SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (1)
21:45FT France (1) 2 - 1 Germany (3) 0 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League B (2)
21:45FT Ireland (3) 0 - 1 Wales (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Ukraine (1) 1 - 0 Czech Republic (2) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
21:45FT Norway (1) 1 - 0 Bulgaria (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Slovenia (4) 1 - 1 Cyprus (3) 0 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (4)
17:00FT Kazakhstan (2) 4 - 0 Andorra (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Armenia (3) 4 - 0 FYR Macedonia (1) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Gibraltar (2) 2 - 1 Liechtenstein (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Latvia (3) 0 - 3 Georgia (1) 0 - 2 
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (21)
14:40FT Madagascar (1) 1 - 0 Equatorial Guinea (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Comoros (4) 2 - 2 Morocco (2) 1 - 0
15:30FT Malawi (3) 0 - 0 Cameroon (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Burundi (3) 1 - 1 Mali (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Swaziland (3) 0 - 2 Egypt (2) 0 - 1
16:20FT South Sudan (4) 0 - 1 Gabon (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Rwanda (4) 1 - 1 Guinea (1) 0 - 1
16:30FT Seychelles (4) 0 - 0 South Africa (1) 0 - 0
17:00FT Tanzania 2 - 0 Cape Verde Islands 1 - 0
17:05FT Central African Republic (3) 0 - 0 Ivory Coast (2) 0 - 0
18:05FT Benin (2) 1 - 0 Algeria (1) 1 - 0
18:10FT Niger (2) 1 - 2 Tunisia (1) 1 - 2
19:05FT Lesotho 0 - 2 Uganda 0 - 2
19:30FT Gambia (4) 0 - 1 Togo (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Botswana (4) 0 - 0 Burkina Faso (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mauritania (1) 1 - 0 Angola (3) 1 - 0
20:00FT Namibia 1 - 0 Mozambique 0 - 0
20:00FT Zimbabwe (1) 1 - 1 Congo DR (2) 1 - 1
20:30FT Sudan (4) 0 - 1 Senegal (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Liberia (4) 2 - 1 Congo (3) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Libya (3) 2 - 3 Nigeria 1 - 2
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
03:35FT CA Estudiantes (2) 2 - 1 Acassuso (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT San Miguel (15) 1 - 0 Justo Jose De Urquiza (14) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
02:00FT Ceara (17) 0 - 0 Botafogo (12) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
02:00FT Deportivo Pasto (17) 0 - 1 Millonarios (11) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
01:00FT Cucuta (1) 3 - 1 Depor FC (14)  
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (1)
19:30FT Roskilde (12) 1 - 1 Naestved (5) 0 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (9)
21:45FT Farsley Celtic (9) 3 - 2 Bamber Bridge (13) 3 - 2 
21:45FT Grantham Town (12) 2 - 3 Nantwich Town (4) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Hednesford Town (11) 0 - 1 Lancaster (20) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Hyde United (15) 4 - 1 South Shields (7) 2 - 0 
21:45Pst Marine (18) -:- Gainsborough (5)  
21:45FT Mickleover Sports (17) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Scarborough (1) 4 - 0 Buxton (6) 2 - 0 
21:45Pst Warrington Town (2) -:- Stafford Rangers (14)  
21:45FT Workington (21) 1 - 2 Whitby (10) 1 - 0 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (4)
21:30FT Burgess Hill Town (22) 0 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT AFC Hornchurch (9) 1 - 5 Lewes (14) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Bognor Regis (3) 2 - 4 Folkestone (12) 1 - 3 
21:45FT Enfield Town (5) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (20) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (7)
21:45FT Barwell (13) 2 - 1 Banbury United (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Leiston FC (4) 1 - 5 Kings Lynn (18) 1 - 4 
21:45FT Needham Market (9) 1 - 0 Lowestoft Town (17) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Redditch (20) 2 - 1 Rushall Olympic (16) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Royston Town (5) 5 - 0 ST Neots (19) 2 - 0 
21:45FT ST Ives (14) 0 - 1 Biggleswade Town (8) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Tamworth (15) 0 - 0 Kettering (1) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (8)
21:45FT Beaconsfield (7) 7 - 0 Chesham United (22) 3 - 0 
21:45FT Dorchester (16) 1 - 2 Taunton Town (5) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Gosport Borough (12) 3 - 2 Poole Town (8) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Salisbury City (9) 2 - 0 Merthyr (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Swindon Supermarine (19) 4 - 2 Farnborough (14) 3 - 1 
21:45FT Tiverton (4) 1 - 2 Weymouth (1) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Walton Casuals (13) 3 - 1 Staines Town (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Wimborne Town (17) 3 - 2 Frome (18) 2 - 1 
     England: Football League Trophy - Group Stage (2)
21:45FT Bury (2) 2 - 1 Leicester U21 (3) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Port Vale (2) 2 - 0 Middlesbrough U21 (4) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship - Qualifying Round (24)
15:30FT FYR Macedonia U21 (5) 6 - 1 Gibraltar U21 (6) 2 - 0
17:00FT Montenegro U21 (3) 5 - 1 Kazakhstan U21 (4) 1 - 1
18:00FT Israel U21 (4) 3 - 0 Kosovo U21 (5) 2 - 0
18:00FT Malta U21 (6) 1 - 1 Cyprus U21 (5) 0 - 1
19:00FT Austria U21 (2) 3 - 2 Russia U21 (3) 1 - 1
19:00FT Denmark U21 (1) 3 - 0 Faroe Islands U21 (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Estonia U21 (6) 2 - 2 Albania U21 (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Finland U21 (4) 0 - 2 Lithuania U21 (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Poland U21 (2) 3 - 0 Georgia U21 (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Serbia U21 (1) 0 - 0 Armenia U21 (4) 0 - 0
19:15FT Germany U21 (1) 2 - 0 Ireland U21 (3) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Norway U21 (2) 1 - 1 Azerbaijan U21 (6) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Andorra U21 (6) 0 - 0 Latvia U21 (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hungary U21 (4) 1 - 2 Turkey U21 (3) 1 - 0
19:30FT Netherlands U21 (2) 3 - 0 Ukraine U21 (3) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Scotland U21 (4) 0 - 2 England U21 (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sweden U21 (2) 0 - 3 Belgium U21 (1) 0 - 2
19:45FT France U21 (1) 1 - 1 Slovenia U21 (2) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Iceland U21 (4) 2 - 7 Spain U21 (1) 1 - 4
20:00FT Luxembourg U21 (6) 1 - 0 Bulgaria U21 (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Wales U21 (4) 3 - 1 Switzerland U21 (5) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Portugal U21 4 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 (3) 1 - 1
21:00FT Romania U21 (1) 4 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (6) 3 - 0
21:30FT Northern Ireland U21 (2) 1 - 0 Slovakia U21 (3) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship - Qualifying Round (10)
15:00FT Albania U19 (4) 0 - 1 Norway U19 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Denmark U19 (2) 0 - 1 Italy U19 (1) 0 - 1
15:00FT Estonia U19 (4) 0 - 0 Finland U19 (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Faroe Islands U19 (4) 1 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Ireland U19 (1) 2 - 1 Netherlands U19 (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Slovakia U19 (3) 1 - 4 Ukraine U19 (1) 1 - 3 
16:30FT Hungary U19 (1) 2 - 1 Austria U19 (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Kosovo U19 (4) 1 - 4 Slovenia U19 (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Andorra U19 (4) 0 - 2 Belarus U19 (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Switzerland U19 (2) 1 - 2 Spain U19 (1) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship - Qualifying Round (4)
16:00FT Gibraltar U17 (4) 0 - 8 Iceland U17 (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Ukraine U17 (1) 3 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 (3) 2 - 1 
18:45FT Kazakhstan U17 (3) 1 - 2 Belarus U17 (2) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Wales U17 (4) 1 - 5 Portugal U17 (1) 1 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (16)
13:00Canc Afghanistan 0 - 0 Myanmar  
13:00Canc Bahrain 0 - 0 Palestine  
13:40FT Japan 4 - 3 Uruguay 2 - 1 
14:00FT South Korea 2 - 2 Panama 2 - 1 
14:30FT Cambodia 1 - 2 Singapore 1 - 0 
14:30FT Indonesia 1 - 1 Hong Kong 1 - 0
15:00FT China 2 - 0 Syria 1 - 0 
15:45FT Malaysia 0 - 1 Kyrgyzstan 0 - 0 
17:00FT Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Qatar 0 - 0 
18:05FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Venezuela 0 - 1 
18:30FT Oman 0 - 0 Ecuador 0 - 0 
19:05FT Iran 2 - 1 Bolivia 1 - 0 
21:05FT Brazil 1 - 0 Argentina 0 - 0
21:45FT Belgium 1 - 1 Netherlands 1 - 1 
21:45FT Denmark 2 - 0 Austria 1 - 0 
21:45FT Sweden 1 - 1 Slovakia 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Hallescher FC (8) 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock (7) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (1)
20:30FT Werder Bremen III (11) 2 - 3 SC Borgfeld (9) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (6)
15:30FT Rieti (12) 0 - 1 Vibonese (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Catanzaro (7) 0 - 3 Juve Stabia (2) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Bisceglie (9) 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Catania (4) 3 - 1 Trapani (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Cavese (11) 3 - 1 Matera (17) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Monopoli (8) 3 - 0 Paganese (18) 1 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
04:35FT Waterhouse (6) 2 - 2 Cavalier (8) 2 - 2 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (1)
13:00FT Tokushima Vortis (8) 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (9) 0 - 0
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
15:45FT Kf Flamurtari (4) 0 - 3 Drenica (5) 0 - 3 
15:45FT Liria (10) 0 - 4 Trepca 89 (6) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
17:55FT Al-adalah (16) 1 - 2 Al Mojzel (14) 1 - 2 
17:55FT Al Khaleej Saihat (17) 0 - 0 Al Nahdha (18) 0 - 0 
18:05FT Al-kawkab (20) 3 - 2 Al Shoalah (12) 0 - 2 
18:25FT Al Taee (11) 1 - 0 Al Orubah (13) 1 - 0 
18:25FT Dhamk (4) 1 - 1 Jeddah Club (1) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (1)
18:30FT Real Betis B (5) 1 - 2 Utrera (7)   
     Spain: Copa del Rey (1)
21:00FT Elche 1 - 4 Cordoba 0 - 2
     Uganda: Premier League (3)
16:00FT Police FC (16) 1 - 3 Express FC (8) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Bul FC (2) 3 - 0 Paidha Black Angels (12) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Tooro United (11) 1 - 2 Jinja Sss (5) 1 - 1 
     Wales: Premier League (1)
21:45FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 3 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC (9) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 16/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 16/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement