My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:00FT Sheffield Utd (19) 1 - 1 Fulham (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Crystal Palace (8) 1 - 1 Brighton (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Tottenham (5) 3 - 3 West Ham (12) 3 - 0 
20:15FT Leicester (4) 0 - 1 Aston Villa (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Eibar (11) 0 - 0 Osasuna (7) 0 - 0
14:00FT Athletic Club (16) 2 - 0 Levante (19) 0 - 0
16:00FT Villarreal (4) 2 - 1 Valencia (14) 1 - 1
18:30FT Alaves (15) 0 - 2 Elche (8) 0 - 1
18:30FT Huesca (18) 2 - 2 Valladolid (20) 0 - 1
21:00FT Real Betis (10) 0 - 3 Real Sociedad (1) 0 - 1
 
13:30FT Zulte Waregem (16) 1 - 3 Antwerp (1) 1 - 0
16:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (18) 0 - 2 AS Eupen (12) 0 - 0
18:15FT Genk (8) 2 - 1 Charleroi (3) 1 - 0
20:30FT Anderlecht (7) 2 - 2 OH Leuven (6) 2 - 0
 
00:00FT Atletico Goianiense (11) 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (18) 1 - 0
00:00FT Coritiba (19) 1 - 2 Santos (6) 0 - 2
00:00FT Fluminense (4) 2 - 2 Ceara (10) 1 - 1
02:00FT Sao Paulo (5) 0 - 0 Gremio (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Corinthians (13) 1 - 5 Flamengo (2) 0 - 1
23:15FT Internacional (1) 2 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (17) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT Strasbourg (18) 2 - 3 Lyon (6) 1 - 3
15:00FT Angers (8) 1 - 1 Metz (10) 1 - 1
15:00FT Monaco (12) 1 - 1 Montpellier (11) 0 - 0
15:00FT Nantes (15) 3 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (14) 2 - 0
17:00FT Saint Etienne (13) 1 - 3 Nice (5) 0 - 2
21:00FT Lille (2) 4 - 0 Lens (7) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT FC Koln (16) 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt (8) 0 - 1
18:00FT FC Schalke 04 (17) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (12) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Bologna (17) 3 - 4 Sassuolo (3) 2 - 1
15:00FT Spezia (14) 2 - 2 Fiorentina (10) 1 - 2
15:00FT Torino (19) 2 - 3 Cagliari (11) 1 - 2
18:00FT Udinese (18) 3 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913 (16) 1 - 1
20:45FT AS Roma (9) 5 - 2 Benevento (13) 2 - 1
 
12:15FT Feyenoord (5) 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (17) 1 - 0
14:30FT ADO Den Haag (15) 0 - 2 Vitesse (2) 0 - 1
14:30FT Ajax (1) 5 - 1 Heerenveen (4) 3 - 0
16:45FT Groningen (7) 0 - 0 Utrecht (8) 0 - 0
16:45FT PEC Zwolle (9) 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (3) 0 - 3
20:00FT Emmen (16) 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (18) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Belenenses (15) 0 - 0 Moreirense (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT Pacos Ferreira (14) 2 - 1 Santa Clara (6) 1 - 0
18:30FT Farense (18) 3 - 3 Famalicao (9) 2 - 0
21:00FT Rio Ave (8) 0 - 3 Benfica (1) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT Alashkert (3) 0 - 0 Pyunik Yerevan (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ararat Yerevan (2) 2 - 1 Gandzasar (8) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Olympic FC (2) 3 - 0 Capalaba (11) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Neftchi Baku (2) 1 - 0 Sabah FK (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sumqayit (1) 2 - 1 Zira (3) 1 - 1 
 
12:45FT Smolevichi-Sti (16) 1 - 4 Torpedo Zhodino (5) 1 - 1
14:45FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 2 - 2 Bate Borisov (1) 1 - 1
17:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (2) 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Dinamo Brest (4) 5 - 2 Rukh Brest (8) 1 - 2
 
13:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (5) 2 - 3 FC Lida (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Granit Mikashevichy (12) 1 - 3 Oshmyany (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT RWDM 47 (7) 3 - 4 RFC Seraing (1) 2 - 3
17:00Canc KVC Westerlo (6) 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren  
20:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (5) 0 - 2 Union St. Gilloise (2) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT URSL Vise (8) 1 - 2 Tienen (2) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst K. Rupel Boom FC (12) -:- Francs Borains (6)  
15:00Pst Royal Knokke FC (7) -:- La Louviere (15)  
15:00Pst Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5) -:- KFC Dessel Sport  
 
14:30FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (6) 1 - 2 Gorazde (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Posusje (2) 4 - 0 Orasje (13) 4 - 0 
14:30FT Radnik Hadzici (11) 2 - 1 Zvijezda (8) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Treze (8) 0 - 1 Santa Cruz (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Jacuipense (6) 3 - 1 Imperatriz (10) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Paysandu (7) 0 - 0 Vila Nova (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT BOA (10) 2 - 0 Criciuma (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Brusque (1) 1 - 0 Sao Bento (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Londrina (3) 3 - 2 Ypiranga-RS (2) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Atletico Acreano (8) 2 - 2 Fast Clube-Am (3) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Ji-Parana FC (6) 0 - 4 Galvez (2) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Vilhenense (7) 1 - 1 Independente-Pa (5) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT SE Juventude (2) 1 - 1 Bare (6) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Altos (1) 2 - 1 Sinop FC (8) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Sao Raimundo (5) 0 - 0 River AC (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Salgueiro (3) 0 - 1 Floresta (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Guarany De Sobral (8) 2 - 0 Afogados (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (6) 1 - 2 America-RN (1) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Central SC (2) 4 - 0 Coruripe (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT ABC (1) 1 - 0 Frei Paulistano (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT AO Itabaiana (4) 4 - 1 Potiguar de Mossoro (5) 2 - 0 
 
00:30FT Caldense (4) 2 - 0 Palmas (8) 1 - 0 
01:30FT Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 1 - 1 Tupynambas (6) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Mirassol (3) 8 - 0 Nacional-PR (7) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Cascavel (4) 2 - 0 Portuguesa-Rj (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Caxias (4) 0 - 1 Novorizontino (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tubarao (7) 0 - 0 Pelotas (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Luiz (6) 1 - 1 Marcilio Dias (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Sao Caetano (8) 2 - 1 Joinville (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT Botev Vratsa (10) 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 (4) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Cherno More Varna (7) 3 - 0 Montana (12) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Slavia Sofia (13) 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (15) 2 - 2 Ludogorets II (4) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Kubrat (12) 2 - 0 Inter Dobrich (15) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Benkovski Byala -:- Sportist Gen.Toshevo (11)  
17:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (10) 0 - 0 Spartak Varna (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dunav Ruse (7) 0 - 3 Chernolomets 1919 (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ludogorets III (8) 1 - 0 Septemvri Tervel (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Topoli 2010 (14) 1 - 6 Svetkavitsa (2) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Akademik Svishtov (13) 0 - 2 Parva Atomna (15) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Drenovets (14) 3 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Levski Lom (3) 2 - 0 Levski 2007 (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (10) 3 - 1 Vihar Slavyanovo (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 1 Spartak Pleven (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pavlikeni (7) 3 - 1 Tryavna (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Peshtera Galata (16) 4 - 1 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (6) 7 - 2 Bdin Vidin (18) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT ASFA Yennenga (10) 1 - 0 Asec-k (12)  
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) 0 - 0 US Ouagadougou (5)  
17:30FT Vitesse FC (14) 0 - 1 Rail Club de Kadiogo (6)  
19:45FT Sonabel (3) 0 - 0 Etoile Filante (11)  
 
01:05FT Cucuta (18) 1 - 0 Envigado (12) 0 - 0
03:10FT Millonarios (13) 1 - 0 Patriotas (20) 1 - 0
18:00FT La Equidad (8) 2 - 1 Bucaramanga (11) 0 - 1
21:00FT Deportivo Pereira (16) 0 - 2 Junior (9) 0 - 2
23:00FT Jaguares (17) 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima (1) 0 - 1
 
22:00Canc Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Envigado  
22:00Canc Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 Patriotas  
22:00Canc Chico 0 - 0 Santa Fe  
22:00Canc Cucuta 0 - 0 Bucaramanga  
22:00Canc Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin  
22:00Canc Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 America de Cali  
22:00Canc Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas  
22:00Canc Jaguares 0 - 0 Once Caldas  
22:00Canc La Equidad 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima  
22:00Canc Millonarios 0 - 0 Junior  
 
22:00FT Llaneros (9) 2 - 0 Barranquilla (14) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Real Cartagena (16) 2 - 1 Fortaleza FC (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Real Santander (10) 2 - 1 Bogota FC (5) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bukavu Dawa (11) 0 - 0 Blessing FC (4)  
15:30FT CS Don Bosco (10) 2 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport (16)  
15:30FT FC Simba (13) 2 - 3 Sanga Balende (7)  
16:30FT AS Maniema Union (1) 1 - 1 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (8)  
16:30FT AS Veti Club (3) 0 - 0 TP Mazembe (5)  
 
15:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (6) 0 - 1 Sibenik (7) 0 - 1
17:05Pst NK Osijek (3) -:- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9)
 
15:00FT Croatia Zmijavci (10) 1 - 1 Rudes (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Orijent Rijeka (7) 2 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split II (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (12) 1 - 2 Omonia (4) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Apoel Nicosia (9) 0 - 1 Pafos FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (18) 1 - 5 Omonoia Psevda (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Iraklis Yerolakkou (10) 3 - 0 O Kormakitis (15) 2 - 0 
14:30Pst Ormideia (5) -:- Enad P. Chrisohous (16)  
 
15:30Pst Ceske Budejovice (16) -:- Zlin (11)
15:30Pst Karvina (8) -:- Bohemians 1905 (9)
15:30Pst Slavia Praha (2) -:- Mlada Boleslav (14)
18:00Pst Plzen (3) -:- Sparta Praha (1)
 
11:00Pst Blansko (10) -:- Taborsko (12)
15:30Pst Varnsdorf (8) -:- Vlasim (11)  
 
14:00FT Aarhus (5) 3 - 0 AC Horsens (12) 1 - 0
14:00FT Vejle (1) 3 - 2 Lyngby (11) 1 - 1
16:00FT Sonderjyske (2) 2 - 0 Brondby (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Copenhagen (9) 1 - 2 Aalborg (7) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Vendsyssel FF (9) 1 - 1 FC Fredericia (2) 0 - 1
15:30FT FC Helsingor (5) 2 - 1 Skive (12) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Avarta (13) 0 - 1 HIK (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Slagelse (8) 3 - 1 Roskilde (9) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Independiente del Valle (10) 3 - 2 LDU de Quito (4) 0 - 1
02:30FT Barcelona SC (1) 1 - 0 Delfin SC (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT El Nacional (13) 2 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC (12) 1 - 0
21:00Pst Aucas (2) -:- Orense SC (15)  
21:00Pst Barcelona SC (1) -:- Macara (7)  
21:00Pst Delfin SC (14) -:- Independiente del Valle (10)  
21:00Pst El Nacional (13) -:- Guayaquil City FC (3)  
21:00Pst LDU de Quito (4) -:- CD Olmedo (11)  
21:00Pst LDU Portoviejo (9) -:- Universidad Catolica (6)  
21:00Pst Mushuc Runa SC (12) -:- Emelec (8)  
21:00Pst Tecnico Universitario (16) -:- Deportivo Cuenca (5)  
22:30FT Orense SC (15) 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica (6) 1 - 0
 
22:00Pst America de Quito (4) -:- Santa Rita (9)  
22:00FT Chacaritas (6) 1 - 1 UT Cotopaxi (7) 0 - 0 
22:00Pst Chacaritas (6) -:- UT Cotopaxi (7)  
22:00Pst Fuerza Amarilla (8) -:- Manta FC (2)  
22:00Pst Gualaceo SC (5) -:- Duros del Balon (3)  
22:00Pst Puerto Quito (10) -:- Nueve de Octubre (1)  
 
17:30FT Tanta SC (18) 1 - 2 Al Masry (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Preston (12) 0 - 1 Cardiff (15) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT West Ham W (10) 2 - 4 Manchester Untied W (3) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Everton W (2) 2 - 2 Brighton W (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bristol City W (12) 0 - 4 Birmingham City W (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Reading W (6) 1 - 1 Manchester City W (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Arsenal W (1) 6 - 1 Tottenham W (9) 5 - 0 
 
12:00Canc Paide LM (2) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (5)  
12:00FT Tammeka Tartu (5) 4 - 2 Kuressaare (9) 1 - 2 
14:00Canc Kalju Nomme (3) 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn (1)  
14:00FT TJK Legion (7) 0 - 2 Paide LM (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT HB Torshavn (1) 4 - 0 Vikingur Gota (5) 3 - 0 
16:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (6) 2 - 3 NSI Runavik (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Skala IF (10) 2 - 0 AB Argir (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT HJK Helsinki (1) 3 - 0 HIFK Elsinki (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT IFK Mariehamn (10) 2 - 3 SJK (8) 0 - 1
15:00FT Ilves Tampere (5) 0 - 2 Inter Turku (3) 0 - 0
15:00FT KuPS (2) 0 - 2 Honka (4) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Honka/A (6) 1 - 2 Mipk (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT JJK (4) 2 - 1 PS Kemi Kings (8) 2 - 0 
18:15FT SC Kufu-98 (6) 0 - 2 Hercules (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (6) 2 - 1 FC Heidenheim (13) 0 - 0
13:30FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel (2) 0 - 1
13:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg (4) 0 - 2
13:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (14) 1 - 0 Hannover 96 (3) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT FC Saarbrucken (3) 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Meppen (16) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC (10) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Germania Halberstadt (18) 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin (1) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Hertha Berlin II (12) 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Union Furstenwalde (6) 2 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47 (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Koln II (5) 4 - 0 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Alemannia Aachen (9) 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Pst TuS Schwachhausen (8) -:- Vatan Sport Bremen (7)  
14:30FT SV Hemelingen (12) 1 - 4 SFL Bremerhaven (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (14) 3 - 4 Werder Bremen III (18) 0 - 4 
15:00FT SC Borgfeld (13) 0 - 7 Brinkumer SV (1) 0 - 6 
15:00Pst TuS Komet Arsten (11) -:- FC Union 60 (17)  
15:30FT Habenhauser FV (10) 5 - 2 BTS Neustadt (15) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Leher (4) 2 - 0 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT SV Neuhof (14) 2 - 0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 2 - 3 FSV Fernwald (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VFB Ginsheim (16) 0 - 3 Hessen Dreieich (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT FC Hennef 05 (1) 1 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Huerth (3) 1 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 (9) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst Glesch-Paffendorf (10) -:- DJK BW Friesdorf (17)  
15:00FT VfL Alfter (4) 5 - 0 FC Viktoria 08 (6) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II (13) -:- Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16)  
15:30FT SV Deutz 05 (15) 0 - 1 Pesch (7) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst VfL Vichttal (5) -:- SV Eilendorf (14)  
 
15:00FT 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) 2 - 11 Ratinger SV (4) 1 - 4 
15:00FT Cronenberger SC (18) 0 - 0 Union Nettetal (15) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst FC Monheim (12) -:- FC kleve (5)  
15:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (11) 2 - 1 VfB Hilden (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SW Essen (9) 2 - 3 TuRU Dusseldorf (16) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) -:- FSV Duisburg (22)  
15:00FT TVD Velbert (10) 4 - 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) 2 - 1 
15:15FT SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) 3 - 3 SC Velbert (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT FC Bocholt (1) 2 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (14) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7) -:- Niederwenigern (19)  
 
15:00FT Eintracht Rheine (16) 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Guetersloh (1) 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (6) 5 - 0 TuS Haltern (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Muenster II (11) 5 - 1 SV Schermbeck 2020 (19) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (4) 2 - 3 RSV Meinerzhagen (7) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst TuS Ennepetal (12) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (13)  
15:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (3) -:- Victoria Clarholz (18)  
15:15Pst SC Westfalia Herne (20) -:- Holzwickeder (2)  
 
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (6) 1 - 0 Meppen W (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bayern Munich W (1) 3 - 0 Turbine Potsdam W (3) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SGS Essen W (8) 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 5 - 2 MSV Duisburg W (11) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Werder Bremen W (9) 1 - 0 SC Sand W (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT St Joseph S FC (3) 3 - 1 FC Boca Juniors (5) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Brunos Magpies (10) 1 - 3 Europa FC (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT OFI (8) 2 - 2 Panathinaikos (11) 1 - 0
17:15FT Larisa (13) 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis (5) 0 - 1
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (4) 1 - 1 PAOK (6) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (8) 0 - 1 Guastatoya (7) 0 - 0 
21:05FT Xelaju (11) 0 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (9) 0 - 0 
22:00Canc Coban Imperial (4) 0 - 0 Xelaju (11)  
22:00Canc Iztapa (5) 0 - 0 Guastatoya (7)  
22:00Canc Sanarate FC (12) 0 - 0 Antigua GFC (6)  
23:10FT Sanarate FC (12) 0 - 1 CSD Municipal (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Paks (4) 3 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Budapest Honved (9) 2 - 2 MOL Fehervar (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Budaorsi SC (2) 3 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (7) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Siofok (16) 2 - 3 Soroksar (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (17) 0 - 1 Kazincbarcikai (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Csakvar (19) 3 - 5 Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 0 Kaposvar (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 2 - 1 FC Ajka (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (11) 0 - 1 Pecsi MFC (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vasas (9) 4 - 1 Debreceni EAC (20) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Debreceni VSC (1) 3 - 0 Dorogi FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst IBV W (8) -:- KR Reykjavik W (10)  
 
10:30Pst Bhayangkara FC (11) -:- PSS Sleman (16)  
10:30Pst Persiraja Aceh (7) -:- Persipura Jayapura (4)  
13:30Pst Persebaya Surabaya (15) -:- Persita Tangerang (14)  
15:30Pst Persib Bandung (1) -:- Bali United (2)  
 
15:00FT Novara (2) 1 - 2 Pontedera (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Olbia (19) 1 - 1 Livorno (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pistoiese (18) 2 - 1 Piacenza (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Pergolettese (12) 1 - 0 Pro Sesto (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Renate (5) 1 - 0 Pro Patria (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Giana Erminio (15) 1 - 1 Alessandria (13) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT AJ Fano (19) 1 - 2 Imolese (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Carpi (5) 4 - 1 Arezzo (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Gubbio (18) 1 - 2 Cesena (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Perugia (6) 2 - 0 Fermana (15) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Padova (1) 1 - 1 Legnago Salus (12) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Sambenedettese (10) 2 - 0 Mantova (8) 2 - 0 
 
15:00Canc Bari (2) 0 - 0 Trapani  
15:00FT Bisceglie (10) 2 - 1 Palermo (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Cavese (19) 0 - 2 Viterbese (12) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Catanzaro (8) 2 - 1 Foggia (17) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Turris (6) 1 - 1 Monopoli (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Teramo (3) 2 - 0 Casertana (16) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Virtus Francavilla (14) 0 - 1 Catania (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Arconatese (11) 5 - 1 Castellanzese (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT ASD Imperia (18) 2 - 0 Sestri Levante (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Casale (19) 0 - 2 Bra (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Folgore Caratese (12) 1 - 1 P.D.H.A.E. (3) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst Fossano (17) -:- Citta di Varese (20)  
15:00FT Lavagnese (15) 3 - 2 Gozzano (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Legnano (16) 2 - 2 ACSD Saluzzo (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sanremese (1) 2 - 0 Borgosesia (8) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 2 - 0 Seregno (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT NibionnoOggiono (6) 1 - 1 Adrense (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pontisola (18) 1 - 1 Breno (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Scanzorosciate (16) 2 - 4 Villa D'Alme (9) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Sona (17) 1 - 2 Real Calepina (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union ASD Casatese (2) 5 - 0 Brusaporto (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (12) 0 - 1 Calvina (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ambrosiana (16) 3 - 1 Clodiense (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (19) 1 - 1 Adriese (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Belluno (11) 1 - 1 Trento (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Campodarsego (18) 0 - 2 Luparense (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Cartigliano (15) 2 - 2 ASD Manzanese (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (12) 1 - 5 Mestre (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (2) 2 - 0 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Este (4) 2 - 2 Union Feltre (14) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Virtus Bolzano (8) 3 - 0 Caldiero Terme (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aglianese (2) 3 - 0 Forli (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Corticella (18) 1 - 1 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fiorenzuola (7) 1 - 0 GS Bagnolese (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) 0 - 2 Sasso Marconi (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Progresso (12) 1 - 2 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rimini (3) 1 - 1 Seravezza (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sammaurese (16) 0 - 3 Prato (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Cannara (2) 0 - 1 Trastevere (3) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Flaminia (5) -:- Robur Siena (8)  
15:00FT Gavorrano (15) 0 - 1 San Donato (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Grassina (16) 0 - 2 Foligno (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lornano Badesse (10) 0 - 0 Trestina (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Montespaccato (9) 2 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (1) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst Scandicci (18) -:- Ostia Mare (17)  
15:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (11) 1 - 1 Sinalunghese (13) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT ASD Lanusei (10) 0 - 0 Nocerina (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cassino (8) 2 - 1 Latina (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Giugliano (14) 1 - 0 Vis Artena (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nola (17) 0 - 3 Muravera (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Savoia (2) 2 - 0 Afragolese (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (15) 1 - 1 Carbonia (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Torres (18) 0 - 1 Monterosi (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Citta di Fasano (11) 2 - 0 Brindisi (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fidelis Andria (12) 1 - 2 AZ Picerno (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Francavilla (9) 2 - 2 Lavello (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Gravina (14) 1 - 3 Casarano (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Nardo (17) 1 - 0 Puteolana (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Portici (13) 3 - 2 Aversa Normanna (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 2 - 1 Audace Cerignola (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Taranto (6) 1 - 2 Sorrento (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Team Altamura (7) 2 - 3 Bitonto (8) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Dattilo Noir (9) 2 - 0 Roccella (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Marina di Ragusa (10) 0 - 1 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Messina (8) 2 - 1 Acireale (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rende (17) 1 - 1 Rotonda (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Santa Maria Cilento (6) 0 - 0 Citta di Messina (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SantAgata (15) 1 - 2 Cittanovese (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Troina (13) 1 - 0 Gelbison Cilento (12) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT AC Milan W (3) 4 - 1 Inter W (7) 3 - 1 
14:30FT Bari Pink W (10) 0 - 4 Juventus W (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Fiorentina W (6) 0 - 1 Verona W (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Campobasso (1) 2 - 0 Montegiorgio (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Castelnuovo Vomano (5) 2 - 1 Olympia Agnonese (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cynthialbalonga (7) 1 - 0 Castelfidardo (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Recanatese (3) 3 - 0 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Nicolo (2) 3 - 1 Atletico SFF (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tolentino (4) 1 - 1 Giulianova (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vastese (11) 1 - 0 ASD Pineto (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vastogirardi (6) 1 - 0 Rieti (15) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Consadole Sapporo (13) 1 - 0 Kashima (6) 1 - 0
07:00FT Oita Trinita (12) 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka (3) 0 - 0
07:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (17) 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu (15) 0 - 0
07:00FT Yokohama FC (14) 1 - 0 FC Tokyo (4) 0 - 0
08:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 3 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol (9) 1 - 1
09:00FT Urawa (8) 6 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (18) 3 - 0
10:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe (11) 2 - 0
12:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus (5) 1 - 0
 
07:00FT Fagiano Okayama (14) 3 - 2 Omiya Ardija (16) 0 - 1
07:00FT Kanazawa (13) 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (8) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (10) 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 0 - 1
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (12) 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata (5) 0 - 1
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (7) 4 - 1 Ehime FC (22) 2 - 0
07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (1) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1) 0 - 0 Fujieda MYFC (9) 0 - 0 
06:00FT FC Imabari (8) 0 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu (14) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (7) 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23 (12) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (16) 1 - 1 SC Sagamihara (4) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro (2) 3 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe (15) 0 - 1 
07:00FT FC Gifu (5) 1 - 2 Fukushima United (11) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Kagoshima United (6) 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23 (18) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Kataller Toyama (10) 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka (13) 0 - 0 
 
05:00FT Kochi United (16) 0 - 1 Verspah Oita (1) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Iwaki FC (10) 1 - 2 Sony Sendai FC (3) 0 - 2 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (6) 1 - 1 Honda Lock (9) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (13) 5 - 2 Nara Club (8) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 1 - 1 Honda FC (2) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Veertien Mie (14) 3 - 0 Tokyo Musashino (12) 2 - 0 
 
10:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (7) 0 - 1 Ordabasy (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Zhetysu (6) 2 - 4 Kairat Almaty (1) 2 - 1 
15:00Pst Kairat Almaty (1) -:- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)  
15:00Pst Kaspyi Aktau (11) -:- Okzhetpes (10)  
15:00Pst Ordabasy (3) -:- FC Kaysar (5)  
15:00Pst Shakhter Karagandy (7) -:- FC Astana (2)  
15:00Pst Zhetysu (6) -:- Taraz (8)  
15:30FT Kaspyi Aktau (11) 0 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Drita (2) 0 - 0 Gjilani (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Trepca 89 (6) 0 - 0 Feronikeli (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Tukums 2000 (10) 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (6)  
15:00Canc RFS (2) 0 - 0 BFC Daugava (8)  
 
14:30FT Al Ansar (1) 3 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh (9)  
14:30FT Shabab El-Bourj (6) 1 - 1 Al Nejmeh (3)  
14:30FT Tadamon Sour (11) 0 - 0 Al Ahed (8)  
 
15:00FT Hibernians FC (3) 1 - 1 Valletta FC (8) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Senglea Athletic (16) 0 - 2 Sliema Wanderers (1) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Zebbug Rangers (12) 0 - 2 Qrendi (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT San Gwann FC (1) 3 - 0 St. Georges S (15) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Swieqi United F.C. (3) 5 - 4 Pieta Hotspurs (14) 2 - 2 
19:15Pst Marsa (11) -:- Naxxar Lions (9)  
19:30FT St. Andrews FC (5) 2 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars (6) 1 - 0 
 
00:06FT Monterrey (6) 3 - 1 Puebla (13) 2 - 0
02:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (9) 3 - 2 Atlas (15) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Cruz Azul (2) 0 - 2 Tigres UANL (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 1 - 0 Toluca (10) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Tigres W (1) 3 - 1 Club Leon W (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atlas W (3) 5 - 0 FC Juarez W (14) 3 - 0 
23:00FT Cruz Azul W (15) 1 - 3 Toluca W (9) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Dacia Buiucani (5) 0 - 0 Petrocub (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Berane (5) 3 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
14:30FT Bokelj (7) 0 - 1 FK Grbalj (9)  
14:30FT FK Drezga (10) 1 - 3 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
14:30FT Ibar (8) 1 - 2 Igalo (3)  
14:30FT Mornar (4) 1 - 2 KOM (1)  
 
02:00FT Jalapa (3) 3 - 0 Walter Ferreti (2) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Junior Managua (8) 1 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal (9) 0 - 0 
23:15Pst Chinandega (6) -:- Managua (10)  
 
14:30FT Akademija Pandev (11) 0 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Borec Veles (4) 2 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Renova (10) 0 - 0 Pelister (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Sileks (6) 4 - 3 FK Rabotnicki (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FK Struga (5) 3 - 0 FK Belasica (12) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Teteks (9) 1 - 0 Kadino (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Haugesund (11) 2 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF (9) 1 - 0
18:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 0 - 0 Rosenborg (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Stabaek (8) 4 - 0 Aalesund (16) 1 - 0
18:00FT Stromsgodset (12) 1 - 1 Start (14) 0 - 1
20:30FT Sandefjord (10) 0 - 3 Valerenga (4) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Ranheim (4) 1 - 1 Lillestrom (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stjordals Blink (7) 1 - 2 Ull/Kisa (12) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (6) 1 - 2 Fredrikstad (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Alta (3) 4 - 4 Halden (5) 2 - 3 
14:00FT hodd (4) 1 - 2 Skeid (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kolbotn W (8) 2 - 2 Klepp W (7) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Lyn W (9) 4 - 0 Arna-Bjornar W (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Valerenga W (1) 1 - 1 Rosenborg BK W (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT KIL/Hemne W (6) 1 - 1 Amazon Grimstad W (7) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Medkila W (2) 0 - 4 Stabaek W (1) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT Wisla Plock (11) 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Stal Mielec (14) 0 - 6 Wisla Krakow (9) 0 - 3
17:30FT Legia Warszawa (5) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (3) 1 - 1
 
12:40Pst LKS Lodz (1) -:- Korona Kielce (13)  
14:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Bytovia Bytow (8) 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:15FT Academica (5) 2 - 1 Penafiel (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Academico Viseu (14) 0 - 2 Cova de Piedade (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SC Covilha (11) 2 - 2 Vilafranquense (17) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT CD Cerveira (11) 0 - 1 CDC Montalegre (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mirandela (2) 1 - 1 Aguia Vimioso (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pedras Salgadas (9) 1 - 2 Braganca (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Braga B (1) 5 - 1 Maria da Fonte (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Vidago FC (5) 0 - 0 Vilaverdense (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Fafe (2) 2 - 1 Pevidem SC (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rio Ave B (1) 1 - 0 Camacha (11) 1 - 0 
 
13:15FT Gondomar (2) 3 - 0 Amarante (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Coimbroes (7) 0 - 0 Vila Real (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pedras Rubras (6) 2 - 1 Paredes (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Uniao Madeira (11) 1 - 3 Trofense (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (12) 0 - 4 leca (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT AD Castro Daire (4) 1 - 0 Agueda (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Beira Mar (3) 2 - 0 Sanjoanense (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lusitano FCV (11) 1 - 1 Anadia (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT S. Joao Ver (2) 7 - 0 Vila Cortez (10) 4 - 0 
16:00FT SC Espinho (12) 0 - 3 Canelas 2010 (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Condeixa (4) 2 - 2 Alcains (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Marinhense (3) 1 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mortagua FC (8) 1 - 1 Oliveira Hospital (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sertanense (2) 2 - 0 GRAP (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vitoria Sernache (1) 1 - 1 Carapinheirense (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Alverca (3) 3 - 0 Santarem (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Caldas (1) 1 - 3 Sacavenense (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Dezembro (8) 1 - 1 SC Lourinhanense (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Loures (6) 3 - 0 Fatima (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Pero Pinheiro (4) 1 - 0 UFC Almeirim (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Olimpico Montijo (6) 1 - 0 Belenenses SAD B (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oriental Dragon (10) 0 - 0 Sporting CP B (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oriental (11) 0 - 1 Rabo de Peixe (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fontinhas (4) 2 - 2 Ideal (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Praiense (9) 0 - 0 Fabril Barreiro (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (1) 3 - 0 Aljustrelense (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Moncarapachense (11) 0 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Moura (9) 2 - 2 Juventude Evora (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Olhanense (6) 2 - 1 Louletano (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pinhalnovense (4) 1 - 1 Amora (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Al Ahli Doha (2) 2 - 0 Al-Sailiya (7) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Al-Gharafa (4) 2 - 0 Al Kharaitiyat (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Comuna Recea (18) 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arsenal Tula (12) 1 - 0 Ural (13) 1 - 0
13:00FT Rotor Volgograd (15) 0 - 2 Tambov (11) 0 - 0
15:30FT CSKA Moscow (2) 3 - 1 Dinamo Moscow (5) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Rostov (6) 3 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (10) 1 - 0
 
09:00FT Sakhalin (15) 0 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kaluga (7) 4 - 1 Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (9) 0 - 3 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Kvant Obninsk (10) 2 - 3 Zvezda Ryazan (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Avangard Kursk (14) 1 - 1 Znamya Noginsk (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Legion (2) 4 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (13) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Kuban (1) 1 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (10) 3 - 2 FK Makhachkala (12) 0 - 2 
 
12:00Pst FC Chelyabinsk (8) -:- Kamaz Chelny (6)  
12:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (12) 1 - 1 Ural II (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Orenburg 2 (14) 0 - 3 Krylya Sovetov 2 (13) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Volga UL (3) 0 - 1 Tyumen (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (5) 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm (7) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Luki-Energiya (11) 1 - 3 Leningradets (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Zenit 2 (5) 1 - 0 Znamya Truda (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tver FC (2) 1 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (3) 4 - 1 Smolensk (14) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Dolgoprudny (1) 2 - 1 Rodina (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (12) 2 - 3 Kolomna (15) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Faetano (15) 0 - 1 Fiorentino (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (9) 2 - 1 Tre Penne (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SS Pennarossa (11) 0 - 1 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Baten (15) 0 - 1 Al-Ahli Jeddah (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Al-Nassr (16) 1 - 2 Al-Fateh (4) 0 - 1 
17:20FT Damac FC (13) 2 - 3 Al-Raed (3) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Al-Ittihad FC (11) 1 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FK Partizan (3) 1 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (10) 1 - 1 Radnicki Sremska M. (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Trayal (7) 4 - 1 FK Graficar (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Jagodina (6) 2 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (11) 0 - 0 FK Dubocica (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava (4) 1 - 0 
 
10:30Pst FC petrzalka 1898 (10) -:- Slovan Bratislava B (14)  
10:30Pst STK 1914 Samorin (6) -:- Dukla Banska Bystrica (1)  
 
15:00FT Tabor Sezana (1) 2 - 0 Ask Bravo (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana (4) 1 - 0 NK CM Celje (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT NS Mura (2) 1 - 2 Aluminij (9) 1 - 2 
 
06:00Canc Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 0 Ansan Greeners (9)  
06:30FT Suwon City FC (2) 3 - 4 Jeonnam Dragons (6) 3 - 3
08:00Canc Suwon City FC (2) 0 - 0 Gyeongnam FC (4)  
09:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (10) 0 - 1 Ansan Greeners (9) 0 - 0
 
12:00Pst Alcorcon (21) -:- Ponferradina (9)
16:00FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 1 - 0 Espanyol (1) 0 - 0
18:15FT Mirandes (12) 0 - 0 Mallorca (3) 0 - 0
18:15FT Zaragoza (14) 1 - 2 Malaga (5) 0 - 2
20:30FT Girona (13) 1 - 0 Oviedo (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT Sporting Gijon (2) 1 - 1 Tenerife (17) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Unionistas de Salamanca (2) 2 - 0 Compostela (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Coruxo (10) 0 - 1 Zamora (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (6) 2 - 3 Pontevedra (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (4) 2 - 1 Salamanca (5) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT Valladolid B (6) 1 - 0 Burgos (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT CD Lealtad (4) 1 - 0 CD Covadonga (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Numancia (3) 3 - 1 Marino de Luanco (8) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Oviedo B (5) 0 - 1 UP Langreo (1) 0 - 0 
 
12:00Pst Real Union (6) -:- Deportivo Alaves B (3)  
17:00FT Real Sociedad B (5) 1 - 0 SD Leioa (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Arenas Club (9) 1 - 1 Athletic Club B (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (1) 1 - 1 Portugalete (7) 0 - 1 
 
12:00Pst Ebro (3) -:- SD Logrones (2)  
12:00Pst SD Tarazona (4) -:- Osasuna B (10)  
12:00FT Tudelano (1) 2 - 0 SD Ejea (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Haro Deportivo (7) 0 - 1 CD Calahorra (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Espanyol B (1) 2 - 1 AE Prat (5) 1 - 0 
12:00Pst UD Cornella (11) -:- UE Olot  
17:00FT UE Llagostera (7) 0 - 0 FC Andorra (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badalona (2) 1 - 0 L Hospitalet (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barcelona B (3) 1 - 0 Gimnastic (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Levante B (8) 0 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Santa Eulalia (2) 1 - 0 Villarreal B (9) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Alcoyano (6) -:- Hercules (3)  
18:00FT La Nucia (10) 0 - 0 Orihuela (5) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT Cadiz B (1) 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT CD Marino (10) 0 - 1 Real Linense (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tamaraceite (6) 0 - 0 San Fernando (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Algeciras (4) 0 - 0 Marbella FC (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (3) 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva (7) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT Sevilla Atletico (9) 0 - 1 Ucam Murcia (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Linares (5) 0 - 0 Yeclano (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cordoba (1) 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (3) 3 - 0 Betis Deportivo (10) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Melilla (1) 3 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT UD Socuellamos (5) 1 - 1 Badajoz (3) 0 - 0 
17:30Pst CD Don Benito (10) -:- Extremadura (6)  
18:00FT Merida AD (7) 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina (4) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Athletic Club W (3) 2 - 2 Real Betis W (14) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Eibar W (9) 0 - 1 Madrid CFF W (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Santa Teresa W (11) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid W (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sporting Huelva W (18) 0 - 6 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 3 
12:30FT Espanyol W (6) 3 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna W (17) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (10) 2 - 1 Valencia W (8) 2 - 1 
16:15FT Edf Logrono W (15) 0 - 0 Sevilla W (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tacon W (12) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano W (16) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Silva Sd (7) 0 - 0 AS Pontes (4)  
16:30Pst Polvorin -:- Fisterra SD (11)  
17:00FT Arzua (6) 0 - 0 Villalbes (8)  
17:00FT Paiosaco (9) 1 - 1 Bergantinos (5)  
17:00FT Viveiro CF (1) 2 - 0 Agrupacion Estudiantil (12)  
17:30FT Somozas (3) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B (2)  
 
17:00FT Alondras (3) 1 - 0 UD Ourense (10)  
17:00FT Atios UD (7) 2 - 0 Pontellas (12)  
17:00FT CD Estradense (6) 0 - 1 Barco (4)  
17:00FT Choco (9) 2 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (5)  
17:00FT Ourense CF (11) 1 - 2 Ribadumia (2)  
18:30FT Arosa SC (8) 0 - 1 Arenteiro (1)  
 
12:00FT CD Cabecense (10) 0 - 2 Xerez (2)  
12:00FT Conil (8) 1 - 1 Ceuta (1)  
18:00FT Atletico Antoniano (9) 0 - 0 Arcos (3)  
18:00FT UD Los Barrios (4) 2 - 0 Lebrijana (7)  
19:00FT Xerez Deportivo (6) 1 - 0 Rota (5)  
 
12:00FT Gerena (9) 0 - 0 Cordoba B (8)  
12:00FT La Palma (7) 0 - 0 Coria CF (5)  
17:30FT Puente Genil (1) 3 - 1 San Roque de Lepe (4)  
18:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (3) 1 - 0 Sevilla C (11)  
18:00Pst Pozoblanco -:- Castilleja (2)  
 
10:30FT Extremadura UD B (4) 0 - 1 CD Coria (5)  
12:00FT Calamonte (3) 3 - 1 Lobon AD (10)  
12:00FT Montijo (1) 3 - 0 Valdivia (11)  
17:00FT Moralo CP (2) 1 - 1 CP Chinato (7)  
18:00FT Aceuchal (6) 2 - 2 UP Plasencia (9)  
 
12:00FT Azuaga (9) 0 - 1 CD Miajadas (1)  
12:00FT Cacereno (2) 2 - 3 Diocesano (3)  
12:00FT CF Trujillo (11) 1 - 1 Olivenza (6)  
17:30FT RCP Valverdeno (10) 1 - 2 Fuente de Cantos (5)  
18:00Pst Jerez (7) -:- Llerenense (8)  
 
12:00FT CD Cuarte (2) 2 - 1 SD Borja (10)  
16:00FT Calamocha (11) 0 - 1 Utebo FC (3)  
16:00Pst CD Robres -:- CD Brea  
16:00FT Villanueva CF (1) 5 - 1 AD Almudevar (12)  
16:30Pst CD Sarinena -:- UD Barbastro  
16:30FT Epila CF (4) 2 - 2 AD Sabinanigo (5)  
 
12:00Pst Navarro -:- Praviano  
16:45FT Aviles Stadium (5) 1 - 1 Real Alives (4)  
16:45FT Mosconia (2) 3 - 0 Lenense (11)  
17:30FT Caudal (1) 3 - 0 Vallobin (10)  
 
12:00FT Manresa (9) 0 - 1 Castelldefels (2)  
12:00FT Montanesa (10) 0 - 2 Igualada (1)  
12:00Pst Pobla de Mafumet (8) -:- San Cristobal (4)  
16:30FT UE Valls (11) 0 - 3 Terrassa (3)  
 
12:00Pst Cerdanyola dell Valles (6) -:- FE Grama  
12:00FT UA Horta (4) 1 - 0 CD Banyoles (8)  
12:15FT UE Sants (9) 0 - 1 Peralada (3)  
16:30FT Fiqueres (10) 0 - 3 Girona B (1)  
18:00FT Vilassar de Mar (11) 0 - 1 Sant Andreu (2)  
 
12:00FT Paterna (7) 0 - 0 Torrent (6)  
16:00FT Benicarlo (5) 1 - 1 RC Catarroja (1)  
19:30FT Vilamarxant (11) 0 - 3 UD Alzira (3)  
 
12:00FT Almeria B (9) 0 - 0 Mancha Real (4)  
12:00FT Loja (3) 2 - 1 Real Jaen (8)  
12:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (6) 0 - 0 UD Maracena (1)  
17:00Pst Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (5) -:- Atletico Porcuna  
18:00FT Huetor Tajar (2) 1 - 0 Huetor Vega (11)  
 
15:30FT Al Merreikh (1) 1 - 0 Merreikh El Fasher (5)  
15:30FT Amal Atbara (9) 0 - 1 Al Ahli Shendi (7)  
16:00FT Al Hilal Kadougli (8) 2 - 1 Al Ahly Merowe (12)  
16:00FT Al Rabta Kosti (16) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Khartoum (11)  
16:00FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 0 - 0 Khartoum Al Watani (6)  
16:00FT Amal Atbara (9) 0 - 1 Al Ahli Shendi (7)  
16:00FT Hilal Obayed (3) 2 - 1 Hay Al Wadi (10)  
18:15FT Al Hilal Kadougli (8) 2 - 1 Al Ahly Merowe (12)  
18:15Pst Al Hilal Omdurman (2) -:- Al Merreikh (1)  
18:15FT Hilal Obayed (3) 2 - 1 Hay Al Wadi (10)  
20:30FT Al Rabta Kosti (16) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Khartoum (11)  
20:30FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 0 - 0 Khartoum Al Watani (6)  
 
14:30FT Hammarby FF (6) 4 - 2 Mjallby AIF (10) 3 - 1
14:30FT IF Elfsborg (4) 3 - 1 Kalmar FF (16) 2 - 0
14:30FT Sirius (7) 2 - 3 Ostersunds FK (8) 0 - 1
17:30FT AIK Stockholm (11) 2 - 0 IFK Goteborg (13) 1 - 0
17:30FT Varbergs BoIS FC (12) 1 - 3 IFK Norrkoping (2) 1 - 2
19:00Canc Sirius (7) 0 - 0 IK brage