FT SV Sandhausen (16) 0 - 3 Jahn Regensburg (8) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT SC Verl (16) 2 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (19) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aduana Stars (2) 1 - 1 Accra Lions (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (10) 4 - 0 Elmina Sharks (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hearts of Oak (6) 4 - 1 Eleven Wonders (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Medeama (4) 0 - 0 Great Olympics (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Real Tamale (9) 2 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT WAFA (16) 1 - 1 Dream FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT AEK Athens FC (3) 1 - 2 Panetolikos (9) 1 - 0
19:30FT Panathinaikos (4) 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT PAS Giannina (5) 1 - 1 Atromitos Athinon (13) 1 - 1
 
14:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (16) 1 - 1 Almopos Arideas (5) 1 - 1 
14:45Pst Apollon Pontou (11) -:- Anagennisi Karditsas (4)  
14:45Pst Iraklis (9) -:- Xanthi FC (3)  
14:45FT Panserraikos (13) 2 - 2 Thesprotos (6) 2 - 0 
14:45FT Veria (1) 4 - 1 Pierikos (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Larisa (2) 1 - 0 Niki Volou (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:45FT Egaleo (5) 1 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (14) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Episkopi (13) 1 - 0 Kifisia (7) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Ierapetra (9) 3 - 1 Asteras Vlahioti (15) 3 - 0 
14:45FT Kallithea (4) 3 - 2 Ergotelis (11) 3 - 2 
14:45FT Levadiakos (2) 0 - 0 Kalamata (3) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Zakinthos (17) 0 - 2 Diagoras Rodou (12) 0 - 1 
 
00:30Pst Chantimelle (8) -:- Eagles Super Strikers (10)  
00:30Pst SAB Spartans (9) -:- St. John's (5)  
 
02:00FT Antigua GFC (4) 1 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Malacateco (6) 2 - 0 Xelaju (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Solola (7) 0 - 0 Coban Imperial (3) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (10) 0 - 2 CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Guastatoya (1) 3 - 0 Iztapa (11) 2 - 0 
 
09:00Pst HK U23 (7) -:- Resources Capital FC (8)  
13:30Pst Hong Kong FC (6) -:- Kitchee SC (2)  
 
16:00Pst Kerala Blasters (1) -:- Mumbai City (5)
 
15:00FT Persipura Jayapura (15) 0 - 0 Persiraja Aceh (18) 0 - 0
 
12:45FT Zakho (7) 0 - 0 Naft Maysan (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Kahraba (12) 1 - 0 Al Minaa (19) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al Naft (9) 1 - 0 Samarra (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Baghdad FC (15) 0 - 1 Al Talaba (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al Shorta (1) 2 - 1 Al Diwaniya (18) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Hapoel Hadera (6) 2 - 1 FC Ashdod (10) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (8) 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem (11) 0 - 1 
 
17:15FT Monza (5) 2 - 2 Perugia (10) 1 - 0
17:15FT Pordenone (19) 0 - 1 Lecce (6) 0 - 1
17:15FT SPAL (15) 1 - 1 Benevento (3) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT Legnano (7) 3 - 0 Caravaggio (19) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Lentigione (2) 3 - 0 Aglianese (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Santa Maria Cilento (8) -:- San Luca (15)  
 
13:00FT Pomigliano Calcio W (7) 0 - 5 Juventus W (1) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Fiorentina W (8) 1 - 6 Sassuolo W (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Inter W (5) 1 - 1 Napoli W (10) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Arnett Gardens (9) 1 - 2 Cavalier (2) 0 - 0
22:00FT Waterhouse (4) 2 - 1 Montego Bay United (10) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Bidco United (12) 1 - 1 Sofapaka (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT GOR Mahia (3) 2 - 0 FC Talanta (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT KCB (5) 2 - 3 Homeboyz (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tusker (11) 0 - 1 Nairobi City Stars (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vihiga Bullets FC (18) 1 - 1 Bandari (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Wazito FC (15) 2 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (16) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Ahli Tripoli (2) 3 - 1 Al Khmes (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Almahalla (8) 1 - 1 Aschat (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Monte Carlo (1) 5 - 1 Lun Lok (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT CFB Macau (9) 0 - 4 Cheng Fung (4) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Atlas (2) 1 - 0 Club San Luis (17) 0 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (14) 0 - 2 Puebla (10) 0 - 2
05:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 1 - 0 FC Juarez (5) 1 - 0
05:06FT Club Tijuana (15) 1 - 1 Leon (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT Toluca (6) 3 - 1 Santos Laguna (12) 1 - 1
 
01:00FT Queretaro W (13) 0 - 2 Pachuca W (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Puebla W (18) 0 - 3 Monterrey W (9) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Tapachula (1) 4 - 2 Escorpiones (12) 0 - 0 
00:15FT Sporting Canamy (5) 2 - 2 Lobos ULMX (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Montaneses (2) 3 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC (13) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Yalmakan (6) 0 - 0 Inter Playa del Carmen (3) 0 - 0 
 
09:15Pst Brigade Boys (12) -:- Machhindra FC (1)  
13:00Pst Nepal Police (10) -:- Chyasal Youth (13)  
 
16:30FT Gombe United (18) 0 - 0 Enyimba (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Abia Warriors (12) 1 - 0 Heartland (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (3) 2 - 0 MFM FC (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (15) 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (10) 2 - 1 Lobi Stars (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (4) 5 - 0 Akwa Starlets (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (2) 3 - 0 Kwara United (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Shooting Stars (19) 2 - 2 Sunshine Stars (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wikki Tourists (9) 1 - 2 Remo Stars (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Santa Clara (10) 2 - 2 Tondela (14) 2 - 0
20:00FT Vizela (13) 0 - 2 Sporting CP (2) 0 - 2
20:30FT Famalicao (15) 0 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (12) 0 - 0
22:30FT Belenenses (18) 1 - 4 FC Porto (1) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Nacional (5) 0 - 3 Benfica B (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT SC Braga B (4) 0 - 1 Canelas 2010 (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT S. Joao Ver (5) 0 - 0 Pevidem SC (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Torreense (2) 1 - 0 Santarem (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst La Fiorita (3) -:- Fiorentino (11)  
16:00Pst San Giovanni (10) -:- SP Domagnano (12)  
16:00Pst SS Cosmos (15) -:- SS Pennarossa (6)  
16:00Pst Tre Fiori (2) -:- Juvenes/Dogana (13)  
 
17:00FT SD Sofan (17) 1 - 2 Villalbes (6)  
17:30FT Alondras (10) 0 - 2 Silva (8)  
18:00Pst Barco (5) -:- CD Estradense (11)  
18:00Pst Juvenil Ponteareas (13) -:- Rapido Bouzas (4)  
 
13:00Pst Puente Genil (7) -:- Sevilla C (8)  
13:00FT UD Los Barrios (14) 0 - 0 Gerena (3)  
13:00FT Utrera (1) 3 - 0 CD Cabecense (17)  
 
13:00FT CE Mercadal (15) 0 - 1 Platges de Calvia (6)  
13:00FT Constancia (10) 0 - 3 UD Poblense (2)  
13:00FT Inter Ibiza (17) 3 - 1 Soller (9)  
13:00FT Portmany (8) 2 - 0 Binissalem (11)  
13:00FT Son Veri (21) 2 - 1 Murense (18)  
17:00FT Serverense (20) 1 - 1 Mallorca B (1)  
 
13:00Pst Granollers (17) -:- FE Grama (9)  
13:00FT L Hospitalet (6) 4 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet (13)  
17:30FT Peralada (4) 1 - 1 San Cristobal (5)  
17:30FT UE Olot (1) 5 - 1 Vilafranca (7)  
19:00Pst Sant Andreu (8) -:- Girona B (2)  
19:00FT UE Sants (14) 0 - 1 Manresa (3)  
19:00FT Vilassar de Mar (10) 1 - 0 Fiqueres (12)  
 
12:30FT RC Catarroja (18) 0 - 1 Atzeneta (2)  
13:00FT Castellon B (17) 0 - 0 Elche B (13)  
17:30FT Orihuela (6) 4 - 0 Beniganim (19)  
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (12) 0 - 1 Valencia B (1)  
 
12:30FT Alcorcon B (9) 3 - 1 Madrid 2021 FP (4)  
12:30FT Colonia Moscardo (21) 0 - 0 Trival Valderas (13)  
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (20) 0 - 2 Villaverde-Boetticher (8)  
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (1) 0 - 0 Ursaria (6)  
13:00FT Las Rozas (2) 3 - 0 AD Parla (10)  
13:00Pst Pozuelo de Alarcon (7) -:- Moratalaz (16)  
13:00FT RSD Alcala (3) 1 - 0 Complutense (17)  
18:30FT Torrejon (11) 0 - 1 Tres Cantos (14)  
 
17:00Pst Numancia B (12) -:- Salamanca B (15)  
18:00FT Guijuelo (1) 3 - 1 Ribert (11)  
18:00Pst Real Avila (7) -:- Arandina (3)  
 
14:00FT Buzanada (13) 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida (11)  
14:00FT CD Vera (8) 0 - 1 Santa Ursula (4)  
14:00Pst Herbania (9) -:- Union Sur Yaiza (14)  
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (5) 1 - 0 Las Palmas C (1)  
 
13:00FT EG El Palmar (14) 1 - 0 Mazarron FC (18)  
13:00FT Murcia B (11) 0 - 1 Yeclano (1)  
17:00FT Racing Murcia (3) 1 - 0 CD Bullense (8)  
17:15FT Deportiva Minera (17) 3 - 1 CD Bala Azul (13)  
17:30FT Archena Sport (12) 2 - 3 UD Caravaca (10)  
17:30FT Cartagena FC (9) 1 - 3 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (4)  
17:30FT CF Lorca Deportiva (5) 2 - 2 Cartagena B (2)  
17:30FT Huercal-Overa (15) 3 - 2 UCAM Murcia B (7)  
17:30FT Los Garres (16) 2 - 1 La Union Atletico (6)  
 
17:30FT Don Alvaro (12) 3 - 0 UP Plasencia (9)  
17:30FT Llerenense (11) 1 - 1 Moralo CP (3)  
17:30FT Olivenza (8) 0 - 1 Azuaga (5)  
 
13:00FT Beti Kozkor (10) 1 - 2 CD Huarte (5)  
17:15FT Cantolagua (4) 1 - 0 UDC Txantrea (3)  
17:30FT Cirbonero (2) 1 - 1 CD Murchante (16)  
 
12:30FT CD Giner Torrero (15) 0 - 0 Biescas (17)  
12:30FT Real Zaragoza B (4) 2 - 0 Epila CF (7)  
12:45FT UD Barbastro (11) 0 - 0 Santa Anastasia (9)  
17:00FT Atletico de Monzon (8) 3 - 0 CD Binefar (6)  
17:00Pst Calamocha (14) -:- Belchite 97 (16)  
17:00FT CD Carinena (12) 2 - 1 CD Robres (10)  
17:00FT SD Borja (13) 2 - 1 Caspe (5)  
 
01:00Awd La Roda (18) 0 - 3 Villarrubia (5)  
12:30FT Almansa (14) 0 - 2 CD Illescas (3)  
13:00FT CP Villarrobledo (4) 2 - 0 San Clemente (15)  
13:00FT Manchego (11) 0 - 0 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
17:00FT CD Torrijos (7) 1 - 1 Guadalajara (1)  
18:00FT Conquense (6) 1 - 2 Villacanas (13)  
 
12:00FT Levante W (9) 2 - 3 Athletic Club W (5) 1 - 2 
12:00Pst Rayo Vallecano W (16) -:- Real Madrid W (8)  
12:00FT Real Betis W (10) 2 - 0 Eibar W (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Atletico Madrid W (3) 3 - 2 Sporting Huelva W (14) 0 - 1 
13:00Pst Real Sociedad W (2) -:- Barcelona W (1)  
13:00FT Sevilla W (6) 3 - 1 Valencia W (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (4) 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves W (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Coastal Union (6) 0 - 2 Young Africans (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tanzania Prisons (15) 0 - 2 Kinondoni MC (8) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Rayong FC (12) 3 - 2 Phrae United (9) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Khonkaen (17) 0 - 1 Lamphun Warrior (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lampang FC (5) 2 - 2 Navy FC (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Raj Pracha FC (16) 2 - 1 Nakhon Pathom United (15) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Altay (19) 0 - 2 Alanyaspor (6) 0 - 1
15:00FT Giresunspor (15) 0 - 2 Kasimpasa (16) 0 - 1
18:00FT Hatayspor (7) 4 - 2 Galatasaray (14) 1 - 2
 
12:30FT Keciorengucu (14) 0 - 0 Eyupspor (5) 0 - 0
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (10) 2 - 1 Altinordu (16) 1 - 1
15:00FT Balikesirspor (19) 0 - 2 Samsunspor (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Bursaspor (17) 0 - 0 Erzurum BB (3) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Adiyamanspor (16) 3 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (9) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (4) 0 - 2 BB Bodrumspor (5) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Diyarbekir Spor AS (13) 2 - 0 Corum Belediyespor (8) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (18) 3 - 0 Sariyer (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Inegolspor (12) 3 - 1 Osmanlispor (10) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (20) 1 - 3 Soma Spor Dernegi (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sakaryaspor (1) 2 - 0 Bayburt (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Serik Belediyespor (11) 0 - 3 Kahramanmarasspor AS (19) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Akhisar Belediye (13) 0 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ankara Demirspor (7) 2 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (10) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 2 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (5) 1 - 3 Tire 1922 Spor (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (9) 3 - 1 Pazarspor (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Nazilli Belediyespor (6) 1 - 1 Kirklarelispor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (15) 0 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Usakspor (11) 1 - 1 Amedspor (3) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (6) 1 - 1 Erbaaspor (5) 1 - 0 
12:00Pst Artvin Hopaspor (8) -:- Kahta 02 (16)  
12:00FT Bugsasspor (15) 0 - 5 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (13) 0 - 2 Catalca Spor (9) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Osmaniyespor (10) 3 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 3 - 0 
 
12:00FT 76 Igdir Belediyespor (4) 2 - 1 Kestelspor (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Carsambaspor (18) 1 - 1 Sile Yildizspor (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (10) 2 - 1 Hacettepe SK (19) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (2) 2 - 1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (12) 0 - 1 Duzcespor (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (5) 3 - 1 Kusadasispor (7) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Yomraspor (11) 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi (16) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (11) 1 - 2 Mersin Idman Yurdu (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (13) 1 - 3 Ofspor (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Ceyhanspor (17) 1 - 5 Gumushanespor (10) 0 - 4 
12:00FT Derince Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 Edirnespor Genclik (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Fethiyespor (1) 1 - 0 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Karakopru (8) 5 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Karsiyaka (12) 1 - 2 Erokspor (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Modafen FK (16) 0 - 0 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (15) 0 - 1 Orduspor 1967 (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Green Buffaloes (3) 0 - 1 Nkwazi (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Green Eagles (7) 0 - 0 Power Dynamos (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zesco United FC (2) 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors (13) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 16/01/2022 & the football fixtures from 16/01/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/01/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/01/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement