SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (6)
14:30FT Cardiff (15) 0 - 0 Newcastle (11) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Everton (6) 2 - 1 Southampton (12) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Leicester (9) 2 - 0 Wolverhampton (13) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Tottenham (4) 3 - 1 Fulham (18) 1 - 0  
17:00FT West Ham (19) 1 - 2 Bournemouth (5) 1 - 0  
19:30FT Chelsea (2) 3 - 2 Arsenal (17) 2 - 2  
     Argentina: Primera Division - Superliga Argentina (5)
01:00FT Talleres Cordoba (26) 0 - 1 Rosario Central (1) 0 - 0
03:00FT Newells Old Boys (23) 2 - 2 Independiente (19) 1 - 2
19:15FT Defensa Y Justicia (15) 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman (14) 0 - 0
21:30FT Banfield (9) 1 - 0 Gimnasia L.P. (10) 1 - 0
23:45FT Argentinos JRS (21) 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz (3) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Lokeren (14) 0 - 3 Standard Liege (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cercle Brugge (4) 3 - 1 Zulte-waregem (8) 1 - 0 
21:10FT Waasland-beveren (12) 2 - 2 St. Truiden (10) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Kortrijk (13) 1 - 2 Oostende (7) 0 - 1 
     France: Ligue 1 (6)
18:00FT Guingamp (17) 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Amiens (18) 1 - 2 Montpellier (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Caen (14) 1 - 1 Nice (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Dijon (2) 2 - 0 Nantes (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Monaco (5) 0 - 0 Lille (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Rennes (12) 1 - 0 Angers (15) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A (2)
19:00FT Chievo (15) 2 - 3 Juventus (2) 1 - 1
21:30FT Lazio (16) 1 - 2 Napoli (3) 1 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT NAC Breda (12) 3 - 0 De Graafschap (10) 1 - 0 
19:30FT VVV Venlo (8) 0 - 1 Ajax (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Fortuna Sittard (14) 1 - 2 PSV (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Heracles (3) 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag (16) 3 - 2 
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
18:30FT Chaves (10) 2 - 0 Portimonense (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Boavista (9) 0 - 2 Benfica (1) 0 - 1 
23:05FT Sporting CP (2) 2 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (6) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (3)
19:15FT Celta Vigo (3) 1 - 1 Espanyol (4) 0 - 1
21:15FT Villarreal (19) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad (2) 1 - 1
23:15FT Barcelona 3 - 0 Alaves 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (2)
17:45FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 0 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Tirana (8) 0 - 1 Kamza (1) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
23:00FT Paradou AC (10) 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad (16) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (8)
19:00FT ASM Oran (6) 4 - 1 Blida (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mostaganem (2) 1 - 0 Usm El Harrach (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT NC Magra (13) 0 - 2 Amal BOU Saada (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RC Kouba (15) 0 - 0 US Biskra (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RC Relizane (7) 3 - 1 MC Saida (12) 1 - 1 
20:00FT WA Tlemcen (5) 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT El Eulma (4) 2 - 0 JSM Skikda (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT USM Annaba (8) 0 - 1 ASO Chlef (3) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (4)
19:05FT Deportivo Riestra (1) 1 - 0 Comunicaciones (20) 0 - 0 
19:15FT San Miguel (5) 0 - 0 All Boys (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Flandria 1 - 1 Justo Jose De Urquiza 0 - 1 
23:05FT Atlanta 4 - 0 Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
15:30FT Lori Fc (3) 3 - 2 Fc Artsakh (5) 2 - 0 
     Australia: Northern NSW (4)
07:30FT Lake Macquarie City (8) 2 - 1 Lambton Jaffas (4) 0 - 1  
07:30FT Newcastle Jets Youth (7) 2 - 3 Charlestown City (6) 0 - 1  
11:00FT Hamilton Olympic (5) 2 - 0 Weston Workers (9) 2 - 0  
11:00FT Maitland FC (3) 2 - 0 Broadmeadow Magic (2) 1 - 0  
     Australia: State Leagues - Northern (1)
09:30FT Mindil Aces (3) 4 - 4 Casuarina (2) 2 - 1 
     Australia: Queensland (6)
11:00FT Gold Coast United (10) 2 - 3 SWQ Thunder (7) 2 - 2  
11:00FT Moreton Bay United (4) 1 - 1 Far North Queensland (8) 0 - 0  
11:00FT Queensland Lions (1) 3 - 0 Brisbane Roar Youth (9) 1 - 0  
12:00FT Magpies Crusaders (11) 2 - 4 Brisbane City (6) 1 - 3  
12:00FT Northern Qsl United Fc (13) 0 - 1 Brisbane Strikers (5) 0 - 1  
12:00FT Western Pride (3) 1 - 2 Redlands United (12) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Tasmania (2)
07:00FT South Hobart (2) 3 - 1 Launceston City (3) 1 - 1  
09:30FT Devonport City (1) 7 - 1 Northern Rangers (6) 5 - 0  
     Australia: Western Australia (7)
10:00FT Balcatta (11) 1 - 3 Stirling Lions (10) 1 - 2  
10:00FT Bayswater City (3) 2 - 1 Forrestfield United (13) 2 - 1  
10:00FT Floreat Athena (7) 3 - 2 Subiaco (12) 0 - 1  
10:00FT Inglewood United (4) 7 - 1 Joondalup United (14) 4 - 0  
10:00FT Perth Glory Youth (1) 3 - 3 Cockburn City (5) 2 - 1  
10:00FT Perth SC (2) 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup (6) 2 - 0  
10:00FT Sorrento (8) 3 - 1 Armadale (9) 2 - 0  
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (4)
10:30FT Virginia United (11) 1 - 4 Uni. Queensland (3) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Bayside United (6) 1 - 2 The Gap (7) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Mt Gravatt Hawks (12) 1 - 1 Grange Thistle (2) 1 - 1 
11:00FT North Pine (8) 2 - 5 Albany Creek (1) 1 - 2 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 2 - 0 TSV Hartberg (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SV Mattersburg (11) 0 - 6 Wolfsberger AC (3) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (9) 0 - 2 SKN ST. Polten (2) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League Central (3)
18:00FT Atsv Stadl-Paura (1) 1 - 0 SC Kalsdorf (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT RZ Pellets Wac (AM) (3) 2 - 1 FC Wels (15) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Grazer AK (7) 2 - 1 SV Lendorf (16) 1 - 0 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (5)
16:30FT SVG Reichenau (11) 3 - 1 Fc Langenegg (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bsk 1933 (14) 2 - 0 SV Wals Grunau (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Usk Anif (8) 5 - 0 VfB Hohenems (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 3 - 3 TSV St. Johann (5) 2 - 1 
19:00FT SC Schwaz (13) 1 - 0 SCR Altach (AM) (9) 1 - 0 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
17:30FT Sabail (8) 0 - 2 Qarabag (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Zira (5) 2 - 2 Keshla FC (6) 2 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (2)
16:45FT FC Minsk (15) 0 - 0 Smolevichi-Sti (13) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Torpedo Zhodino (5) 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (9) 2 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
18:00FT KVC Westerlo (3) 1 - 3 Union S.gilloise (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Tubize (6) 0 - 0 Roeselare (8) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
18:00FT FK Krupa (5) 3 - 0 Gosk Gabela (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT NK Celik Zenica (4) 2 - 0 Zvijezda (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Radnik Bijeljina (3) 3 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (12) 2 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
22:00FT Santos (15) 3 - 0 Sport Recife (6) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (6)
01:15FT Londrina (15) 2 - 1 Paysandu (16) 1 - 1  
02:30FT Vila Nova (6) 0 - 0 CRB (18) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Figueirense (8) 1 - 2 Goias (4) 1 - 1  
22:30FT Atletico Goianiense (7) 1 - 0 Coritiba (10) 1 - 0  
22:30FT Fortaleza EC (1) 2 - 1 BOA (20) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Oeste (11) 0 - 0 Juventude (13) 0 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG - Second Professional Football League (4)
18:00FT Botev Galabovo (4) 2 - 1 Litex (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kariana Erden (16) 1 - 2 Strumska Slava (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pomorie (3) 4 - 3 Nesebar (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Tsarsko Selo (1) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (15) 2 - 1 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Northeast 3 Afl (3)
18:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (1) 2 - 0 Hitrino (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Septemvri Tervel (3) 3 - 2 Kaliakra (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Svetkavitsa (6) 1 - 1 Spartak Varna (5) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southeast 3 Afl (9)
18:00FT Atletik Kuklen (8) 3 - 4 Borislav Parvomay (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (6) 6 - 0 Levski Karlovo (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dimitrovgrad (5) 1 - 0 Rozova Dolina (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (16) 2 - 3 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Karnobat (11) 2 - 0 Sadovo (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (1) 3 - 0 Haskovo 1957 (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Minyor Radnevo (9) 1 - 0 Svilengrad 1921 (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sokol Markovo (17) 0 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sozopol (10) 4 - 2 Asenovets 2005 (14) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southwest 3 Afl (9)
18:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (11) 1 - 3 Marek (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (6) 3 - 0 Velbazhd (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Germanea (2) 1 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Minyor Pernik (8) 3 - 1 Chavdar Etropole (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pirin Razlog (1) 2 - 0 Oborishte (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rilski Sportist (14) 1 - 0 Vihren (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Septemvri Simitli (17) 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (5) 1 - 0 Bansko (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sportist Svoge (15) 3 - 3 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (4) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (4)
02:00FT A. Italiano (12) 3 - 1 Palestino (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT San Luis (16) 0 - 2 Union Espanola (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Antofagasta (4) 0 - 2 Union La Calera (2) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Univ De Chile (5) 1 - 0 O'Higgins (8) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (3)
18:00FT Coquimbo Unido (1) 2 - 1 D. La Serena (13)  
18:00FT Magallanes (8) 1 - 0 Barnechea (14)  
18:00FT Union San Felipe (6) 2 - 3 Santiago Wanderers (12)  
     China: Super League (6)
14:35FT Chongqing Lifan (15) 2 - 3 Shanghai Sipg FC (1) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Dalian Aerbin (13) 2 - 1 Henan Jianye FC (14) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Guangzhou R&F F.C. (8) 5 - 2 Changchun Yatai (10) 3 - 1 
14:35FT Guizhou Zhicheng (16) 3 - 1 Shandong Luneng (3) 2 - 0 
14:35FT Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba (11) 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan (2) 2 - 0  
14:35FT Tianjin Teda (6) 1 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty (5) 1 - 1 
     China: League One (2)
14:30FT Liaoning Hongyun FC (8) 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai (6) 0 - 0  
14:35FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (13) 2 - 1 Meizhou Kejia (4) 1 - 0  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
23:15FT Alianza Petrolera (7) 3 - 2 Patriotas (16) 2 - 1  
     Colombia: Primera B (2)
22:00FT Tigres FC (6) 1 - 1 Real Santander (16)  
23:00FT Valledupar (5) 1 - 1 Orsomarso (10)  
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
20:00 NK Slaven Belupo (6) -:- Inter Zapresic (5)   
22:00FT Istra 1961 (10) 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) 0 - 1  
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
18:00FT Mlada Boleslav (10) 6 - 1 Opava (14) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Slovan Liberec (11) 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zlin (4) 1 - 0 Teplice (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Slavia Praha (2) 0 - 2 FK Jablonec (8) 0 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (4)
11:15FT Pardubice (5) 4 - 0 MFK Chrudim (12) 1 - 0  
11:15FT Sokolov (15) 2 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Prostejov (8) 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vitkovice (7) 2 - 0 Varnsdorf (9) 1 - 0  
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 1 (4)
14:00FT Vejgaard B (9) 1 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Kjellerup (11) 0 - 0 Dalum (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (6) 4 - 0 Tarup-Paarup (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Brabrand (2) 4 - 1 Odder IGF (7) 3 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 2 (4)
14:00FT HIK (2) 2 - 0 Skovshoved If (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Frem (7) 1 - 1 Vanlose (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (11) 0 - 1 Bronshoj BK (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Marienlyst (8) 1 - 2 B93 (4) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Goup. 2 (4)
14:00FT B 1908 (1) 3 - 1 Allerod (10)  
14:00FT Kastrup (9) 0 - 1 BK Union (4)  
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (2) 3 - 0 Ishoej IF (7)  
14:45FT FA 2000 (8) 1 - 1 BK Fremad Valby (5)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (3)
14:00FT Avedore (1) 1 - 0 Ballerup-Skovlunde (6)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (3) 5 - 0 If Skjold Birkerod (10)  
15:00FT Greve (8) 0 - 1 Taastrup Fc (5)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (4)
15:00FT Naesby (5) 1 - 0 Hedensted (4)  
15:00FT Viborg II (9) 1 - 1 Otterup (2)  
16:00FT B 1909 (8) 1 - 0 Oure FA (3)  
16:00FT Varde IF (1) 1 - 0 B 1913 (6)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (1)
14:00FT AaB II (9) 0 - 2 If Lyseng (2)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (3)
14:00FT Brondby (W) (2) 5 - 0 Odense (W) (8) 3 - 0 
14:00FT BSF (W) (1) 2 - 1 B93 (W) (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT VSK Aarhus (W) (6) 2 - 1 Thisted (W) (5) 2 - 0 
     Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A - Division 1 Stage 2 (2)
04:00FT Macara (2) 2 - 1 Aucas (9) 1 - 0 
23:30FT LDU Quito (6) 1 - 1 Dep. Tecnico Univ. (12) 1 - 1 
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 2 (4)
03:30FT LDU Loja (3) 1 - 0 Gualaceo SC (10) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Clan Juvenil (1) 3 - 0 Santa Rita (9) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Manta FC (5) 2 - 1 Orense Sc (4) 1 - 0  
21:00FT America DE Quito (8) 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa SC (2) 0 - 1  
     England: National League (12)
17:00FT AFC Fylde (3) 4 - 0 Dover (19) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Aldershot Town (20) 0 - 2 Harrogate Town (7) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Barnet (22) 0 - 3 Ebbsfleet United (10) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Braintree (21) 3 - 4 Havant & Wville (17) 2 - 2  
17:00FT Bromley (16) 1 - 0 Gateshead (5) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Eastleigh (15) 1 - 3 Wrexham (1) 0 - 2  
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (2) 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (23) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Hartlepool (14) 2 - 1 Maidenhead (24) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Leyton Orient (9) 1 - 0 Boreham Wood (18) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Maidstone UTD (13) 1 - 0 Barrow (11) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Salford City (12) 3 - 2 Chesterfield (8) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Solihull Moors (6) 2 - 2 Sutton UTD (4) 0 - 1  
     England: National League - National League North (11)
17:00FT Altrincham (13) 0 - 2 Boston UTD (2) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Ashton United (15) 1 - 5 Brackley Town (12) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (5) 1 - 1 Stockport (6) 0 - 0  
17:00Pst Chester (17) -:- FC UTD OF Manchester (21)   
17:00FT Chorley (1) 1 - 0 Hereford (4) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Kidderminster (11) 5 - 2 Darlington 1883 (14) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Leamington (7) 2 - 2 Guiseley AFC (19) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 1 - 4 Southport (20) 0 - 3  
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (18) 2 - 3 AFC Telford UTD (3) 1 - 0  
17:00FT York (8) 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton (10) 0 - 0  
17:05FT Alfreton (9) 3 - 1 Blyth Spartans (16) 1 - 1  
     England: National League - National League South (11)
17:00FT Bath City (6) 2 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet (18) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Billericay (1) 4 - 2 Weston Super Mare (21) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Concord Rangers (2) 4 - 0 Hungerford Town (20) 4 - 0  
17:00FT Dartford (12) 0 - 3 Wealdstone (5) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (4) 2 - 1 Chippenham (15) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Gloucester City (16) 1 - 0 East Thurrock United (22) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (17) 1 - 1 Chelmsford (13) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (8) 0 - 2 Woking (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Oxford City (11) 2 - 1 ST Albans (14) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Slough Town (9) 0 - 0 Torquay (7) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Truro City (19) 2 - 2 Welling (10) 0 - 1  
     England: Championship (10)
17:00FT Bristol City (19) 0 - 2 Middlesbrough (1) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Hull City (22) 0 - 1 Blackburn (11) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Ipswich (16) 1 - 1 Aston Villa (5) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Leeds (2) 2 - 0 Rotherham (15) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Millwall (10) 2 - 1 Derby (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (23) 0 - 1 Bolton (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Sheffield Utd (9) 2 - 1 Norwich (20) 1 - 1  
17:00FT West Brom (3) 7 - 1 QPR (24) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Wigan (12) 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest (8) 2 - 1  
19:30FT Preston (13) 2 - 2 Stoke City (18) 2 - 1 
     England: League One (11)
17:00FT Accrington ST (13) 1 - 1 Charlton (11) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Barnsley (3) 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (8) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Burton Albion (17) 1 - 0 Doncaster (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Coventry (12) 1 - 0 Plymouth (20) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (10) 2 - 2 Rochdale (14) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Peterborough (1) 3 - 1 Luton (22) 3 - 0  
17:00FT Portsmouth (2) 4 - 1 Oxford United (24) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Shrewsbury (21) 0 - 0 Blackpool (19) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Southend (9) 2 - 0 Bradford (18) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Walsall (5) 2 - 1 Gillingham (7) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Wycombe (23) 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers (16) 0 - 2  
     England: League Two (11)
15:00FT Grimsby (16) 1 - 1 Lincoln (2) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Bury (14) 1 - 1 Forest Green (7) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Cheltenham (22) 0 - 1 Carlisle (15) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Crewe (10) 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (4) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Exeter (1) 1 - 1 Newport County (18) 1 - 0  
17:00FT AFC Mansfield (8) 1 - 1 Colchester (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Northampton (20) 2 - 2 Cambridge United (17) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Oldham (12) 3 - 1 Macclesfield (23) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Port Vale (5) 1 - 0 Crawley Town (19) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Stevenage (3) 1 - 0 Morecambe (24) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Swindon Town (6) 3 - 2 Tranmere (13) 1 - 2  
     England: Non League Premier - Isthmian League (11)
17:00FT Bognor Regis (2) 3 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (15) 0 - 3 Margate (7) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (12) 1 - 1 Kingstonian (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (21) 1 - 1 Merstham (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (11) 1 - 2 Lewes (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Enfield Town (5) 2 - 2 AFC Hornchurch (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harlow Town (17) 0 - 2 Worthing (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leatherhead (14) 2 - 1 Haringey Borough (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (3) 1 - 1 Whitehawk (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (4) 1 - 0 Burgess Hill Town (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 3 Folkestone (6) 0 - 1 
     England: Non League Premier - Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Grantham Town (10) 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Hednesford Town (19) 0 - 1 Scarborough (6) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Hyde United (4) 1 - 0 Basford United (16) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Marine (11) 1 - 1 North Ferriby United (12) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Matlock Town (1) 4 - 0 Lancaster (22) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Nantwich Town (5) 1 - 0 Gainsborough (18) 0 - 0  
17:00FT South Shields (3) 2 - 1 Witton Albion (15) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Stalybridge (14) 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports (13) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Warrington Town (21) 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic (2) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Whitby (7) 1 - 0 Buxton (17) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Workington (8) 1 - 0 Stafford Rangers (20) 0 - 0  
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT Banbury United (5) 1 - 0 Leiston FC (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (4) 1 - 1 Bedworth United (21) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coalville (10) 2 - 0 Alvechurch (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (1) 2 - 0 Halesowen Town (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (13) 3 - 2 Hitchin (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (6) 0 - 2 Barwell (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Redditch (17) 2 - 0 ST Ives (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Royston Town (19) 2 - 2 Stratford (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT ST Neots (14) 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stourbridge (3) 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tamworth (20) 0 - 1 Kings Lynn (15) 0 - 1 
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Basingstoke (12) 1 - 2 Poole Town (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (2) 2 - 1 Frome (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hendon (4) 2 - 1 Farnborough (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Langley (21) 1 - 2 Taunton Town (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Merthyr (3) 4 - 2 Gosport Borough (15) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (9) 0 - 2 Swindon Supermarine (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury City (10) 3 - 0 Dorchester (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Staines Town (17) 3 - 1 Chesham United (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton (1) 5 - 1 Walton Casuals (20) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Weymouth (5) 1 - 1 Beaconsfield (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (14) 5 - 3 Harrow Borough (13) 1 - 2 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
16:00FT Paide LM (6) 0 - 3 Kalju Nomme (1) 0 - 2  
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (1)
21:00FT FK Rabotnicki (4) 2 - 1 FK Sileks (8) 2 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (4)
18:00FT Fk Genc Kalemler (2) 1 - 1 Teteks (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Goblen (4) 1 - 1 FK Struga (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Korabi (10) 0 - 2 Gostivar (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FK Skopje (6) 0 - 0 Pelister (7) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (1)
17:00FT Inter Turku (8) 0 - 1 KuPS (3) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
17:00FT JJK (9) 1 - 2 AC Oulu (5) 1 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (3)
17:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (8) 0 - 2 Japs (4) 0 - 1  
17:00FT MyPa (3) 7 - 3 LPS (12) 4 - 1  
17:00FT Pkku (10) 8 - 2 FCV (11) 2 - 1  
     Finland: Naisten Liga (5)
17:00FT Aland United (W) (3) 0 - 0 Pk-35 (W) (2) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Ons (W) (8) 6 - 1 Ilves (W) (7) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Pallokissat (W) (9) 1 - 1 Honka (W) (4) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Tips (W) (10) 0 - 3 Jypk (W) (5) 0 - 1  
17:00FT TPS (W) (6) 2 - 3 Hjk Helsinki (W) (1) 0 - 2  
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Lens (1) 2 - 0 Estac Troyes (16) 0 - 0 
     France: National - Championnat National (1)
19:00FT Marignane (9) 0 - 1 Tours (3) 0 - 1  
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. A (8)
19:00FT Athletico Marseille (2) 0 - 0 Marseille Endoume (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lyon II (16) 5 - 2 Monaco II (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (4) 0 - 2 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Martigues (13) 1 - 0 Hyeres (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (8) 2 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Priest (12) 1 - 0 Monts DOr Azergues (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Toulon (11) 1 - 0 Pontarlier CA (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Nice II (6) 1 - 3 Annecy (9) 1 - 2 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. B (8)
19:00FT Blois F.41 (5) 1 - 1 Moulins (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Bordeaux II (16) 2 - 1 Stade Montois (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Le Puy (14) 2 - 0 Colomiers (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (13) 0 - 0 Romorantin (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (11) 1 - 1 Trelissac FC (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (8) 0 - 0 Nimes II (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (6) 2 - 1 Stade Bordelais (7) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Bergerac (15) 2 - 0 Andrezieux (12) 2 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. C (7)
19:00FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt (14) 0 - 2 Athletico M. (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chartres (7) 3 - 1 Mantes 78 FC (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Le Havre II (15) 2 - 2 Stade Briochin (13) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Nantes B (1) 1 - 1 US Granvillaise (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Oissel (4) 3 - 0 Vitre (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Poissy (6) 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain II (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Lorient II (9) 0 - 2 Vannes (11) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. D (8)
17:00FT Lens II (2) 1 - 2 Belfort (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (16) 1 - 1 Schiltigheim (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Haguenau (8) 0 - 1 Creteil (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (7) 1 - 2 Sedan (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Feignies (15) 0 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (14) 1 - 0 Bobigny AC (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lille II (3) 1 - 0 Epinal (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Reims II (4) 2 - 0 Arras (6) 2 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
16:30FT Chikhura Sachkhere (3) 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 Samtredia (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Bavaria (4)
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (15) 0 - 1 Schalding-heining (14) 0 - 0  
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (5) 1 - 2 FC Memmingen (1) 1 - 2  
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (10) 0 - 2 FC Augsburg II (8) 0 - 1  
18:00FT FC Pipinsried (17) 1 - 1 FV Illertissen (12) 1 - 1  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Southwest (4)
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (12) 5 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim II (13) 2 - 2  
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (6) 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (15) 1 - 1  
15:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (11) 0 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (7) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (2) 3 - 1 SC Freiburg II (16) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League West (3)
15:00FT Herkenrath (5) 3 - 3 Bonner SC (7) 1 - 3  
15:00FT SC Verl (4) 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (12) 1 - 0  
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (9) 1 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn (17) 1 - 0  
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (6)
15:00FT Heider SV (1) 4 - 0 Tsv Schilksee (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSB Flensburg (8) 3 - 2 TSV Laegerdorf (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union Neumuenster (6) 0 - 4 Eutin 08 (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT TSV Bordesholm (4) 0 - 2 Luebeck II (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT NTSV Strand 08 (2) 6 - 0 Neumuenster (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Kropp (7) 1 - 2 SV Frisia 03 RL (5) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
14:00FT Werder Bremen III (16) 2 - 4 Geestemuende (6) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Brinkumer SV (10) 6 - 1 Habenhauser FV (5) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (4)
17:00FT BV Cloppenburg (3) 4 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuettel (7) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Delmenhorst (8) 3 - 1 VfV 06 Hildesheim (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Wunstorf (16) 0 - 6 Eintracht Northeim (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT MTV Gifhorn (13) 2 - 2 Hannoverscher SC (2) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (4)
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (2) 6 - 0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FC Giessen (1) 3 - 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Huenfelder SV (13) 0 - 0 KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KSV Baunatal (5) 2 - 2 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (16) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (5)
16:00FT Eintracht Trier (9) 5 - 0 TSG Pfeddersheim (11) 4 - 0 
16:30FT Hassia Bingen (14) 0 - 3 FC Karbach (6) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 7 - 0 FV Diefflen (18) 4 - 0 
16:30FT SV Roechling (5) 1 - 0 FV Engers (2) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TuS Mechtersheim (3) 1 - 0 FSV Jaegersburg (7) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (6)
16:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (10) 3 - 0 ASV Neumarkt (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (8) 2 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers II (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ATSV Erlangen (16) 3 - 1 TSV Abtswind (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT DJK Gebenbach (5) 2 - 0 FSV Erlangen-Bruck (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Sand (17) 1 - 3 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Aubstadt (3) 2 - 0 DJK Ammerthal (1) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (5)
15:00FT FC Ismaning (16) 0 - 2 TSV Dachau (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Pullach (7) 1 - 0 DJK Vilzing (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (11) 2 - 1 FC Sonthofen (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Kottern (5) 2 - 1 1860 Muenchen II (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Unterfoehring (14) 0 - 0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (6)
15:00FT Fv Ravensburg (3) 3 - 0 Germania Friedrichstal (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (6) 3 - 3 Neckarsulmer SU (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC 08 Villingen (8) 0 - 3 Freiberg (14) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Bahlinger SC (1) 1 - 1 FC Normannia Gmund (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (5) 1 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sv Spielberg (15) 1 - 3 TSG Backnang (11) 0 - 2 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
19:15FT Lions Gibraltar (9) 0 - 3 Lynx (5) 0 - 1 
21:30FT FC Boca Juniors (10) 0 - 3 Mons Calpe SC 0 - 1 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (2)
05:00FT Deportivo Petapa (11) 0 - 1 CSD Municipal (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Iztapa (3) 1 - 1 Siquinala (10) 1 - 0 
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (5)
18:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 1 Paks (10) 1 - 1  
20:30FT Budapest Honved (2) 0 - 3 Videoton FC (5) 0 - 2  
20:30FT Diosgyori VTK (9) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 1 - 0  
20:30FT Puskas Academy (11) 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC (12) 0 - 0  
20:30FT Ujpest (6) 1 - 1 Mezokovesd-zsory (7) 0 - 1  
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (4)
17:00FT IR Reykjavik (9) 0 - 2 IA Akranes (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Selfoss (10) 5 - 0 Haukar (11) 1 - 0  
19:00FT HK Kopavogur (2) 4 - 1 Thor Akureyri (3) 3 - 0  
19:00FT Magni (12) 0 - 1 Leiknir R. (7) 0 - 1  
     Iran: Azadegan League (3)
15:40FT Gol Gohar (2) 2 - 1 Mes Kerman (6) 2 - 0 
16:30Pst Shahrdari Tabriz (14) -:- Naft Tehran (18)  
17:30FT Fajr Sepasi (11) 0 - 0 Aluminium Arak (3) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (10)
12:00FT Mito Hollyhock (12) 1 - 0 JEF United Chiba (16) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Tokyo Verdy (6) 0 - 0 Oita Trinita (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ventforet Kofu (14) 0 - 1 Ehime FC (17) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Yokohama FC (4) 2 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (1) 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Omiya Ardija (5) 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata (19) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (8) 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga (21) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tochigi SC (13) 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tokushima Vortis (9) 5 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (11) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Kanazawa (15) 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (10) 0 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (2)
12:03FT Kitakyushu (16) 0 - 0 Kagoshima United (3)   
13:03FT Gamba Osaka U23 (6) 4 - 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma (7) 2 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
11:00FT Mathare United (7) 0 - 4 Nakumatt (12)   
15:00FT AFC Leopards (3) 2 - 0 Thika United (18)   
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 2 - 2 Sofapaka (4)   
     Kenya: Super League (2)
15:00FT Isibania (9) 0 - 3 Nairobi Stima (2)  
15:00FT Western Stima 2 - 1 Nakuru AllStars (8)  
     Kosovo: Superliga (1)
17:45FT Feronikeli (3) 1 - 1 Trepca 89 (4) 1 - 0 
     Kuwait: Super Cup (1)
20:15FT Al Kuwait 1 - 2 Al Qadsia 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
18:00FT FK Jelgava (6) 0 - 3 Riga Fc (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 1 
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (2)
13:00FT Lietava Jonava (8) 3 - 1 Palanga (7) 0 - 0 
13:00Pst Stumbras (3) -:- Suduva Marijampole (1)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (4)
13:00FT Kupiskis 0 - 2 NFA Kaunas (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Pakruojis 0 - 3 Dziugas 0 - 2 
16:00FT Utenis Utena 2 - 3 Banga Gargzdai 1 - 2 
17:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai 9 - 0 Koralas 4 - 0 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (4)
15:15 Sabah FA (2) -:- Selangor (4)  
16:00 Kedah (4) -:- Misc-Mifa (1)  
16:00 Pknp (3) -:- Pahang (1)  
16:00 Terengganu (1) -:- Felcra (4)  
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Veracruz (17) 0 - 2 Guadalajara-chivas (12) 0 - 2
05:05FT Atlas (18) 0 - 1 Monarcas (7) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura Div.2 (4)
03:00FT Potros Uaem (7) 0 - 1 Mineros De Zacatecas (5) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Atlante FC (1) 2 - 1 Alebrijes De Oaxaca (9) 0 - 0 
04:08FT Correcaminos Uat (8) 2 - 1 Leones Negros UDG (15) 1 - 0 
06:30FT Cimarrones (4) 1 - 1 Dorados (12) 0 - 0 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (4)
18:00FT FK Mladost Podgorica (1) 2 - 1 Zeta (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 0 - 0 FK Grbalj (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (5) 1 - 2 Sutjeska (3) 1 - 1 
20:30FT FK Petrovac (7) 1 - 0 Mornar (10) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership - Nifl Premiership (5)
17:00FT Ards (11) 1 - 2 Ballymena United (3) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Crusaders FC (7) 0 - 2 Linfield (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 1 - 1 Cliftonville FC (8) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Glentoran FC (6) 2 - 2 Coleraine FC (2) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Institute FC (5) 2 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (12) 1 - 0  
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (2) 2 - 1 Loughgall (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (12) 0 - 5 Dundela (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dergview (6) 2 - 1 Harland & Wolff Welders (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Larne (4) 1 - 0 Ballinamallard UTD (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Limavady United (10) 1 - 2 Knockbreda (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Portadown FC (3) 2 - 0 Psni (11) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (4)
17:00FT Asker (5) 4 - 0 Honefoss (13)   
17:00FT Grorud (4) 1 - 0 Fram Larvik (12)   
17:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (11) 0 - 5 Elverum (3)   
19:00FT Fredrikstad (2) 3 - 0 Baerum (8)   
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (4)
14:00FT Kjelsas (4) 2 - 2 Bryne (7)   
15:00FT Vidar (13) 2 - 6 Egersund (3)   
16:00FT Arendal (5) 2 - 0 Vard Haugesund (14)   
18:00FT Hodd (1) 2 - 1 KFUM Oslo (6)   
     Norway: Toppserien Women (5)
16:00FT Kolbotn (W) (4) 3 - 3 Trondheims-Orn (W) (10) 1 - 2  
16:00FT Lyn (W) (11) 0 - 1 Klepp (W) (2) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Sandviken (W) (3) 5 - 3 Roa (W) (8) 2 - 3  
16:00FT Stabaek (W) (7) 0 - 1 Valerenga (W) (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT LSK Kvinner (W) (1) 2 - 0 Arna-Bjornar (W) (5) 2 - 0  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (2)
14:00FT Oppsal (1) 4 - 0 Spjelkavik (9)  
15:00FT Ullern (7) 3 - 1 Ready (12)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (5)
14:00FT Krakeroy (5) 3 - 0 Selbak (14)  
16:00FT Skedsmo (13) 2 - 0 Skjetten (11)  
17:00FT Gjellerasen (6) 2 - 1 Vestfossen (10)  
17:00FT Kvik Halden (2) 3 - 0 Lorenskog (3)  
19:15FT Ostsiden (9) 0 - 0 Bjornevatn (12)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (3)
14:00FT Madla (8) 1 - 0 Halsen (4)  
15:00FT Staal Jorpeland (6) 1 - 2 Sola (2)  
17:00FT Assiden (13) 0 - 2 Orn-Horten (1)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 4 (4)
17:00FT Forde (12) 2 - 2 Oystese (11)  
17:00FT Sogndal 2 (8) 2 - 1 Lysekloster (3)  
17:00FT Stord (13) 2 - 5 Fyllingen (2)  
17:00FT Vardeneset (5) 3 - 2 Tertnes (10)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (6)
15:00FT Brumunddal (5) 2 - 2 Kolstad (11)  
17:00FT Byasen (1) 5 - 2 Orkla (10)  
17:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (6) 1 - 0 Melhus (8)  
17:00FT Loten (13) 2 - 2 Tillerbyen (4)  
17:00FT Rosenborg 2 (2) 5 - 0 Ottestad (14)  
17:00FT Steinkjer (7) 2 - 2 Verdal (3)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (3)
14:00FT Floya (4) 4 - 1 Korsvoll (11)  
15:00FT Harstad (8) 3 - 2 Senja (3)  
18:00FT Skarp (10) 7 - 1 Stalkameratene (12)  
     Oman: Omani League - Pro League (2)
16:50FT SUR (7) 1 - 1 Al Nahda Club (6) 0 - 1 
16:55FT Al-Rustaq Sc (14) 0 - 3 Al Nasr Salalah (1) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Segunda Division (2)
19:00FT Deportivo Coopsol (11) 5 - 0 Alfredo Salinas (12) 3 - 0 
23:00FT Cienciano (3) 2 - 1 Union Huaral (2) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:05FT Wisla Plock (14) 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Gornik Zabrze (8) 0 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (2) 0 - 2 
     Poland: 1. Liga - I Liga (3)
18:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (15) 3 - 2 LKS Lodz (5) 1 - 2  
18:45FT Chrobry Glogow (13) 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 0 - 1  
21:00FT GKS Katowice (18) 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (14) 1 - 0  
     Poland: II Liga - Ii Liga (7)
13:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (16) 2 - 2 Leczna (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Blekitni Stargard (5) 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Elana Torun (4) 3 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Pogon Siedlce (17) 0 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg (2) 1 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Radomiak Radom (11) 5 - 0 Olimpia Elblag (13) 3 - 0 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (10) 3 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo (7) 1 - 1 
     Portugal: Liga de Honra - Ligapro (5)
13:15FT Academica (11) 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (4) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Cova De Piedade (8) 2 - 4 Sporting Covilhã (6) 1 - 3  
19:00FT FC Porto B (18) 1 - 3 Farense (2) 1 - 3  
19:00FT Mafra (3) 2 - 0 Guimaraes B (17) 1 - 0  
20:00FT SC Braga B (16) 0 - 1 Estoril (1) 0 - 0  
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:25FT Al-khor (11) 1 - 1 Al Shahaniya (8) 1 - 0 
19:35FT Al-kharaitiyat (12) 0 - 1 Al-arabi SC (4) 0 - 1 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
21:45FT Cobh Ramblers (8) 2 - 2 UCD (1) 1 - 1  
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (5) 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Viitorul Constanta (12) 2 - 0 GAZ Metan Medias (6) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (5)
11:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (15) 0 - 0 Uta Arad (10) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Farul Constanta (13) 1 - 4 FC Clinceni (5) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (14) 1 - 3 Sportul Snagov (2) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Aerostar Bacau (16) 0 - 2 Chindia Targoviste (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ripensia Timisoara (9) 2 - 3 ACS Poli Timisoara (12) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
16:30FT CSKA Moscow (6) 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula (9) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Krasnodar (5) 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow (1) 0 - 0  
21:30FT Akhmat Grozny (12) 1 - 1 Rubin (8) 0 - 0  
     Russia: Football National League (10)
08:00FT Luch-Energiya (15) 0 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (1) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Luch-Energiya (15) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
15:00FT TOM Tomsk (2) 3 - 0 FC Armavir (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tyumen (12) 0 - 0 Sibir (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 1 - 0 Zenit 2 (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Avangard Kursk (8) 0 - 2 Baltika (17) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (13) 2 - 2 Ska-khabarovsk (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (16) 2 - 0 Khimki (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tambov (5) 2 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (11) 1 - 2 
19:00FT PFC Sochi (6) 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (3) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League One - Scottish League One (5)
17:00FT Dumbarton (6) 1 - 1 Arbroath (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Stranraer (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Montrose (3) 2 - 1 Brechin (7) 2 - 1  
17:00FT Raith Rovers (4) 2 - 2 East Fife (10) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (8) 1 - 2 Airdrieonians (2) 1 - 1  
     Scotland: League Two - Scottish League Two (5)
17:00FT Albion Rovers (10) 0 - 1 Elgin City (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Annan Athletic (2) 3 - 1 Queens Park (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (7) 4 - 0 Berwick (8) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Edinburgh City (4) 3 - 1 Stirling Albion (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Peterhead (1) 1 - 0 Clyde (5) 0 - 0  
     Scotland: League Cup - Second Round (6)
14:30FT Partick 1 - 3 Celtic * 0 - 1 
17:00FT * Aberdeen 4 - 0 ST Mirren 3 - 0  
17:00FT Dundee 0 - 3 AYR Utd * 0 - 0  
17:00FT Dunfermline 0 - 1 Heart OF Midlothian * 0 - 0  
17:00FT Livingston 0 - 1 Motherwell * 0 - 1  
17:00AET Queen Of The South 2 - 4 ST Johnstone * 1 - 1  
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Brora Rangers (4) 1 - 0 Rothes (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 1 - 2 Keith (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Deveronvale (11) 0 - 5 Forres Mechanics (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Formartine United (1) 1 - 2 Wick Academy (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huntly (10) 0 - 4 Cove Rangers (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (6) 10 - 0 Fort William (18) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 0 - 7 Fraserburgh (3) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Nairn County (15) 3 - 1 Clachnacuddin (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (5) 4 - 0 Strathspey Thistle (16) 3 - 0 
     Scotland: Lowland League (3)
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (11) 2 - 2 Edusport Academy (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (12) 1 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (8) 3 - 2 East Stirlingshire (10) 1 - 1 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (4)
20:00FT Cukaricki (3) 1 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (5) 0 - 0  
21:00FT FK Vozdovac (9) 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (16) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Mladost Lucani (4) 2 - 1 Zemun (15) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Vojvodina (8) 2 - 0 Backa (13) 0 - 0  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (5)
18:30FT Fk Becej (6) 0 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Teleoptik (7) 0 - 1 Bezanija (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT TSC Backa Topola (11) 1 - 2 Fk Zlatibor (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zarkovo (8) 1 - 0 Javor (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sloboda Uzice (13) 0 - 0 Novi Pazar (12) 0 - 0 
     Singapore: S.League (2)
12:30FT Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 4 - 0 Geylang International (8) 1 - 0  
15:15FT Dpmm FC (4) 3 - 1 Hougang United FC (9) 3 - 0  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (4)
17:45FT FC Nitra (11) 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava (6) 0 - 0  
20:00FT MSK Zilina (8) 2 - 1 SKF Sered (5) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (12) 1 - 1 FK Senica (9) 1 - 1  
20:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 3 - 0 FC Vion ZL. Moravce (10) 1 - 0  
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (4)
17:30FT Inter Bratislava 2 - 1 FC Petrzalka 1898 1 - 0 
17:30FT KFC Komarno 0 - 0 Dulka B. Bystrica 0 - 0 
17:30FT Stk 1914 Samorin 3 - 1 MFK Dubnica 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Poprad 7 - 0 SK Odeva Lipany 6 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
19:00FT NK CM Celje (10) 1 - 3 Triglav Kranj (7) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Aluminij (3) 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje (9) 1 - 0  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (4)
16:00FT Polokwane City (11) 2 - 0 Baroka FC (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Cape Town City (7) 0 - 0 Golden Arrows (8) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Bidvest Wits (1) 0 - 1 Supersport United (4) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Chippa United (15) 2 - 2 Black Leopards (5) 1 - 1 
     South Africa: National First Division (4)
16:00FT Maccabi (1) 3 - 1 Ts Sporting (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Real Kings FC (14) 0 - 1 Witbank Spurs (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Royal Eagles (15) 0 - 1 Stellenbosch FC (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Uthongathi FC (10) 0 - 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (9) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (3)
13:00FT Daegu FC (10) 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Pohang Steelers (6) 0 - 3 Gyeongnam FC (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Sangju Sangmu FC (9) 1 - 1 Jeju United FC (8) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: K-League Challenge - K League 2 (2)
13:00FT Ansan Greeners (10) 0 - 1 Korean Police (1) 0 - 1  
13:00FT Suwon City FC (5) 3 - 0 FC Anyang (9) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (4)
20:00FT Elche (7) 0 - 0 Granada CF (8) 0 - 0
20:30FT Lugo (21) 1 - 2 Malaga (1) 1 - 0
21:30FT Alcorcon (4) 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon (6) 0 - 0
23:00FT Cordoba 3 - 3 Numancia 1 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 11 (6)
18:00FT Santanyi (16) 0 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (3)  
19:00FT Constancia (6) 2 - 1 Murense (17)  
19:00FT Mallorca B (4) 1 - 0 UD Poblense (20)  
20:30FT Manacor (2) 2 - 0 Soller (21)  
20:30FT Platges De Calvia (12) 2 - 2 CE Felanitx (13)  
20:30FT Santa Catalina Atletico (10) 0 - 0 Llosetense (9)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 5 (3)
20:00FT Asco (21) 0 - 1 Granollers (3)  
20:00FT UA Horta (1) 3 - 1 UE Figueres (22)  
20:30FT UE Sants (20) 0 - 1 Terrassa (2)  
     Sudan: Premier League - Relegation Round (4)
17:00FT Merreikh Nyala (10) 3 - 1 El Ahli Atbara (9)  
17:00FT Wad Hashim Sennar (4) 0 - 0 Al Hilal Kadougli (8)  
20:00FT Al Ahli Khartoum (7) 0 - 0 Merreikh Kosti (6)  
20:00FT Kober SC (1) 0 - 0 Amal Atbara (2)  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
17:00FT Malmo FF (5) 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF (16) 3 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
19:00FT Vasby United (3) 1 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra (11) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (5)
15:00FT BK Forward (7) 0 - 1 Syrianska FC (3) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Rynninge IK (9) 2 - 0 Nykopings Bis (11) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Team Tg Ff (14) 0 - 1 Sollentuna Fk (8) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Akropolis IF (5) 3 - 1 Fc Linkoping City (4) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Vasteras SK FK (1) 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF (10) 0 - 0  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (4)
15:00FT Torns If (2) 2 - 0 Utsiktens BK (7) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Grebbestads If (12) 2 - 1 Lunds BK (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (3) 4 - 1 Kristianstad Fc (14) 3 - 0  
17:00FT Skovde AIK (13) 1 - 3 Mjallby AIF (1) 0 - 3  
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (3)
14:45FT Kristianstads DFF (W) (4) 1 - 0 Vaxjo DFF (W) (9) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Hammarby IF DFF (W) (7) 0 - 2 Eskilstuna Utd (W) (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rosengard (W) (2) 10 - 0 Ifk Kalmar (W) (12) 4 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Goetaland (4)
16:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (7) 1 - 2 Nordvaermland FF (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IK Gauthiod (3) 2 - 1 IFK Uddevalla (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Karlstad BK (1) 2 - 1 Skoftebyns IF (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stenungsunds IF (5) 4 - 1 Karlstad BK (1) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (5)
15:00FT Karlbergs Bk (3) 4 - 2 Vasalunds IF (1) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Stromsbergs If (14) 0 - 2 IFK Stocksund (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sundbybergs IK (8) 3 - 3 FC Gute (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT BKV Norrtaelje (12) 1 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Lidingoe (4) 2 - 0 Bollnaes GIF FF (13) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Oestra Goetaland (4)
15:00FT Ifoe Bromoella IF (1) 1 - 0 Dalstorps If (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (2) 2 - 0 Nosaby IF (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Raaslaetts SK (10) 1 - 0 IFK Berga (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Soelvesborgs GOIF (13) 2 - 0 IFK Hassleholm (12) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Soedra Svealand (5)
15:00FT Enskede IK (3) 0 - 3 Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Huddinge If (12) 0 - 4 Motala AIF FK (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (4) 2 - 0 Newroz FC (1) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Vaermbols FC (7) 4 - 0 Nora-Pershyttan BK (8) 3 - 0 
17:00FT AFK Linkoeping (10) 0 - 2 Soedertaelje FK (9) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (6)
14:00FT Lindome Gif (7) 3 - 0 IFK Malmo FK (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Vinbergs IF (11) 1 - 0 Ksf Prespa Birlik (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Rosengard (8) 0 - 2 Hittarps Ik (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Hoegaborgs BK (10) 1 - 1 Ullareds IK (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Assyriska Bk (6) 2 - 1 Kvanrnby IK (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT IS Halmia (2) 2 - 0 Varbergs GIF FK (1) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - 1. Liga Classic Group 1 (3)
18:00FT Fc Oberwallis Naters (13) 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys II (1) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Lancy (6) 2 - 2 Team Vaud U21 (5) 1 - 2 
19:00FT CS Chenois (8) 1 - 0 Vevey (3) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - 1. Liga Classic Group 3 (6)
17:00FT Eschen (2) 1 - 1 Winterthur II (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC United Zurich (14) 0 - 9 FC Baden (3) 0 - 5 
17:00FT Thalwil (9) 2 - 4 FC St. Gallen II (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten (6) 0 - 3 FC Tuggen (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Linth (8) 3 - 1 FC Gossau (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FC Mendrisio (11) 0 - 4 Hongg (10) 0 - 2