SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
14:30FT Arsenal (2) 2 - 1 Burnley (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Aston Villa (17) 1 - 2 Bournemouth (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Brighton (5) 1 - 1 West Ham (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Everton (9) 1 - 0 Watford (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (11) 3 - 1 Newcastle (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Southampton (19) 1 - 2 Liverpool (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Manchester City (3) 2 - 2 Tottenham (6) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT Celta Vigo (19) 1 - 3 Real Madrid (1) 0 - 1
20:00FT Valencia (12) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Mallorca (3) 2 - 1 Eibar (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Leganes (17) 0 - 1 Osasuna (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT Villarreal (10) 4 - 4 Granada CF (9) 1 - 1
     
01:05FT Argentinos Jrs (9) 3 - 2 Banfield (15) 2 - 1
03:10FT Talleres Cordoba (11) 1 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago (13) 1 - 0
21:30FT Newells Old Boys (6) 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe (14) 0 - 0
23:45FT San Lorenzo (4) 2 - 2 Rosario Central (5) 2 - 2
     
19:00FT Kortrijk (6) 4 - 2 Anderlecht (13) 0 - 1
21:00FT KV Mechelen (2) 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge (16) 0 - 1
21:30FT Waasland-Beveren (15) 0 - 4 Genk (8) 0 - 1
     
18:30FT Nantes (15) 0 - 0 Marseille (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Amiens (9) 1 - 0 Lille (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Bordeaux (16) 1 - 1 Montpellier (14) 0 - 1
21:00FT Metz (4) 3 - 0 Monaco (20) 1 - 0
21:00FT Nimes (19) 1 - 2 Nice (2) 1 - 2
21:00FT Toulouse (7) 1 - 0 Dijon (18) 0 - 0
     
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (5) 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 (12) 2 - 2
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (1) 5 - 1 FC Augsburg (17) 1 - 1
16:30FT SC Freiburg (3) 3 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (6) 2 - 1 FC Koln (13) 1 - 0
16:30FT Werder Bremen (15) 1 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (4) 0 - 1
19:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (10) 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (11) 0 - 0
     
19:30FT ADO Den Haag (17) 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam (5) 0 - 2
19:30FT VVV Venlo (12) 1 - 4 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
21:45FT Emmen (13) 2 - 0 Heerenveen (9) 2 - 0
     
18:30FT Moreirense (9) 3 - 0 GIL Vicente (11) 2 - 0
21:05FT Belenenses (15) 0 - 2 Benfica (1) 0 - 0
23:30FT FC Porto (6) 4 - 0 Vitoria Setubal (16) 2 - 0
     
23:00FT Corinthians (6) 2 - 0 Botafogo (9) 1 - 0 
23:20FT Fortaleza EC (14) 0 - 1 Internacional (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Slask Wroclaw (1) 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (7) 1 - 0
18:30FT Arka Gdynia (15) 0 - 0 Lech Poznan (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jagiellonia (3) 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (9) 2 - 0
     
14:05FT Ural (9) 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov (12) 0 - 1
16:30FT Tambov (14) 0 - 2 Krasnodar (3) 0 - 1
19:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (11) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT Hammarby FF (4) 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall (16) 2 - 0
     
22:45FT MC Oran (5) 3 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (16) 1 - 0 
     
03:30FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) 3 - 0 Temperley (16) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Atletico Mitre (12) 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes (6) 0 - 0 
19:05FT Atlanta (1) 4 - 1 Independ. Rivadavia (15) 3 - 1 
     
18:00FT Brown de Adrogue (5) 1 - 1 Atletico De Rafaela (4) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Sarmiento Junin (11) 0 - 0 Santamarina (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Villa Dalmine (1) 2 - 0 Instituto Cordoba (16) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT Almirante Brown (5) 0 - 0 Colegiales (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Comunicaciones (2) 2 - 0 San Miguel (12) 0 - 0 
21:30FT UAI Urquiza (9) 2 - 2 Tristan Suarez (4) 1 - 1 
     
16:15FT Alashkert (7) 2 - 1 Banants Yerevan (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gandzasar (8) 1 - 1 Lori FC (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ararat II (16) 0 - 6 Van (3)  
16:00FT Lokomotiv (6) 4 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan (15)  
16:00FT Pyunik II (14) 2 - 5 West Armenia (2)  
16:00FT Shirak II (11) 0 - 0 Ani Yerevan (12)  
18:15FT Banants II (1) 7 - 0 FC Impuls Dilijan (10)  
     
09:30FT Gold Coast United (7) 1 - 0 Sunshine Coast FC (15) 0 - 0
11:00FT Brisbane Strikers (5) 4 - 1 Olympic FC (4) 2 - 0
11:00FT Moreton Bay United (10) 2 - 1 Redlands United (11) 2 - 1
11:00FT Queensland Lions FC (1) 5 - 1 SWQ Thunder (14) 3 - 0
11:30FT Brisbane City (6) 1 - 1 Magpies Crusaders (12) 1 - 1
12:00FT Western Pride (13) 3 - 2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (9) 1 - 1
     
07:15FT Devonport City (1) 4 - 2 Riverside Olympic (8) 2 - 1 
09:15FT Glenorchy Knights (5) 3 - 0 Launceston City (7) 2 - 0 
     
10:00FT Armadale (11) 0 - 2 Perth SC (1) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Balcatta (5) 2 - 2 Sorrento (6) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Bayswater City (4) 5 - 0 Rockingham City FC (9) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Floreat Athena (2) 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup (10) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Inglewood United (3) 3 - 0 Stirling Lions (12) 2 - 0 
     
09:30FT Mindil Aces (4) 1 - 3 Casuarina (1) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Darwin Olympic Sc (2) 4 - 2 University Azzurri FC (3) 1 - 1 
     
12:30FT Adelaide City FC (10) 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets (2) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Adelaide Raiders (3) 1 - 3 Adelaide Blue Eagles (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Adelaide United II (8) 1 - 1 South Adelaide (12) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Campbelltown City (1) 2 - 1 Croydon Kings (7) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Para Hills Knights (9) 3 - 3 Adelaide Olympic (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT West Adelaide (11) 0 - 4 NE Metrostars (6) 0 - 4 
     
07:45FT Avondale FC (2) 2 - 3 Heidelberg United (1) 1 - 2 
08:00FT Green Gully (3) 6 - 2 Dandenong Thunder (12) 2 - 1
11:00FT Port Melbourne (9) 1 - 1 Bentleigh Greens (4) 1 - 0
     
12:00FT Bankstown Berries FC (14) 5 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (3) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Spirit FC (4) 2 - 1 Mounties Wanderers (5) 2 - 0 
12:00FT St George City (10) 1 - 0 Macarthur Rams (13) 1 - 0 
12:00FT St George (11) 3 - 2 Hills United FC (2) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Moreland Zebras (3) 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions (4) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Murray United FC (16) 1 - 2 Werribee City (5) 1 - 0 
08:00FT North Geelong (6) 1 - 0 Box Hill United (18) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Springvale White Eagles (19) 1 - 4 Brunswick City (10) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (14) 2 - 3 Melbourne City FC Youth (15) 0 - 1 
08:15FT Northcote City (7) 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory Youth (17) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Ballarat City FC (20) 1 - 1 Langwarrin SC (9) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Manningham United Blues (11) 0 - 1 Moreland City FC (8) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Geelong SC (13) 1 - 0 Goulburn Valley Suns (12) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Armadale U20 (11) 1 - 4 Perth U20 (6) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Balcatta U20 (9) 3 - 4 Sorrento U20 (4) 2 - 2 
08:00FT Bayswater City U20 (2) 4 - 1 Rockingham City FC U20 (10) 2 - 1 
08:00FT Floreat Athena U20 (8) 0 - 0 ECU Joondalup U20 (7) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Inglewood United U20 (5) 0 - 2 Stirling Lions U20 (12) 0 - 0 
     
10:00FT The Gap (6) 0 - 5 Taringa Rovers (5) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Grange Thistle (4) 2 - 3 Bayside United (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT North Pine (12) 0 - 9 Albany Creek (1) 0 - 5 
12:00FT Toowong (2) 4 - 2 University of Queensland (10) 2 - 1 
     
08:30FT Adelaide Victory (10) 1 - 3 Western Strikers (6) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Cumberland United (4) 4 - 1 Noarlunga United (11) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Playford City Patriots (9) 2 - 1 White City (3) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Salisbury United (12) 0 - 2 Fulham United FC (7) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Sturt Lions (2) 2 - 2 Modbury Jets (1) 2 - 1 
08:30FT West Torrens Birkalla (5) 2 - 0 Seaford Rangers (8) 1 - 0 
     
10:15FT Ipswich City (5) 2 - 0 Mt Gravatt Hawks (8) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Annerley (6) 2 - 4 Western Spirit (4) 2 - 2 
11:00FT North Star (2) 2 - 1 New Farm United (9) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Pine Hills (12) 0 - 1 St George Willawong FC (1)  
11:15FT Virginia United (10) 3 - 0 Moggill (11) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Lask Linz (2) 1 - 1 WSG Wattens (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (11) 0 - 6 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 2
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC (5) 5 - 0 SV Mattersburg (10) 2 - 0 
     
18:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (8) 1 - 1 Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Leobendorf (13) 3 - 1 Sc Wiener Viktoria (11) 2 - 1 
     
20:00FT SC Kalsdorf (6) 2 - 0 FC Wels (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV St. Anna (2) 2 - 0 FC Gleisdorf 09 (8) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT USK Anif (7) 2 - 2 SV Kuchl (9) 2 - 2 
19:00FT SV Austria Salzburg (4) 2 - 3 SV Wals Grunau (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SV Seekirchen (2) 0 - 2 FC Pinzgau (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT TSV St. Johann (6) 3 - 1 SK Bischofshofen (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (2) 4 - 1 SC Imst (6) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Dornbriner SV (1) 1 - 0 FC Langenegg (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SCR Altach (Am) (2) 5 - 1 Roefix Roethis (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT VfB Hohenems (5) 2 - 2 FC Wolfurt (4) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Qabala (8) 0 - 2 Sumqayit (1) 0 - 2 
     
16:45FT Slavia Mozyr (8) 1 - 0 FC Dnepr Mogilev (15) 1 - 0
18:45FT FC Minsk (12) 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (6) 0 - 0
19:00Awd Torpedo Minsk (16) 0 - 3 FC Vitebsk (10)  
     
18:00FT Lommel United (7) 0 - 3 Virton (5) 0 - 1 
21:30FT KVC Westerlo (2) 4 - 1 Roeselare (8) 4 - 1 
     
18:30FT Velez Mostar (10) 1 - 0 Siroki Brijeg (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Zvijezda (12) 2 - 2 NK Celik Zenica (5) 1 - 0 
21:30FT FK Borac Banja Luka (4) 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1) 2 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla (6) 2 - 1 
     
18:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (16) 1 - 2 Igman Konjic (10) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Buducnost (11) 0 - 0 Gorazde (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (6) 4 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihac (13) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Olimpik Sarajevo (3) 2 - 1 Travnik (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Orasje (9) 0 - 2 Radnik Hadzici (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Rudar Kakanj (15) 0 - 2 Zvijezda (4) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9) 1 - 2 FK Krupa (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Kozara Gradiska (7) 0 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (6) 0 - 0 Rudar Prijedor (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (1) 10 - 0 Sloga Crnjelovo (10) 5 - 0 
21:30FT Modrica (4) 3 - 1 Fk Podrinje (8) 2 - 1 
     
01:15FT Londrina (6) 1 - 1 Criciuma (18) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Guarani Campinas (20) 0 - 2 Vila Nova (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sao Bento (19) 2 - 1 Parana (10) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Sport Recife (5) 3 - 0 Botafogo SP (7) 1 - 0 
     
23:00FT Botafogo PB (7) 0 - 1 Nautico Recife (2) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Remo (3) 2 - 0 Sao Jose (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tombense (7) 3 - 2 Atletico Acreano (10) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Beroe (4) 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Vitosha Bistritsa (14) 0 - 4 Levski Sofia (2) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (4) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (3) 1 - 0 Spartak Pleven (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (12) 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (2) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (9) 1 - 5 Shumen 2007 (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Dobrudzha 1919 (1) 1 - 0 Septemvri Tervel (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hitrino (2) 3 - 1 Kubrat (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Topoli 2010 (8) 0 - 0 Suvorovo (3) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Atletik Kuklen (11) 1 - 0 Haskovo 1957 (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (2) 1 - 0 Minyor Radnevo (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dimitrovgrad (14) 2 - 2 Rozova Dolina (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Karnobat (15) 1 - 3 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nesebar (17) 1 - 1 Sozopol (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Svilengrad 1921 (5) 6 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (9) 4 - 1 
18:00FT Yambol 1915 (16) 1 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 5 - 1 Levski Karlovo (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Bansko (9) 5 - 1 Marek (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Chavdar Etropole (6) 4 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (15) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 1 - 2 Oborishte (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Perun Kresna (7) 0 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pirin Razlog (14) 0 - 2 Minyor Pernik (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sportist Svoge (11) 2 - 3 Kyustendil (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vihren (1) 4 - 0 Rilski Sportist (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Etoile Filante (7) 0 - 0 AS Douanes (3)  
18:30FT Majestic (1) 2 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (15)  
20:45FT Usfa (2) 1 - 0 Royal FC (16)  
     
11:30FT Bati Youth (14) 1 - 4 National Defense Ministry (7)  
11:30FT Soltilo Angkor (10) 0 - 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (8)  
14:00FT NagaWorld (2) 6 - 1 Electricite du Cambodge (12)  
     
04:00FT Cavalry FC (1) 0 - 0 FC Edmonton (3) 0 - 0 
22:30FT York 9 FC (6) 0 - 2 Pacific FC (5) 0 - 1 
     
02:30FT Colo Colo (2) 1 - 0 Union Espanola (8) 1 - 0
19:30FT O'Higgins (5) 4 - 1 Deportes Iquique (12) 4 - 0
22:05FT Coquimbo Unido (7) 2 - 1 Curico Unido (9) 2 - 1
     
03:00FT Barnechea (4) 2 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (6)  
19:00FT Magallanes (15) 0 - 1 Union San Felipe (8)  
22:00FT Santiago Wanderers (7) 1 - 1 D. Puerto Montt (3)  
     
14:30FT Beijing Baxy (6) 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Guizhou Zhicheng (3) 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Meizhou Meixian Techand (10) 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun (13) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Shanghai Shenxin (16) 2 - 3 Shaanxi Changan Athletic (9) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (5) 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai (4) 0 - 0 
     
03:30FT Patriotas (4) 3 - 0 Envigado (8) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Millonarios (2) 3 - 2 La Equidad (19) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Tigres FC (11) 1 - 1 Real Santander (2) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Barranquilla (14) 2 - 2 Leones FC (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Llaneros (15) 0 - 2 Bogota FC (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Valledupar (6) 3 - 1 Orsomarso (16) 2 - 1 
     
20:00FT NK Varazdin (10) 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Istra 1961 (6) 2 - 3 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 2 - 2 
     
18:30FT Kustosija (13) 2 - 3 Dugopolje (3) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Solin (5) 2 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sibenik (4) 3 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split II (12) 3 - 1 
     
18:00FT Slovacko (3) 2 - 0 FK Pribram (11) 0 - 0
18:05FT Opava (13) 0 - 3 Zlin (6) 0 - 1
20:30FT Bohemians 1905 (9) 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc (10) 0 - 1
     
11:15FT Dukla Praha (3) 2 - 1 Brno (9) 0 - 0
11:15FT MFK Chrudim (7) 0 - 3 Viktoria Zizkov (5) 0 - 2 
11:15FT Sokolov (14) 2 - 1 Vlasim (16) 1 - 0 
11:15FT Trinec (12) 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lisen (4) 0 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vitkovice (15) 2 - 2 Prostejov (13) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT FA 2000 (9) 1 - 3 Vanlose (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Frem (11) 1 - 2 Slagelse (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Skovshoved IF (8) 0 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold (1) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Brabrand (1) 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (4) 5 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Middelfart (7) 2 - 1 VSK Aarhus (5) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Naesby (11) 3 - 3 Vejgaard B (3) 1 - 1 
16:15FT Jammerbugt FC (10) 1 - 1 AB Copenhagen (2) 1 - 1 
     
13:30FT BK Fremad Valby (4) 2 - 0 Tarnby FF (10)  
14:00FT Allerod (8) 2 - 3 Koege Nord FC (3)  
14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (6) 2 - 0 Kfum Bk Roskilde (1)  
14:30FT IF Skjold Birkerod (2) 3 - 2 Taastrup FC (7)  
     
13:00FT Avedore (7) 1 - 1 GVI (5)  
14:00FT BK Union (9) 0 - 3 AB Tarnby (1)  
14:00FT Frederikssund IK (3) 3 - 1 KFUM (8)  
14:00FT Greve (10) 0 - 2 Ishoej IF (6)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (4) 0 - 0 B 1908 (2)  
     
14:00FT Otterup (5) 2 - 2 Kolding FC B (4)  
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (10) 1 - 3 OKS (7)  
14:30FT Hedensted (6) 1 - 2 Herning (2)  
16:00FT varde IF (3) 2 - 1 Marienlyst (9)  
     
14:15FT IF Lyseng (4) 4 - 2 Norresundby (7)  
14:30FT Aarhus II (2) 2 - 1 Silkeborg KFUM (10)  
14:30FT Kjellerup (5) 0 - 0 Viby (9)  
     
13:30FT AGF U17 (3) 3 - 2 SoenderjyskE U17 (11)  
14:00FT Broendby U17 (13) 1 - 4 Lyngby U17 (1)  
14:00FT Esbjerg U17 (2) 4 - 2 Randers Freja U17 (12)  
     
13:30FT AGF U19 (6) 0 - 0 SoenderjyskE U19 (7)  
13:30FT Vejle U19 (4) 2 - 3 OB U19 (2)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (1) 4 - 1 Randers Freja U19 (13)  
14:00FT Broendby U19 (3) 2 - 1 Lyngby U19 (12)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (8) 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland U19 (5)  
     
14:00FT BSF W (8) 1 - 1 Koldingq W (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Farum BK W (3) 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus W (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Thisted W (5) 5 - 0 Odense W (7) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Damsoe W (7) 3 - 6 Osterbro IF W (4)  
13:00FT Naesby W (5) 1 - 2 Koege W (3)  
14:30FT Sundby BK W (6) 2 - 3 Herlufsholm W (2)  
     
03:15FT LDU de Quito (8) 2 - 0 Barcelona SC (5) 0 - 0
23:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (12) 2 - 0 Delfin SC (4) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Manta FC (3) 4 - 1 LDU Loja (9) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Santa Rita (4) 1 - 2 Gualaceo SC (6) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Clan Juvenil (10) 1 - 3 LDU Portoviejo (5) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Puerto Quito (7) 1 - 2 Orense SC (2) 0 - 1 
     
21:00FT Al Ahly 0 - 1 Al Assiouty 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Barnsley (14) 2 - 2 Charlton (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Blackburn (18) 1 - 0 Middlesbrough (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brentford (12) 1 - 1 Hull City (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol City (11) 2 - 0 QPR (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (21) 1 - 2 West Brom (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (5) 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (9) 3 - 0 Birmingham (15) 2 - 0
17:00FT Stoke City (24) 2 - 2 Derby (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Swansea (4) 3 - 2 Preston (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wigan (20) 0 - 2 Leeds (1) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Sunderland (9) 2 - 1 Portsmouth (15) 2 - 1
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (18) 1 - 1 Accrington ST (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Blackpool (2) 2 - 1 Oxford United (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Burton Albion (16) 0 - 1 Rotherham (6) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Bury -:- Gillingham (17)  
17:00FT Coventry (4) 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Doncaster (7) 3 - 2 Fleetwood Town (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Lincoln (1) 4 - 0 Southend (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (20) 2 - 2 Ipswich (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (12) 0 - 0 Rochdale (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (13) 5 - 0 Bolton (23) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wycombe (3) 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (14) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Bradford (7) 3 - 0 Oldham (24) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (18) 0 - 2 Mansfield Town (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Colchester (20) 1 - 2 Cambridge United (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe (6) 1 - 0 Walsall (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (2) 1 - 1 Swindon Town (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (3) 1 - 0 Grimsby (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (16) 0 - 0 Stevenage (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Morecambe (19) 0 - 0 Cheltenham (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (9) 1 - 0 Plymouth (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (21) 1 - 2 Macclesfield (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Salford City (14) 1 - 1 Port Vale (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (23) 2 - 2 Crawley Town (12) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT AFC Fylde (11) 1 - 4 Woking (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (19) 1 - 1 FC Halifax Town (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barnet (10) 2 - 2 Chesterfield (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (16) 0 - 1 Sutton Utd (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (15) 4 - 2 Harrogate Town (18) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Dover (7) 1 - 2 Torquay (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hartlepool (20) 2 - 3 Bromley (3) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Maidenhead (5) 4 - 1 Chorley (23) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (1) 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet United (24) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stockport (8) 2 - 0 Eastleigh (21) 0 - 0 
19:25FT Barrow (14) 1 - 0 Yeovil Town (12) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT AFC Telford United (18) 1 - 3 Kings Lynn (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Alfreton (8) 4 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 1 Hereford (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Boston Utd (15) 1 - 1 Guiseley AFC (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town (13) 1 - 0 Altrincham (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chester (5) 4 - 0 Gloucester City (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (6) 0 - 1 Kidderminster (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (9) 2 - 0 Southport (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (12) 1 - 0 Spennymoor Town (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (19) 1 - 2 Gateshead (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT York (1) 2 - 0 Leamington (16) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Bath City (3) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Braintree (12) 5 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (5) 2 - 2 Concord Rangers (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (22) 1 - 1 Billericay (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (8) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 0 - 3 Wealdstone (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (18) 1 - 1 Chippenham (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (14) 1 - 1 Slough Town (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT St Albans (19) 1 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Welling (11) 3 - 1 Oxford City (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (2) 3 - 1 Dartford (21) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ashton United (9) 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grantham Town (3) 3 - 2 FC Utd of Manchester (15) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hyde United (16) 2 - 3 Basford United (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lancaster (4) 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Matlock Town (1) 1 - 0 Bamber Bridge (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (6) 1 - 0 Stalybridge (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nantwich Town (5) 2 - 1 Gainsborough (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough (20) 0 - 1 South Shields (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scarborough (12) 1 - 1 Buxton (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrington Town (22) 1 - 3 Morpeth Town FC (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Whitby (13) 1 - 1 Witton Albion (14) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (1) 2 - 0 Nuneaton (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alvechurch (11) 5 - 0 Hitchin (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Banbury United (9) 2 - 0 Royston Town (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (14) 2 - 0 St Ives (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (10) 2 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (13) 3 - 3 Kings Langley (7) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (5) 3 - 2 Barwell (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (15) 2 - 2 Redditch (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (2) 6 - 0 Leiston FC (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stourbridge (6) 0 - 3 Hednesford Town (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Tamworth (12) 3 - 1 Peterborough Sports (16) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT Beaconsfield (22) 1 - 3 Farnborough (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Blackfield (5) 3 - 4 Metropolitan Police (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (18) 1 - 1 Harrow Borough (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hayes & Yeading (20) 1 - 2 Weston Super Mare (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hendon (14) 1 - 1 Wimborne Town (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (11) 1 - 0 Gosport Borough (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Poole Town (4) 3 - 0 Yate Town (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury City (7) 4 - 1 Dorchester (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Taunton Town (17) 3 - 2 Chesham United (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Truro City (1) 1 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (21) 1 - 3 Tiverton (2) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 Merstham (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (13) 4 - 2 Bishop S Stortford (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Cheshunt (14) 0 - 1 Haringey Borough (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cray Wanderers (18) 0 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (5) 1 - 3 Potters Bar Town (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Enfield Town (9) 1 - 4 Horsham (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Folkestone (4) 1 - 1 Leatherhead (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kingstonian (12) 3 - 3 Margate (11) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Lewes (22) 0 - 2 Bowers (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 5 Bognor Regis (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (16) 0 - 6 AFC Hornchurch (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (10) 2 - 1 Kuressaare (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 3 - 2 Paide LM (3) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (2) 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev II (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT B36 Torshavn (2) 3 - 1 TB/FCS/Royn (7) 2 - 1 
21:45FT KI Klaksvik (3) 2 - 2 Skala IF (6) 2 - 2 
     
17:00FT FF Jaro (3) 4 - 1 EIF (6) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC Reipas A (5) 0 - 1 JIPPO Joensuu (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Japs (3) 3 - 1 FC Kiffen (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT NJS (8) 6 - 2 Mipk (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sudet (12) 0 - 1 MP (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT VJS (11) 2 - 2 Klubi-04 (7) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Kaapo (3) 6 - 0 FC jazz (7) 5 - 0 
17:00FT EPS (9) 1 - 0 Kapa (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT P-Iirot (8) 1 - 2 FC Espoo (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tampere United (12) 0 - 2 Saipa (5) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT FCV (7) 5 - 3 OLS (8) 3 - 3 
17:00FT GBK (5) 1 - 1 SC Kufu-98 (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hercules (6) 0 - 1 Kajha (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ons W (9) 4 - 3 Kups W (6) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Hjk Helsinki W (1) 5 - 1 Ilves W (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Honka W (2) 1 - 0 TPS W (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tips W (3) 4 - 4 Jypk W (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Aland United W (4) 1 - 0 IK Myran (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Lens (7) 1 - 3 Le Havre (3) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (15) 1 - 4 Red Star FC 93 (2) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Drancy (9) 0 - 1 Schiltigheim (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lille II (7) 2 - 1 Belfort (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Reims II (16) 2 - 3 Sainte-Genevieve (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (5) 2 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Haguenau (15) 0 - 1 Sedan (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lens II (14) 0 - 1 Bobigny AC (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Mulhouse (12) 1 - 2 SC Bastia (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Quentin (13) 0 - 0 Epinal (10) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Angers B (9) 2 - 0 Mantes 78 FC (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Chartres (1) 3 - 0 Entente S St Gratien (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (5) 1 - 1 Lorient II (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Guingamp B (6) 3 - 1 Oissel (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Poissy (12) 0 - 1 Stade Briochin (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Rouen (2) 3 - 2 Gobelins (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (4) 0 - 0 Vannes (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vitre (10) 1 - 1 US Granvillaise (7) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Andrezieux (3) 1 - 1 Romorantin (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Angouleme (1) 4 - 0 Saint Etienne II (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (10) 1 - 4 Nantes B (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (11) 1 - 2 Bergerac (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Montpellier B (5) 1 - 1 Saint Pryve (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (12) 2 - 0 Colomiers (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (14) 0 - 1 Chamalieres FC (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (6) 1 - 0 Bourges Foot (7) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Hyeres (4) 1 - 1 Annecy (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (1) 0 - 0 Marseille Endoume (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lyon II (12) 2 - 0 Monaco II (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marignane (15) 1 - 2 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille II (9) 2 - 1 Nimes II (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Martigues (14) 1 - 1 Monts dOr Azergues (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (8) 2 - 0 Moulins Yzeure (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Priest (7) 3 - 1 Jura Sud Foot (10) 2 - 1 
     
20:30FT Arezzo 1 - 3 AS Roma 0 - 0 
21:30FT Cesena 0 - 0 AC Milan 0 - 0
21:30FT Triestina 0 - 1 Juventus 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6) 2 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi (9) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 2 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Arminia Bielefeld (7) 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue (5) 1 - 0
14:00FT SV Wehen (18) 0 - 3 Hannover 96 (8) 0 - 1
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart (2) 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli (17) 0 - 1
     
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (7) 0 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (12) 3 - 2 Preussen Munster (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (18) 0 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg (2) 3 - 1 FSV Zwickau (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (15) 0 - 0 SV Meppen (16) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (4) 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (13) 0 - 2 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VFR Garching (17) 0 - 2 Wacker Burghausen (9) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Hamburger SV II (6) 1 - 1 Hannoverscher SC (17) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Heider SV (18) 2 - 0 Hannover 96 II (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Lubeck (1) 3 - 2 FC St. Pauli II (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (13) 0 - 0 Altonaer FC 93 (16) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (9) 1 - 1 BFC Dynamo (2) 1 - 1 
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (8) 1 - 0 Berliner AK 07 (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (6) 2 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig (1) 3 - 2 Energie Cottbus (7) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (5) 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK pirmasens (18) 0 - 1 SC Freiburg II (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (9) 2 - 2 Bayern Alzenau (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (17) 2 - 3 FC Saarbrucken (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (3) 1 - 0 SSV ULM 1846 (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (16) 0 - 0 FC Giessen (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:00Pst Borussia Dortmund II (13) -:- Alemannia Aachen (19)  
15:00FT FC Koln II (5) 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (10) 0 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (12) 0 - 5 SC Verl (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (3) 1 - 1 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Haltern (4) 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (14) 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Bonner SC (9) 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (17) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (9) 3 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FV Ravensburg (13) 7 - 3 Freiberg (11) 5 - 1 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (1) 2 - 1 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SSV Reutlingen (4) 3 - 0 FC 08 Villingen (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (16) 0 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Freiburger FC (5) 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (2) 2 - 0 Noettingen (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SV Linx (14) 1 - 1 SV Oberachern (15) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (13) 0 - 2 ATSV Erlangen (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (8) 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC Sand (16) 1 - 1 DJK Ammerthal (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT DJK Gebenbach (12) 0 - 0 ASV Cham (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Abtswind (9) 1 - 3 FC eintracht bamberg (7) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (6) 3 - 2 1860 Muenchen II (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT FC Ismaning (11) 4 - 1 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Pullach (8) 2 - 3 Donaustauf (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (9) 1 - 1 Tuerkspor Augsburg (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TSV 1880 Wasserburg (1) 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Deisenhofen (7) 2 - 3 TSV Dachau (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (4) 2 - 0 TSV Landsberg (16) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Werder Bremen III (15) 0 - 1 BTS Neustadt (12) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10) 3 - 3 TuS Osdorf (9) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (5) 2 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Hanau 93 (16) 0 - 2 SC Waldgirmes (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FSV Fernwald (18) 0 - 2 SV Neuhof (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT TUS Dietkirchen (7) 2 - 1 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (15) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ludwigsfelder (12) 0 - 2 TB Berlin (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Greifswalder SV (4) 2 - 0 MSV Pampow (14) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (1) 4 - 0 VfL Halle 96 (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (7) 0 - 0 Union Sandersdorf (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (6) 7 - 0 VfB Krieschow (16) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT SSVg Velbert (12) 1 - 3 SW Essen (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Union Nettetal (18) 2 - 3 FC Monheim (3) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Germania Egestorf (10) 3 - 3 MTV Gifhorn (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (2) 4 - 0 Eintracht Northeim (15) 4 - 0 
     
14:30FT FV Diefflen (1) 2 - 0 TSG Pfeddersheim (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT TSV Schott Mainz (4) 1 - 1 TuS Koblenz (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Roechling (9) 0 - 2 FV Engers (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) 1 - 2 FC Kaiserslautern II (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Wormatia Worms (6) 3 - 0 FC Karbach (15) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (10) 1 - 2 Hassia Bingen (14) 1 - 1 
18:30FT FV Dudenhofen (2) 4 - 1 Hertha Wiesbach (12) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT FF USV Jena W (12) 1 - 6 1899 Hoffenheim W (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT SC Freiburg W (11) 1 - 3 Bayern Munich W (2) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Debreceni VSC (3) 3 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Budapest Honved (12) 1 - 3 Kisvarda FC (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (7) 1 - 0 Kaposvar (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Mezokovesd-zsory (2) 1 - 0 Puskas Academy (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ujpest (6) 1 - 1 Paks (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Videoton FC (1) 5 - 1 Diosgyori VTK (9) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Magni (10) 3 - 1 Afturelding (9) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Aluminium Arak (1) 3 - 1 Fajr Sepasi (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Qashqai Shiraz (2) 3 - 1 Mes Kerman (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rayka Babol (10) 0 - 0 Damash (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (12) 2 - 3 Oxin Alborz (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Elmo Adab (13) 1 - 2 Navad Urmia (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Niroye Zamini (16) 0 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sepidrood Rasht (11) 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (7) 1 - 0 Malavan (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (14) 0 - 1 Baderan Tehran (5) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Parma 3 - 1 Venezia 2 - 1 
     
18:30FT Issia Wazi (14) 0 - 2 AS Tanda (1)  
18:30FT Williamsville Ac (5) 2 - 2 SOA (4)  
21:00FT Afad Djekanou (3) 1 - 0 San Pedro FC (13)  
     
12:05FT Shimizu S-pulse (12) 0 - 8 Consadole Sapporo (6) 0 - 2
13:00FT FC Tokyo (1) 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (4) 0 - 0
13:00FT Oita Trinita (8) 0 - 1 Kashima (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Shonan Bellmare (11) 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu (16) 1 - 2
13:00FT Vegalta Sendai (14) 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (3) 0 - 1
13:00FT Vissel Kobe (15) 3 - 0 Urawa (10) 1 - 0
13:05FT Yokohama F. Marinos (5) 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka (7) 0 - 1
     
12:05FT Kanazawa (8) 2 - 1 FC Gifu (22) 2 - 0
12:05FT Mito Hollyhock (5) 3 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (3) 2 - 0
12:05FT Tochigi SC (21) 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia (20) 0 - 0
12:05FT V-varen Nagasaki (13) 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol (1) 0 - 1
12:05FT Ventforet Kofu (7) 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (14) 0 - 0
13:00FT Albirex Niigata (12) 0 - 3 Fagiano Okayama (9) 0 - 1
13:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (19) 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (10) 0 - 1
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (16) 1 - 3 Yokohama FC (4) 1 - 3
13:00FT Kagoshima United (18) 4 - 2 Ehime FC (15) 0 - 1
     
14:00FT Okzhetpes (8) 0 - 4 Ordabasy (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Irtysh Pavlodar (10) 0 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taraz (9) 0 - 2 Kairat Almaty (1) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Feronikeli (1) 4 - 1 Drenica (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT KF Flamurtari (6) 1 - 1 Prishtina (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Llapi (2) 4 - 1 KF Vushtrria (12) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Valmieras (5) 3 - 1 FK Jelgava (7) 1 - 1
18:00FT BFC Daugava (8) 2 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala (3) 0 - 2
     
19:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 1 - 0 FK Trakai (3) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (15) 1 - 4 FK Siauliai (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT FK Atmosfera (17) 0 - 7 Minija Kretinga (10) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Pakruojis (14) 0 - 6 Kupiskis (8) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT F91 Dudelange (9) 1 - 3 AS Jeunesse Esch (6) 1 - 1 
     
15:15FT Sabah FA (15) 1 - 2 Pahang (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Felda United FC (13) 1 - 3 Melaka United (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Perak (8) 1 - 1 Penang (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Terengganu (2) 3 - 1 Negeri Sembilan (14) 1 - 0 
     
14:00Pst Faafu Nilandhoo (10) -:- Shaviyani Foakaidhoo (6)  
19:00Pst Green Streets (5) -:- Victory SC (9)  
     
03:00FT Puebla (18) 0 - 4 Pachuca (13) 0 - 2
05:10FT Atlas (7) 1 - 3 Cruz Azul (8) 0 - 2
     
03:00FT Venados FC (2) 1 - 0 Leones Negros UDG (11) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Speranta (5) 1 - 0 Codru (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (7) 2 - 2 Dinamo-Auto (6) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT Southern Myanmar (9) 0 - 0 Yangon United (3)  
12:30FT Dagon FC (12) 5 - 3 Sagaing United (7)  
     
18:00FT FK Rabotnicki (4) 2 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (6) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (6) 0 - 2 Crusaders FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (2) 3 - 1 Glentoran FC (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (7) 2 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (11) 0 - 2 Carrick Rangers (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Larne (3) 2 - 4 Ballymena United (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Linfield (8) 2 - 4 Coleraine FC (4) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (10) 1 - 1 Ards (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dergview (9) 1 - 1 Ballyclare Comrades (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dundela (1) 1 - 1 Newry City FC (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (7) 2 - 1 Queens University (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Knockbreda (11) 0 - 5 Portadown FC (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Psni (12) 1 - 4 Loughgall (2) 1 - 2 
     
19:00FT ODD Ballklubb (3) 1 - 1 Rosenborg (4) 1 - 0
     
16:30FT Skeid (13) 2 - 2 Sandefjord (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Sogndal (6) 2 - 3 Aalesund (1) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Levanger (5) 2 - 0 Brattvag (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Egersund (4) 4 - 0 Vidar (12) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Sotra (4) 3 - 2 Baerum (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Asker (7) 4 - 3 Asane (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grorud (2) 5 - 1 Floro (9) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT Krakeroy (11) 1 - 1 Sunndal (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spjelkavik (6) 0 - 2 Lorenskog (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nordstrand (8) 1 - 1 Eidsvold TF (1) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Halsen (8) 1 - 1 Lyn Oslo (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ready (12) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ullern (3) 2 - 1 FK Tonsberg (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Follo (6) 2 - 0 Grei (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Frigg (5) 3 - 0 Norild (13) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Bryne 2 (13) 0 - 1 Pors Grenland (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Flint (4) 3 - 3 Madla (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT IF Storm (14) 1 - 2 Mandalskameratene (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vindbjart (5) 3 - 3 Brodd (7) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Vestfossen (11) 2 - 1 Djerv 1919 (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Stromsgodset 2 (5) 3 - 2 OS (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lysekloster (2) 2 - 0 Fjora (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stord (6) 6 - 0 Bergen Nord (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Brann 2 (9) 0 - 3 Vard Haugesund (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Valdres FK (14) 0 - 9 Fyllingen (4) 0 - 4 
     
17:00FT Kolstad (3) 0 - 3 Nybergsund IL Trysil (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Melhus (8) 3 - 1 Gjovik-Lyn (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Orkla (10) 3 - 1 Brumunddal (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Raufoss 2 (12) 0 - 1 Strindheim (6) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Skjervoy (3) 3 - 1 Ull/Kisa 2 (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bodo/Glimt 2 (4) 6 - 0 Leknes (14) 5 - 0 
     
15:00FT Kolbotn W (6) 0 - 2 Arna-Bjornar W (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT LSK Kvinner W (1) 2 - 0 Valerenga W (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Avaldsnes W (10) 1 - 3 Klepp W (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Fart W (11) 2 - 2 Lyn W (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Roa W (5) 2 - 1 Stabaek W (12) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Amazon Grimstad W (1) 4 - 0 Kaupanger W (11) 1 - 0 
     
01:30FT Club Sp. San Lorenzo (4) 1 - 1 General Diaz (6) 0 - 0
22:30FT Cerro Porteno (3) 0 - 0 Olimpia (2) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT 12 de Octubre (2) 4 - 1 Deportivo Caaguazu (16)  
17:00FT Sportivo Trinidense (7) 0 - 0 Ovetense FC (13)  
21:45FT Fernando De La Mora (8) 2 - 1 Rubio NU (12)  
21:45FT Sportivo Iteno (11) 1 - 0 Ri 3 Corrales (10)  
     
04:00FT Universitario (2) 0 - 0 U. San Martin (1) 0 - 0
21:15FT Molinos El Pirata (16) 0 - 2 Union Comercio (8) 0 - 0
23:30FT UTC (18) 0 - 2 FBC Melgar (4) 0 - 0
     
23:00FT Cienciano (2) 3 - 1 Juan Aurich (7) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Radomiak Radom (9) 0 - 2 Warta Poznan (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wigry Suwalki (14) 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (13) 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow (4) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Blekitni Stargard (10) 1 - 3 GKS Katowice (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (15) 1 - 0 Gornik Polkowice (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (17) 0 - 3 Resovia Rzeszow (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Stal Rzeszow (3) 2 - 0 Lech Poznan ll (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Legionovia Legionowo (14) 0 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Bytovia Bytow (2) 4 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola (18) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Olimpia Elblag (6) 1 - 1 Widzew Lodz (7) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Academico Viseu (4) 0 - 0 Academica (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oliveirense (16) 0 - 2 SC Covilha (1) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Casa Pia (18) 1 - 2 Penafiel (10) 1 - 2 
20:15FT Chaves (11) 2 - 1 Mafra (9) 1 - 0 
     
19:15FT Al Sadd 1 - 0 Al-Duhail SC 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT Longford Town FC (3) 0 - 2 Shelbourne (1) 0 - 1 
     
21:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (7) 1 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 1 - 1
     
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (17) 0 - 1 CS Mioveni (4) 0 - 0 
11:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 CS Mioveni (4)  
11:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (3) 3 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (19) 2 - 1 
11:00FT Gloria Buzau (1) 7 - 0 Sportul Snagov (20) 4 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (14) 3 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara (16) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Uta Arad (2) 3 - 0 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Arges Pitesti (6) 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (15) 0 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti (13) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (2) 2 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Novosibirsk FK (5) 3 - 1 Sakhalin (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Irtysh Omsk (1) 2 - 0 FC Chita (3) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Airdrieonians (4) 3 - 1 Clyde (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Falkirk (1) 2 - 1 Montrose (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Peterhead (8) 2 - 3 Dumbarton (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Stranraer (5) 3 - 2 Raith Rovers (2) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Annan Athletic (3) 3 - 2 Albion Rovers (6) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Brechin (10) 0 - 3 Queens Park (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 3 - 2 Cowdenbeath (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (4) 1 - 0 Stirling Albion (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elgin City (5) 0 - 1 Stenhousemuir (7) 0 - 0 
     
17:00AET * Celtic 2 - 1 Dunfermline 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic 1 - 2 Livingston 0 - 1 
17:00AET * Hibernian 5 - 3 Morton 2 - 2 
17:00AET * Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical 0 - 0 
17:00AET * Partick 3 - 2 Ross County 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Brora Rangers (1) 7 - 0 Lossiemouth (13) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (5) 1 - 3 Fraserburgh (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (16) 1 - 2 Wick Academy (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Formartine United (3) 4 - 1 Deveronvale (10) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Fort William (17) 0 - 1 Keith (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (4) 3 - 1 Forres Mechanics (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Rothes (7) 1 - 2 Nairn County (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (11) 3 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (8) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (1) 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (2) 6 - 1 Edusport Academy (5) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (3) 2 - 1 Kelty Hearts (4) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Indjija (7) 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica (13) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Cukaricki (6) 2 - 1 Proleter Novi SAD (15) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (8) 2 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Mladost Lucani (9) 1 - 1 Radnicki NIS (5) 1 - 1 
     
12:30FT Warriors FC (7) 1 - 3 Home United FC (5) 1 - 1
     
19:00FT Spartak Trnava (5) 1 - 2 AS Trencin (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FK Senica (11) 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok (9) 2 - 1 
20:00FT MSK Zilina (2) 3 - 0 FC Nitra (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT SKF Sered (7) 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Zlate Moravce (6) 0 - 0 FK Pohronie (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (5) 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT KFC Komarno (4) 1 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (10) 0 - 2 FK Poprad (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT MFK Dubnica (1) 1 - 0 Puchov (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 1 - 0 FC Kosice (16) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Tabor Sezana (4) 2 - 0 Triglav Kranj (6) 1 - 0 
21:10FT NK CM Celje (5) 2 - 1 Maribor (7) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Bilje (5) 3 - 3 Krka (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT DOB (13) 1 - 1 brda (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Drava Ptuj (12) 1 - 2 ND Gorica (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Krsko (1) 3 - 0 Jadran Dekani (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT NK dravograd (8) 5 - 1 Nk Brezice (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Radomlje (2) 4 - 0 Beltinci (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rogaska (15) 2 - 1 Fuzinar (10) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ajax Cape Town (1) 3 - 2 Free State Stars (14) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Maccabi (6) 1 - 1 Ts Sporting (7) 1 - 1 
16:00Pst Real Kings FC -:- Uthongathi FC  
16:00FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (2) 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United FC (15) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Gangwon FC (4) 1 - 3 Suwon Bluewings (7) 0 - 1
13:00FT Seongnam FC (8) 1 - 0 FC Seoul (3) 0 - 0
13:30FT Daegu FC (6) 1 - 0 Gyeongnam FC (10) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Gwangju FC (1) 1 - 1 Busan I Park (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Suwon City FC (6) 2 - 3 Ansan Greeners (5) 1 - 2
     
19:00FT Lugo (14) 0 - 0 Extremadura (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Racing Santander (18) 0 - 1 Malaga (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT Almeria (1) 3 - 0 Albacete (22) 0 - 0
21:00FT Elche (20) 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada (3) 0 - 2
22:00FT Rayo Vallecano (10) 2 - 2 Mirandes (9) 2 - 1
22:00FT Zaragoza (4) 2 - 0 Tenerife (21) 1 - 0
     
14:30FT Vasteras SK FK (10) 2 - 3 Halmstad (8) 0 - 2
17:00FT Orgryte IS (5) 1 - 1 Mjallby AIF (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Syrianska FC (12) 4 - 4 Norrby IF (6) 1 - 1
19:00FT Degerfors IF (9) 2 - 2 Trelleborgs FF (11) 1 - 1
     
15:00FT BK Forward (14) 0 - 0 FC Linkoping City (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (8) 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nykopings BIS (15) 1 - 1 Akropolis IF (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT vasalunds IF (9) 2 - 2 karlstad BK (3) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Sandvikens IF (4) 4 - 1 Gefle IF (12) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Lindome Gif (10) 1 - 3 lunds BK (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Eskilsminne IF (12) 4 - 1 IK oddevold (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Torns IF (8) 1 - 2 IFK Varnamo (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (15) 1 - 3 Landskrona BoIS (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Utsiktens BK (4) 0 - 0 Kristianstad FC (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atvidabergs FF (14) 0 - 1 Skovde AIK (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT IFK Aamaal (10) 0 - 2 Vaenersborgs IF (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tidaholms (9) 1 - 3 Grebbestads IF (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Nordvaermland FF (8) 1 - 1 Vaargaarda IK (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savedalens IF (5) 0 - 2 Oerebro Syrianska IF (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (7) 2 - 2 IK Gauthiod (4) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC Gute (9) 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Valbo FF (11) 0 - 1 IFK Mora FK (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Enkoping (10) 2 - 3 Gamla Upsala SK (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SKiljebo SK (13) 2 - 2 Kungsaengens IF (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Taeby FK (1) 2 - 1 Karlbergs Bk (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (5) 7 - 3 Sundbybergs IK (14) 5 - 1 
17:00FT IFK Stocksund (2) 3 - 1 IFK Lidingoe (6) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT Anundsjoe IF (14) 1 - 1 Piteaa (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gottne IF (7) 6 - 0 Umeaa FC Akademi (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Umeaa (10) 1 - 2 IFK Luleaa (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sandviks IK (12) 1 - 1 IFK Timraa (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Taefteaa IK (11) 1 - 2 skelleftea FF (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Ostersund (6) 2 - 2 Friska Viljor FC (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (2) 4 - 2 Kramfors-Alliansen (13) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Husqvarna FF (2) 2 - 1 Asarums IF FK (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Berga (3) 2 - 2 Oesterlen FF (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT IFK Haessleholm (9) 2 - 2 Dalstorps If (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nosaby IF (5) 5 - 1 Naessjoe FF (14) 4 - 1 
     
15:00FT Tyresoe (11) 1 - 4 FC Stockholm Internazionale (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Assyriska If (5) 2 - 1 Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (7) 3 - 2 Enskede IK (2) 1 - 1 
     
13:30FT Qviding FIF (3) 1 - 1 Onsala (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Vinbergs IF (11) 1 - 1 Ksf Prespa Birlik (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BK Olympic (1) 3 - 2 Hittarps Ik (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT IS Halmia (6) 1 - 1 Assyriska Bk (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Sion II (4) 3 - 1 Munsingen (14) 1 - 1 
     
17:30FT Martigny Sports (6) 0 - 2 Vevey (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT US Terre Sainte (7) 4 - 2 CS Chenois (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) 0 - 1 BSC Young Boys II (1) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC Baden (2) 2 - 3 SC Buochs (4) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Zug 94 (11) 0 - 3 SV Muttenz (5) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (1) 7 - 0 SC Goldau (14) 4 - 0 
     
17:00FT Eschen (13) 2 - 2 Hongg (8) 1 - 2 
19:00FT FC Dietikon (12) 2 - 4 FC Tuggen (5) 2 - 3 
19:30FT Paradiso (4) 0 - 3 Winterthur II (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Regar-Tadaz (4) 2 - 0 Panjsher (8)  
16:30FT Istiqlol Dushanbe (1) 0 - 0 Kuktosh (3)  
     
13:45FT Prachuap (12) 1 - 0 Bangkok United (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Buriram United (1) 6 - 0 Ratchaburi (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Chainat (14) 2 - 3 Pattaya United (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chiangrai United (2) 1 - 1 Sukhothai FC (13) 0 - 1 
     
13:45FT Lampang FC (6) 2 - 2 Nong Bua Pitchaya (10)  
14:00FT Navy FC (14) 1 - 1 Army United (3)  
15:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (13) 2 - 2 Air Force Central FC (16)  
15:00FT Ubon Kids City (15) 1 - 4 Bangkok Glass (1)  
16:00FT Udon Thani (4) 1 - 1 Khonkaen (9)  
     
19:15FT Genclerbirligi (12) 0 - 1 Rizespor (7) 0 - 0
21:45FT Kayserispor (14) 0 - 1 Alanyaspor (5) 0 - 0
21:45FT Sivasspor (2) 3 - 0 Besiktas (16) 1 - 0
     
19:15FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (1) 3 - 1 Bursaspor (16) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Adana Demirspor (3) 2 - 0 Balikesirspor (17) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Osmanlispor (5) 2 - 1 Boluspor (12) 0 - 0 
     
02:30FT Atlanta United II (31) 2 - 1 Swope Park Rangers (36) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Fresno FC (6) 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC (13) 1 - 0 
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (1) 4 - 2 Reno 1868 Fc (5) 1 - 0 
05:30FT Portland Timbers II (18) 2 - 4 Oklahoma City Energy (16) 2 - 1 
     
14:00FT Vorskla Poltava (9) 1 - 1 Dnipro-1 (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Desna Chernihiv (3) 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka (4) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (6) 3 - 2 Volyn Lutsk (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (3) 4 - 3 FC Minaj (13) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (7) 0 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ingulets Petrove (2) 1 - 0 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rukh Vynnyky (4) 2 - 1 Prikarpatye (10) 2 - 0 
     
21:00FT Cerro Largo (1) 2 - 0 Cerro (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Club Nacional (6) 1 - 1 CA River Plate (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT Danubio (16) 1 - 2 Boston River (12) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Fenix (9) 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia (3) 0 - 0 
     
17:15FT FK Buxoro (14) 1 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh (5) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (2) 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi (4) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Olmaliq FK (12) 0 - 3 Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 1 
     
22:30Canc Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara (5)  
23:00FT Carabobo FC (13) 0 - 0 Lala FC (16) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Portuguesa FC (12) 0 - 0 Metropolitanos FC (6) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Ciudad Vinotinto (4) 0 - 0 Diamantes de Guayana (5)  
22:30FT Deportivo JBL del Zulia (1) 7 - 1 Urena SC (7)  
22:30FT GV Maracay (5) 1 - 3 Petare FC (2)  
22:30FT ULA FC (3) 2 - 2 Titanes FC (4)  
22:30FT Yaracuyanos FC (4) 4 - 0 Libertador FC (6)  
     
13:00FT Nam Dinh (8) 2 - 3 QNK Quang NAM (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Viettel (9) 0 - 1 Sai Gon (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ho Chi Minh City (2) 3 - 1 Than Quang Ninh (3) 3 - 1 
     
16:30FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (6) 1 - 1 Cardiff MET (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:30Pst Bangor City -:- Colwyn Bay  
16:30FT Flint Town United (12) 1 - 2 Rhyl FC (5) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Llandudno (1) 3 - 1 Corwen (15) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Llanfair United (7) 1 - 1 Ruthin Town FC (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Llangefni Town (3) 2 - 0 Gresford Athletic (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Llanrhaeadr FC (13) 1 - 2 Penrhyncoch (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT porthmadog FC (17) 0 - 2 Conwy Borough (2) 0 - 2 
     
16:30FT Afan Lido (13) 0 - 1 Undy Athletic (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (4) 2 - 1 Llantwit Major (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Cwmbran Celtic (7) 1 - 1 Swansea University (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (1) 5 - 0 Caerau Ely (16) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Stm Sports (2) 3 - 1 Cwmamman United FC (15) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Taffs Well (3) 3 - 1 Ammanford AFC (14) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Black Rhinos (4) 1 - 2 Chapungu United (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Chicken Inn (3) 1 - 1 Yadah (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Harare City (15) 1 - 2 Manica Diamonds (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TelOne (16) 2 - 2 Bulawayo Chiefs (18) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 17/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 17/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement