My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:45FT Croatia (3) 2 - 3 Portugal (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT France (1) 4 - 2 Sweden (4) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Spain (1) 6 - 0 Germany (2) 3 - 0 
21:45Awd Switzerland (4) 3 - 0 Ukraine (3)  
 
21:45FT Luxembourg (2) 0 - 0 Azerbaijan (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Montenegro (1) 4 - 0 Cyprus (4) 3 - 0 
 
21:45FT Andorra (4) 0 - 5 Latvia (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Gibraltar (1) 1 - 1 Liechtenstein (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Malta (2) 1 - 1 Faroe Islands (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kazakhstan U21 (4) 2 - 3 Faroe Islands U21 (5) 0 - 1
14:30FT North Macedonia U21 (2) 2 - 1 Montenegro U21 (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Malta U21 (6) 0 - 1 Finland U21 (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT Croatia U21 (2) 7 - 0 Lithuania U21 (5) 3 - 0
18:00FT Greece U21 (4) 1 - 0 Scotland U21 (3) 1 - 0
18:00FT Slovakia U21 (4) 6 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (6) 3 - 0
18:00FT Turkey U21 (4) 3 - 0 Kosovo U21 (5) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Bulgaria U21 (3) 3 - 0 Estonia U21 (5) 2 - 0
18:30FT Poland U21 (2) 3 - 1 Latvia U21 (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Ukraine U21 (3) 3 - 0 Northern Ireland U21 (5) 0 - 0
19:15FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 (3) 3 - 2 Belgium U21 (2) 2 - 1
19:15FT Germany U21 (1) 2 - 1 Wales U21 (4) 2 - 1
19:45FT Spain U21 (1) 3 - 0 Israel U21 (3) 0 - 0
20:30FT Romania U21 (2) 1 - 1 Denmark U21 (1) 0 - 0
21:25FT Austria U21 (2) 4 - 0 Andorra U21 (6) 3 - 0
21:25FT England U21 (1) 5 - 0 Albania U21 (3) 3 - 0
 
15:00FT Lesotho (4) 0 - 0 Benin (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Sierra Leone (3) 0 - 0 Nigeria (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Botafogo (19) 1 - 2 Bragantino (15) 1 - 1
 
23:00FT Sampaio Correa (3) 2 - 1 Nautico Recife (17) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Imperatriz (10) 0 - 3 Paysandu (3) 0 - 3 
 
20:00FT Santos AP (7) 3 - 0 Sinop FC (8) 2 - 0 
 
20:45FT Altos (3) 0 - 0 Picos (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Flamengo PI (5) 0 - 1 River AC (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT O'Higgins (15) 1 - 0 Palestino (13) 0 - 0
 
02:00FT D. Melipilla (4) 0 - 0 Magallanes (5)  
 
14:30FT Vlasim (6) 1 - 3 Prostejov (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Oxford United (20) 0 - 2 Crewe (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Swindon Town (19) 0 - 3 Accrington ST (9) 0 - 3 
 
21:00FT Port Vale (14) 0 - 1 Scunthorpe (20) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Hartlepool (12) 0 - 1 Wrexham (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sutton Utd (2) 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (19) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Aldershot Town (15) 0 - 0 Maidenhead (9) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Altrincham (4) 3 - 2 Chesterfield (17) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Barnet (20) 0 - 2 Kings Lynn (14) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Bromley (3) 1 - 1 Boreham Wood (18) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Dover (22) 1 - 5 Woking (7) 1 - 3 
21:45FT Eastleigh (5) 2 - 0 Wealdstone (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT FC Halifax Town (16) 1 - 1 Notts County (6) 0 - 1 
21:45Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town (16)  
 
21:45FT AFC Telford United (4) 0 - 1 Chorley (21) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Brackley Town (20) 0 - 2 Kidderminster (3) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Bradford Park Avenue (10) 0 - 2 Southport (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Curzon Ashton (12) 2 - 0 AFC Fylde (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Guiseley AFC (19) 1 - 4 Darlington 1883 (15) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Hereford (16) 0 - 1 Gloucester City (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Leamington (9) 4 - 3 Alfreton (17) 0 - 3 
21:45Pst Spennymoor Town (11) -:- Blyth Spartans (22)  
 
21:45Pst Bath City (21) -:- Havant & Wville (13)  
21:45FT Braintree (20) 1 - 0 Concord Rangers (19) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Dartford (1) 0 - 1 St Albans (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Dorking Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Ebbsfleet United (9) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (6) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Hampton & Richmond (4) 0 - 3 Hemel Hempstead Town (8) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Oxford City (11) 1 - 1 Chippenham (12) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Slough Town (17) 1 - 3 Hungerford Town (5) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Tonbridge Angels (10) 2 - 2 Eastbourne Borough (7) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Welling (18) 2 - 2 Billericay (15) 1 - 1 
 
21:45Pst FC Utd of Manchester (13) -:- Mickleover Sports (1)  
21:45Pst Gainsborough (10) -:- Basford United (2)  
21:45Pst Grantham Town (21) -:- Buxton (3)  
21:45Pst Matlock Town (8) -:- Hyde United (17)  
21:45Pst Morpeth Town FC (16) -:- Radcliffe Borough (14)  
21:45Pst Nantwich Town (15) -:- Bamber Bridge (20)  
21:45Pst Scarborough (11) -:- Ashton United (19)  
21:45Pst Stalybridge (18) -:- South Shields (6)  
21:45Pst Whitby (7) -:- Atherton Collieries (9)  
21:45Pst Witton Albion (5) -:- Stafford Rangers (22)  
 
21:30Pst Alvechurch (17) -:- Rushall Olympic (4)  
21:30Pst Leiston FC (21) -:- Royston Town (8)  
21:30Pst Needham Market (2) -:- AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)  
21:30Pst Nuneaton (15) -:- Hednesford Town (20)  
21:45Pst Barwell (22) -:- Stratford (3)  
21:45Pst Biggleswade Town (16) -:- Kings Langley (9)  
21:45Pst Lowestoft Town (14) -:- Hitchin (10)  
21:45Pst Peterborough Sports (12) -:- Coalville (1)  
21:45Pst Redditch (6) -:- Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
21:45Pst St Ives (11) -:- Banbury United (18)  
21:45Pst Tamworth (5) -:- Stourbridge (7)  
 
19:30FT Hull City (1) 3 - 0 Grimsby (4) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Bolton (3) 3 - 2 Newcastle U21 (4) 1 - 2
21:00FT Carlisle (3) 3 - 1 Aston Villa Academy (4) 1 - 0 
21:00AP * Lincoln (2) 1 - 1(4 - 3) Manchester City U21 (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:30Pst Dorchester (19) -:- Gosport Borough (11)  
21:30Pst Wimborne Town (13) -:- Metropolitan Police (5)  
21:45Pst Hayes & Yeading (10) -:- Walton Casuals (12)  
21:45Pst Poole Town (1) -:- Hartley Wintney (14)  
21:45Pst Swindon Supermarine (6) -:- Harrow Borough (16)  
21:45Canc Taunton Town (8) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
21:45Pst Truro City (4) -:- Salisbury (3)  
21:45Pst Weston Super Mare (15) -:- Yate Town (17)  
 
13:00FT Bangladesh 0 - 0 Nepal 0 - 0 
15:00FT Qatar 1 - 2 South Korea 1 - 2 
16:00FT Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Iraq 1 - 0 
18:30FT Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Jamaica 1 - 1 
22:00FT Japan 0 - 2 Mexico 0 - 0
 
20:00FT MSV Duisburg (20) 0 - 0 Hallescher FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:30Pst Bali United (2) -:- Persipura Jayapura (4)  
 
15:10FT Sanat Naft (5) 2 - 1 Paykan (9) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Pachuca W (8) 1 - 3 Atlas W (2) 0 - 2 
03:00FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W (4) 1 - 2 CF America W (5) 0 - 2 
05:00FT Club Tijuana W (16) 4 - 1 FC Juarez W (17) 1 - 0 
 
14:05FT Al Drae (5) 0 - 1 Al-Hazm (1) 0 - 1 
14:20FT Al Taee (16) 1 - 3 Al Jabalain (2) 0 - 0 
14:25FT Najran (6) 2 - 1 Al-Thuqbah (19) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Al Adalh (3) 1 - 0 Al Khaleej Saihat (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Senica (9) 2 - 2 SKF Sered (7) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Altinordu (1) 2 - 0 Bandirmaspor (15) 2 - 0
 
12:00FT Ahal (2) 3 - 1 Merw (6)  
12:00FT Energetik Mary (8) 2 - 1 FC Asgabat (5)  
 
15:30FT Cerrito (1) 2 - 1 Albion FC (12)  
17:45FT SUD America (6) 1 - 2 Tacuarembo (11)  
20:00FT Juventud (3) 0 - 0 Villa Espanola (2)  

Get live football scores from 17/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 17/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement