My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT West Brom 3 - 0 Harrogate Town 2 - 0
21:00FT Ipswich 0 - 1 Fulham 0 - 1 
21:45FT Bristol City 4 - 0 Northampton 1 - 0 
21:45AP Leeds 1 - 1(8 - 9) Hull City * 0 - 1 
21:45FT Southampton 0 - 2 Brentford 0 - 2 
22:15FT Everton 3 - 0 Salford City 1 - 0
 
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (7) 1 - 0 Metz (17) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT St Mirren (12) 1 - 2 Celtic (2) 1 - 2
 
01:15FT Confianca-Se (13) 2 - 2 Avai (12) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (4) 3 - 1 Solin (18) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (9) 3 - 0 Rudes (17) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Dugopolje (12) 0 - 1 NK Osijek II (3) 0 - 0 
17:30Pst HNK Hajduk Split II (16) -:- Sesvete (6)  
17:30FT Junak Sinj (15) 0 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Kustosija (10) 0 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Inter Zapresic (7) 1 - 2 Orijent Rijeka (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 1 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Silkeborg (7) 2 - 0 Skive (11) 0 - 0
19:30FT Esbjerg (5) 1 - 0 HB Koge (8) 1 - 0
19:30FT Viborg (1) 4 - 2 Kolding FC (10) 3 - 1
 
20:00FT Chacaritas (5) 3 - 3 Puerto Quito (7) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (6) 0 - 0 Nueve de Octubre (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT El Gouna FC (15) 1 - 2 Smouha SC (5) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Wadi Degla (14) 0 - 2 Pyramids (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00Canc Kalju Nomme (3) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (8)  
19:00Canc Tammeka Tartu (6) 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (5)  
19:00Canc Trans Narva (7) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (9)  
19:30Canc FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 0 - 0 Paide LM (2)  
 
19:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (6) 4 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus (9) 1 - 1 
19:00Canc Parnu JK Vrapus (2) 0 - 0 FC Nomme United (3)  
 
17:00FT KPV Kokkola (7) 6 - 0 MyPa (11) 3 - 0
18:30FT AC Kajaani (9) 0 - 0 MP (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT FF Jaro (2) 4 - 2 EIF (5) 3 - 1
18:30FT Kooteepee (1) 4 - 0 IF Gnistan (10) 3 - 0
18:30FT Musa (6) 3 - 2 SJK Akatemia (12) 1 - 1 
18:30FT vaasa PS (4) 1 - 2 AC Oulu (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (3) 4 - 0 VfR Aalen (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (8) 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tsg Balingen (9) 1 - 0 Bahlinger SC (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TSV Steinbach (1) 2 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (17) 2 - 1 SV Elversberg (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Koln II (13) 1 - 1 Ahlen (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Wegberg-beeck (18) 0 - 1 FC Schalke 04 II (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 2 - 1 Bonner SC (20) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Sportfreunde Lotte (21) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT SV Rodinghausen (8) 0 - 0 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Sv Straelen (11) 1 - 2 Preussen Munster (5) 0 - 2 
20:30FT VfB Homberg (16) 1 - 3 Fortuna Koln (2) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Wuppertaler SV (12) 0 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (3) 0 - 2 
 
18:30FT Freiberg (1) 2 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Freiburger FC (18) 0 - 1 FC 08 Villingen (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT FV Ravensburg (8) 3 - 0 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (12) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (7) 3 - 1 TSG Backnang (14) 2 - 1 
18:30FT TSV Ilshofen (13) 0 - 0 Goeppinger SV (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FV Loerrach-Brombach (19) 4 - 1 FCA Walldorf II (16) 3 - 0 
19:30Pst SV Oberachern (21) -:- CFR Pforzheim (9)  
20:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 4 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen (3) 1 - 2 
20:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (20) 1 - 4 SV Linx (15) 0 - 1 
20:30FT SSV Reutlingen (17) 2 - 2 FC Bruchsal (11) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC 1906 Erlensee (19) 1 - 7 RW Walldorf (5) 0 - 6 
20:00FT Huenfelder SV (14) 0 - 1 SV Neuhof (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (6) 0 - 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (2) 0 - 0 
20:15FT SC Waldgirmes (10) 2 - 3 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Hessen Dreieich (3) 2 - 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (18) 1 - 0 
20:30FT KSV Baunatal (17) 1 - 3 Buchonia Flieden (7) 1 - 3 
20:30FT TUS Dietkirchen (13) 2 - 1 FSV Fernwald (20) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (12) 2 - 1 SV Zeilsheim (15) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Debreceni EAC (19) 0 - 1 Kazincbarcikai (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dorogi FC (7) 0 - 0 Szenttlorinc SE (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Soroksar (8) 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Kaposvar (17) 1 - 3 Debreceni VSC (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Ajka (9) 1 - 1 Siofok (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Gyori ETO FC (10) 0 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Nyiregyhaza (3) 2 - 1 Csakvar (20) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Pecsi MFC (12) 0 - 1 Budaorsi SC (4) 0 - 1 
20:00Pst Szeged 2011 (14) -:- Gyirmot SE (2)  
20:00FT Vasas (16) 1 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Thor Akureyri (6) 1 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (9) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik (11) 1 - 2 Afturelding (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Tokyo (3) 2 - 3 Oita Trinita (12) 0 - 0
13:00FT Vissel Kobe (10) 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka (2) 0 - 0
13:30FT Sagan Tosu (14) 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (15) 0 - 0
13:30FT Yokohama F. Marinos (5) 3 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (16) 3 - 0
 
18:20FT Kazma 3 - 1 Yarmouk 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT FK Liepaja (5) 3 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala (6) 2 - 0
 
20:00FT Sutjeska (5) 3 - 2 Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Zeta (6) 2 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT FK Grbalj (8) 1 - 1 Bokelj (6)  
 
21:15FT Ittihad Tanger (14) 1 - 1 FAR Rabat (6) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Wydad AC (3) 3 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Magwe (9) 2 - 0 Ispe FC (8) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Shan United (1) 4 - 0 Yangon United (4) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Chrobry Glogow (9) 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom (6) 0 - 1 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (11) 0 - 2 LKS Lodz (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Stomil Olsztyn (13) 0 - 1 Odra Opole (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Beltinci (8) 3 - 1 Krsko (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bilje (6) 0 - 0 Primorje (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT DOB (3) 5 - 0 brda (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Jadran Dekani (16) 1 - 2 Triglav Kranj (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Radomlje (1) 2 - 0 Rudar Velenje (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Smartno 1928 (13) 0 - 10 Nafta (5) 0 - 5 
19:00FT Krka (2) 5 - 3 Fuzinar (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Nk Brezice (4) 3 - 1 Drava Ptuj (14) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Busan I Park (12) 1 - 2 Gangwon FC (7) 0 - 0
13:00FT Incheon United (11) 1 - 0 FC Seoul (8) 0 - 0
13:00FT Suwon Bluewings (9) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (3) 0 - 0
14:00FT Daegu FC (5) 3 - 2 Seongnam FC (10) 2 - 1
 
17:00Pst Al Merreikh (4) -:- El Ahli Atbara (17)  
17:00Pst Al Shorta Al Qadarif (16) -:- Hilal Obayed (2)  
17:00Pst Hay Al Wadi (8) -:- Al Fallah (12)  
17:00Pst Khartoum Al Watani (11) -:- Al Rabta Kosti (15)  
 
20:00FT Degerfors IF (1) 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF (13) 0 - 1
20:00FT GIF Sundsvall (6) 1 - 2 Akropolis IF (5) 0 - 2
20:00FT Halmstad (2) 4 - 0 Umea FC (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT IK brage (7) 2 - 1 Gais (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (3) 2 - 0 Orgryte IS (8) 2 - 0
 
20:30FT Stade Nyonnais (10) 1 - 1 FC Zurich II (11) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Sion II (13) 0 - 1 FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Paradiso (3) 0 - 1 FC Tuggen (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Thalwil (7) 1 - 1 Eschen (11) 1 - 0 
 
13:45FT Chiangmai FC (4) 1 - 1 Navy FC (5) 1 - 0 
13:45Pst Khon Kaen United (6) -:- Uthai Thani Forest (18)  
14:00FT Kasetsart FC (13) 3 - 3 Chiangmai United (1) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sisaket (15) 0 - 1 Samut Sakhon FC (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (9) 1 - 2 Chainat (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (2) 1 - 1 Ayutthaya United (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ranong FC (7) 2 - 1 Khonkaen (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Phrae United (3) 3 - 0 Lampang FC (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Udon Thani (10) 2 - 0 Customs United (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 16/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 16/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement