My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Everton (8) 0 - 1 West Ham (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Newcastle (19) 2 - 3 Tottenham (5) 1 - 3 
 
14:00FT Estac Troyes (16) 1 - 0 Nice (4) 1 - 0
16:00FT Bordeaux (17) 1 - 1 Nantes (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Metz (18) 0 - 3 Rennes (7) 0 - 3
16:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (19) 1 - 1 Reims (15) 0 - 1
16:00FT Strasbourg (8) 5 - 1 Saint Etienne (20) 2 - 1
18:05FT Montpellier (13) 1 - 0 Lens (2) 0 - 0
21:45FT Marseille (3) 4 - 1 Lorient (12) 1 - 1
 
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (3) 1 - 5 Bayern Munich (1) 0 - 5
18:30FT FC Augsburg (16) 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (17) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Cagliari (18) 3 - 1 Sampdoria (16) 1 - 0
16:00FT Empoli (11) 1 - 4 Atalanta (6) 1 - 2
16:00FT Genoa (17) 2 - 2 Sassuolo (14) 1 - 2
16:00FT Udinese (10) 1 - 1 Bologna (9) 0 - 0
19:05FT Napoli (1) 1 - 0 Torino (12) 0 - 0
21:45FT Juventus (7) 1 - 0 AS Roma (4) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 2 - 1 Elche (14) 1 - 1
17:15FT Celta Vigo (16) 0 - 1 Sevilla (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT Villarreal (11) 1 - 2 Osasuna (5) 0 - 1
21:00Pst Granada CF (17) -:- Atletico Madrid (4)  
21:00Pst Real Madrid (2) -:- Athletic Club (8)  
22:00FT Barcelona (7) 3 - 1 Valencia (9) 2 - 1
 
00:00FT Lanus (4) 1 - 1 Banfield (23) 0 - 1
02:15FT Huracan (12) 0 - 3 Boca Juniors (3) 0 - 1
21:45FT Atletico Tucuman (19) 4 - 3 Argentinos Jrs (13) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Colon Santa Fe (6) 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT St. Truiden (11) 2 - 2 Anderlecht (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk (18) 0 - 1 KV Mechelen (5) 0 - 1
19:30FT Charleroi (9) 2 - 0 Genk (6) 0 - 0
22:00FT Gent (12) 2 - 0 AS Eupen (3) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Chapecoense-SC (20) 1 - 2 Fortaleza EC (3) 1 - 1 
03:00FT America Mineiro (12) 0 - 0 Bahia (15) 0 - 0
22:00FT Atletico Paranaense (9) 0 - 1 Fluminense (8) 0 - 1
22:00FT Palmeiras (4) 1 - 0 Internacional (7) 0 - 0
 
13:15FT AZ Alkmaar (9) 5 - 1 Utrecht (3) 3 - 0
15:30FT NEC Nijmegen (11) 0 - 1 Vitesse (6) 0 - 1
15:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (17) 1 - 1 Groningen (16) 1 - 1
17:45FT Twente (7) 1 - 1 Willem II (4) 1 - 1
 
17:45FT Partizani (7) 1 - 1 FK Kukesi (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Teuta Durres (3) 2 - 3 Tirana (1) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT FC Santa Coloma (2) 3 - 2 FC Ordino (7) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 3 - 0 UE Engordany (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT UE Sant Julia (4) 2 - 0 CE Carroi (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Atletic Escaldes (6) 0 - 0 UE Santa Coloma (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Progresso Lunda Sul (12) 1 - 2 Sporting de Benguela (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Wiliete FC (2) 1 - 0 Progresso Associacao (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kabuscorp SC (14) 1 - 2 Academica Lobito (5) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Almirante Brown (1) 1 - 0 Deportivo Maipu (11) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Chacarita Juniors (16) 1 - 3 Quilmes (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Nueva Chicago (17) 1 - 2 Agropecuario (5) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Guillermo Brown (17) 1 - 1 Instituto Cordoba (14) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Independ. Rivadavia (4) 2 - 2 All Boys (11) 2 - 0 
22:00FT San Martin S.J. (13) 4 - 0 Tristan Suarez (10) 2 - 0 
 
19:30FT Berazategui (2) 0 - 0 Ituzaingo (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Central Cordoba (8) 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Deportivo Espanol (3) 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas (15) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Leandro N. Alem (18) 1 - 0 Argentino de Merlo (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lujan (16) 2 - 0 Atletico Atlas (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT San Martin Burzaco (12) 3 - 2 Claypole (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 3 - 0 Ararat Yerevan (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT BKMA (10) 2 - 0 Noravank (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Lask Linz (10) 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC (3) 0 - 0
15:30FT WSG Wattens (12) 2 - 2 TSV Hartberg (6) 1 - 1
18:00FT Sturm Graz (2) 1 - 0 Ried (5) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Roefix Roethis (5) 0 - 1 Admira Dornbirn (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (11) 0 - 4 Rotenberg (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Egg (10) 2 - 5 RW Rankweil (4) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Sumqayit (5) 1 - 1 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Sabah FK (8) 1 - 2 Qarabag (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:45FT Al Hala (6) 2 - 4 Manama Club (1) 1 - 2 
20:20FT Riffa SC (2) 1 - 0 Al Khalidiyah (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Minsk (12) 0 - 0 FC Gomel (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Rukh Brest (4) 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk (3) 1 - 2
17:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (11) 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest (8) 0 - 0
19:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 3 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino (10) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Gomelzheldortrans (7) 2 - 1 FC Orsha (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (8) 2 - 0 FC Lida (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (4) 3 - 1 Volna Pinsk (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Lommel United (3) 3 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron (8) 1 - 0
21:00FT RWDM 47 (7) 1 - 2 KVC Westerlo (1) 0 - 2
 
18:00FT FK Sarajevo (3) 1 - 0 Posusje (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (7) 2 - 1 Rudar Prijedor (10) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Omarska (5) 0 - 0 FK Krupa (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:30FT Operario-PR (15) 0 - 0 Londrina (17) 0 - 0
03:00FT Confianca-Se (19) 3 - 1 Avai (4) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Criciuma (2) 0 - 0 Botafogo PB (3) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Cherno More Varna (5) 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia (4) 1 - 0 
19:15FT CSKA Sofia (2) 3 - 2 Botev Plovdiv (3) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Salitas (1) 2 - 1 Majestic (14) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Usfa (4) 2 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (16) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Vitesse FC (5) 3 - 1 Rail Club de Kadiogo (10) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Pacific FC (1) 3 - 2 Valour FC (6) 2 - 1 
21:00FT York 9 FC (5) 1 - 1 FC Edmonton (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Cavalry FC (2) 0 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT D. Melipilla (16) 1 - 1 D. La Serena (10) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Fernandez Vial (10) 0 - 1 Magallanes (5)  
 
00:00FT America de Cali (8) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali (11) 1 - 0 
02:05FT Deportivo Pereira (4) 3 - 0 Once Caldas (19) 1 - 0
04:10FT Atletico Nacional (1) 1 - 1 Independiente Medellin (9) 0 - 0
22:00FT Deportivo Pasto (17) 1 - 0 Quindio (14) 0 - 0 
 
05:00FT CS Herediano (1) 0 - 0 LD Alajuelense (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Municipal Grecia (5) 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT AD Guanacasteca (8) 1 - 3 Santos de Guapiles (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT ADR Jicaral (11) 0 - 4 San Carlos (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (9) 0 - 2 NK Osijek (2) 0 - 2
18:30FT Sibenik (7) 2 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split (4) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (1) 2 - 0 Dugopolje (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Croatia Zmijavci (6) 1 - 0 Rudes (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (10) 2 - 1 Sesvete (14) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Omonia (6) 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT A.E.L. (3) 2 - 1 Anorthosis (9) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (11) 1 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Asil Lisis (16) 1 - 3 A.O. Ayias Napas (14) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Sigma Olomouc (6) 2 - 0 Karvina (16) 1 - 0
17:00FT Teplice (15) 0 - 1 Plzen (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Zlin (12) 2 - 3 Hradec Kralove (7) 0 - 1
20:00FT Pardubice (14) 2 - 4 Sparta Praha (2) 0 - 3
 
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (14) 1 - 2 MFK Chrudim (15) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Sparta Praha B (2) 4 - 0 Trinec (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Taborsko (8) 0 - 2 Lisen (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Varnsdorf (6) 1 - 3 Dukla Praha (4) 1 - 3 
 
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (8) 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland (1) 2 - 0
15:00FT Odense (7) 1 - 2 Randers FC (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT Brondby (6) 3 - 2 Vejle (12) 1 - 1
19:00FT Sonderjyske (11) 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen (2) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Lyngby (2) 1 - 1 Hobro (11) 0 - 1
16:00FT AC Horsens (5) 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF (10) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT AB Copenhagen (6) 2 - 2 Middelfart (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Naestved (1) 6 - 3 B93 (4) 5 - 2 
 
14:00FT HB Koege W (1) 4 - 2 Koldingq W (6) 1 - 1 
 
01:30FT Aucas (10) 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica (2) 1 - 0
04:00FT Macara (13) 2 - 1 LDU de Quito (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (14) 0 - 1 Tecnico Universitario (9) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Swansea (17) 3 - 0 Cardiff (20) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Kuressaare (7) 0 - 2 TJK Legion (5) 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 0 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1)  
15:00FT Paide LM (3) 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Levadia U21 (6) 3 - 2 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Tartu JK Welco (10) 2 - 3 FC Nomme United (5) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Ilves-Kissat (9) 0 - 5 Honka/A (2) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT Rops A (7) 1 - 0 PS Kemi Kings (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT JBK (6) 3 - 2 GBK (11) 2 - 0 
 
18:30FT Klubi-04 (5) 2 - 0 MP (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Dynamo Dresden (11) 0 - 1 FC Nurnberg (5) 0 - 1
14:30FT Hansa Rostock (13) 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen (16) 0 - 1
14:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (6) 3 - 0 Werder Bremen (10) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (10) 1 - 0 SV Wehen (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (18) 1 - 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers (19) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (11) 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (18) 1 - 6 Kickers Offenbach (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (9) 1 - 4 SV Elversberg (4) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT BSC Hastedt (18) 2 - 3 Werder Bremen III (10) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Geestemuende (5) 2 - 5 Blumenthaler SV (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SV Hemelingen (8) 2 - 1 FC Union 60 (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (17) 0 - 0 BTS Neustadt (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Komet Arsten (11) 1 - 5 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (15) 1 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Vatan Sport Bremen (4) 1 - 4 Habenhauser FV (16) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (4) 8 - 0 SV Breinig (18) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (5) 0 - 1 Pesch (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (2) 0 - 2 Dueren (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Huerth (7) 3 - 1 SV Deutz 05 (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (12) 1 - 3 Siegburger SV 04 (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SV Eilendorf (17) 1 - 3 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (15) 1 - 2 
16:30FT DJK BW Friesdorf (13) 1 - 4 Glesch-Paffendorf (10) 1 - 2 
16:30FT SpVg Frechen 20 (3) 0 - 0 VfL Alfter (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT VfL Vichttal (11) 3 - 0 Fortuna Koeln II (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (10) 2 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (4) 1 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (15) 0 - 4 SpVg BW Berlin (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Greifswalder SV (3) 2 - 2 RSV Eintracht (7) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT 1. FC Merseburg (19) 0 - 3 FC Grimma (13) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Wacker Nordhausen (16) -:- FSV Martinroda (18)  
 
16:00FT Cronenberger SC (19) 2 - 1 FSV Duisburg (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC kleve (3) 2 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (21) 2 - 4 Ratinger SV (4) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (10) 2 - 1 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (15) 2 - 1 SC Velbert (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TVD Velbert (8) 4 - 1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (23) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Bocholt (2) 3 - 0 FC Kray (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (18) 1 - 4 FC Monheim (5) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT ASC Dortmund (7) 3 - 0 Hammer SpVg (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (17) 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (2) 5 - 2 Eintracht Rheine (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (19) 2 - 3 TuS Haltern (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (1) 5 - 0 TuS Erndtebruck (14) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (18) 2 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Victoria Clarholz (20) 1 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (4) 6 - 0 SpVgg Vreden (15) 2 - 0 
16:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (21) 1 - 2 FC Guetersloh (8) 1 - 1 
16:15FT TuS Ennepetal (10) 0 - 0 SV Schermbeck 2020 (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg W (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SC Sand W (12) 0 - 1 Turbine Potsdam W (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Cologne W (9) 2 - 0 FF USV Jena W (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Frankfurt W (3) 3 - 2 Bayern Munich W (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Brunos Magpies (1) 5 - 0 Europa Point (11) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Lincoln Red Imps FC (3) 3 - 1 Europa FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Panetolikos (8) 1 - 2 OFI (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT PAOK (2) 4 - 4 Volos NFC (3) 4 - 1
20:30FT AEK Athens FC (4) 3 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (14) 1 - 0
20:30FT PAS Giannina (6) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 1
 
17:00Pst Apollon Larissa FC -:- Veria  
17:00Pst Apollon Pontou -:- Almopos Arideas  
17:00Pst Iraklis -:- Anagennisi Karditsas  
17:00Pst Larisa -:- PAOK Thessaloniki FC B  
17:00Pst Niki Volou -:- Xanthi FC  
17:00Pst Olympiacos B -:- Trikala  
17:00Pst Panserraikos -:- Olympiakos Volou  
17:00Pst Pierikos -:- Thesprotos  
 
17:00Pst Asteras Vlahioti -:- Irodotos  
17:00Pst Kissamikos -:- Kalamata  
17:00Pst Diagoras Rodou -:- AEK Athens B  
17:00Pst Ergotelis -:- Egaleo  
17:00Pst Ierapetra -:- Panathinaikos B  
17:00Pst Kallithea -:- Episkopi  
17:00Pst Kifisia -:- Rodos  
17:00Pst Levadiakos -:- AE Karaiskakis  
 
03:00FT Antigua GFC (1) 4 - 0 Solola (9) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Coban Imperial (7) 2 - 0 Nueva Concepcion (12) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Malacateco (4) 1 - 0 CSD Municipal (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Comunicaciones (2) 0 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa (11) 0 - 0 
 
04:00FT CD Honduras (8) 0 - 1 Lobos UPNFM (4) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Real Espana (3) 2 - 1 Platense FC (10) 0 - 0 
04:15FT Vida (1) 2 - 1 CD Olimpia (5) 1 - 1 
 
08:30FT Central (8) 3 - 2 Happy Valley (13)  
08:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (14) 1 - 3 HOI King (7)  
10:30FT Eastern District (3) 3 - 2 North District (9)  
10:30FT Sham Shui Po (10) 0 - 1 South China FC (11)  
10:30FT Shatin (1) 2 - 1 Citizen (12)  
10:30FT Wing YEE (5) 0 - 1 Yuen Long FC (2)  
10:30FT Wong Tai Sin (6) 0 - 4 Wofoo TAI PO (4)  
 
15:30FT Kisvarda FC (1) 0 - 0 Ujpest (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (8) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Budaorsi SC (16) 1 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kecskemeti TE (1) 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Siofok (9) 2 - 2 Bekescsaba 1912 (18) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Soroksar (14) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Csakvar (17) 3 - 1 Szeged 2011 (4) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (5) 2 - 0 Dorogi FC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Ajka (11) 5 - 1 Tiszakecske FC (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pecsi MFC (12) 3 - 1 Budafoki LC (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (13) 0 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (8) 0 - 1 
 
11:15FT PSM Makassar (4) 2 - 1 Bali United (6) 0 - 0
14:15FT Persija Jakarta (8) 0 - 1 Arema FC (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT PS Tira (7) 3 - 0 Pusamania Borneo (13) 2 - 0 
 
14:45Canc Baderan Tehran 0 - 0 Mes Kerman  
15:00FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (5) 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Machine Sazi FC (18) 0 - 4 Shahrdari Hamedan (1) 0 - 3 
15:45FT Esteghlal Molasani (6) 2 - 2 Rayka Babol (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Shahin Bushehr (14) 1 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz (3) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Cremonese (2) 1 - 1 Benevento (6) 0 - 1
17:15FT Parma Calcio 1913 (12) 0 - 0 Monza (13) 0 - 0
21:30FT Cittadella (9) 0 - 0 SPAL (15) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Pro Patria (14) 0 - 0 Sudtirol (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Triestina (8) 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Calcio Padova (1) 2 - 1 Trento (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Feralpisalo (3) 5 - 1 Legnago Salus (18) 3 - 1 
18:30FT Giana Erminio (13) 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (19) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Juventus U23 (9) 2 - 1 Seregno (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Mantova (12) 1 - 1 Lecco (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pergolettese (17) 1 - 0 Albinoleffe (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Piacenza (15) 1 - 2 Pro Sesto (20) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Campobasso (13) 1 - 3 Bari (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Catanzaro (2) 3 - 0 Taranto (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Fidelis Andria (20) 1 - 1 Avellino (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Foggia (4) 1 - 0 Monopoli (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Juve Stabia (11) 2 - 3 AZ Picerno (15) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Monterosi (9) 1 - 0 Paganese (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Potenza (18) 2 - 3 Messina (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Turris (3) 3 - 0 Palermo (7) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Vibonese (19) 2 - 0 Latina (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Francavilla (5) 1 - 1 Catania (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Caronnese (17) 1 - 1 Casale (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Citta di Varese (7) 1 - 1 Chieri (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SCD Ligorna (11) 2 - 2 Novara (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (17) 2 - 3 Sona (5) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Breno (8) 2 - 1 Crema (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brusaporto (13) 0 - 0 Pontisola (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Caravaggio (10) 3 - 0 Villa D'Alme (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Folgore Caratese (11) 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ambrosiana (16) 0 - 1 Campodarsego (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Caldiero Terme (6) 3 - 0 San Martino Speme (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cartigliano (9) 1 - 2 Clodiense (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (4) 4 - 1 San Marino Calcio (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (11) 0 - 4 ArzignanoChiampo (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Spinea (18) 0 - 3 Luparense (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Mestre (14) 1 - 1 Levico Terme (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Montebelluna (12) 1 - 0 Adriese (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Tritium (19) 3 - 3 Athletic Carpi (6) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arezzo (2) 3 - 2 Foligno (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cannara (11) 1 - 1 Flaminia (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pianese (3) 4 - 2 Unipomezia (18) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Poggibonsi (5) 1 - 0 Trestina (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (12) 0 - 0 Rieti (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Donato (1) 3 - 3 Gavorrano (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Sangiovannese (16) 0 - 2 ASD Cascina (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scandicci (8) 0 - 0 Lornano Badesse (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (6) 2 - 1 Montespaccato (7) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT AJ Fano (12) 0 - 1 Matese (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Atletico SFF (2) 1 - 0 Tolentino (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Castelnuovo Vomano (4) 3 - 1 Aurora Alto Casertano (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Nereto FC (15) 1 - 1 Sambenedettese (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Porto D Ascoli (6) 1 - 1 San Nicolo (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Recanatese (7) 1 - 1 ASD Pineto (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Trastevere (1) 3 - 0 Montegiorgio (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vastese (13) 0 - 1 Castelfidardo (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vastogirardi (14) 1 - 1 Chieti (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Arzachena (9) 0 - 2 Ostia Mare (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Carbonia (15) 0 - 3 Giugliano (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Aprilia (2) 2 - 1 Atletico Uri (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gladiator (7) 4 - 0 Insieme Formia (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Muravera (3) 4 - 2 Cynthialbalonga (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (4) 2 - 1 Cassino (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Vis Artena (11) 1 - 0 ASD Lanusei (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bisceglie (14) 1 - 2 Lavello (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Casarano (5) 1 - 0 Virtus Matino (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Citta di Fasano (7) 2 - 1 Francavilla (3) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FC San Giorgio (19) 1 - 1 Rotonda (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nardo (18) 1 - 2 Casertana (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nola (16) 1 - 2 Bitonto (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sorrento (11) 0 - 0 Nocerina (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gravina (9) 0 - 1 Audace Cerignola (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Team Altamura (17) 2 - 2 Mariglianese (15) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT ASD Giarre (19) 0 - 3 Paterno (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Castrovillari (14) 1 - 3 Aversa Normanna (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Citta di Messina (17) 1 - 1 Trapani (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Licata (10) 4 - 0 Portici (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rende (18) 0 - 1 Cittanovese (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Luca (9) 1 - 1 Gelbison Cilento (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sancataldese (20) 0 - 2 Acireale (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Santa Maria Cilento (12) 2 - 1 SantAgata (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Troina (15) 2 - 1 Cavese (5) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Fagiano Okayama (11) 3 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (21) 1 - 0
08:00FT JEF United Chiba (9) 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija (15) 1 - 0
08:00FT Kanazawa (18) 1 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (3) 0 - 1
08:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (17) 2 - 2 Mito Hollyhock (10) 1 - 1
08:00FT Tochigi SC (14) 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (1) 1 - 1
10:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (16) 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (2) 1 - 0
 
07:00FT Gainare Tottori (14) 1 - 2 Yscc (8) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (3) 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (13) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (2) 3 - 2 Kagoshima United (7) 2 - 1 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (11) 1 - 1 Fukushima United (5) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Nagano Parceiro (9) 1 - 3 Fujieda MYFC (10) 1 - 3 
10:00FT FC Gifu (6) 2 - 2 Grulla Morioka (4) 1 - 1 
 
07:00FT FC Osaka (7) 1 - 1 FC TIAMO Hirakata (5) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Iwaki FC (2) 0 - 2 Sony Sendai FC (4) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (13) 1 - 2 Verspah Oita (3) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (6) 1 - 1 Veertien Mie (10) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (1) 1 - 0 Nojima Stella W (6) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Niigata W (8) 0 - 3 Sendai W (2) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Zhetysu (14) 1 - 2 Taraz (9) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (4) 0 - 2 FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 0 - 1
15:00FT FC Astana (1) 2 - 0 FC Kaysar (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Wazito FC (13) 0 - 1 Homeboyz (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Canc FK Ventspils 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (5)  
16:00FT Riga FC (3) 1 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (7) 0 - 2 Al Ansar (3)  
15:30FT Shabab El-Bourj (12) 0 - 1 Shabab Al Sahel (1)  
16:45FT Al Nejmeh (4) 2 - 2 Bourj FC (5)  
 
15:00FT Banga Gargzdai (9) 2 - 1 FK Panevezys (4) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (11) 2 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Differdange 03 (5) 3 - 2 F91 Dudelange (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fola Esch (4) 2 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Swift Hesperange (9) 1 - 1 Progres Niederkorn (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT UNA Strassen (2) 4 - 1 FC Rodange 91 (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (6) 4 - 2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (8) 0 - 3 US Hostert (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Victoria Rosport (13) 5 - 1 Wiltz (12) 3 - 1 
 
01:00FT Monterrey (4) 0 - 1 Leon (6) 0 - 1
03:00FT Club San Luis (8) 0 - 1 Club America (1) 0 - 0 
03:05FT Pachuca (12) 1 - 1 Santos Laguna (11) 0 - 0
05:00FT Cruz Azul (7) 1 - 1 Tigres UANL (5) 1 - 1
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (17) 1 - 0 FC Juarez (14) 0 - 0
 
03:00FT Necaxa W (11) 1 - 6 Monterrey W (2) 0 - 4 
20:00FT Puebla W (13) 1 - 1 Atletico de San Luis W (14) 0 - 1 
23:45FT CF America W (4) 2 - 0 Club Tijuana W (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Inter de Queretaro (10) 0 - 0 Inter Playa del Carmen (2) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Leviatan (12) 0 - 7 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II (1) 0 - 2 
01:00FT Sporting Canamy (7) 2 - 1 Escorpiones (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Montaneses (6) 1 - 0 CD Zap (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Dinamo-Auto (6) 1 - 3 Milsami Orhei (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 1 Petrocub (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Arsenal Tivat (3) 0 - 0 Bokelj (2)  
16:00FT Berane (5) 0 - 1 FK Grbalj (9)  
16:00FT Cetinje (7) 0 - 1 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (4)  
16:00FT KOM (8) 0 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (1)  
16:00FT Titograd (10) 0 - 3 Igalo (6)  
 
18:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (8) 2 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia (10) 0 - 0 
20:15FT FUS Rabat (15) 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT TEC (9) 0 - 4 De Treffers (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:15FT ADO Den Haag W (6) 4 - 4 Twente W (3) 2 - 2 
13:15FT Feyenoord W (2) 2 - 1 PSV/Eindhoven W (5) 2 - 0 
 
05:00FT Real Esteli (2) 1 - 0 Managua (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Diriangen (1) 4 - 2 Walter Ferreti (5) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Brann (14) 1 - 1 Stabaek (15) 0 - 1
18:00FT Haugesund (8) 7 - 0 Mjondalen (16) 4 - 0
18:00FT Sandefjord (11) 0 - 0 ODD Ballklubb (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT Stromsgodset (9) 0 - 1 Viking (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT Rosenborg (4) 2 - 2 Valerenga (7) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Aalesund (2) 3 - 0 Sogndal (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Alta (8) 1 - 4 hodd (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Levanger (5) 1 - 0 Flekkeroy (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Funnefoss/Vormsund (11) 0 - 5 Kongsvinger 2 (4) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Toten (10) 3 - 3 Grorud 2 (7) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Raufoss 2 (9) 4 - 2 Stovner (14) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Donn (14) 1 - 3 Akra (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Amazon Grimstad W (4) 3 - 0 Fart W (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Aasane W (2) 3 - 0 Hoenefoss W (5) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Melhus (9) 3 - 0 Tynset (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ranheim 2 (13) 3 - 3 Ntnui (12) 3 - 1 
 
14:30FT Junkeren (3) 0 - 1 Nordstrand (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Melbo (10) 1 - 1 Skeid 2 (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mjolner (9) 1 - 2 Ullern (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tromso 2 (4) 4 - 0 Bodo/Glimt 2 (12) 2 - 0 
17:45FT Rana FK (8) 3 - 1 Skjervoy (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:55FT Muscat Club (14) 0 - 2 Dhofar (2) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Al Ittihad Salalah (5) 2 - 2 Al Rustaq SC (6) 1 - 2 
19:10FT Oman Club (12) 0 - 1 Bahla (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Wapda (1) 3 - 0 Muslim (5) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Sui Southern Gas Company (2) 0 - 0 Pakistan Army (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Deportivo Capiata (16) 0 - 4 Resistencia (2)  
15:30FT Deportivo Santani (14) 1 - 1 Tacuary (3)  
15:30FT Guarani (11) 1 - 0 Atyra FC (9)  
15:30FT Rubio NU (12) 0 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano (4)  
15:30FT Sportivo Iteno (13) 0 - 0 3 de Febrero (7)  
 
19:00FT FBC Melgar (3) 6 - 0 U. San Martin (18) 2 - 0
21:15FT Alianza Universidad (16) 1 - 1 Cienciano (6) 0 - 1
23:30FT Sporting Cristal (2) 1 - 0 Ayacucho FC (11) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Wisla Plock (11) 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Cracovia Krakow (6) 2 - 0 Warta Poznan (17) 0 - 0
18:30FT Legia Warszawa (15) 0 - 1 Lech Poznan (1) 0 - 0
 
13:40FT LKS Lodz (7) 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (14) 2 - 5 Radunia Stezyca (6) 2 - 1 
 
13:00AP * Varzim 2 - 2(3 - 2) Maritimo 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vitoria Setubal 0 - 2 Vizela 0 - 2 
17:00AP AD Castro Daire 2 - 2(1 - 4) Olhanense * 1 - 1 
17:00FT Aguias Moradal 0 - 3 Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 
17:00FT Alverca 4 - 1 Anadia 1 - 1 
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 2 Penafiel 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cinfaes 0 - 4 Farense 0 - 3 
17:00FT Condeixa 0 - 5 GIL Vicente 0 - 2 
17:00AET * Feirense 3 - 1 Nacional 0 - 1 
17:00FT Felgueiras 0 - 1 Estoril 0 - 1 
17:00AP * leca 1 - 1(2 - 1) Arouca 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mafra 3 - 0 Uniao 1919 2 - 0 
17:00AP * Serpa 0 - 0(7 - 6) SC Covilha 0 - 0 
17:00AP * Torreense 1 - 1(3 - 1) Fafe 0 - 1 
17:00FT UFC Moitense 0 - 5 SC Braga 0 - 1 
19:00AP Oliveirense 3 - 3(4 - 5) Portimonense * 1 - 1 
22:00FT Rio Ave 4 - 0 Boavista 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Al-Khor (10) 2 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Al Sadd (1) 6 - 4 Al-Gharafa (4) 4 - 3 
20:10FT Al-Duhail SC (2) 3 - 0 Al-Rayyan SC (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Arges Pitesti (9) 2 - 1 Viitorul Constanta (8) 0 - 0
17:30FT Uta Arad (6) 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 (14) 1 - 0
20:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (5) 2 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT FC Brasov (16) 0 - 4 Petrolul Ploiesti (1) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Ural (14) 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 0
16:30FT Khimki (13) 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (11) 1 - 0
16:30FT Krylya Sovetov (8) 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Krasnodar (6) 1 - 1 FC UFA (16) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Tom Tomsk (12) 1 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Dolgoprudny (14) 0 - 0 Orenburg (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Enisey (13) 2 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Veles Moscow (7) 3 - 5 FC Torpedo Moscow (2) 2 - 1
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (17) 0 - 4 Baltika (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (8) 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (15) 0 - 0
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (20) 0 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 2 - 2 Akron Tolyatti (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5) 2 - 3 FK Neftekhimik (3) 0 - 2
17:00FT Kuban 2 (19) 1 - 0 Kamaz Chelny (10) 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 0 FC Chayka  
 
14:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (14) 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kuban-Holding (9) 0 - 1 FC Chayka (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Makhachkala (3) 2 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Forte Taganrog (4) 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rotor Volgograd 2 (13) 1 - 0 Legion (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SKA Rostov (1) 1 - 0 Yessentuki (17) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (9) 1 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (7) 1 - 0
13:00FT Lada Tolyati (14) 0 - 2 Tyumen (3) 0 - 1
13:00FT Torpedo Miass (10) 0 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk (2) 0 - 0
14:00FT Amkar (4) 2 - 0 Nosta (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Orenburg 2 (12) 2 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Volga UL (1) 1 - 0 Spartak Tuymazy (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT La Fiorita (1) 2 - 1 Tre Fiori (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Murata (13) 0 - 0 Fiorentino (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (3) 2 - 1 Cailungo (15) 2 - 1 
 
17:50FT Al-Fateh (5) 3 - 0 Al Taawon (16) 3 - 0 
18:15FT Al-Hazm (9) 0 - 0 Al-Faisaly FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:25FT Damac FC (2) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (1) 0 - 1 
20:10Pst Al-Hilal Saudi FC (7) -:- Al-Nassr (4)  
 
18:00FT FK Partizan (1) 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (14) 1 - 0 
20:05FT Proleter Novi SAD (8) 1 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (4) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Backa (12) 1 - 1 Radnicki Sremska M. (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Zlatibor (13) 2 - 0 FK Graficar (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (16) 1 - 1 Fk Loznica (9) 1 - 0 
 
11:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (8) 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Rohoznik (11) 0 - 1 HFC Humenne (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT NK Domzale (8) 2 - 3 Luka Koper (1) 1 - 2 
21:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Pretoria Callies (10) 6 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (15) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Real Kings FC (13) 0 - 0 Hungry Lions FC (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ts Sporting (11) 1 - 1 Venda (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Uthongathi FC (5) 3 - 1 Polokwane City (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (16) 0 - 2 Mirandes (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT Leganes (19) 0 - 2 Valladolid (7) 0 - 1
19:15FT Burgos (17) 1 - 1 Lugo (14) 1 - 1
19:15FT Real Sociedad B (15) 1 - 1 Oviedo (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Ponferradina (3) 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada (11) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (18) 2 - 2 UD Logrones (6) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (4) 0 - 0 Celta Vigo B (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tudelano (20) 0 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Valladolid B (17) 3 - 1 Athletic Club B (15) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Badajoz (7) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (14) 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (1) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Eibar W (10) 1 - 2 Real Betis W (9) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Madrid CFF W (7) 0 - 1 Deportivo Alaves W (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sporting Huelva W (12) 0 - 5 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (11) 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid W (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Athletic Club W (3) 2 - 1 Villarreal W (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Real Sociedad W (2) 0 - 1 Levante W (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Silva (7) 5 - 0 CD Estradense (12)  
15:00FT Arzua (14) 2 - 1 Villalbes (10)  
18:00FT Alondras (11) 2 - 0 Viveiro CF (13)  
18:00FT Atletico Arnoia (16) 1 - 2 Rapido Bouzas (6)  
18:00FT SD Sofan (17) 1 - 4 Ourense CF (9)  
18:00FT Somozas (1) 2 - 0 Noia (8)  
18:30FT Barco (2) 1 - 3 Polvorin (3)  
19:00FT Juvenil Ponteareas (4) 2 - 0 Choco (15)  
 
12:30FT San Rafael (9) 2 - 0 Collerense (12)  
13:00FT CE Mercadal (16) 1 - 2 CE Campos (8)  
16:45FT Murense (15) 2 - 0 Constancia (5)  
18:00FT Platges de Calvia (2) 3 - 1 Portmany (14)  
18:00FT Soller (7) 1 - 2 Mallorca B (3)  
18:30FT Son Veri (19) 4 - 3 Inter Ibiza (20)  
 
13:00FT EG El Palmar (10) 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera (12)  
13:00FT Mazarron FC (18) 1 - 1 La Union Atletico (15)  
18:00FT UCAM Murcia B (7) 0 - 0 Racing Murcia (6)  
18:00FT Yeclano (1) 2 - 0 Los Garres (17)  
18:30FT Archena Sport (4) 1 - 3 Cartagena FC (8)  
18:30FT CD Bala Azul (14) 1 - 1 Cartagena B (2)  
18:30FT UD Caravaca (11) 3 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva (13)  
20:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (5) 2 - 1 CD Bullense (16)  
 
12:45FT UP Plasencia (8) 1 - 3 CF Trujillo (11)  
13:00FT Badajoz II (16) 0 - 2 Olivenza (5)  
13:00FT CD Miajadas (14) 2 - 1 Moralo CP (3)  
18:00FT Extremadura UD B (10) 0 - 4 Diocesano (1)  
18:30FT Jerez (7) 2 - 1 Azuaga (13)  
19:00FT Aceuchal (15) 1 - 0 Calamonte (9)  
19:00FT Arroyo CP (4) 3 - 0 Vilafranca (6)  
19:00FT Don Alvaro (12) 0 - 0 Llerenense (2)  
 
13:00FT CD Berceo (12) 0 - 1 CD Anguiano (4)  
13:00FT CD Varea (3) 3 - 2 River Ebro (11)  
18:00FT CD Alfaro (6) 2 - 2 CD Agoncillo (10)  
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (9) 1 - 0 CDFC La Calzada (8)  
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (5) 3 - 0 Calahorra B (7)  
18:30FT CD Arnedo (1) 3 - 1 Casalarreina (2)  
18:30FT Cenicero (15) 1 - 4 Club Atletico Vianes (13)  
 
12:30FT CD Giner Torrero (15) 2 - 2 Santa Anastasia (5)  
12:30FT Real Zaragoza B (9) 3 - 1 UD Barbastro (10)  
17:00FT Biescas (17) 2 - 2 CD Binefar (4)  
18:00FT Atletico de Monzon (14) 0 - 1 Illueca (6)  
18:00FT Caspe (8) 1 - 0 CD Cuarte (2)  
18:00FT CD Carinena (13) 1 - 0 Calamocha (12)  
18:00FT Epila CF (1) 1 - 0 CD Robres (3)  
18:00FT SD Borja (11) 1 - 1 Belchite 97 (16)  
 
13:00FT CD Covadonga (13) 0 - 0 El San Martin (8)  
13:00FT CD Llanes (2) 0 - 0 CD Lealtad (18)  
13:00FT Lenense (6) 1 - 0 Urraca (16)  
13:00FT Navarro (12) 2 - 0 Real Titanico (11)  
13:00FT Oviedo B (1) 1 - 0 Gijon Industrial (7)  
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (3) 5 - 0 CD Tuilla (10)  
17:45FT Colunga (17) 2 - 0 UP Langreo II (14)  
17:45FT Praviano (5) 3 - 0 Mosconia (19)  
18:00FT L'Entregu CF (4) 0 - 0 Luarca (15)  
 
18:00FT Colindres (14) 1 - 3 Siete Villas (2)  
18:00FT Noia (6) 3 - 2 UM Escobedo (11)  
18:00FT Selaya (13) 0 - 0 SD Torina (12)  
18:00FT Textil Escudo (16) 0 - 0 CD Naval (15)  
18:30FT Vimenor (8) 0 - 1 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (1)  
 
12:00FT Santutxu (10) 0 - 2 Beasain (11)  
13:00FT San Ignacio (9) 3 - 1 Anaitasuna (4)  
18:00FT Barakaldo (7) 0 - 4 SD Leioa (14)  
18:00FT Deusto (17) 0 - 0 Deportivo Alaves B (1)  
19:00FT CD Vitoria (8) 1 - 1 Portugalete (3)  
 
13:00FT Castelldefels (15) 2 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (9)  
13:00FT L Hospitalet (8) 2 - 1 Granollers (17)  
13:00FT Vilafranca (11) 1 - 0 Girona B (1)  
18:00FT UE Olot (3) 3 - 1 San Cristobal (10)  
18:30FT Fiqueres (12) 0 - 1 Manresa (5)  
19:00FT Vilassar de Mar (7) 1 - 1 FE Grama (6)  
20:00FT Sant Andreu (4) 3 - 0 Guineueta (13)  
20:00FT UE Sants (16) 1 - 1 Asco (14)  
 
12:30FT RC Catarroja (17) 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (7)  
13:00FT Castellon B (16) 2 - 1 Silla (12)  
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (10) 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva (14)  
18:30FT Hercules B (3) 0 - 2 Torrellano (6)  
18:30FT Orihuela (13) 0 - 0 Roda CF (4)  
19:00FT CD Acero (8) 2 - 2 Villarreal C (18)  
 
12:15FT Complutense (11) 0 - 4 Atletico Madrid B (5)  
12:30FT AD Parla (12) 0 - 1 Torrejon (3)  
12:30FT Trival Valderas (4) 1 - 0 Getafe B (14)  
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (7) 3 - 0 Tres Cantos (20)  
13:00FT AD Villaviciosa de Odon (15) 1 - 0 Alcorcon B (17)  
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (6) 0 - 1 RCD Carabanchel (16)  
13:00FT RSD Alcala (2) 4 - 0 Colonia Moscardo (21)  
13:00FT Ursaria (10) 1 - 1 Madrid 2021 FP (1)  
19:00FT Moratalaz (8) 0 - 0 Las Rozas (9)  
 
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (7) 1 - 4 El Palo (2)  
13:00FT Marbella FC (13) 1 - 2 Malaga B (11)  
13:15FT Alhaurino (9) 0 - 0 Real Jaen (16)  
17:00FT Juventud Torremolinos (4) 2 - 1 Torre del Mar (10)  
19:00FT Huetor Tajar (8) 0 - 2 Motril (3)  
20:00FT CD Torreperogil (15) 1 - 2 Almeria B (1)  
20:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6) 1 - 0 Huetor Vega (12)  
 
16:00FT Hammarby FF (6) 1 - 0 AIK Stockholm (3) 0 - 0
16:00FT Mjallby AIF (11) 4 - 0 Kalmar FF (7) 3 - 0
18:30FT IFK Goteborg (12) 2 - 0 Orebro SK (15) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Norrby IF (5) 2 - 3 IK brage (9) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT IK Frej (16) 0 - 1 Piteaa (8) 0 - 0
16:30FT karlstad BK (4) 3 - 1 Dalkurd FF (3) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Assyriska FF (15) 1 - 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Luleaa (13) 0 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT AIK W (10) 0 - 0 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pitea IF W (11) 2 - 3 Rosengard W (1) 1 - 2
16:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (4) 1 - 2 KIF Orebro DFF W (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:15FT Lausanne (9) 3 - 1 Grasshoppers (5) 2 - 0
17:30FT FC Sion (8) 0 - 1 FC Basel 1893 (1) 0 - 0
17:30FT FC ST. Gallen (7) 2 - 1 Servette FC (6) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Mbeya Kwanza FC (5) 0 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ruvu Shooting (3) 1 - 0 Coastal Union (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bangkok United (2) 1 - 0 Chonburi FC (7) 0 - 0
14:00FT Police Tero (9) 2 - 2 Ratchaburi (10) 0 - 1
14:30FT Chiangrai United (3) 0 - 1 Muangthong United (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Buriram United (1) 2 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (12) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Navy FC (18) 0 - 1 Udon Thani (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Nakhon Pathom United (13) 4 - 4 Customs United (8) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Chainat (7) 3 - 1 Ranong FC (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Chiangmai FC (9) 1 - 4 Lamphun Warrior (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Kasimpasa (19) 1 - 2 Goztepe (17) 0 - 0
16:00FT Altay (7) 0 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk AS (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT Galatasaray (5) 1 - 0 Konyaspor (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT Trabzonspor (1) 3 - 1 Fenerbahce (2) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Keciorengucu (19) 0 - 1 Kocaelispor (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT Erzurum BB (3) 6 - 2 Altinordu (12) 2 - 2
16:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (14) 0 - 3 Adanaspor AS (13) 0 - 2
19:00FT Bursaspor (16) 3 - 1 Boluspor (15) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Bayburt (8) 1 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (17) 2 - 1 Inegolspor (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (20) 0 - 3 Buyuksehir B. (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (2) 0 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Turgutluspor (16) 4 - 3 Osmanlispor (6) 1 - 3 
16:30FT Sakaryaspor (7) 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (9) 1 - 0 Adiyamanspor (19) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Diyarbekir Spor AS (15) 3 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (18) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Serik Belediyespor (11) 1 - 0 Soma Spor Dernegi (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kirklarelispor (12) 1 - 1 Amedspor (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (7) 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nazilli Belediyespor (8) 1 - 1 24 Erzincanspor (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Usakspor (15) 0 - 1 Isparta 32 Spor (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 4 Tire 1922 Spor (4) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (17) 1 - 2 Zonguldak Komurspor (6) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (4) 1 - 3 Batman Petrolspor (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (11) 1 - 2 Bursa Yildirim Spor (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (16) 1 - 2 Erbaaspor (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bugsasspor (13) 0 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Catalca Spor (10) 0 - 2 Hendekspor (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kahta 02 (15) 5 - 3 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (17) 1 - 2 Kutahyaspor (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Osmaniyespor (6) 1 - 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 3 - 3 Elazigspor (14) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Yomraspor (6) 0 - 1 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Carsambaspor (18) 0 - 1 Kestelspor (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (15) 2 - 0 Kusadasispor (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Duzcespor (5) 2 - 1 Hacettepe SK (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (1) 3 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (2) 2 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor (19) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sile Yildizspor (7) 4 - 2 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (11) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (10) 2 - 2 76 Igdir Belediyespor (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Yeni Orduspor (4) 0 - 0 Bayrampasa (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (8) 1 - 0 Tepecik Bld.Spor (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (4) 1 - 0 Edirnespor Genclik (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Derince Belediyespor (9) 1 - 1 Orduspor 1967 (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Erokspor (3) 6 - 1 Ofspor (14) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (6) 2 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (12) 1 - 0 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Modafen FK (15) 2 - 2 Karakopru (11) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Fethiyespor (1) 4 - 2 Gumushanespor (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Karsiyaka (10) 1 - 0 Ceyhanspor (17) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Columbus Crew (18) 4 - 0 Inter Miami CF (21) 2 - 0
02:00FT New England Revolution (1) 2 - 2 Chicago Fire (23) 0 - 0
02:30FT DC United (12) 0 - 0 Nashville Sc (5) 0 - 0
02:30FT FC Cincinnati (27) 0 - 1 Orlando City SC (8) 0 - 1
02:30FT Toronto FC (26) 0 - 2 Atlanta United FC (11) 0 - 1
03:30FT Houston Dynamo (22) 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders (2) 2 - 1
04:00FT Austin FC (25) 0 - 1 Minnesota Stars FC (14) 0 - 1