SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (8)
14:00FT Levante (15) 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid (2) 2 - 0
17:15FT Espanyol (7) 2 - 0 Real Sociedad (9) 0 - 0
17:15FT Getafe (5) 2 - 2 Villarreal (14) 1 - 1
17:15FT Sevilla (6) 2 - 0 Athletic Club (8) 1 - 0
17:15FT Valladolid (16) 0 - 2 Valencia (4) 0 - 1
21:45FT Alaves (11) 2 - 1 Girona (18) 1 - 0
21:45FT Celta Vigo (17) 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (20) 0 - 1
21:45FT Huesca (19) 2 - 1 Leganes (13) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (10)
22:00FT Bordeaux (14) 0 - 1 Reims (8) 0 - 1
22:00FT Guingamp (20) 2 - 2 Nimes (9) 2 - 0
22:00FT Lille (2) 5 - 0 Angers (13) 2 - 0
22:00FT Lyon (3) 4 - 0 Caen (19) 0 - 0
22:00FT Monaco (17) 2 - 0 Amiens (15) 1 - 0
22:00FT Montpellier (6) 1 - 1 Nantes (12) 0 - 1
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 4 - 0 Dijon (18) 3 - 0
22:00FT Saint Etienne (4) 3 - 0 Nice (7) 1 - 0
22:00FT Strasbourg (11) 0 - 2 Rennes (10) 0 - 1
22:00FT Toulouse (16) 2 - 5 Marseille (5) 1 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (9)
16:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 5 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt (7) 1 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (5) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (2) 0 - 1
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (14) 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (10) 2 - 1 Hannover 96 (17) 0 - 0
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (12) 4 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 0 - 2
16:30FT Hertha Berlin (11) 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen (4) 1 - 2
16:30FT SC Freiburg (13) 5 - 1 FC Nurnberg (18) 2 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (6) 8 - 1 FC Augsburg (15) 3 - 0
16:30FT Werder Bremen (8) 2 - 1 RB Leipzig (3) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT Udinese (16) 3 - 2 SPAL (11) 3 - 0
19:00FT Genoa (18) 1 - 1 Cagliari (13) 0 - 1
21:30FT Sassuolo (10) 0 - 0 AS Roma (6) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (5)
17:30FT Feirense (18) 2 - 1 Aves (14) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Maritimo (11) 0 - 1 Boavista (8) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Vitoria Setubal (13) 1 - 3 Rio Ave (7) 0 - 0 
20:35FT Benfica (1) 4 - 1 Santa Clara (10) 3 - 0 
20:35FT FC Porto (2) 2 - 1 Sporting CP (3) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Premiership (3)
14:30FT Dundee (12) 2 - 3 St Mirren (11) 1 - 0
14:30FT Hamilton Academical (10) 2 - 0 St Johnstone (7) 1 - 0
14:30FT Motherwell (8) 3 - 2 Livingston (9) 3 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (5)
17:30FT FK Kukesi (2) 0 - 3 Skenderbeu Korce (6) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Flamurtari Vlore (4) 1 - 0 Laci (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Teuta Durres (3) 2 - 0 Partizani (1) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Tirana (8) 0 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (9) 0 - 0 
18:00Awd Kamza (10) 0 - 3 Luftetari Gjirokaster (7)  
     Angola: Girabola (4)
17:00FT Academica Lobito (12) 2 - 0 Saurimo (16)  
17:00FT AS Aviacao (13) 2 - 2 Recreativo Da Caala (10)  
17:00FT G.D. Interclube (5) 1 - 0 Onze Bravos (8)  
17:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (11) 3 - 2 Sporting De Cabinda (14)  
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (5)
19:05FT CA Estudiantes (3) 4 - 2 Sacachispas (17) 1 - 1 
19:05FT Deportivo Espanol (19) 2 - 1 Comunicaciones (18) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Flandria (11) 3 - 1 Defensores Unidos (13) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Tristan Suarez (14) 0 - 0 San Miguel (16) 0 - 0 
21:35FT Barracas Central (1) 2 - 0 Atletico Fenix (12) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
21:30FT Central Cordoba (17) 0 - 1 Dock Sud (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Excursionistas (5) 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Victoriano Arenas (14) 0 - 2 Deportivo Armenio (2) 0 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
18:30FT Banants Yerevan (3) 0 - 5 Gandzasar (7) 0 - 4 
     Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football (3)
08:00FT Riverina Rhinos (9) 0 - 3 Canberra FC (3) 0 - 1 
09:30FT Woden Vellet (6) 0 - 5 Gungahlin United (7) 0 - 3 
10:30FT Monaro Panthers (4) 4 - 1 Tuggeranong United (8) 2 - 0 
     Australia: NPL NSW (2)
11:30FT Sutherland Sharks (11) 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Marconi Stallions (8) 1 - 3 South Coast Wolves (1) 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL South Australia (4)
08:30FT Adelaide United II (7) 0 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles (1) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Campbelltown City (2) 3 - 0 Adelaide Comets (3) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Para Hills Knights (8) 4 - 1 South Adelaide (12) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Adelaide Raiders (4) 5 - 1 Croydon Kings (9) 1 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (3)
07:00FT Olympia (3) 1 - 2 Devonport City (1) 0 - 1 
09:30FT Glenorchy Knights (5) 4 - 2 Riverside Olympic (8) 2 - 0 
11:45FT Hobart Zebras (4) 6 - 1 Clarence United (9) 4 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (3)
08:00FT Green Gully (4) 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons (9) 0 - 1
08:15FT Avondale FC (1) 1 - 2 Bentleigh Greens (3) 0 - 0
11:00FT Heidelberg United (2) 1 - 3 South Melbourne (8) 0 - 3
     Australia: Victorian Premier League One (9)
08:00FT Moreland City FC (11) 2 - 2 Langwarrin SC (8) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Murray United FC (17) 3 - 2 Melbourne Victory Youth (15) 3 - 0 
08:00FT Springvale White Eagles (18) 2 - 3 Moreland Zebras (4) 1 - 3 
08:00FT Werribee City (2) 2 - 0 Melbourne City FC Youth (14) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (19) 0 - 1 Eastern Lions SC (3) 0 - 0 
08:15FT Northcote City (7) 0 - 2 North Geelong (5) 0 - 2 
09:00FT Ballarat City FC (20) 1 - 2 Goulburn Valley Suns (13) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Manningham United Blues (12) 2 - 2 Brunswick City (10) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Geelong SC (9) 1 - 2 Bulleen Lions (6) 0 - 1 
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (4)
11:00FT Annerley (2) 2 - 1 Moggill (11) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Pine Hills (12) 1 - 2 AC Carina (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Samford Rangers (7) 0 - 0 Western Spirit (6) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Virginia United (10) 1 - 2 Mt Gravatt Hawks (8) 1 - 2 
     Australia: NSW 2 (7)
11:30FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (6) 1 - 0 Bankstown Berries FC (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (9) 1 - 5 Central Coast Mariners Youth (5) 0 - 4 
12:00FT Hills United FC (3) 0 - 0 St George (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Macarthur Rams (10) 1 - 2 St George City (12) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Mounties Wanderers (7) 2 - 0 Spirit FC (4) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Northern Tigers (11) 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (1) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Rydalmere (8) 1 - 3 North Shore Mariners (2) 1 - 0 
     Australia: Northern Territory (2)
09:30FT Hellenic Athletic (1) 0 - 1 University Azzurri FC (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Mindil Aces (4) 2 - 2 Port Darwin (6) 1 - 1 
     Australia: Queensland Premier League (5)
11:00FT Holland Park Hawks (10) 2 - 4 Southside Eagles (9) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Logan Lightning (1) 8 - 0 Wolves (7) 3 - 0 
11:00FT Mitchelton (3) 5 - 1 Souths United (8) 2 - 1 
11:30FT Ipswich Knights (6) 1 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers (4) 0 - 1 
12:15FT Rochedale Rovers (5) 1 - 5 Capalaba (2) 1 - 2 
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (3)
10:00FT North Pine (11) 2 - 5 Caboolture FC (6) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Grange Thistle (4) 1 - 2 Acacia Ridge (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Toowong (2) 3 - 3 Albany Creek (1) 3 - 1 
     Australia: Southern State League (6)
08:30FT Adelaide Victory (10) 1 - 1 Salisbury United (12) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Modbury Jets (1) 3 - 0 Fulham United FC (7) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Noarlunga United (11) 1 - 2 Seaford Rangers (4) 1 - 2 
08:30FT Sturt Lions (3) 2 - 1 Cumberland United (9) 1 - 1 
08:30FT West Torrens Birkalla (5) 1 - 0 Playford City Patriots (8) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Western Strikers (6) 2 - 1 White City (2) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga East (2)
15:00FT Stadlau (15) 3 - 1 SV Schwechat (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Leobendorf (5) 1 - 1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (8) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (3)
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (8) 5 - 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT WSC Hertha (12) 1 - 2 Gleichenberg (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Union Gurten (11) 2 - 2 Sturm Graz (Am) (7) 2 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (3)
17:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 3 - 1 SC Schwaz (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT VfB Hohenems (13) 1 - 3 FC Langenegg (14) 0 - 2 
17:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (2) 0 - 1 SCR Altach (Am) (11) 0 - 0 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Mohammedan Dhaka (10) 1 - 0 Arambagh (6) 1 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
16:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (4) 3 - 0 FC Vitebsk (8) 1 - 0
17:45FT FC Gomel (11) 2 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino (5) 1 - 1
19:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk (2) 3 - 0 Dinamo Minsk (6) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Playoff Europa League Round (3)
21:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk (6) 1 - 2 Oostende (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Charleroi (1) 2 - 0 AS Eupen (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT St. Truiden (2) 2 - 1 KVC Westerlo (3) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division - Promotion Playoff (2)
21:00FT Thes Sport (2) 2 - 4 Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 2 - 2 
21:00FT Virton (1) 2 - 0 Deinze (3) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (6)
18:00FT FK Krupa (11) 4 - 0 Gosk Gabela (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sarajevo (1) 4 - 0 Zvijezda (9) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (3) 2 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (8) 0 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (4) 1 - 2 NK Celik Zenica (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zrinjski (2) 5 - 1 FK Sloga Simin Han (10) 4 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
18:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (4) 0 - 3 Velez Mostar (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Gorazde (7) 3 - 1 Nk Slaven Zivinice (13) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Igman Konjic (11) 2 - 1 Rudar Kakanj (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (9) 3 - 1 Hnk Capljina (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Nk Novi Travnik (15) 1 - 0 Nk Bosna Visoko (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vitez (14) 1 - 2 Orasje (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zvijezda (3) 3 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (10) 2 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS - Relegation Group (3)
13:00FT Sloboda M. Grad (6) 0 - 1 Modrica (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (5) 1 - 0 Drina Zvornik (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (3) 0 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (2) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (5)
01:15FT Atletico Goianiense (5) 3 - 1 Criciuma (14) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Ponte Preta (13) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Londrina (2) 1 - 0 Bragantino (1) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Parana (9) 0 - 0 Guarani Campinas (15) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Vitoria (18) 1 - 3 Sao Bento (16) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. A (1)
23:15FT Santa Cruz (10) 3 - 3 Sampaio Correa (2) 2 - 2 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. B (1)
22:00FT Tombense (8) 1 - 1 Luverdense (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie D - Group Stage (12)
22:00FT ASA (2) 2 - 1 Campinense (3) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Caxias 2 - 0 Cianorte 0 - 0 
22:00FT Ituano 1 - 1 Brasiliense 0 - 0 
22:00FT Santos AP 0 - 2 Galvez 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Caetano 4 - 1 Tubarao 3 - 1 
22:00FT Sobradinho EC 0 - 1 Portuguesa-Rj 0 - 1 
22:00FT Tupi 0 - 2 Novorizontino 0 - 2 
22:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube 4 - 3 Maranhao 2 - 0 
23:00FT America-RN 0 - 0 Bahia De Feira 0 - 0 
23:00FT Aparecidense 2 - 1 Juazeirense 0 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico Roraima 1 - 2 Sao Raimundo PA 0 - 1 
23:00FT Maringa 0 - 2 Ferroviaria 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Championship Playoffs (3)
15:30FT Cherno More Varna (5) 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ludogorets (1) 1 - 1 Levski Sofia (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Beroe (4) 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia (2) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
15:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (8) 4 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (9) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (1)
18:00FT Bdin Vidin (6) 1 - 3 Akademik Svishtov (8) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West (9)
18:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (10) 0 - 1 Oborishte (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bansko (6) 4 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Ihtiman (17) 1 - 0 Pirin Razlog (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chavdar Etropole (12) 1 - 1 Rilski Sportist (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 7 - 1 Sportist Svoge (15) 5 - 1 
18:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (13) 1 - 1 Marek (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Septemvri Simitli (14) 1 - 2 Minyor Pernik (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (4) 3 - 1 Germanea (16) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Velbazhd (18) 0 - 4 Vihren (3) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (9)
18:00FT Asenovets 2005 (18) 1 - 2 Sokol Markovo (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 4 - 1 Levski Karlovo (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (11) 0 - 1 Sozopol (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Haskovo 1957 (7) 2 - 0 Karnobat (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (6) 3 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Minyor Radnevo (5) 0 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Rozova Dolina (9) 1 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sadovo (17) 2 - 0 Svilengrad 1921 (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 3 - 0 Atletik Kuklen (8) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East Promotion Round (3)
17:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (6) 1 - 3 Septemvri Tervel (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spartak Varna (1) 1 - 1 Hitrino (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Suvorovo (2) 3 - 0 Svetkavitsa (4) 1 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (8)
19:00FT Ajeb (16) 0 - 2 AS Police (14)  
19:00FT ASFA Yennenga (10) 0 - 1 Etoile Filante (13)  
19:00FT Asfb (11) 2 - 2 Asec-k (8)  
19:00FT AS Douanes (9) 1 - 1 Sonabel (6)  
19:00FT Majestic (5) 4 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso (7)  
19:00FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (4) 1 - 2 Rahimo (2)  
19:00FT US Comoe (15) 0 - 1 US Ouagadougou (12)  
19:00FT Usfa (3) 0 - 0 Salitas (1)  
     Cambodia: C-League (3)
11:30FT Soltilo Angkor (9) 1 - 0 Phnom Penh Crown (10)  
11:30FT Visakha (3) 5 - 1 Bati Youth (13)  
14:00FT NagaWorld (1) 4 - 0 Cambodia Tiger (4)  
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
01:00FT Union La Calera (5) 1 - 2 Union Espanola (3) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 5 - 1 Antofagasta (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Universidad de Chile (15) 1 - 1 Colo Colo (2) 1 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (1)
22:30FT Santiago Wanderers (3) 0 - 3 Deportes Copiapo (2)  
     China: Super League (2)
10:30FT Guangzhou R&F (8) 3 - 1 Beijing Renhe (16) 1 - 1
14:35FT Jiangsu Suning (5) 3 - 1 Chongqing Lifan (6) 0 - 1
     China: League One (8)
10:30FT Changchun Yatai (8) 1 - 1 liaoning hongyun FC (11) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Shaanxi Changan Athletic (13) 1 - 3 Meizhou Meixian Techand (2) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Sichuan Longfor (10) 1 - 2 Guizhou Zhicheng (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Beijing Baxy (7) 5 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin (15) 3 - 1 
14:30FT Hangzhou Greentown (6) 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Meizhou Kejia (5) 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai (1) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (4) 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (14) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Nantong Zhiyun (12) 1 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (9) 0 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
17:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 3 - 0 FC Renaissance (11)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
17:30FT Inter Zapresic (8) 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 2 - 2
20:00FT HNK Rijeka (2) 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) 1 - 0
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (5)
18:30FT Dugopolje (3) 2 - 0 Lucko (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Kustosija (9) 2 - 0 Sesvete (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT NK Osijek II (4) 2 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT NK Zadar (8) 5 - 1 Solin (12) 3 - 0 
20:00FT NK Varazdin (1) 3 - 1 Sibenik (2) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Relegation Playoff (2)
19:00FT Anorthosis (1) 0 - 3 Doxa Katokopias (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Paralimni (3) 3 - 2 Alki Oroklinis (4) 1 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (7)
16:00FT Aris Limassol (3) 3 - 2 A.O. Ayias Napas (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Asil Lisis (7) 4 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Digenis Oroklinis (16) 1 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (1) 5 - 0 A.E. Zakakiou (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (2) 6 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias (13) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 2 - 1 Meap Pera Choriou N. (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Othellos Athienou (4) 5 - 2 Paeek Kerynias (15) 1 - 2 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga - Relegation Group (3)
18:00FT Dukla Praha (6) 0 - 0 Slovacko (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Karvina (5) 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (3) 0 - 1
18:00FT Opava (2) 2 - 1 FK Pribram (4) 1 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (8)
16:00FT Brno (3) 5 - 0 Trinec (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ceske Budejovice (1) 3 - 0 Varnsdorf (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Pardubice (7) 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Prostejov (11) 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taborsko (15) 0 - 1 Sokolov (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Usti nad Labem (5) 2 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Viktoria Zizkov (16) 2 - 0 Vlasim (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Znojmo (14) 0 - 3 Vitkovice (8) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Promotion Group (5)
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (5) 0 - 2 Kolding FC (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Vanlose (11) 1 - 1 HIK (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (8) 2 - 1 Middelfart (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Skive (1) 0 - 1 Ringkobing IF (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT B93 (9) 1 - 2 Jammerbugt FC (6) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Relegation Group (4)
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (9) 2 - 0 Kjellerup (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Vejgaard B (6) 2 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Dalum (5) 3 - 1 Frem (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Skovshoved If (8) 1 - 1 Odder IGF (10) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (3)
14:00FT Greve (8) 3 - 0 Avedore (3)  
14:00FT GVI (5) 2 - 0 AB Tarnby (9)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (4) 0 - 1 Taastrup FC (10)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (4)
14:00FT B 1908 (3) 0 - 3 Kfum Bk Roskilde (4)  
14:00FT FA 2000 (1) 4 - 3 BK Union (7)  
14:00FT Kastrup (10) 1 - 2 Allerod (6)  
14:30FT BK Fremad Valby (8) 0 - 5 Ledoje-Smorum (2)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (4)
14:00FT Oure FA (2) 4 - 0 Hedensted (6)  
15:00FT Naesby (1) 5 - 0 Kolding FC B (4)  
16:00FT B 1909 (9) 3 - 3 Otterup (7)  
16:00FT varde IF (3) 1 - 0 Silkeborg KFUM (5)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (3)
14:00FT AaB II (9) 1 - 4 Aarhus II (6)  
14:00FT Viby (4) 1 - 4 FC Djursland (7)  
14:00FT VSK Aarhus (1) 1 - 0 IF Lyseng (3)  
     Denmark: U19 League (3)
13:00FT AGF U19 (10) 1 - 0 Esbjerg U19 (5)  
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (11) 1 - 3 Broendby U19 (4)  
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (3) 4 - 3 FC Midtjylland U19 (2)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (2)
03:15FT Independiente del Valle (2) 1 - 0 El Nacional (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Macara (3) 5 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla (15) 2 - 1 
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1 (2)
19:45FT UT Cotopaxi (1) 1 - 0 Orense SC (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Manta FC (4) 0 - 0 Santa Rita (2) 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
16:00FT Flora Tallinn (1) 2 - 2 Trans Narva (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Paide LM (3) 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (7) 1 - 1 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (1)
19:00FT Tartu JK Welco (10) 0 - 2 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (4) 0 - 2 
     Eswatini: MTN Premier League (3)
15:00FT Manzini Sea Birds (6) 6 - 2 Mbabane Citizens (14)  
16:00FT Tambuti (7) 0 - 0 Malanti Chiefs (10)  
17:00FT Manzini Sundowns (9) 0 - 0 Vovovo FC (13)  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (1)
16:00FT SJK (5) 1 - 2 Honka (4) 1 - 0
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko A (3)
17:00FT Japs (7) 2 - 1 VJS (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (9) 0 - 0 Klubi-04 (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sudet (12) 1 - 2 FC Viikingit (10) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko B (3)
17:00FT FC jazz (11) 4 - 3 GrIFK (12) 4 - 2 
17:00FT Kaapo (2) 0 - 0 FC Espoo (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tampere United (10) 0 - 2 P-Iirot (7) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko C (4)
17:00FT FCV (9) 1 - 0 Pk-37 (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hercules (5) 2 - 2 Rops A (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kajha (11) 2 - 2 JBK (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vifk (7) 0 - 0 OLS (10) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Naisten Liga - Regular Season (4)
14:00FT IK Myran (10) 0 - 4 Aland United W (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Jypk W (7) 2 - 0 Tips W (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kups W (5) 2 - 0 Ons W (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TPS W (6) 1 - 1 Honka W (2) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
17:00FT EIF (6) 7 - 2 MyPa (10) 3 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
19:00FT Annecy (3) 1 - 1 RC Grasse (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Hyeres (11) 0 - 1 Lyon II (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (4) 4 - 2 Saint Priest (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille Endoume (5) 3 - 3 Marseille II (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Monaco II (14) 1 - 3 Toulon (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (9) 4 - 1 Athletico Marseille (6) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Nice II (16) 1 - 3 Martigues (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Pontarlier CA (15) 1 - 3 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (2) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
19:00FT Andrezieux (3) 1 - 0 Les Herbiers (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (4) 4 - 1 Bordeaux II (15) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Moulins Yzeure (6) 1 - 0 Saint Etienne II (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nimes II (14) 1 - 3 Sete (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Romorantin (12) 0 - 1 Le Puy (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (10) 1 - 1 Colomiers (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Stade Montois (16) 1 - 2 Saint Pryve (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (11) 2 - 2 Bergerac (9) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
19:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (2) 4 - 0 Poissy (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Le Havre II (16) 0 - 1 AC Boulogne-Billancourt (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lorient II (5) 0 - 0 Stade Briochin (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mantes 78 FC (7) 3 - 1 Furiani Agliani (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Oissel (9) 2 - 1 Chartres (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (13) 1 - 1 Saint-Malo (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (10) 4 - 5 Vannes (6) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Vitre (12) 1 - 4 Nantes B (1) 0 - 2 
     France: National 2 Group D (8)
19:00FT Arras (16) 3 - 3 Haguenau (13) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Belfort (11) 1 - 0 Croix Football IC (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (12) 1 - 1 Lille II (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Creteil (1) 1 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Epinal (7) 1 - 0 Feignies (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Reims II (9) 1 - 1 Fleury Merogis (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (3) 1 - 3 Sedan (4) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Schiltigheim (8) 3 - 2 Lens II (15) 0 - 1 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (5)
02:00FT Saint Georges (10) 2 - 0 Remire (9)  
22:00FT Agouado (2) 3 - 3 CSC Cayenne (5)  
22:00FT Etoile Matoury (3) 2 - 0 Grand Santi (6)  
22:00FT Le Geldar (1) 6 - 1 Oyapock (7)  
22:00FT Sinnamary (11) 1 - 2 US Matoury (4)  
     Germany: 3. Liga (10)
14:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena (14) 4 - 0 TSV 1860 Munich (12) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Eintracht Braunschweig (16) 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus (17) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FC Kaiserslautern (9) 4 - 2 SV Meppen (13) 4 - 2 
14:30FT Fortuna Koln (19) 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (15) 0 - 1 
14:30FT FSV Zwickau (7) 2 - 0 Preussen Munster (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Karlsruher SC (2) 2 - 3 Hallescher FC (4) 1 - 1 
14:30FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (11) 2 - 3 SV Wehen (3) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Sportfreunde Lotte (18) 1 - 2 FC Wurzburger Kickers (5) 1 - 0 
14:30FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 1 - 4 SpVgg Unterhaching (10) 0 - 3 
14:30FT VfR Aalen (20) 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (3)
14:00FT Hannover 96 II (6) 1 - 1 Hamburger SV II (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BSV SW Rehden (8) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Lubeck (2) 5 - 2 VfL Oldenburg (17) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (9)
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (17) 4 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim II (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (2) 3 - 1 Hessen Dreieich (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK pirmasens (9) 1 - 3 SV Elversberg (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (5) 0 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (7) 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (11) 3 - 3 FC Astoria Walldorf (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (8) 5 - 4 SSV ULM 1846 (6) 2 - 3 
15:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (15) 3 - 1 Wormatia Worms (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (1) 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (14) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (8)
15:00FT Bonner SC (14) 2 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn (15) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (5) 3 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (12) 1 - 1 Rot-weiss Essen (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (2) 3 - 3 SC Verl (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (17) 5 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (11) 3 - 0 Sv Straelen (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (3) 4 - 2 Herkenrath (18) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (8)
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (2) 2 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Chemnitzer FC (1) 7 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (16) 2 - 0 
14:30FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (18) 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (8) 4 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (13) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 1 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (15) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Optik Rathenow (17) 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin II (4) 2 - 1 
14:30FT VfB Auerbach (9) 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (14) 2 - 4 Wacker Nordhausen (3) 0 - 3 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (9)
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (14) 1 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Memmingen (6) 4 - 2 Schalding-heining (13) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (5) 2 - 2 VfB Eichstatt (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (4) 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (15) 1 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (17) 3 - 1 FV Illertissen (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) 1 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchbach (8) 2 - 3 VFR Garching (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Wacker Burghausen (3) 2 - 1 Bayern Munich II (1) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (4)
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Anker Wismar (14) 1 - 2 FC Lok Stendal (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (13) 3 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Malchower SV (16) 0 - 2 Staaken (11) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (3)
15:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) 1 - 0 Union Sandersdorf (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (6) 3 - 2 Ludwigsfelder (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT BW Zorbau (16) 3 - 3 Askania Bernburg (13) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (7)
15:00FT Heider SV (4) 2 - 3 TSV Bordesholm (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT NTSV Strand 08 (1) 1 - 1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (5) 1 - 1 TSV Laegerdorf (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (13) 0 - 3 SV Eichede (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Todesfelde (3) 0 - 2 Luebeck II (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSB Flensburg (2) 1 - 0 Neumuenster (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Kropp (12) 1 - 1 Eutin 08 (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (7)
17:00FT Delmenhorst (10) 0 - 1 Heeslinger SC (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eintracht Northeim (2) 3 - 1 BV Cloppenburg (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (9) 2 - 3 Hannoverscher SC (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (11) 1 - 0 MTV Gifhorn (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TB Uphusen (12) 2 - 2 Arminia Hannover (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT VfL Oythe (15) 0 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig II (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (7) 4 - 1 FC Wunstorf (14) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (6)
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 4 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg (13) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (2) 3 - 0 FSC Lohfelden (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KSV Baunatal (7) 3 - 4 FC Giessen (1) 3 - 2 
16:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (12) 4 - 1 FC Ederbergland (17) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SC Waldgirmes (9) 0 - 1 Buchonia Flieden (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (5) 2 - 3 SpVgg Neu Isenburg (16) 2 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
16:30FT Eintracht Trier (6) 2 - 0 TSV Emmelshausen (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Karbach (12) 0 - 2 FV Engers (5) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (15) 2 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 2 - 5 Hertha Wiesbach (10) 2 - 0 
16:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (3) 2 - 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen (13) 2 - 1 
16:30FT TSV Schott Mainz (7) 5 - 2 FV Diefflen (14) 1 - 1 
16:30FT TuS Koblenz (4) 2 - 1 SV Roechling (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT VfB Dillingen (18) 0 - 3 Hassia Bingen (11) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (8)
15:00FT ASV Neumarkt (18) 4 - 4 SpVgg Ansbach (11) 0 - 3 
15:00FT ATSV Erlangen (13) 4 - 1 ASV Vach (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT DJK Ammerthal (12) 1 - 3 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Seligenporten (5) 6 - 4 FSV Erlangen-Bruck (16) 5 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Abtswind (10) 2 - 1 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (1) 5 - 0 FC Sand (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Wuerzburger Kickers II (9) 4 - 0 Jahn Forchheim (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Wuerzburger (3) 0 - 3 DJK Gebenbach (2) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (8)
14:15FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (10) 1 - 1 SV Kirchanschoring (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (8) 3 - 0 1896 Rain Am Lech (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (5) 1 - 0 FC Sonthofen (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Ismaning (15) 2 - 3 TSV Schwabmuenchen (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FC Unterfoehring (16) 4 - 1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SV Pullach (4) 1 - 4 Jahn Regensburg II (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (6) 0 - 5 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (13) 0 - 3 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (7) 1 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (12) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (9)
16:30FT FC 08 Villingen (7) 3 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Freiberg (6) 2 - 2 TSG Backnang (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (3) 3 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU (10) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FV Ravensburg (8) 5 - 2 SV Linx (12) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Goeppinger SV (4) 4 - 1 Germania Friedrichstal (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Noettingen (5) 3 - 1 FC Normannia Gmund (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SSV Reutlingen (9) 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SV Oberachern (14) 0 - 3 Bahlinger SC (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SV Spielberg (18) 2 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (11) 1 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
17:00FT Mons Calpe SC (4) 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC (1) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Europa FC (2) 13 - 1 FC Boca Juniors (10) 5 - 0 
     Iceland: 1. Deild (2)
19:00FT Fjolnir (3) 4 - 1 Magni (12) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Thor Akureyri (6) 2 - 3 Grotta (9) 1 - 3 
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
16:30FT Persib Bandung (6) 3 - 0 Persipura Jayapura (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT PS TIRA (7) 3 - 0 Perseru Serui (18) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Relegation Playoff (2)
19:00FT Lucchese 2 - 0 Cuneo 2 - 0 
19:00FT Paganese 2 - 1 Bisceglie 2 - 1 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (4)
12:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (9) 2 - 2 Fiorentina U19 (5) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Roma Primavera (3) 2 - 1 Juventus Primavera (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Palermo U19 (10) 0 - 0 Empoli U19 (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT AC Milan U19 (15) 0 - 0 Sampdoria U19 (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B - Promotion Playoff (2)
22:00Canc Pescara -:- Cittadella  
22:00AET * Verona 4 - 1 Perugia 1 - 0 
     Japan: Football League (1)
07:00FT FC Osaka (6) 0 - 1 Verspah Oita (7) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div 1 - J1 League (6)
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (12) 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (16) 2 - 0
08:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (6) 4 - 1 Vissel Kobe (15) 1 - 0
08:05FT FC Tokyo (1) 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (7) 0 - 0
09:00FT Kashima (5) 5 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (13) 1 - 0
10:00FT Oita Trinita (3) 1 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (18) 0 - 1
13:00FT Gamba Osaka (14) 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka (11) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (4)
08:05FT Albirex Niigata (13) 2 - 3 Ehime FC (17) 2 - 0
08:05FT Avispa Fukuoka (21) 0 - 3 Ventforet Kofu (4) 0 - 1
08:05FT Omiya Ardija (3) 0 - 0 Tochigi SC (19) 0 - 0
09:05FT Kagoshima United (18) 1 - 2 Yokohama FC (12) 1 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (2)
07:00FT Fujieda MYFC (5) 1 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (13) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Kataller Toyama (6) 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23 (8) 2 - 0 
     Japan: L1 League Women (1)
07:00FT Nittadai W (9) 2 - 4 Nojima Stella W (6) 1 - 3 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (4)
14:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 3 - 0 FC Atyrau (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Okzhetpes (8) 1 - 2 FC Kaysar (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zhetysu (6) 1 - 1 Aktobe (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ordabasy (4) 3 - 0 Taraz (9) 2 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (4)
14:00FT Nakumatt (18) 1 - 3 Sony Sugar (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (11) 2 - 3 KCB (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (13) 1 - 1 Sofapaka (3) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Posta Rangers FC (14) 0 - 0 Homeboyz (5) 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
18:10FT FK Ventspils (4) 2 - 2 Valmieras (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT BFC Daugava (5) 0 - 3 Riga FC (2) 0 - 2
     Lithuania: A Lyga (3)
17:00FT FK Panevezys (7) 1 - 1 Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Palanga (8) 1 - 3 FK Trakai (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 2 - 0 Stumbras (5) 1 - 0 
     Lithuania: 1. Division (1)
14:00FT FK Siauliai (5) 2 - 3 Kupiskis (10) 0 - 1 
     Malaysia: Super League (3)
17:00FT Felda United FC (12) 1 - 1 Terengganu (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kedah (3) 2 - 1 Melaka United (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pknp (10) 1 - 1 Selangor (4) 0 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
17:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (2) 0 - 2 Penang (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Negeri Sembilan (5) 3 - 1 Kelantan FA (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT UiTM FC (1) 2 - 1 Sarawak FA (11) 1 - 1 
     Malta: FA Trophy (1)
18:00AP * Balzan FC 4 - 4
(5 - 4)
Valletta FC 2 - 1 
     Moldova: Divizia NaÅ£ionala - Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Codru (8) 1 - 2 Sfintul Gheorghe (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 3 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (6) 2 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
01:00FT Wydad AC (1) 2 - 2 Ittihad Tanger (5) 0 - 1 
     Namibia: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Julinho Sporting (9) 0 - 0 Eleven Arrows (5)  
16:00FT Life Fighters (10) 1 - 0 Tura Magic (3)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
19:00FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 2 - 0 Vvsb (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barendrecht (18) 0 - 4 Excelsior Maassluis (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT De Treffers (13) 2 - 0 Jong Almere City FC (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Lienden (16) 2 - 3 Ijsselmeervogels (3) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Jong Vitesse (9) 3 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Katwijk (5) 1 - 2 SVV Scheveningen (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Kozakken Boys (6) 1 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (4) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (11) 3 - 1 HHC (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Spakenburg (8) 1 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (10) 1 - 1 
     North Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (4)
17:30FT Bregalnica Stip (4) 2 - 2 FK Plackovica (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 3 - 1 Borec Veles (1) 2 - 0 
17:30FT FK Sasa (8) 3 - 0 Vardar Negotino (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FK Tikves (2) 3 - 0 FK Detonit Junior (6) 1 - 0 
     North Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (5)
17:30FT FK Labunishta (2) 1 - 2 Vlazrimi 77 (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FK Skopje (4) 1 - 0 FK Struga (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Gostivar (7) 1 - 1 FK Korabi (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Pelister (3) 4 - 0 FK Goblen (10) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Teteks (8) 2 - 1 FK Genc Kalemler (9) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1 (2)
17:00FT Egersund (3) 4 - 0 Sola (13) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Nardo (7) 1 - 1 Levanger (12) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (1)
17:00FT Sotra (10) 1 - 0 Asker (11) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (3)
16:00FT Molde 2 (5) 2 - 1 Aalesund 2 (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Krakeroy (7) 1 - 4 Lorenskog (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stabaek 2 (10) 2 - 1 Sunndal (14) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (3)
15:00FT Halsen (9) 2 - 3 Valerenga 2 (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grei (14) 0 - 3 FK Tonsberg (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Orn-Horten (4) 2 - 0 Norild (7) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (2)
16:00FT Bryne 2 (10) 0 - 2 Flekkeroy (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Start 2 (14) 0 - 2 Vindbjart (7) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (2)
17:00FT Bergen Nord (11) 2 - 5 Djerv 1919 (1) 1 - 4 
17:00FT Fyllingen (9) 5 - 0 Valdres FK (14) 4 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (3)
15:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (3) 2 - 0 Steinkjer (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brumunddal (13) 1 - 2 Orkla (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Strindheim (6) 3 - 1 Nybergsund IL Trysil (10) 3 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (2)
17:00FT Floya (1) 2 - 3 Finnsnes (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ull/Kisa 2 (5) 3 - 2 Junkeren (10) 1 - 0 
     Norway: Toppserien Women - Toppserien (3)
12:00FT Fart W (11) 0 - 2 Trondheims-Orn W (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Stabaek W (12) 0 - 1 Arna-Bjornar W (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Valerenga W (5) 0 - 1 Lyn W (7) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 1. Division Women (1)
16:00FT Hoenefoss W (5) 2 - 3 Oevrevoll Hosle W (1) 2 - 1 
     Oman: Professional League - Omani League (4)
21:00FT Mirbat SC (9) 1 - 3 Al Nahda Club (3) 0 - 3 
21:00FT Oman Club (11) 1 - 0 Al Shabab (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sohar (6) 2 - 0 Al Oruba (7) 2 - 0 
21:00FT SUR (13) 3 - 1 Majees FC (14) 0 - 1 
     Paraguay: Segunda Division (2)
02:30FT 2 de Mayo (4) 3 - 1 Atyra FC (2)  
17:00FT 12 de Octubre (1) 3 - 1 Resistencia (9)  
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
04:00FT FBC Melgar (13) 1 - 1 Sport Boys (18) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Union Comercio (15) 4 - 0 UTC (9) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Real Garcilaso (4) 3 - 0 Ayacucho FC (10) 2 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group (4)
16:30FT Korona Kielce (2) 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze (3) 0 - 0
16:30FT Slask Wroclaw (4) 4 - 0 Arka Gdynia (5) 2 - 0
16:30FT Wisla Krakow (1) 4 - 5 Miedz Legnica (7) 1 - 1
16:30FT Wisla Plock (6) 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (8) 0 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (8)
18:30FT Chrobry Glogow (14) 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT GKS Jastrzebie (5) 5 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (4) 3 - 0 
18:30FT GKS Katowice (17) 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow (16) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Odra Opole (12) 3 - 3 LKS Lodz (2) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 3 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (18) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (15) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Stomil Olsztyn (11) 2 - 5 Stal Mielec (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (8) 1 - 0 Warta Poznan (13) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
19:00FT Leczna (9) 5 - 2 Radomiak Radom (1) 3 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (2)
13:00FT Guimaraes B (18) 2 - 2 FC Porto B (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT SC Braga B (17) 5 - 1 Benfica B (4) 2 - 1 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (2)
21:00FT Cabinteely (3) 0 - 5 Drogheda Utd (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Cobh Ramblers (8) 2 - 3 Limerick FC (6) 0 - 2 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (1)
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (6) 0 - 0 Derry City (4) 0 - 0
     Romania: Liga I - Relegation Group (2)
15:30FT Politehnica Iasi (4) 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Concordia (8) 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti (1) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 1 (5)
18:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava (5) 2 - 0 Gloria Buzau (1) 1 - 0  
18:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (4) 1 - 0 Bucovina Radauti (3) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Otelul Galati (2) 2 - 1 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (14) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Sporting Liesti (8) 2 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava (6) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Targu Secuiesc (10) 3 - 2 Sanatatea Darabani (15) 1 - 2  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (5)
17:00FT Progresul Spartac (3) 2 - 0 CS Afumati (2) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda (7) 6 - 2 Agricola Borcea (14) 0 - 0  
18:00Canc Delta Dobrogea (15) -:- Medgidia (10)   
18:00FT Sportul Chiscani (11) 3 - 5 CSM Oltenita (12) 2 - 1  
18:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (4) 2 - 2 CS Tunari (5) 1 - 1  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 3 (1)
18:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori (13) 0 - 3 Vointa Saelele (1) 0 - 2  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 (4)
18:00FT CS Hunedoara (10) 5 - 1 CSM Lugoj (15) 1 - 1  
18:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (1) 2 - 0 ACS Dumbravita (2) 1 - 0  
18:00FT FC Avrig (8) 2 - 0 CS Soimii Lipova (3) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (4) 2 - 1 ACS Industria Galda (11) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 5 (4)
18:00FT AFC Harman (11) 2 - 0 Cetate Rasnov (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT ASC Recea (2) 1 - 3 Sanatatea Cluj (4) 1 - 2  
18:00FT CS Iernut (16) 2 - 4 MSE Targu Mures (14) 2 - 1  
18:00FT Unirea Tasnad (13) 0 - 2 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (1) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga II (4)
11:00FT Arges Pitesti (6) 2 - 1 Uta Arad (9) 1 - 0 
11:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (11) 4 - 3 CS Balotesti (19) 1 - 2 
13:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (8) 5 - 0 Farul Constanta (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (13) 5 - 2 Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
14:00FT FC UFA (14) 0 - 2 Orenburg (8) 0 - 1
16:30FT CSKA Moscow (5) 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (9) 0 - 0
19:00FT Krylya Sovetov (13) 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow (4) 0 - 1
     Russia: PFL - East (3)
11:00FT Zenit Irkutsk (3) 1 - 0 FC Chita (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Irtysh Omsk (2) 1 - 2 Sakhalin (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Dinamo Barnaul (4) 3 - 1 Sibir B (6) 2 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Center (2)
14:00FT Kaluga (6) 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (12) 3 - 3 Khimki 2 (14) 1 - 2 
     Russia: PFL - South (7)
16:00FT Spartak Nalchik (7) 0 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Angusht (14) 0 - 5 FC Chayka (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (8) 2 - 1 SKA Rostov (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (4) 2 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Krasnodar 3 (12) 1 - 2 Legion (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (2) 5 - 2 Spartak Vladikavkaz (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (3) 3 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (11) 2 - 0 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (5)
19:00FT ASC Jaraaf (2) 0 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (3)  
20:00FT AS Douanes (4) 2 - 0 Generation Foot (1)  
20:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (11) 0 - 1 AS Pikine (5)  
20:00FT Teungueth (6) 4 - 4 ASEC Ndiambour (9)  
20:00FT US Goreenne (10) 4 - 2 Stade de Mbour (7)  
     Sierra Leone: Premier League (2)
19:00FT RSLAF (11) 1 - 0 Anti Drugs Strikers (9)  
19:30FT Old Edwardians (10) 0 - 0 FC Kallon (2)  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group (3)
18:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (3) 1 - 0 Dunajska Streda (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SKF Sered (6) 2 - 3 MSK Zilina (4) 1 - 3 
18:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 3 - 3 Slovan Bratislava (1) 2 - 1 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group (3)
18:00FT AS Trencin (5) 4 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FC Nitra (3) 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Senica (2) 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce (4) 2 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (7)
18:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (6) 3 - 0 SK Odeva Lipany (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC petrzalka 1898 (8) 2 - 2 MFK Skalica (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Pohronie (1) 4 - 1 KFC Komarno (7) 4 - 1 
18:00FT Inter Bratislava (14) 3 - 2 STK 1914 Samorin (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (4) 5 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT MFK Dubnica (5) 2 - 1 FC Tatran Presov (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Partizan Bardejov (10) 0 - 1 FK Poprad (2) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (4)
16:15FT Rudar Velenje (7) 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Maribor (1) 3 - 3 Triglav Kranj (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT NS Mura (4) 3 - 0 ND Gorica (9) 2 - 0 
21:15FT NK Domzale (3) 1 - 1 NK CM Celje (5) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (8)
17:00FT Ankaran Hrvatini (15) 0 - 4 Tabor Sezana (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Beltinci (10) 1 - 3 Fuzinar (7) 0 - 3 
17:00FT brda (12) 0 - 0 Nk Brezice (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Drava Ptuj (6) 0 - 1 Ask Bravo (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ilirija (14) 2 - 0 DOB (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Jadran Dekani (13) 0 - 3 Bilje (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Krka (4) 1 - 3 Nafta (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Radomlje (3) 3 - 1 Rogaska (11) 1 - 0 
     South Africa: FA Cup (1)
20:00FT Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 TS Galaxy FC 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Classic (2)
11:00FT Suwon Bluewings (8) 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 1 - 1
13:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (2) 3 - 1 Jeju United FC (11) 2 - 1
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
17:00FT Alcorcon (13) 0 - 1 Extremadura (15) 0 - 0
21:30FT Elche (11) 3 - 0 Tenerife (18) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (1)
19:00FT SCD Durango (20) 1 - 3 Oviedo B (5) 0 - 2 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (4)
13:00Canc CD Castellon (15) -:- Barcelona B (8)  
13:00Awd Lleida Esportiu (6) 1 - 0 Ontinyent  
19:00FT Levante B (11) 1 - 2 Ebro (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hercules (2) 0 - 1 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (1)
19:00FT CA Malagueno (19) 1 - 1 Ejido (17) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (10)
18:30FT Siete Villas (13) 0 - 1 UM Escobedo (1)   
19:30FT Atletico Albericia (14) 0 - 0 Samano (7)   
19:30FT CD Cayon (4) 1 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo (16)   
19:30FT CD Naval (19) 0 - 2 Vimenor (8)   
19:30FT Ribamontan al Mar (11) 2 - 0 SD Revilla (17)   
19:30FT SD Barreda Balompie (12) 3 - 2 CD Bezana (6)   
19:30FT SD Solares (15) 1 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco (20)   
19:30FT Textil Escudo (10) 2 - 0 Racing Santander B (5)   
19:30FT Tropezon (3) 1 - 1 CD Laredo (2)   
19:30FT Velarde (18) 1 - 0 SD Torina (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (10)
18:00FT Pasaia KE (11) 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro (8)   
19:30FT Amurrio (17) 2 - 1 Beasain (12)   
19:30FT Basconia (6) 5 - 3 Lagun Onak (13)   
19:30FT Club Bermeo (20) 1 - 2 Deportivo Alaves B (3)   
19:30FT Ordizia KE (18) 2 - 2 Sestao River (2)   
19:30FT San Ignacio (4) 2 - 1 Deusto (15)   
19:30FT Santurtzi (14) 2 - 0 Zamudio (16)   
19:30FT Santutxu (9) 2 - 0 Portugalete (1)   
19:30FT SD San Pedro (19) 0 - 2 Balmaseda (5)   
19:30FT Sodupe (10) 3 - 3 Real Sociedad C (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (1)
19:00FT Santfeliuenc (12) 2 - 1 Santboia (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (2)
20:00FT Jove Espanol (8) 3 - 2 Paterna (14)   
20:00FT Orihuela (1) 4 - 0 UD Alzira (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (1)
12:30FT Cordoba B (8) 2 - 2 Cadiz B (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (3)
17:00FT UD Ibarra (10) 3 - 2 La Cuadra (12)   
18:30FT Las Palmas C (6) 4 - 1 Guimar (11)   
18:30FT Santa Ursula (9) 1 - 4 Villa Santa Brigida (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (1)
20:30FT Valdivia (14) 2 - 2 Castuera (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
18:00FT UDC Txantrea (8) 3 - 3 CD Baztan (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (3)
18:30FT CD Agoncillo (20) 3 - 3 Alberite (15)   
20:30FT SD Logrones (2) 5 - 2 CD Berceo (14)   
21:00FT SD Oyonesa (11) 4 - 2 CD Varea (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (2)
19:00FT La Solana (15) 3 - 0 Almagro CF (16)   
19:30FT Manchego (6) 5 - 1 Guadalajara (13)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
22:30FT Broki (8) 2 - 2 SNL (7)  
22:30FT Notch (9) 0 - 2 Transvaal (4)  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
17:00FT Vasby United (15) 1 - 1 Helsingborg (14) 0 - 0
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
17:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (1) 1 - 0 Halmstad (15) 0 - 0
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (3)
15:00FT Akropolis IF (2) 8 - 0 bodens BK (16) 4 - 0 
17:00FT BK Forward (15) 1 - 2 vasalunds IF (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Karlslunds IF (8) 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF (4) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (6)
14:00FT Lindome Gif (4) 1 - 2 Assyriska Turabdin (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Eskilsminne IF (13) 4 - 1 Utsiktens BK (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT ljungSKile SK (8) 2 - 1 Kristianstad FC (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT lunds BK (12) 0 - 2 IK oddevold (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (11) 1 - 2 Skovde AIK (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tvaakers If (15) 0 - 1 Torns IF (6) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (3)
15:00FT IK Gauthiod (3) 4 - 0 Nordvaermland FF (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (2) 6 - 0 IFK Aamaal (11) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Tidaholms (8) 2 - 2 IFK Uddevalla (13) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (7)
14:00FT IFK Stocksund (2) 3 - 0 Valbo FF (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Lidingoe (8) 1 - 2 FC Gute (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sundbybergs IK (11) 0 - 0 SKiljebo SK (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (6) 0 - 1 Karlbergs Bk (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Mora FK (14) 1 - 2 Hudiksvalls Ff (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kungsaengens IF (5) 1 - 2 Taeby FK (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kvarnsvedens IK (9) 2 - 2 Enkoping (7) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (6)
15:00FT Friska Viljor FC (2) 6 - 0 Sandviks IK (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Timraa (10) 6 - 2 Anundsjoe IF (12) 5 - 1 
15:00FT skelleftea FF (4) 2 - 2 Gottne IF (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Ostersund (5) 1 - 1 IFK Umeaa (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Piteaa (3) 3 - 0 Kramfors-Alliansen (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi (8) 0 - 3 Ytterhogdals IK (1) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland (6)
14:00FT Husqvarna FF (2) 2 - 1 Nosaby IF (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Naessjoe FF (14) 2 - 1 Raaslaetts SK (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fk Karlskrona (1) 4 - 1 IFK Haessleholm (9) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Oesterlen FF (5) 1 - 0 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Asarums IF FK (6) 3 - 0 Ifoe Bromoella IF (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (3) 3 - 2 Raeppe GOIF (10) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Svealand (4)
15:00FT AFK Linkoeping (11) 0 - 2 Syrianska Botkyrka (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Enskede IK (2) 2 - 0 Tyresoe (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (4) 1 - 0 Newroz FC (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Assyriska If (7) 1 - 1 IFK Haninge BRB (1) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland (6)
13:00FT Hittarps Ik (7) 0 - 2 Esloevs (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Assyriska Bk (5) 3 - 1 Vinbergs IF (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Rosengard (2) 3 - 2 Qviding FIF (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Stafsinge IF (12) 3 - 3 BK Olympic (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Onsala (3) 3 - 6 Angelholms FF (4) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Ullareds IK (10) 2 - 3 IS Halmia (9) 1 - 2 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (8)
17:00FT AC Bellinzona (3) 4 - 0 FC Koniz (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Bavois (9) 0 - 0 SC Bruhl (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (8) 3 - 5 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1) 1 - 2 SC Cham (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Zurich II (13) 0 - 0 FC Basel II (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Munsingen (10) 1 - 1 Sion II (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stade Nyonnais (6) 1 - 2 SC YF Juventus (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Yverdon-Sport FC (2) 2 - 0 FC Wohlen (15) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 (7)
17:00FT BSC Young Boys II (6) 1 - 2 Martigny Sports (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bulle (9) 5 - 1 FC Echallens (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (1) 0 - 0 Meyrin (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lancy (4) 4 - 0 CS Chenois (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Team Vaud U21 (2) 4 - 2 FC Azzurri 90 LS (12) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Thun II (13) 4 - 0 FC Oberwallis Naters (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vevey (8) 1 - 0 Fribourg (14) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (7)
17:00FT SC Zofingen (12) 2 - 2 FC Bassecourt (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Black Stars (1) 2 - 1 FC Luzern II (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Langenthal (13) 1 - 2 SC Buochs (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Schotz (7) 1 - 2 Grasshopper II (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SC Goldau (11) 3 - 4 FC Biel-Bienne (6) 2 - 4 
17:00FT Solothurn (2) 0 - 2 SR Delemont (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zug 94 (8) 2 - 2 BSC Old Boys (14) 1 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (6)
17:00FT FC Baden (1) 2 - 0 Wettswil-bonstetten (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Kosova (6) 1 - 4 Eschen (3) 1 - 3 
17:00FT FC Red Star Zurich (5) 2 - 1 FC Mendrisio (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC United Zurich (14) 1 - 4 Thalwil (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Hongg (10) 2 - 3 FC Tuggen (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Winterthur II (9) 1 - 1 FC Gossau (12) 1 - 1 
     Syria: Premier League (7)
16:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (4) 0 - 2 Tishreen (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Al Nawaeir (11) 1 - 3 Al Karamah (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Al-Sahel (10) 4 - 1 Al Majd (13) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Al Shorta (9) 0 - 0 Al Jaish (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Al-Wathba (5) 4 - 2 Al Taliya (6) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Hutteen SC (7) 3 - 0 Herafio Halab (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jableh SC (12) 1 - 1 Al Wahda (3) 0 - 0 
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (3)
08:00FT AS Jeunes Tahitiens (8) 4 - 0 Aorai (10)  
08:30FT Taiarapu FC (9) 1 - 6 Tefana (3)  
10:15FT AS Dragon (6) 0 - 5 AS Pirae (4)  
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (2)
15:00FT CSKA Pomir (7) 2 - 3 Regar-Tadaz (2)  
15:00FT Istaravshan (8) 0 - 0 Kuktosh (4)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (3)
13:45FT Pattaya United (4) 1 - 1 Prachuap (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Port FC (1) 1 - 1 Bangkok United (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT PTT Rayong (14) 2 - 3 Trat FC (8) 2 - 3 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (5)
13:45FT Samut Sakhon FC (10) 1 - 1 Army United (2)  
14:00FT Chiangmai United (13) 0 - 3 Navy FC (16)  
15:00FT Thai Honda FC (11) 1 - 0 Khonkaen (9)  
15:00FT Udon Thani (7) 1 - 0 Sisaket (4)  
16:00FT Kasetsart FC (12) 4 - 1 Customs United (17)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (6)
17:00FT Club Africain (6) 2 - 0 US Tataouine (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (12) 0 - 0 CS Sfaxien (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (2) 0 - 0 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT JS Kairouanaise (11) 0 - 0 Etoile S. Metlaoui (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stade Tunisien (9) 3 - 0 CA Bizertin (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT US Monastirienne (8) 3 - 1 AS Gabes (13) 2 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (2)
19:00FT Antalyaspor (6) 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor (5) 1 - 0
19:05FT Trabzonspor (4) 2 - 1 Besiktas (3) 0 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (5)
16:30FT Adanaspor AS (12) 1 - 4 Osmanlispor (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Genclerbirligi (2) 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Giresunspor (13) 3 - 1 Altinordu (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Istanbulspor AS (11) 2 - 5 Denizlispor (1) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 1 - 6 Gaziantep FK (5) 1 - 3 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
15:30FT FC Asgabat (6) 0 - 0 Sagadam (2)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (3)
20:10FT Montreal Impact (7) 0 - 0 New England Revolution (20) 0 - 0
22:05FT Real Salt Lake (14) 3 - 0 Toronto FC (13) 2 - 0
22:55FT San Jose Earthquakes (18) 4 - 1 Chicago Fire (16) 1 - 0
     Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group (3)
14:00FT Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Karpaty Lviv (4) 2 - 0 Desna Chernihiv (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Olimpik Donetsk (3) 2 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa (6) 1 - 0 
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (2)
17:30Canc Helios 0 - 0 Ingulets Petrove (7)  
17:30Awd Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (4) 0 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad (15)  
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura (5)
21:30FT CA River Plate (13) 2 - 1 Rampla Juniors (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Cerro (16) 1 - 0 Juventud (14) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Danubio (7) 0 - 2 Wanderers (3) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Fenix (2) 1 - 2 Penarol (1) 1 - 2 
21:30FT Plaza Colonia (15) 1 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo (9) 0 - 0 
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (4)
01:30FT Atletico Torque (5) 1 - 1 SUD America (7)  
16:05FT Central Espanol (11) 0 - 1 Cerrito (9)  
21:00FT Bella Vista (12) 2 - 4 Atenas (4)  
21:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (1) 0 - 0 Albion FC (8)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
13:00FT HAI Phong (6) 2 - 2 Thanh HOA (8) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Song Lam Nghe An (4) 0 - 0 Sanna Khanh HOA (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sai Gon (3) 3 - 0 Viettel (9) 3 - 0 
     Zambia: Premier League - Group A (4)
14:00FT Green Buffaloes (6) 2 - 1 Kitwe United (10)  
16:00FT Mufulira Wanderers (8) 1 - 1 Zanaco (3)  
16:00FT Prison Leopards (9) 0 - 0 Kabwe Warriors (1)  
16:00FT Red Arrows (4) 3 - 0 Nakambala Leopards (7)  
     Zambia: Premier League - Group B (4)
15:00FT Green Eagles (1) 2 - 0 Lumwana Radiants (8)  
16:00FT Man Utd Zambia Academy (10) 0 - 0 NAPSA Stars (5)  
16:00FT Nkwazi (3) 2 - 2 Circuit City (9)  
16:00FT Power Dynamos (7) 2 - 2 Forest Rangers (4)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (5)
16:00FT Black Rhinos (6) 2 - 1 Hwange (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (18) 2 - 0 Dynamos (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Harare City (11) 2 - 1 Triangle United (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ngezi Platinum (8) 1 - 1 Yadah (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Platinum (3) 2 - 0 ZPC Kariba (5) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 18/05/2019 & the football fixtures from 18/05/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/05/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/05/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement