SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
22:00FT Athletic Club (5) 1 - 0 Barcelona (15) 0 - 0
     
21:30FT Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 0 AS Eupen (14) 0 - 0
     
21:45FT Lyon (1) 6 - 0 Angers (11) 3 - 0
     
21:35FT Bayern Munich (8) 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin (9) 1 - 2
     
21:00FT Vitesse (3) 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle (18) 0 - 0
     
22:30FT Famalicao (2) 1 - 0 Rio Ave (17) 0 - 0
     
21:30FT Wisla Krakow (6) 4 - 0 LKS Lodz (14) 2 - 0
     
18:05FT Orenburg (16) 1 - 1 PFC Sochi (15) 0 - 0
     
23:00FT MC Alger (3) 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (9) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Desportivo Huila (3) 2 - 0 Onze Bravos (15) 1 - 0 
     
03:05FT Chacarita Juniors (8) 0 - 0 All Boys (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Shirak FC (3) 2 - 1 Yerevan (9) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Aragats (5) 1 - 3 BKMA (7)  
16:00FT Junior Sevan (8) 3 - 2 Masis (17)  
16:00Pst Lernayin A. -:- Alashkert FC II (4)  
     
13:15FT Kingborough Lions (6) 3 - 2 Hobart Zebras (4) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Hellenic Athletic (5) 7 - 0 Port Darwin (6) 3 - 0 
     
13:15FT Pascoe Vale (14) 1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons (5) 0 - 1
     
20:10FT FC BW Linz (8) 4 - 3 Austria Vienna (Am) (16) 1 - 1
20:10FT FC Liefering (14) 3 - 2 SV Horn (12) 1 - 1
20:10FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (9) 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC (2) 1 - 0
20:10FT SKU Amstetten (11) 0 - 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 (13) 0 - 2
20:10FT SV Kapfenberg (15) 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt (1) 0 - 2
20:10FT SV Lafnitz (7) 0 - 1 Ried (3) 0 - 1
20:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (10) 2 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz (5) 0 - 1
     
20:00FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (9) 2 - 3 Team Wiener Linien (12) 2 - 2 
20:00FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (7) 1 - 0 Neusiedl (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT ASV Drassburg (5) 1 - 0 Admira Wacker (Am) (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ebreichsdorf (1) 3 - 1 Wiener Sportklub (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Mauerwerk (15) 0 - 2 Mattersburg (Am) (10) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Marchfeld (2) 1 - 0 SG Traiskirchen (14) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Atsv Wolfsberg (10) 1 - 2 SC weiz (4) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Deutschlandsberger (3) 4 - 2 SV Ried (Am) (15) 3 - 2 
20:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (1) 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (13) 1 - 3 Gleichenberg (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT WSC Hertha (5) 5 - 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Worgl (3) 6 - 1 FC Kufstein (10) 4 - 1 
     
18:00FT Keshla FC (6) 0 - 1 Qarabag (2) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (13) 1 - 1 FC Gomel (14) 1 - 0
20:45FT Neman (9) 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (4) 0 - 0
     
03:30FT Figueirense (12) 0 - 1 Ponte Preta (4) 0 - 1 
     
02:00FT Luverdense (9) 1 - 3 Paysandu (2) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Slavia Sofia (8) 2 - 2 Botev Vratsa (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) 1 - 1 Tsarsko Selo (12) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT Botev Galabovo (10) 1 - 0 Spartak Varna (17) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Salitas (5) 0 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (8)  
18:30FT US Ouagadougou (6) 0 - 0 Rahimo (4)  
     
17:30FT DC Motema Pembe (3) 0 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport (2)  
     
21:00FT Inter Zapresic (9) 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 1 - 1 
     
18:30FT Sesvete (10) 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (9) 1 - 1 Orijent Rijeka (8) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Usti nad Labem (11) 0 - 1 Pardubice (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Randers FC (11) 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (4) 2 - 0 Odense (6) 1 - 0
     
20:00FT Fremad Amager (5) 2 - 3 Nykobing FC (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT HB Koge (11) 1 - 2 Kolding FC (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Skive (6) 0 - 2 Viborg (2) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Bronshoj BK (7) 2 - 2 HIK (6) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FC Helsingor (2) 3 - 0 Avarta (10) 2 - 0 
     
19:30FT Oure FA (1) 2 - 1 Odder IGF (8)  
     
04:00FT Once Deportivo (10) 1 - 1 Independiente FC (11) 1 - 0 
04:30FT FAS (6) 1 - 0 AD Isidro Metapan (5) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Huddersfield (23) 1 - 2 Fulham (7) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Arsenal U23 (3) 2 - 1 Brighton U23 (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tottenham U23 (1) 3 - 1 Manchester City U23 (11) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu (5) 6 - 4 Trans Narva (6) 4 - 1 
19:30FT Tallinn Kalev (9) 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Levadia U21 (7) 3 - 2 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (6) 2 - 1 
     
18:30FT Ilves Tampere (2) 0 - 2 KuPS (3) 0 - 0
18:30FT Inter Turku (1) 3 - 2 HIFK Elsinki (9) 2 - 2
     
18:30FT AC Oulu (7) 0 - 1 Kooteepee (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Musa (4) 5 - 3 AC Kajaani (8) 2 - 0 
     
18:30FT IF Gnistan (1) 1 - 1 GrIFK (10) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Vifk (9) 0 - 4 SJK Akatemia (1) 0 - 2 
     
21:00FT Caen (11) 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Chateauroux (19) 0 - 1 Ajaccio (8) 0 - 1
21:00FT Grenoble (16) 1 - 1 Estac Troyes (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT Lorient (2) 1 - 0 Sochaux (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nancy (10) 2 - 1 Le Mans (20) 1 - 0
21:00FT Orleans (17) 0 - 1 Clermont Foot (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Paris FC (18) 0 - 1 Niort (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT Valenciennes (9) 1 - 0 Rodez (6) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Avranches (5) 1 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Concarneau (10) 1 - 1 Le Puy (16) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Creteil (4) 1 - 0 Boulogne (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Dunkerque (1) 2 - 1 Beziers (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Laval (3) 2 - 0 Cholet (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT PAU (6) 4 - 2 Quevilly (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Toulon (12) 1 - 1 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Villefranche (11) 0 - 2 Lyon Duchere (8) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (4) 1 - 1 WIT Georgia (10) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Hamburger SV (1) 1 - 0 VfL Bochum (16) 0 - 0
19:30FT SV Sandhausen (11) 3 - 2 FC Nurnberg (15) 2 - 1
     
20:00FT Chemnitzer FC (19) 0 - 0 FC Magdeburg (11) 0 - 0 
     
19:15FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (10) 2 - 0 1896 Rain Am Lech (15) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Schalding-heining (16) 1 - 2 FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (11) 1 - 6 SV Heimstetten (14) 0 - 2 
20:30FT FC Memmingen (18) 0 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (1) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT TSV Havelse (12) 2 - 2 BSV SW Rehden (11) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Werder Bremen II (9) 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg II (2) 0 - 2 
     
20:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (13) 2 - 1 VfB Auerbach (18) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Babelsberg 03 (14) 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (11) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (7) 3 - 3 Fortuna Koln (18) 2 - 1 
     
19:30FT DJK Vilzing (3) 7 - 1 TSV Karlburg (15) 3 - 1 
19:30FT TSV Grossbardorf (4) 0 - 2 Wuerzburger (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SC Eltersdorf (1) 2 - 0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (14) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Blumenthaler SV (9) 1 - 0 Bremer Sv (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Brinkumer SV (11) 4 - 3 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (5) 2 - 1 
     
20:00FT Bramfelder SV (13) 2 - 1 Meiendorfer SV (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tus Dassendorf (4) 3 - 0 Union Tornesch (17) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hamm United (6) 3 - 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (11) 1 - 2 
20:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (3) 4 - 0 TSV Buchholz (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC Suederelbe (12) 2 - 5 Teutonia Ottensen (7) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Hamburger SV III (8) 0 - 2 Niendorfer TSV (5) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT VFB Ginsheim (8) 1 - 2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 1 - 1 
20:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 2 - 1 RW Walldorf (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Hessen Dreieich (14) 1 - 2 FV Bad Vilbel (12) 0 - 1 
     
20:30FT Tennis Borussia (1) 5 - 0 FC Strausberg (15) 2 - 0 
     
19:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (3) 1 - 0 FSV Martinroda (13) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Arminia Hannover (1) 1 - 0 VfV 06 Hildesheim (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT TB Uphusen (13) 0 - 2 Heeslinger SC (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (16) 0 - 2 Delmenhorst (8) 0 - 1 
     
19:30FT TSB Flensburg (5) 7 - 0 TSV Kropp (16) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Eutin 08 (8) 2 - 0 TSV Bordesholm (13) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Frankfurt W (5) 3 - 2 Turbine Potsdam W (9) 2 - 1 
     
21:30Pst College 1975 (12) -:- Olympique 13  
21:30FT Europa FC (4) 4 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps FC (10) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Fjolnir (1) 0 - 0 Grotta (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Keflavik (6) 2 - 1 Vikingur Olafsiik (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Leiknir R. (4) 2 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Thor Akureyri (2) 1 - 1 Haukar (11) 0 - 1 
     
22:15FT Hk/Vikingur W (10) 0 - 2 Fylkir W (5) 0 - 1 
     
11:30FT Bhayangkara FC (10) 0 - 1 Perseru Serui (15) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Semen Padang (18) 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (4) 2 - 2 Persija Jakarta (17) 0 - 1 
     
21:30FT Genoa 4 - 1 Imolese 3 - 0 
     
18:30Canc Stumbras Kaunas B (13) 0 - 0 Lietava Jonava (7)  
19:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (2) 1 - 0 Baltic Football Academy (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Pknp (7) 2 - 2 Johor Darul Takzim FC (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Pkns FC (10) 1 - 1 Kedah (9) 0 - 1 
     
14:00Pst Club Eagles (3) -:- United Victory (7)  
19:00Pst Maziya SRC (1) -:- Da Grande (2)  
     
04:30FT Tampico Madero (7) 0 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (14) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Almere City FC (6) 3 - 2 Jong PSV (13) 2 - 0
21:00FT Cambuur (8) 5 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Den Bosch (15) 0 - 1 Telstar (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (2) 5 - 1 Dordrecht (20) 1 - 0
21:00FT FC Volendam (5) 4 - 0 Roda (18) 3 - 0 
21:00FT MVV (19) 0 - 3 De Graafschap (3) 0 - 2 
21:00FT NAC Breda (1) 5 - 1 Helmond Sport (17) 4 - 0 
     
20:00FT Tillerbyen (4) 4 - 1 Steinkjer (14) 2 - 0 
     
18:30FT Odra Opole (17) 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (12) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Chrobry Glogow (18) 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (6) 0 - 0 
20:10FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (11) 1 - 0 GKS Tychy (16) 0 - 0 
20:39FT Stal Mielec (8) 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (7) 1 - 0 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) 1 - 0 
     
22:15FT Leiria (17) 0 - 1 Beira Mar (3) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Bray Wanderers (5) 3 - 3 Cobh Ramblers (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Cabinteely (4) 0 - 1 Galway United (8) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Drogheda Utd (2) 6 - 0 Wexford Youths (10) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Limerick FC (6) 1 - 1 Athlone Town (9) 0 - 1 
     
21:45FT Bohemians (3) 10 - 1 UCD (10) 2 - 0
21:45FT Derry City (4) 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers (2) 0 - 0
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (5) 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers (6) 0 - 1
21:45FT Waterford United (8) 1 - 2 Cork City (7) 0 - 0
22:00FT Dundalk (1) 5 - 0 Finn Harps (9) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (9) 2 - 1 FC Clinceni (13) 1 - 0
19:30FT Chindia Targoviste (12) 3 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti (14) 2 - 0
     
15:00FT Znamya Truda (7) 0 - 0 Leningradets (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Veles Moscow (8) 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 0 - 2 Zenit 2 (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dolgoprudny (3) 2 - 0 Rodina (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (1) 1 - 0 Kolomna (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Murom (9) 0 - 1 Olimp Khimki (10) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Khimki 2 (7) 2 - 1 Kaluga (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strogino Moscow (9) 2 - 2 Salyut Belgorod (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (11) 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (4) 1 - 1 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk (8) 3 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT FK Makhachkala (4) 1 - 0 SKA Rostov (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) 0 - 2 Druzhba Maykop (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (3) 3 - 0 Biolog-novokubansk (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Inter Cherkessk (10) 2 - 2 Urozhay Krasnodar (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (6) 2 - 1 Anzhi (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Krasnodar 3 (5) 1 - 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mashuk-kmv (9) 4 - 0 Legion (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (2) 6 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (7) 5 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC Ufa 2 (12) 0 - 0 Lada SOK (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zvezda Perm (11) 1 - 2 Nosta (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tyumen (3) 2 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (7) 2 - 3 Volga UL (5) 2 - 2 
18:30FT Kamaz Chelny (2) 3 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk (6) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT FK Vozdovac (10) 2 - 1 Javor (12) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT Partizan Bardejov (11) 1 - 2 MSK Zilina B (8) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (3) 1 - 1 Cheonan City (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Changwon City (8) 1 - 2 Mokpo City (5) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Gangneung City FC (1) 3 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP FC (2) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Gimhae (7) 1 - 1 Daejeon Korail (6) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT IK Frej (16) 1 - 3 Jonkopings Sodra (3) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT bodens BK (16) 1 - 1 Umea FC (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Karlslunds IF (7) 4 - 0 Rynninge IK (13) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT IFK Uddevalla (14) 0 - 1 torslanda IK (13) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Esloevs (8) 2 - 1 FC Rosengard (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Stafsinge IF (14) 1 - 2 Ullareds IK (7) 0 - 2 
     
20:30FT Denizlispor (4) 2 - 0 Galatasaray (15) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT Giresunspor (18) 0 - 2 Menemen Belediye (4) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (8) 1 - 2 Hirnyk-sport (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (9) 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (5) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Becamex Binh Duong (5) 3 - 0 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Da Nang (7) 1 - 2 Hanoi T&T (1) 0 - 2 
     
21:45FT Aberystwyth Town (1) 3 - 2 Carmarthen Town (9) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Airbus UK Broughton (10) 1 - 2 Bala Town (2) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Newtown AFC (8) 0 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Penybont (11) 1 - 2 Barry Town (3) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Prestatyn Town (6) 1 - 0 Guilsfield (14) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT Goytre United (5) 2 - 1 Briton Ferry (11) 2 - 1 
21:30FT llanelli AFC (8) 1 - 1 Pontypridd Town (9) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 16/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 16/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement