My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:45FT Tondela (12) 2 - 1 Maritimo (18) 1 - 1
 
19:00Pst Sc Wiener Viktoria (9) -:- Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6)  
20:00Pst SC Wiener Neustadt (13) -:- Marchfeld (7)  
 
11:00FT Bashundhara Kings (1) 6 - 1 Arambagh (13) 3 - 1 
11:30FT Abahani Limited (5) 2 - 0 Saif Sporting Club (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sheikh Jamal (2) 3 - 3 Uttar Baridhara (9) 1 - 2 
 
01:00FT Sport Recife (15) 0 - 0 Bragantino (10) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Minyor Pernik (12) 0 - 0 Ludogorets II (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Doxa Katokopias (9) 0 - 0 Pafos FC (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Paralimni (11) 1 - 2 Anorthosis (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT National Bank (15) 0 - 1 Misr El Makasa (2) 0 - 1 
19:30Pst Al Ahly (3) -:- Smouha SC (9)  
 
14:30FT Smouha SC 4 - 0 Dekernes 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Preston (14) 0 - 1 Watford (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Stoke City (10) 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bristol City (12) 0 - 2 Reading (5) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Middlesbrough (9) 2 - 1 Huddersfield (19) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Wycombe (24) 1 - 2 Derby (18) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Luton (17) 0 - 2 Cardiff (6) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Gillingham (15) 1 - 3 Peterborough (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Blackpool (14) 1 - 0 Rochdale (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Bristol Rovers (21) 3 - 1 Portsmouth (4) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Ipswich (10) 0 - 0 Northampton (23) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Bradford (11) 2 - 1 Morecambe (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Crawley Town (14) 0 - 1 Stevenage (20) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Forest Green (2) 4 - 3 Oldham (17) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Harrogate Town (13) 1 - 0 Carlisle (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Newport County (6) 1 - 1 Exeter City (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Salford City (8) 1 - 0 Barrow (23) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Walsall (15) 1 - 2 Cheltenham (3) 1 - 2 
 
19:00FT Eastleigh (4) 2 - 1 Hartlepool (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Aldershot Town (9) 1 - 3 Solihull Moors (15) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Barnet (22) 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town (14) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (18) 1 - 0 Bromley (12) 1 - 0 
21:00Pst Sutton Utd (2) -:- Dover (23)  
21:00FT Wrexham (7) 2 - 0 Woking (17) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Boreham Wood (8) 2 - 3 Yeovil Town (16) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Kings Lynn (20) 0 - 1 Notts County (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Maidenhead (11) 0 - 0 Stockport (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT York (8) 1 - 3 AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 1 
21:45Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 Alfreton (21)  
21:45Canc Curzon Ashton (16) 0 - 0 Southport (17)  
21:45Canc Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 Boston Utd (6)  
21:45Canc Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
21:45FT Hereford (12) 2 - 0 Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 
21:45Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
 
21:45Canc Chippenham (16) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
21:45Canc Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (6)  
21:45Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (11)  
21:45FT Eastbourne Borough (3) 4 - 2 Billericay (15) 1 - 2 
21:45Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Slough Town (20)  
21:45FT St Albans (5) 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 0 
21:45Canc Tonbridge Angels (14) 0 - 0 Bath City (18)  
21:45FT Welling (21) 4 - 3 Ebbsfleet United (8) 2 - 1 
 
21:30Pst Bromsgrove Sporting (19) -:- Peterborough Sports (12)  
21:30Pst Hednesford Town (20) -:- St Ives (11)  
21:30Pst Royston Town (8) -:- Barwell (22)  
21:45Pst Banbury United (18) -:- Leiston FC (21)  
21:45Pst Coalville (1) -:- Lowestoft Town (14)  
21:45Pst Rushall Olympic (4) -:- Needham Market (2)  
21:45Pst Stratford (3) -:- Nuneaton (15)  
 
21:45Pst AFC Hornchurch (8) -:- Cray Wanderers (5)  
21:45Pst Bishop S Stortford (7) -:- Bowers (13)  
21:45Pst Cheshunt (2) -:- Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
21:45Pst East Thurrock United (21) -:- Corinthian Casuals (17)  
21:45Pst Folkestone (10) -:- Lewes (18)  
21:45Pst Leatherhead (12) -:- Bognor Regis (14)  
21:45Pst Margate (20) -:- Horsham (9)  
21:45Pst Wingate & Finchley (16) -:- Enfield Town (3)  
21:45Pst Worthing (1) -:- Merstham (22)  
 
21:30Pst Chesham United (7) -:- Tiverton (2)  
21:30Pst Hartley Wintney (14) -:- Weston Super Mare (15)  
21:30Pst Yate Town (17) -:- Beaconsfield (20)  
21:45Pst Harrow Borough (16) -:- Farnborough (18)  
21:45Pst Hendon (9) -:- Swindon Supermarine (6)  
21:45Pst Metropolitan Police (5) -:- Poole Town (1)  
21:45Pst Walton Casuals (12) -:- Dorchester (19)  
 
14:00FT Arsenal U18 (10) 1 - 0 West Ham United U18 (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brighton (8) 7 - 1 Southampton U18 (26) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Liverpool U18 (2) 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U18 (18) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Boulogne 5 - 0 Lambres ES 2 - 0 
14:30FT Saint-Malo 0 - 2 Stade Briochin 0 - 0 
15:00FT Creteil 1 - 2 Red Star FC 93 1 - 1 
15:00FT Les Herbiers 3 - 0 Laval 1 - 0 
 
13:30Canc PSM Makassar (6) 0 - 0 Persipura Jayapura (4)  
 
19:30FT Hapoel Akko (9) 0 - 0 SC Kfar Kasem (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Iksal (4) 3 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem (16) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Hapoel Katamon (1) 0 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 0 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 1 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (7) 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (13) 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (6) 1 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva (15) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Gubbio (13) 1 - 1 Fermana (12) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Cavese (19) 1 - 2 Juve Stabia (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Abu Salim (7) 2 - 1 Olympic Zawiya (6)  
15:30FT Al Ahli Tripoli (1) 2 - 1 Aschat (12)  
15:30FT Al Khmes (10) 1 - 1 Almahalla (9)  
 
01:00FT Club Leon W (11) 0 - 4 Tigres W (3) 0 - 3 
03:00FT Club Tijuana W (9) 0 - 0 Puebla W (17) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Wydad AC (1) 3 - 2 FUS Rabat (13) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Helmond Sport (11) 2 - 1 Almere City FC (3) 1 - 0
19:45FT Cambuur (1) 3 - 0 FC OSS (14) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Telstar (9) 1 - 2 NAC Breda (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Portadown FC (10) 1 - 3 Glentoran FC (6) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Ballymena United (8) 0 - 1 Coleraine FC (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Glenavon FC (7) 1 - 1 Carrick Rangers (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 1 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (12) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Leczna 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Estoril (1) 3 - 0 Academico Viseu (16) 2 - 0
 
16:00Canc Faetano (15) 0 - 0 La Fiorita (1)  
16:00Canc Folgore (10) 0 - 0 Cailungo (14)  
16:00Canc Juvenes/Dogana (9) 0 - 0 AC Libertas (2)  
16:00Canc Murata (8) 0 - 0 Tre Fiori (7)  
16:00Canc San Giovanni (5) 0 - 0 Virtus (4)  
16:00Canc SP Domagnano (6) 0 - 0 SS Cosmos (13)  
16:00Canc SS Pennarossa (11) 0 - 0 Fiorentino (12)  
 
14:35FT Hajer (7) 2 - 3 Ohod (9) 1 - 2 
14:55FT Al Bukayriyah (18) 2 - 0 Al Nahdha (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Taee (4) 3 - 3 Al-Hazm (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Arar (20) 0 - 1 Al Jeel (11) 0 - 0 
17:10FT Al-Thuqbah (16) 1 - 2 Al Adalh (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RAD (15) 0 - 2 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Al Shorta (10) 1 - 0 Al-Sahel (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Gwambina FC (15) 0 - 1 Ruvu Shooting (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (5) 2 - 1 Mwadui (18) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Ratchaburi (8) 4 - 0 Police Tero (10) 3 - 0
14:00FT Rayong FC (16) 0 - 5 Buriram United (2) 0 - 2
 
12:00FT Jinja Sss (14) 1 - 1 Bright Stars FC (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kitara FC (15) 0 - 1 Mbarara City (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kyetume (11) 2 - 2 Vipers FC (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Police FC (2) 2 - 0 Bul FC (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT UPDF FC (5) 0 - 1 Onduparaka (7) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 16/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 16/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement