My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00FT Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV 0 - 0 
19:55FT BSC Young Boys 4 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 
19:55FT FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 2 AC Milan 0 - 1 
19:55FT Krasnodar 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 
19:55FT Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 2 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 
19:55FT Real Sociedad 0 - 4 Manchester United 0 - 1 
19:55FT SC Braga 0 - 2 AS Roma 0 - 1 
19:55FT Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Leicester 0 - 0 
19:55FT Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Tottenham 0 - 3 
22:00FT Antwerp 3 - 4 Rangers 2 - 1 
22:00FT Benfica 1 - 1 Arsenal 0 - 0 
22:00FT Granada CF 2 - 0 Napoli 2 - 0 
22:00FT Lille 1 - 2 Ajax 0 - 0 
22:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 
22:00FT Molde 3 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 3 
22:00FT Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 Villarreal 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Malkiya (10) 1 - 2 Al Najma Club (6) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Santos (8) 1 - 0 Corinthians (12) 0 - 0
00:30FT Coritiba (19) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (7) 0 - 0
 
00:30FT UNIRB FC (5) 3 - 3 Vitoria (2) 0 - 1 
 
01:05FT Independiente Medellin (6) 1 - 0 Chico (17) 1 - 0
03:10FT Junior (4) 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali (1) 0 - 0
23:00FT Jaguares (8) 2 - 1 La Equidad (5) 2 - 0
 
01:30FT Real Santander (16) 2 - 2 Huila (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Bogota FC (13) 1 - 3 Leones FC (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (5) 0 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (16)  
 
20:00FT Silkeborg (3) 3 - 0 Kolding FC (11) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT El Geish 3 - 1 Al Qanah 2 - 0 
 
17:15FT Apollon Smirnis (10) 0 - 1 Lamia (12) 0 - 1
 
01:15FT Vida (6) 2 - 2 Platense FC (3) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Real Espana (5) 1 - 2 CD Olimpia (1) 1 - 1 
 
10:30FT Aizawl FC (7) 3 - 0 Mohammedan SC (6) 1 - 0
12:35FT Real Kashmir (2) 1 - 1 Punjab FC (4) 0 - 0
15:30FT Chennai City (9) 1 - 2 Churchill Brothers (1) 0 - 0
 
10:30Canc Barito Putera (17) 0 - 0 PSS Sleman (16)  
13:30Canc Persepam Madura Utd (8) 0 - 0 Arema FC (12)  
 
23:00FT Brazil W (2) 4 - 1 Argentina W (4) 1 - 0 
23:00Canc Brazil W (2) 0 - 0 Japan W  
 
19:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (7) 2 - 1 FC Ashdod (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (14) 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Feralpisalo (8) 0 - 1 Modena (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Matelica (11) 0 - 0 Mantova (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Posta Rangers FC (14) 1 - 4 Tusker (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Vihiga United FC (15) 0 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Marsa (1) 2 - 2 St. Georges S (14) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Celaya (2) 4 - 0 Cancun FC (15) 2 - 0
03:05FT Venados FC (12) 1 - 0 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (7) 0 - 0 
05:05FT Dorados (14) 1 - 1 Tlaxcala F.C. (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (14) 0 - 0 Tihad Casablanca (16)  
 
01:00FT Managua (2) 0 - 7 Diriangen (1)  
03:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (5) 3 - 0 Walter Ferreti (4) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Managua (2) 1 - 3 Diriangen (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Chinandega (9) 1 - 1 Jalapa (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (4) 0 - 4 Shabab Al-Khalil (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tubas (9) 1 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT SC Covilha (12) 2 - 2 Mafra (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (2) 2 - 0 Gloria Buzau (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ACS Sirineasa (7) 1 - 2 Universitatea Cluj (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:50FT Al-Faisaly FC (10) 2 - 0 Damac FC (15) 2 - 0 
14:55FT Al Taawon (8) 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad FC (4) 1 - 0 
17:10FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (6) 1 - 0 Al-Nassr (7) 1 - 0 
19:20FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2) 3 - 1 Al-Ettifaq (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT JKT Tanzania (10) 1 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Biashara Mara United (4) 0 - 1 Simba SC (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Azam (3) 2 - 1 Mbeya City (17) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Bayburt (16) 2 - 1 Turgutluspor (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT BB Bodrumspor (3) 3 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (10) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Bugsasspor (18) 1 - 3 Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Elazigspor (19) 1 - 4 Etimesgut Belediyespor (9) 0 - 4 
12:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (14) 3 - 1 Kirklarelispor (8) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (5) 0 - 2 Eyupspor (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pendikspor (11) 4 - 1 Kastamonuspor (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sakaryaspor (4) 1 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Serik Belediyespor (7) 4 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (13) 2 - 0 Pazarspor (12) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Corum Belediyespor (10) 2 - 0 Inegolspor (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Gumushanespor (17) 2 - 3 Ankara Demirspor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Hacettepe SK (16) 1 - 2 Amedspor (5) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 1 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (18) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (19) 0 - 1 24 Erzincanspor (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sariyer (8) 2 - 3 Ergene Velimese Spor (15) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Usakspor (6) 3 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ajman (13) 0 - 3 Al Nasr (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Al-Dhafra (10) 1 - 1 Sharjah FC (2) 1 - 1
18:15FT Al-Jazira (1) 3 - 3 Baniyas SC (3) 2 - 1
18:15FT Hatta SC (14) 1 - 2 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (5) 0 - 0
 
00:30FT Cerro Largo (16) 1 - 1 Penarol (4) 0 - 1
02:45FT Cerro (10) 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting (8) 0 - 0
15:00FT Fenix (13) 1 - 1 Danubio (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Progreso (9) 0 - 1 Club Nacional (3) 0 - 1

Get live football scores from 18/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 18/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement