My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
19:00 Wisla Plock (13) -:- Legia Warszawa (4)
     
17:00 Academica Lobito (6) -:- Progresso Associacao (11)   
17:00 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (13) -:- Sagrada Esperanca (10)   
17:00 Cuanda Cubango FC (9) -:- Primeiro de Maio (14)   
17:00 G.D. Interclube (2) -:- Recreativo Da Caala (1)   
17:00 Onze Bravos (8) -:- Santa Rita De Cassia (15)   
17:00 Recreativo Da Caala (1) -:- Desportivo Huila (4)   
17:00 Sporting De Cabinda (7) -:- Wiliete FC (12)   
     
15:15 FC Artsakh (6) -:- Shirak FC (2)   
16:30 FC Ararat-Armenia (3) -:- Ararat Yerevan (1)   
     
20:00 SC Schwaz (1) -:- SVG reichenau (6)   
     
17:00Canc Slavija Sarajevo (5) -:- Sloga Crnjelovo  
     
20:00 Extension Gunners (15) -:- Miscellaneous (10)   
20:00 Gaborone United (4) -:- BDF XI (6)   
20:00 Galaxy FC (3) -:- Police XI (7)   
20:00 Orapa United (9) -:- Gilport Lions (13)   
20:00 Tafic FC (12) -:- Prisons XI (5)   
     
01:15 Vila Nova (16) -:- Botafogo SP (7)  
03:30 Sao Bento (20) -:- Vitoria (15)  
     
22:30 Fortaleza FC (5) -:- Valledupar (2)   
23:00 Barranquilla (14) -:- Tigres FC (12)   
     
17:30 AC Rangers (12) -:- Sanga Balende (8)   
17:30 AS Maniema Union (9) -:- RCK (10)   
17:30Pst Bukavu Dawa (5) -:- Sanga Balende (8)  
17:30 FC Nyuki (13) -:- Lubumbashi Sport (3)   
     
05:00 LD Alajuelense (1) -:- Limon FC (12)  
22:00 Municipal Grecia (10) -:- CS Herediano (4)  
     
17:00 Dubrava Zagreb (14) -:- Rudes (1)   
17:30 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (13) -:- Sesvete (4)   
17:30 Croatia Zmijavci (8) -:- NK Osijek II (5)   
17:30 Dugopolje (7) -:- HNK Hajduk Split II (6)   
17:30 Kustosija (16) -:- Orijent Rijeka (11)   
19:00 Medjimurje Cakovec (15) -:- HNK Cibalia (9)   
19:00 Sibenik (2) -:- Hrvatski Dragovoljac (12)   
     
19:00 Teplice (15) -:- Mlada Boleslav (3)
     
19:15 Silkeborg U17 (10) -:- FC Midtjylland U17 (2)   
     
17:45 Aalborg BK W -:- Fortuna Hjorring W   
17:45 Damsoe W -:- Koege W   
17:45 JAI Aarhus W -:- VSK Aarhus W   
17:45 Romalt IF W -:- Thisted W   
17:45 Stoevring IF W -:- Lemvig W   
17:45 Taasinge f. B. W -:- Varde W   
18:15 Oure FA W -:- Brondby W   
19:30 Herlufsholm W -:- Farum BK W   
20:00 Allerod FK W -:- Fredensborg BI W   
20:00 Husum Bk W -:- Sundby BK W   
20:00 MG&BK W -:- Odense W   
20:00 Vejle Boldklub W -:- Aarhus 1900 W   
20:15 Vildbjerg W -:- ASA Aarhus W   
     
23:00 Aguila (4) -:- Independiente FC (9)  
23:00 Alianza (1) -:- AD Isidro Metapan (5)  
23:00 Jocoro FC (11) -:- Once Deportivo (12)  
23:00 Municipal Limeno (2) -:- El Vencedor (7)  
23:00 Santa Tecla (10) -:- FAS (8)  
23:00 Sonsonate (3) -:- Chalatenango (6)  
     
21:45 Tiverton (4) -:- Merthyr (11)   
     
19:00 Maardu Linnameeskond (10) -:- Paide LM (3)  
19:00 Trans Narva (6) -:- Tammeka Tartu (5)  
19:30 Flora Tallinn (1) -:- FCI Levadia Tallinn (2)  
     
17:00 NSI Runavik (2) -:- KI Klaksvik (3)   
     
15:00 FC Kakheti Telavi (4) -:- Shukura (5)   
15:00 FC Shevardeni 1906 (3) -:- FC Baia Zugdidi (8)   
15:00 FC Tskhinvali (6) -:- Guria Lanchkhuti (10)   
     
20:00 SV Heimstetten (18) -:- VfB Eichstatt (9)  
     
15:00 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou -:- Ialysos   
16:00 Atalanti -:- Olympiakos Volou   
16:00 Veria -:- Diagoras Rodou   
     
20:00 Siquinala (12) -:- Xelaju (4)  
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (7) -:- CSD Municipal (2)  
23:30 Guastatoya (5) -:- Antigua GFC (1)  
     
17:00 Bekescsaba 1912 (10) -:- Szombathelyi Haladas (16)  
17:00 Budaorsi SC (15) -:- Szeged 2011 (17)  
17:00 Dorogi FC (12) -:- Siofok (2)  
17:00Canc FC Ajka (14) -:- Balmazujvaros  
17:00 Kazincbarcikai (13) -:- VAC (18)  
17:00 Soroksar (9) -:- Gyirmot SE (7)  
17:00 Tiszakecske FC (11) -:- Budafoki LC (3)  
19:00 Vasas (6) -:- MTK Budapest (5)  
20:00 Csakvar (4) -:- Szolnoki MAV FC (19)  
20:00 Gyori ETO FC (1) -:- Nyiregyhaza (8)  
     
19:45 FH Hafnarfjordur (3) -:- IBV Vestmannaeyjar (12)
22:15 Fylkir (9) -:- Vikingur Reykjavik (7)  
     
11:30 Barito Putera (17) -:- Bhayangkara FC (11)  
11:30 Pusamania Borneo (7) -:- Persepam Madura Utd (3)  
14:30 Persib Bandung (10) -:- Semen Padang (18)  
     
14:00 Al Karkh -:- Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya   
14:00 Al Minaa -:- Zakho   
14:00 Al-Qasim -:- Al Naft   
14:00 Al Semawah -:- Al Zawraa   
14:00 Al Shorta -:- Al Hedood   
14:00 Baghdad FC -:- Al Quwa Al Jawiya   
14:00 Erbil -:- Naft Al Janoob   
14:00 Naft Al Wasat -:- Al Diwaniya   
     
21:30 Arezzo (13) -:- Juventus U23 (19)  
     
16:00 Arzachena (11) -:- Aprilia (3)   
     
16:00 Audace Cerignola (11) -:- Casarano (10)   
     
15:00 Bandari (12) -:- Zoo Kericho (6)   
     
18:00 Riga FC (1) -:- FK Ventspils (3)
     
18:30 Banga Gargzdai -:- Palanga   
     
16:00 Felda United FC (10) -:- Selangor (7)  
16:00 Pdrm (12) -:- Melaka United (8)  
16:00 Penang (13) -:- Pahang (2)  
16:00 Sabah FA (15) -:- Perak (6)  
     
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica (1) -:- Sutjeska (2)  
16:00 FK Grbalj (8) -:- Titograd (3)  
16:00 FK Petrovac (10) -:- Iskra Danilovgrad (4)  
16:00 KOM (6) -:- Rudar Pljevlja (9)  
16:00 Zeta (5) -:- Mladost Ljeskopolje (7)  
     
16:00 Bokelj (8) -:- FK Otrant Olympic (7)   
16:00 FK Decic (1) -:- Jezero (2)   
16:00 FK Drezga (4) -:- Jedinstvo B. Polje (3)   
16:00 Lovcen (10) -:- Ibar (9)   
16:00 Mornar (5) -:- Arsenal Tivat (6)   
     
16:30 FK Rabotnicki (10) -:- FK Makedonija G. P. (2)  
16:30 FK Renova (5) -:- Shkendija (7)  
16:30 FK Sileks (9) -:- Borec Veles (8)  
16:30 FK Struga (6) -:- Akademija Pandev (1)  
16:30 Shkupi 1927 (4) -:- Vardar Skopje (3)  
     
16:00 Tromsdalen Uil (16) -:- Sandnes ULF (10)  
19:00 Aalesund (1) -:- KFUM Oslo (4)  
19:00 Notodden (13) -:- Kongsvinger (6)  
19:00 Sandefjord (3) -:- Strommen (14)  
19:00 Skeid (15) -:- Sogndal (5)  
19:00 Start (2) -:- Nest-Sotra (8)  
19:00 Ull/Kisa (12) -:- jerv (9)  
20:00 Raufoss (7) -:- Ham-Kam (11)  
     
13:00 Sunndal (13) -:- Krakeroy (11)   
     
18:15 Lyn W (10) -:- Avaldsnes W (6)  
18:30 Trondheims-Orn W (9) -:- LSK Kvinner W (1)  
20:00 Stabaek W (11) -:- Kolbotn W (7)  
     
11:00 Kaya (2) -:- Ceres FC (1)   
11:00 Mendiola FC 1991 (5) -:- Stallion FC (3)   
     
20:00 Olimpia Grudziadz (16) -:- B-B Termalica Nieciecza (11)  
20:00 Stal Mielec (3) -:- GKS Tychy (8)  
20:30 Podbeskidzie (7) -:- Miedz Legnica (6)  
21:00 Warta Poznan (4) -:- Odra Opole (18)  
     
18:00 Lech Poznan ll (11) -:- Gornik Polkowice (15)  
     
18:20 Al-Thuqbah (8) -:- Al Khaleej Saihat (3)   
18:30 Al-Kawkab (6) -:- Al-Taqdom (17)   
18:55 Al-Ain Atawlah (4) -:- Al Taee (2)   
19:05 Al-Ansar (9) -:- Al Bukayriyah (10)   
19:05 Jeddah Club (19) -:- Najran (14)   
     
19:00 Spartak Trnava (5) -:- FK Senica (12)  
     
16:30 brda -:- NK Domzale  
16:30 Triglav Kranj -:- NS Mura  
17:30 Luka Koper -:- Maribor  
18:00 Aluminij -:- Tabor Sezana  
     
13:30 FC Anyang (3) -:- Suwon City FC (6)
13:30 Gwangju FC (1) -:- Bucheon FC 1995 (7)
14:00 Asan Mugunghwa (5) -:- Ansan Greeners (4)
     
20:00 Fuenlabrada (4) -:- Zaragoza (2)
20:00 Huesca (5) -:- Albacete (15)
20:00 Lugo (14) -:- Ponferradina (12)
22:00 Deportivo La Coruna (18) -:- Numancia (7)
     
17:00 Celta Vigo B (20) -:- Melilla (14)  
     
12:30 Zaragoza B (13) -:- CD Cuarte (4)   
13:00 CD Valdefierro (18) -:- SD Borja (20)   
17:00 Calamocha (9) -:- CD Binefar (12)   
17:00 Villanueva CF (10) -:- CD Sarinena (5)   
17:30 Utebo FC (8) -:- Belchite 97 (1)   
18:30 CDJ Tamarite (14) -:- Atletico de Monzon (15)   
19:00 Illueca (6) -:- SD Tarazona (2)   
19:00 UD Barbastro (17) -:- CD Brea (11)   
     
21:00 FC Basel II (10) -:- FC Bavois (11)   
     
21:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (11) -:- Olympique de Geneve (8)   
21:00 Lancy (12) -:- US Terre Sainte (13)   
     
21:00 FC Baden (6) -:- FC Bassecourt (9)   
21:00 FC Wohlen (5) -:- SV Muttenz (11)   
     
14:00 Istaravshan (7) -:- CSKA Pomir (5)   
14:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1) -:- Khatlon (6)   
14:00 Kuktosh (4) -:- FK Khujand (2)   
14:00 Regar-Tadaz (3) -:- Panjsher (8)   
     
16:00 Mbeya City (12) -:- Young Africans (15)   
16:00 Polisi Tanzania FC (10) -:- Azam (9)   
     
15:00 Bangkok United -:- Port FC   
15:00 Ratchaburi -:- Buriram United   
     
03:00 Nashville Sc (5) -:- Birmingham Legion (21)  
05:00 Seattle Sounders II (35) -:- Real Monarchs SLC (13)  
     
16:30 KCCA FC (8) -:- URA FC (11)   
16:30 Kyetume (12) -:- Proline (16)   
     
22:00 Juventud (9) -:- Progreso (7)  
22:00 Racing Montevideo (14) -:- CA River Plate (2)  
     
16:00 Nakambala Leopards (16) -:- Zesco United FC (7)   
     
16:00 Harare City (13) -:- CAPS United (4)   
16:00 Yadah (18) -:- Bulawayo Chiefs (17)   

Get live football scores from 18/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 18/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement