SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
01:00FT Sportivo Italiano (7) 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo (16) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Argentino De Quilmes (12) 1 - 2 Dock Sud (6) 1 - 0 
     Bhutan: National League (2)
11:00FT Phuentsholing (5) 1 - 6 Paro United (2)  
14:00FT Transport United (1) 0 - 2 Thimphu City (3)  
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (1)
21:30FT Torre Fuerte (2) 1 - 0 Kivon (4)  
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
00:15FT Coritiba (10) 1 - 1 CSA (2) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Brasil De Pelotas (15) 1 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (5) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
23:00FT Huila (19) 0 - 2 Bucaramanga (3) 0 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30Pst AS Veti Club -:- DC Motema Pembe (4)  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (1)
20:45Pst Merstham (11) -:- Worthing (2)  
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (3)
02:05FT Colombia 3 - 1 Costa Rica 1 - 1 
02:05FT USA 1 - 1 Peru 0 - 0
03:45FT Mexico 0 - 1 Chile 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
17:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (5) 3 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (1)
19:30FT ATSV Erlangen (11) 1 - 2 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 1 - 0 
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (1)
15:00FT Ionikos (8) 2 - 1 Aeek Inka (10)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (1)
15:00FT Ialysos (1) 3 - 2 Palliniakos (2)  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (8) 1 - 2 ATK (7) 0 - 1
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
10:30FT PS TIRA (17) 0 - 1 Psis Semarang (10) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (7)
20:30FT Albissola (20) 1 - 3 Pistoiese (15) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Novara (16) 0 - 1 Pro Patria (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Olbia (10) 0 - 0 Alessandria (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Piacenza (2) 2 - 1 Carrarese (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Pisa (4) 3 - 1 Pro Piacenza (6) 1 - 0 
20:30Pst Pro Vercelli (8) -:- Virtus Entella (19)  
20:30FT Robur Siena (17) 1 - 1 Cuneo (13) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
18:30FT Feralpisalo (9) 2 - 0 Rimini (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Giana Erminio (16) 1 - 1 Ravenna (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gubbio (12) 2 - 0 Fermana (7) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Renate (19) 0 - 1 Virtus Verona (18) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sambenedettese (17) 2 - 1 Imolese (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Sudtirol (3) 2 - 0 Triestina (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Teramo (14) 2 - 1 AJ Fano (15) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Ternana (10) 1 - 0 Albinoleffe (20) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vis Pesaro (11) 1 - 2 Pordenone (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Vicenza Virtus (2) 3 - 0 Monza (6) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (2)
15:00Pst Virtus Francavilla (14) -:- Viterbese  
20:30FT Potenza (15) 1 - 1 Reggiana (13) 1 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (1)
12:05FT Renofa Yamaguchi (11) 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia (2) 0 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
14:45FT Drita (8) 6 - 1 Kf Ballkani (11) 2 - 0 
14:45FT Llapi (2) 3 - 1 Gjilani (7) 1 - 0 
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (2)
14:30FT Dziugas (6) 1 - 1 Stumbras Kaunas B (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Dainava Alytus (2) 2 - 1 Banga Gargzdai (4) 0 - 1 
     Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
17:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 2 - 1 Lietava Jonava (8) 2 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (4)
01:00FT Canada (3) 5 - 0 Dominica (23) 3 - 0 
01:00FT Martinique (9) 4 - 0 British Virgin Islands (26) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Guadeloupe (13) 0 - 0 Aruba (14) 0 - 0 
03:15FT Saint Lucia (19) 1 - 2 Haiti (2) 1 - 2 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
00:00FT Juventus Managua (4) 2 - 1 Diriangen (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (7) 1 - 0 Jalapa (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Real Esteli (2) 6 - 1 Chinandega (9) 3 - 0 
     Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
03:00FT San Francisco FC (7) 1 - 0 Alianza FC (8) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Sporting San Miguelito (10) 1 - 0 CD Arabe Unido (6) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Tauro FC (1) 3 - 0 Santa Gema FC (5) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Segunda Division (2)
22:00TBR Alfredo Salinas (13) 2 - 1 Carlos A. Mannucci (3)  
22:00FT Alfredo Salinas (13) 3 - 2 Carlos A. Mannucci (3) 2 - 1 
     Romania: Liga Ii (1)
18:30FT Petrolul Ploiesti (6) 0 - 0 CS Mioveni (8) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Center (2)
17:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk (2) 2 - 0 Kaluga (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 1 - 1 Khimki 2 (12) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
17:10FT Al Qaisoma (19) 1 - 5 Al Najoom (15) 0 - 2 
17:25FT Abha (3) 1 - 0 Al Jeel (9) 0 - 0 
17:25FT Al Jabalain (8) 0 - 0 Hajer (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Al-ain Atawlah (5) 2 - 0 Al-washm (10) 2 - 0 
17:35FT Al-ansar (7) 0 - 2 Najran (6) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Hervis Pokal (1)
20:00FT Luka Koper 0 - 5 Olimpija Ljubljana * 0 - 3  
     Spain: Copa del Rey (8)
17:00FT Ebro 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 
20:00FT * Lugo 1 - 0 Alcorcon 0 - 0 
20:15FT Ud Mutilvera 1 - 3 Villanovense * 1 - 1  
20:30FT * Racing Santander 1 - 0 UD Logrones 0 - 0  
20:30AET * Sant Andreu 1 - 0 CD Calahorra 0 - 0  
20:45FT Lorca FC 0 - 3 Cultural Leonesa * 0 - 1 
20:45FT * Melilla 2 - 0 Ontinyent 0 - 0 
21:00FT Zaragoza 0 - 1 Cadiz * 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (9)
13:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (4) 2 - 3 Menemen Belediye (1) 0 - 3 
13:30FT Bugsasspor (9) 1 - 4 Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Etimesgut Bld. Spor (14) 2 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (10) 0 - 0 Tokatspor (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kirklarelispor (12) 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (3) 3 - 0 Sanliurfaspor (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pendikspor (5) 4 - 3 Bandirmaspor (16) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Fethiyespor (17) 1 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor (2) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (9)
13:00FT Amedspor (8) 0 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (10) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gaziantepspor (17) 0 - 1 Keciorengucu (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gumushanespor (15) 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor (3) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Ankara Demirspor (16) 1 - 1 Hacettepe SK (9) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Kastamonuspor (5) 1 - 1 Bayrampasa (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT BB Bodrumspor (6) 0 - 2 Samsunspor (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Eyupspor (14) 0 - 0 Usakspor (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Inegolspor (13) 0 - 2 Sariyer (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 3 - 0 Manisaspor (18) 2 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (8)
13:00FT Duzyurtspor (1) 1 - 0 Yomraspor (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Karakopru (8) 1 - 3 Kozan Bld. Spor (4) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Erbaaspor (16) 0 - 0 Erzin Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (3) 3 - 3 Tire 1922 Spor (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (5) 1 - 0 Kocaeli Birlikspor (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gebzespor (9) 1 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sile Yildizspor (10) 4 - 0 Tepecik Bld.Spor (15) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Silivrispor (11) 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor (12) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (9)
13:00FT Ofspor (9) 4 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (16) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Osmaniyespor (12) 1 - 5 Buyuksehir B. (1) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Pazarspor (8) 3 - 2 Sultanbeyli Bld. (14) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (15) 3 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (11) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (3) 2 - 1 Alibeykoy (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 Adiyamanspor (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Catalca Spor (5) 0 - 4 Yeni Orduspor (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Kasimpasa (7) 0 - 3 Duzcespor (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (4) 2 - 2 Karsiyaka (18) 2 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (9)
13:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (8) 3 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 Cizrespor (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Payasspor (11) 3 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (6) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (12) 0 - 0 Diyarbakirspor (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Golcukspor (14) 2 - 1 1461 Trabzon (13) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Adivarspor (10) 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Serik Belediyespor (4) 2 - 1 Kocaelispor (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Turgutluspor (15) 1 - 0 Muglaspor (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bucaspor (18) 0 - 1 Bayburt (1) 0 - 0 
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
17:00FT Real Esppor Club (3) 3 - 2 Puerto Cabello (12) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Estudiantes Caracas (13) 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC (18) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Lara (4) 0 - 0 Mineros De Guyana (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Zulia FC (10) 2 - 3 Caracas FC (7) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (2) 3 - 1 Aragua FC (16) 2 - 1 
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura (4)
21:00FT Diamantes De Guayana (2) 2 - 1 Petare Fc (8)  
21:00FT Margarita FC (1) 3 - 1 Lala Fc (5)  
21:30FT Angostura FC (4) 0 - 1 Petrolero De Anzoat. (7)  
22:00FT UCV (10) 3 - 1 Yaracuy FC (3)  
     Wales: Premier League (1)
20:45FT The New Saints (2) 6 - 1 Llandudno (10) 4 - 0 

Get live football scores from 17/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 17/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement