SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America - Group Stage (2)
00:30FT Bolivia (4) 1 - 3 Peru (2) 1 - 1
03:30FT Brazil (1) 0 - 0 Venezuela (3) 0 - 0
     World (FIFA): World Cup Women - Group Stage (2)
22:00FT Japan W (2) 0 - 2 England W (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Scotland W (4) 3 - 3 Argentina W (3) 1 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group Stage (2)
02:35FT Panama (2) 2 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago (3) 0 - 0
05:05FT USA (1) 4 - 0 Guyana (4) 1 - 0
     Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group Stage (6)
11:00FT April 25 SC (1) 5 - 0 Fu Jen University (4) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Minerva Punjab (3) 1 - 1 Chennaiyin (2) 0 - 0
14:45FT Abahani Limited (1) 5 - 0 Manang Marshyangdi (4) 2 - 0
15:00FT Wofoo TAI PO (2) 3 - 3 Kitchee SC (3) 1 - 2
15:30FT FK Khujand (3) 3 - 2 Istiklol Fergana (2) 2 - 1
17:00FT Altyn Asyr (1) 3 - 1 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn (4) 1 - 0
     Chile: Primera Division (8)
23:00Pst A. Italiano (5) -:- Deportes Iquique (12)  
23:00Pst Colo Colo (2) -:- Everton de Vina (11)  
23:00Pst Coquimbo Unido (10) -:- Universidad de Concepcion (15)  
23:00Pst Huachipato (9) -:- Universidad Catolica (1)  
23:00Pst O'Higgins (6) -:- Antofagasta (16)  
23:00Pst Palestino (7) -:- Universidad de Chile (13)  
23:00Pst Union Espanola (3) -:- Cobresal (14)  
23:00Pst Union La Calera (4) -:- Curico Unido (8)  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
19:00FT Paide LM (4) 7 - 0 Kuressaare (6) 4 - 0 
19:30FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 2 - 0 Trans Narva (5) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship - Group Stage (2)
19:30FT Spain U21 (3) 2 - 1 Belgium U21 (4) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Italy U21 (2) 0 - 1 Poland U21 (1) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (1)
18:30FT HJK helsinki (5) 0 - 1 Honka (2) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko A (2)
18:30FT Sudet (12) 0 - 0 Klubi-04 (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT VJS (10) 0 - 1 MP (1) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko B (3)
18:30FT Kaapo (2) 4 - 0 GrIFK (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT P-Iirot (4) 2 - 2 FC jazz (7) 2 - 2 
18:30FT Saipa (6) 2 - 3 IF Gnistan (1) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (4)
18:30FT AC Kajaani (10) 1 - 3 Musa (5) 1 - 3 
18:30FT FF Jaro (4) 3 - 0 EIF (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT MyPa (9) 3 - 1 Turku PS (2) 2 - 0 
18:30FT TPV (8) 1 - 3 haka (1) 1 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (5)
18:00FT AIK Stockholm 1 - 1 BK Hacken 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 3 Tambov 1 - 2 
18:00FT PFC Sochi 2 - 0 Luch-Energiya 2 - 0 
18:30FT Akhmat Grozny 3 - 2 Maribor 1 - 1 
19:00FT kalmar FF 1 - 0 Hammarby FF 0 - 0 
     Iceland: 1. Deild (1)
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik (7) 0 - 1 Fjolnir (1) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (4)
17:00FT Al Karkh (4) 1 - 3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Al Najaf (13) 1 - 1 Al Diwaniya (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (17) 0 - 1 Al Zawraa (3) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al Minaa (14) 3 - 2 Al Hussein (19) 1 - 2 
     Macau: Primeira Divisão (2)
14:00FT CDSL Benfica (2) 1 - 0 Cheng Fung (3)  
16:00FT Tim Iec (8) 5 - 2 Hang Sai (7)  
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
16:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 3 - 2 Selangor (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (10) 0 - 1 Melaka United (4) 0 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
15:15FT Sarawak FA (11) 1 - 3 UKM FC (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pdrm (7) 1 - 2 Sabah FA (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT UiTM FC (3) 3 - 3 Penang (6) 2 - 1 
     Norway: NM Cupen - NM Cup (14)
19:00FT Baerum 5 - 3 Valerenga 1 - 2 
19:00FT Fram Larvik 2 - 1 Stromsgodset 1 - 1 
19:00FT Grorud 0 - 1 Mjondalen 0 - 1 
19:00FT Levanger 1 - 3 Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nest-Sotra 0 - 4 KFUM Oslo 0 - 4 
19:00AP Sandefjord 1 - 1
(1 - 3)
ODD Ballklubb * 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sandnes ULF 1 - 2 Viking 0 - 0 
19:00FT Skeid 0 - 3 Ranheim 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sogndal 1 - 2 Brann 1 - 2 
19:00FT Strommen 1 - 0 Lillestrom 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tromsdalen Uil 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 0 
19:00AET Ull/Kisa 1 - 2 Rosenborg * 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bryne 2 - 6 Haugesund 0 - 4 
21:00FT Aalesund 4 - 0 Molde 2 - 0 
     Philippines: Philippines Football League (3)
10:30FT Global FC (5) 3 - 1 Philippine Air Force (6) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Mendiola FC 1991 (7) 3 - 6 Kaya (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Green Archers United (4) 0 - 0 Stallion FC (2) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
19:30FT Jonkopings Sodra (5) 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC (1) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (1)
20:00FT Kristianstad FC (13) 0 - 2 Torns IF (5) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (3)
20:00FT torslanda IK (14) 2 - 2 Vaargaarda IK (7) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (9) 1 - 3 Nordvaermland FF (10) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Tidaholms (8) 0 - 2 stenungsunds IF (1) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (1)
20:30FT SKiljebo SK (11) 4 - 1 Valbo FF (12) 2 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (3)
20:00FT Gottne IF (7) 2 - 2 IFK Umeaa (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sandviks IK (12) 2 - 1 Anundsjoe IF (13) 2 - 1 
20:30FT IFK Ostersund (2) 3 - 0 Kramfors-Alliansen (14) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland (3)
20:00FT IFK Haessleholm (7) 3 - 1 Nosaby IF (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Ifoe Bromoella IF (11) 1 - 1 IFK Berga (2) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Fk Karlskrona (1) 2 - 2 IFK Hassleholm (10) 1 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland (1)
20:00FT IS Halmia (6) 4 - 1 Vinbergs IF (11) 4 - 1 
     Thailand: FA Cup (16)
11:30PEN * Bankhai United 1 - 1
(7 - 6)
Sisaket 0 - 0  
11:30FT * Nakhon Pathom United 2 - 0 Songkhla Aslan TSU 0 - 0  
11:30FT Rayong United 0 - 4 Nakhon Ratchasima FC * 0 - 1  
11:30FT * Surat Thani City 3 - 1 Huai Thalaeng 1 - 0  
12:30FT Krabi FC 1 - 3 Thai Honda FC * 0 - 2  
14:00FT Air Force Central FC 0 - 8 Chiangrai United * 0 - 6  
14:00FT * Buriram United 4 - 1 Lampang FC 1 - 0  
14:00FT * Customs United 2 - 1 Ubon Kids City 0 - 0  
14:00FT * Ratchaburi 2 - 0 Chainat 2 - 0  
14:00FT Singburi FC 1 - 4 Muangthong United * 0 - 3  
15:00FT Bangkok Glass 0 - 1 Bangkok United * 0 - 1  
15:00FT Navy FC 0 - 5 Trat FC * 0 - 3  
15:00FT * Police Tero 3 - 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya 1 - 0  
15:00FT * Port FC 4 - 1 Sukhothai FC 3 - 0  
15:00AET * Rayong FC 2 - 0 Suphanburi 0 - 0  
15:00AET * Samut Prakan 4 - 2 Army United 0 - 0  
     USA: United Soccer League (1)
05:30FT Reno 1868 Fc (12) 0 - 3 Phoenix Rising (3) 0 - 1 
     Uzbekistan: FA Cup (6)
15:45FT * Fk Zaamin 2 - 1 Xorazm FK Urganch 0 - 0  
15:45FT * Neftchi Fargona 8 - 0 Zirabulok 3 - 0  
16:00FT * Andijon 4 - 1 FK Buxoro 1 - 0  
16:00FT * FK Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad 0 - 1  
16:00FT * Fk Termez Surkhon 3 - 2 Rush-Milk 2 - 1  
17:00Canc Sogdiana Jizzakh -:- Zarangari   

Get live football scores from 19/06/2019 & the football fixtures from 19/06/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/06/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/06/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement