SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League - Group Stage (8)
19:55FT Barcelona (1) 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven (4) 1 - 0 
19:55FT Inter (2) 2 - 1 Tottenham (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Club Brugge KV (4) 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (2) 0 - 0 Napoli (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT FC Schalke 04 (3) 1 - 1 FC Porto (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Galatasaray (1) 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Liverpool (1) 3 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (4) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Monaco (3) 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid (1) 1 - 2 
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
01:00FT Huracan (9) 3 - 0 Banfield (14) 1 - 0
03:00FT Rosario Central (8) 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia (5) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (4)
03:00FT Excursionistas (14) 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (12) 1 - 0 Deportivo Merlo (18) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Dock Sud (5) 0 - 1 General Lamadrid (11) 0 - 1 
21:30FT San Martin Burzaco (19) 1 - 3 El Porvenir (8) 0 - 1 
     Armenia: First Division (1)
15:00FT Pyunik II (7) 3 - 0 Erebuni (12)  
     Bhutan: National League (1)
15:00FT Thimphu City (2) 2 - 0 Phuentsholing (5)  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
02:00FT Chapecoense-SC (16) 2 - 1 Internacional (2) 1 - 1 
     China: Super League (1)
14:35FT Shanghai Sipg FC (1) 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (2)
02:00FT Tigres FC (9) 0 - 1 Quindio (6)  
04:00FT Depor FC (14) 2 - 3 Deportivo Pereira (3)  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
18:15FT Tarup-Paarup (9) 0 - 4 Jammerbugt FC (1) 0 - 3 
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (1)
01:00FT America De Quito (6) 0 - 1 CD Olmedo (9) 0 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (3)
16:30FT El Geish (12) 3 - 0 Ismaily SC (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Smouha SC (6) 1 - 1 Zamalek SC (2) 0 - 0 
22:00Pst Al Ahly Cairo (5) -:- El Gouna FC (7)  
     England: National League (1)
21:45FT Sutton Utd (8) 0 - 4 Boreham Wood (7) 0 - 3 
     England: National League North (1)
21:45FT Chester (9) 3 - 1 Kidderminster (2) 1 - 0  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (1)
21:45FT Potters Bar Town (12) 1 - 1 Worthing (2) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (2)
21:45FT Alvechurch (9) 0 - 0 Stourbridge (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bedworth United (22) 1 - 3 Banbury United (4) 1 - 2 
     England: Southern League South (1)
21:45FT Walton Casuals (14) 3 - 1 Salisbury City (11) 1 - 0 
     England: Football League Trophy - Group Stage (3)
21:45FT AFC Wimbledon (3) 0 - 1 Swansea U21 (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bristol Rovers (1) 2 - 0 West Ham U21 (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wycombe (1) 2 - 1 Fulham U21 (4) 1 - 0 
     England: Championship (7)
21:45FT Aston Villa (8) 2 - 0 Rotherham (18) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Derby (9) 0 - 0 Blackburn (14) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Ipswich (24) 1 - 1 Brentford (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Leeds (1) 3 - 0 Preston (23) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Wigan (3) 2 - 1 Hull City (19) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Stoke City (17) 1 - 0 Swansea (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT West Brom (5) 4 - 2 Bristol City (6) 3 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
18:00FT Kuressaare (9) 2 - 4 Kalju Nomme (1) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Trans Narva (4) 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (6) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (1)
18:30FT Hercules (4) 4 - 3 SC Kufu-98 (5) 2 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
19:30FT Dynamo Dresden (11) 0 - 1 Hamburger SV (2) 0 - 0
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (2)
11:30FT Barito Putera (7) 1 - 1 Bali United (2) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Persija Jakarta (4) 1 - 0 Psis Semarang (17) 1 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Al Hedood (19) 0 - 2 Al Zawraa (2)  
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (3)
19:30FT Imolese (11) 0 - 0 Albinoleffe (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Pordenone (4) 2 - 1 AJ Fano (15) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Triestina (3) 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro (20) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (4)
21:30FT Matera (5) 2 - 0 Rieti (16) 2 - 0 
21:30Pst Monopoli -:- Catania  
21:30FT Trapani (3) 3 - 0 Reggiana (18) 3 - 0 
21:30Pst Viterbese -:- Sicula Leonzio  
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
04:35FT Waterhouse (5) 1 - 0 Dunbeholden (10) 1 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (6) 3 - 1 AFC Leopards (3)  
     Malaysia: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
15:15FT ATM FA (4) 0 - 0 Penang (7) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Johor FA (1) 0 - 0 UiTM FC (5) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (1)
05:00FT Dorados (10) 4 - 1 Tapachula (15) 0 - 0 
     Norway: OBOS-ligaen - 1. Divisjon (1)
20:00FT Notodden (13) 1 - 2 Viking (3) 0 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
18:20FT Al Khaleej Saihat (13) 1 - 2 Al Orubah (10) 0 - 1 
18:20FT Hajer (1) 2 - 0 Al Mojzel (19) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al-kawkab (20) 1 - 2 Al Jeel (18) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Dhamk (5) 1 - 1 Al-washm (17) 1 - 1 
18:50FT Al Taee (15) 1 - 0 Abha (11) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
20:00FT Gais (9) 1 - 2 Halmstad (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Landskrona BoIS (15) 0 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC (13) 0 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (1)
21:00FT Thalwil (9) 1 - 1 Linth (6) 1 - 0 
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (1)
14:00FT Kuktosh (3) 2 - 3 Istiqlol Dushanbe (2)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 (2)
13:00FT SHB DA Nang (10) 0 - 0 Sanna Khanh HOA (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Than Quang Ninh (5) 2 - 2 Song Lam Nghe An (4) 0 - 2 

Get live football scores from 18/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 18/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement