My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Wolves (12) 1 - 0 Leeds (10) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (13) 2 - 3 Lyon (3) 0 - 3
 
19:30FT Fiorentina (14) 3 - 0 Spezia (16) 0 - 0
21:45FT Cagliari (18) 0 - 1 Torino (17) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Real Betis (7) 1 - 0 Getafe (13) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Willem II (16) 0 - 6 Utrecht (8) 0 - 3
 
22:30FT Boavista (17) 1 - 0 Moreirense (8) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT KV Mechelen (9) 1 - 1 Gent (12) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT CS Constantine (15) 1 - 3 MC Oran (4) 0 - 2 
15:30Pst ES Setif (1) -:- AS Ain Mlila (6)  
15:30FT Hussein Dey (13) 1 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (16) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst JS Kabylie (5) -:- RC Relizane (12)  
15:30Pst JSM Skikda (19) -:- MC Alger (10)  
15:30Pst NC Magra (18) -:- CR Belouizdad (8)  
15:30FT US Biskra (17) 1 - 0 USM Alger (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (9) 0 - 1 USM El Harrach (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cr Beni Thour (10) 0 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JSM Bejaia (6) 2 - 1 Blida (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT RC Arba (4) 1 - 1 Ib Lakhdaria (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RC Kouba (3) 1 - 1 MO Bejaia (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wa Boufarik (7) 1 - 0 Msila (12) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Noah (5) 4 - 0 Van (7) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT FC BW Linz (3) 1 - 0 FC Liefering (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (13) 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck (5) 0 - 2
19:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (14) 0 - 1 Austria Vienna (Am) (16) 0 - 0
19:30FT SKU Amstetten (8) 1 - 0 SV Horn (9) 0 - 0
21:25FT Austria Lustenau (11) 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz (1) 1 - 0
 
20:00Pst Marchfeld (7) -:- FC Mauerwerk (10)  
20:00Pst Neusiedl (11) -:- SG Traiskirchen (4)  
 
14:00FT Sabail (6) 2 - 0 Sabah FK (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sumqayit (4) 0 - 0 Qarabag (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:50FT Al Ahli Club Manama (7) 1 - 0 Busaiteen (9) 1 - 0 
15:50FT Riffa SC (1) 2 - 1 Manama Club (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT East Riffa Club (2) 0 - 1 Muharraq Club (5) 0 - 1 
 
20:45Pst Sonabel (1) -:- Vitesse FC (18)  
 
01:00FT Millonarios (9) 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (12) 1 - 0
03:05FT America de Cali (13) 0 - 0 Santa Fe (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30Pst AC Rangers (7) -:- CS Don Bosco (9)  
 
19:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (8) 2 - 2 Sibenik (6) 2 - 2
 
20:00FT Aalborg (9) 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Skive (12) 1 - 3 HB Koge (7) 0 - 1
 
21:45FT Watford (3) 2 - 1 Derby (18) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Blackburn U23 (2) 4 - 1 West Ham U23 (13) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Arsenal U23 (10) 0 - 2 Manchester City U23 (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Chelsea U23 (7) 2 - 3 Liverpool U23 (8) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Fulham U23 (5) 2 - 0 Sunderland U23 (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Norwich U23 (9) 0 - 2 Leeds United U23 (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Reading U23 (6) 1 - 3 Stoke City U23 (2) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Kuressaare (10) 6 - 2 Flora Tallinn U21 (20) 3 - 1 
19:30FT Paide LM (9) 1 - 0 Kalju Nomme (5) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Musa (4) 0 - 1 EIF (2) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Le Mans (4) 1 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lyon Duchere (16) 1 - 3 Orleans (3) 0 - 2 
19:00FT SC Bastia (1) 1 - 1 Villefranche (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Brann 2 - 0 Bodo/Glimt 2 - 0 
13:30Canc Brann 0 - 0 Sotra  
14:00FT Valerenga 1 - 1 Stromsgodset 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Sandefjord  
16:00FT Raufoss 1 - 1 Stabaek 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Bodo/Glimt 0 - 0 ODD Ballklubb  
17:30Canc Stjordals Blink 0 - 0 Rosenborg  
19:00Canc Sandnes ULF 0 - 0 Haugesund  
 
20:00FT SV Meppen (11) 2 - 1 Hallescher FC (9) 1 - 1 
 
21:30Pst Europa Point (10) -:- Glacis United (8)  
21:30Canc FC Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC (3)  
21:30Pst Lions Gibraltar (6) -:- Brunos Magpies (7)  
21:30Pst Lynx (4) -:- College 1975 (11)  
21:30Pst Manchester 62 FC (9) -:- St Joseph S FC (2)  
21:30Pst Mons Calpe SC (5) -:- Europa FC (1)  
 
21:00FT MTK Budapest (3) 0 - 0 Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT ATK (1) 3 - 1 East Bengal (9) 1 - 1
 
10:30FT Sudeva (8) 0 - 2 Neroca FC (10) 0 - 1
15:30FT Gokulam Kerala (4) 4 - 0 Indian Arrows (11) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Chooka Talesh (16) 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (7) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Mes Kerman (1) 2 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad (14) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Frosinone (11) 0 - 0 Pescara (19) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Bandari (4) 2 - 1 AFC Leopards (3) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (8) 2 - 0 Sofapaka (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Arberia (6) 0 - 4 Prishtina (2) 0 - 3 
 
15:30FT Al Madina (11) 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Club (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (5) 4 - 2 Titograd (9) 4 - 1 
15:00FT FK Petrovac (10) 2 - 1 FK Podgorica (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Jezero (8) 0 - 1 Zeta (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 2 - 1 FK Decic (3) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 1 - 1 Sutjeska (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (15) 1 - 2 Wydad AC (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Jong Ajax (11) 1 - 1 Cambuur (1) 1 - 0
19:45FT Dordrecht (19) 2 - 3 NAC Breda (4) 1 - 2 
19:45FT Jong PSV (17) 1 - 0 Den Bosch (20) 1 - 0
22:00FT Helmond Sport (12) 1 - 2 Roda (8) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Telstar (9) 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven (13) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Stal Mielec (16) 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (14) 0 - 0
21:30FT Wisla Krakow (9) 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (2) 2 - 0
 
14:50FT Al-sadd (6) 0 - 0 Al-Taqdom (12) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al Qaisoma (3) 1 - 0 Al Akhdoud (2) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al Zulfi (8) 1 - 3 Bisha (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Al Arabi SC (10) 0 - 2 Al-Ansar (7) 0 - 2 
15:05FT Al-Lewaa (11) 0 - 0 Kumait (13) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Hjazz (14) 0 - 0 Al Safa (4) 0 - 0 
15:20FT Al Entesar (9) 0 - 1 Al Jndal (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FK Trayal (12) 2 - 1 Zemun (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kolubara (5) 1 - 2 Fk Loznica (3) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Ponferradina (7) 1 - 0 Mirandes (9) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (4) 1 - 1 FC Aarau (5) 1 - 0
21:00FT FC Schaffhausen (2) 4 - 0 FC Thun (3) 3 - 0
21:00FT FC Wil 1900 (7) 1 - 1 Grasshoppers (1) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Keciorengucu (6) 0 - 1 Umraniyespor (11) 0 - 1
15:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor (10) 1 - 1
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (5) 1 - 2 Altay (7) 0 - 2
 
15:30FT Al Wahda FC (7) 3 - 0 Khorfakkan (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Al-Wasl FC (8) 4 - 4 Al-Ittihad Kalba (9) 1 - 3
18:15FT Al Ain (6) 3 - 1 Al Fujairah SC (12) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Bright Stars FC (9) 3 - 0 UPDF FC (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mbarara City (13) 0 - 0 Jinja Sss (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Onduparaka (8) 3 - 1 Kyetume (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vipers FC (1) 3 - 2 Police FC (4) 1 - 2 

Get live football scores from 19/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 19/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement