My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Southampton (15) 2 - 5 Tottenham (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Newcastle (10) 0 - 3 Brighton (12) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Chelsea (9) 0 - 2 Liverpool (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Leicester (1) 4 - 2 Burnley (18) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Nice (10) 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (7) 0 - 2
16:00FT Metz (17) 2 - 1 Reims (19) 1 - 1
16:00FT Montpellier (3) 4 - 1 Angers (8) 2 - 1
16:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (13) 3 - 2 Lorient (16) 2 - 1
16:00FT Strasbourg (18) 1 - 0 Dijon (20) 0 - 0
18:00FT Nantes (15) 2 - 2 Saint Etienne (4) 0 - 1
22:00FT Marseille (9) 1 - 1 Lille (2) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Parma 0 - 2 Napoli (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Genoa (12) 4 - 1 Crotone (19) 3 - 1
19:00FT Sassuolo (5) 1 - 1 Cagliari (13) 0 - 0
21:45FT Juventus (4) 3 - 0 Sampdoria (18) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Huesca (17) 0 - 2 Cadiz (15) 0 - 1
18:00Pst Levante (12) -:- Atletico Madrid (9)  
18:00Pst Sevilla (11) -:- Elche (20)  
19:30FT Granada CF (2) 2 - 1 Alaves (19) 1 - 1
19:30FT Real Betis (1) 2 - 0 Valladolid (16) 2 - 0
22:00FT Real Sociedad (3) 0 - 0 Real Madrid (6) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Zulte Waregem (14) 0 - 6 Club Brugge KV (2) 0 - 4
17:00FT Standard Liege (4) 2 - 1 Kortrijk (8) 2 - 1
19:15FT Genk (11) 3 - 1 KV Mechelen (13) 1 - 1
21:45FT Antwerp (6) 2 - 2 AS Eupen (12) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Bragantino (17) 4 - 2 Ceara (12) 3 - 1
01:00FT Fortaleza EC (10) 1 - 0 Internacional (2) 0 - 0
03:00FT Atletico Goianiense (13) 3 - 4 Atletico-MG (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Coritiba (16) 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT Gremio (14) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (4) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT RB Leipzig (4) 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (17) 2 - 0
19:00FT VfL Wolfsburg (13) 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (12) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Santa Clara (3) 2 - 0 Maritimo (9) 0 - 0
20:30FT Moreirense (8) 2 - 0 Farense (18) 1 - 0
23:00FT Tondela (12) 1 - 1 Rio Ave (11) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Hibernian (3) 2 - 2 Rangers (1) 1 - 1
17:00FT Aberdeen (4) 0 - 3 Motherwell (9) 0 - 3 
 
13:15FT ADO Den Haag (16) 0 - 1 Groningen (12) 0 - 1
15:30FT Feyenoord (3) 1 - 1 Twente (4) 1 - 1
15:30FT Willem II (9) 4 - 0 Heracles (11) 0 - 0
17:45FT Ajax (1) 3 - 0 Waalwijk (17) 2 - 0
 
20:00Pst Apolonia Fier -:- Bylis  
20:00Pst FK Kukesi -:- Partizani  
20:00Pst Laci -:- Kastrioti Kruje  
20:00Pst Skenderbeu Korce -:- Vllaznia  
20:00Pst Tirana -:- Teuta Durres  
 
18:00Canc Al-Ahli Jeddah (1) 0 - 0 Al Wahda FC  
18:00Canc Shahr Khodro (3) 0 - 0 Al-Hilal Saudi FC 0 - 0
21:00FT Esteghlal FC (2) 1 - 1 Al Shorta (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (2) 0 - 0 Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Admira Wacker (12) 0 - 5 SKN ST. Polten (4) 0 - 4
15:30FT TSV Hartberg (10) 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Austria Vienna (6) 2 - 1 Ried (8) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT SC Schwaz (7) 2 - 1 SC Imst (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Telfs (8) 1 - 0 SVG Reichenau (3) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Zira (2) 0 - 2 Sabah FK (4) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Qarabag (5) 1 - 2 Neftchi Baku (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (4) 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (8) 1 - 0
15:00FT FC Slutsk (14) 1 - 3 Bate Borisov (1) 1 - 2
17:00FT Slavia Mozyr (12) 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Naftan (13) 1 - 2 FC Krumkachy (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gomelzheldortrans (5) 1 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oshmyany (9) 3 - 2 FC Lida (11) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Ponte Preta (3) 1 - 1 Operario-PR (7) 1 - 0
03:00FT CSA (14) 3 - 1 Cruzeiro (17) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Cuiaba (1) 3 - 0 Oeste (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Avai (12) 2 - 5 Sampaio Correa (19) 1 - 3
 
01:00FT Manaus FC (7) 0 - 0 Santa Cruz (1) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT BOA (10) 1 - 2 Ituano (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Brusque (2) 1 - 0 Tombense (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Ypiranga-RS (1) 2 - 0 Criciuma (4) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Rio Branco (3) 2 - 1 Independente-Pa (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Bragantino PA (2) 3 - 1 Vilhenense (4) 3 - 1 
22:00FT Ji-Parana FC (7) 1 - 1 Atletico Acreano (6) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Altos (4) 0 - 1 Sao Raimundo (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sinop FC (7) 0 - 2 River AC (2) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Bare (5) 2 - 2 Moto Club (6) 1 - 2 
 
22:00FT Afogados (4) 1 - 0 Floresta (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (7) 1 - 2 Globo FC (1) 0 - 1 
22:00Pst Guarany De Sobral (8) -:- Salgueiro (3)  
 
21:30FT Potiguar de Mossoro (6) 0 - 0 Frei Paulistano (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT AO Itabaiana (5) 1 - 1 ABC (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Vitoria Da Conquista (1) 2 - 0 Coruripe (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Goianesia (1) 2 - 0 Vitoria ES (8) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 0 - 1 Gama (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Brasiliense (4) 3 - 1 Caldense (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Villa Nova-Mg (6) 3 - 1 Palmas (7) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Cascavel (6) 3 - 3 Cabofriense (3) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Sao Caetano (7) 0 - 1 Caxias (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tubarao (8) 0 - 1 Sao Luiz (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Minyor Pernik (9) 0 - 0 Dobrudzha (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:00Canc Benkovski Byala -:- Dorostol (12)  
18:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (1) 3 - 0 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dunav Ruse (9) 1 - 1 Septemvri Tervel (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Ludogorets III (6) 1 - 1 Shumen 2007 (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Svetkavitsa (5) 0 - 2 Spartak Varna (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Topoli 2010 (11) 3 - 0 Inter Dobrich (15) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Botev Vratsa II (3) 2 - 1 Parva Atomna (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Drenovets (13) 2 - 2 Levski 2007 (14) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (6) -:- Bdin Vidin (18)  
17:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (12) 1 - 2 Spartak Pleven (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 3 - 1 Akademik Svishtov (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pavlikeni (7) 0 - 2 Levski Lom (5) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Peshtera Galata (17) -:- Tryavna (16)  
17:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (9) 2 - 1 Sevlievo (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:00Canc FC Edmonton (8) 0 - 0 York 9 FC (5)  
02:00Canc Pacific FC (4) 0 - 0 Forge FC (3)  
 
11:00FT Suzhou Dongwu (6) 0 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (5) 0 - 0
14:35FT Taizhou Yuanda (2) 1 - 2 Chengdu Qianbao (1) 0 - 0
 
10:30FT Nantong Zhiyun (3) 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai (2) 0 - 0
15:00FT Sichuan Jiuniu (5) 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan (6) 0 - 0
 
11:00FT Taichung Futuro (2) 1 - 2 Tatung (5) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Tainan City (1) 5 - 2 Taicheng Lions (7) 3 - 0 
11:00FT Taipower (3) 3 - 2 Ming Chuan University (8) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Deportivo Pereira (12) 1 - 2 Santa Fe (4) 1 - 1
02:05FT Alianza Petrolera (7) 1 - 0 Independiente Medellin (13) 0 - 0
04:10FT Millonarios (18) 1 - 3 Once Caldas (2) 1 - 2
23:15FT Deportivo Pasto (3) 2 - 0 Jaguares (16) 0 - 0
 
23:00Canc Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Santa Fe  
23:00Canc America de Cali 0 - 0 Envigado  
23:00Canc Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 Bucaramanga  
23:00Canc Cucuta 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin  
23:00Canc Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Junior  
23:00Canc Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Once Caldas  
23:00Canc Jaguares 0 - 0 Chico  
23:00Canc La Equidad 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali  
23:00Canc Millonarios 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima  
23:00Canc Patriotas 0 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas  
 
22:00FT Fortaleza FC (8) 1 - 1 Llaneros (7) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Boca Juniors de Cali (13) 1 - 0 Tigres FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
20:05Pst HNK Rijeka (6) -:- HNK Hajduk Split (3)  
20:05FT NK Varazdin (5) 0 - 1 NK Osijek (4) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (8) 3 - 1 Sesvete (6) 3 - 1 
17:30FT NK Osijek II (3) 6 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 4 - 0 
17:30FT Orijent Rijeka (14) 1 - 1 Kustosija (10) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Omonia (5) 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca (2) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Paralimni (14) 0 - 2 Apoel Nicosia (8) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Anorthosis (7) 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol (1) 1 - 2 
 
16:30FT Omonoia Psevda (1) 3 - 0 Ypsonas (18) 3 - 0 
 
16:30FT Omonia 29is Maiou (2) 2 - 0 Meap Pera Choriou N. (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Ormideia (1) 2 - 0 Halkanoras Idaliou (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Oroklini/Troulloi (4) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Assias (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Brno (18) 2 - 4 Sigma Olomouc (4) 1 - 1
16:30FT Slovan Liberec (6) 1 - 1 Karvina (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sparta Praha (1) 3 - 1 Zlin (9) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT Taborsko (12) 0 - 2 Usti nad Labem (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Varnsdorf (7) 1 - 1 Blansko (8) 0 - 1 
17:30Pst Vlasim (10) -:- Prostejov (11)  
 
15:00FT FC Copenhagen (10) 1 - 2 Brondby (1) 1 - 1
15:00FT Odense (8) 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (5) 0 - 0
17:00FT Randers FC (6) 1 - 1 Aarhus (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Vejle (7) 4 - 1 Sonderjyske (3) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Fremad Amager (2) 4 - 0 Hvidovre (12) 2 - 0
16:00FT Hobro (6) 3 - 2 FC Fredericia (4) 3 - 0
 
14:00FT Thisted FC (3) 0 - 1 B93 (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Holbaek (13) 0 - 2 Oure FA (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Naesby (14) 0 - 2 FC Sydvest 05 (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Avarta (13) 2 - 2 Roskilde (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Slagelse (8) 1 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold (4) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Nueve de Octubre (3) 2 - 1 Gualaceo SC (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Puerto Quito (7) 0 - 0 Duros del Balon (1) 0 - 0 
23:00Pst Chacaritas (5) -:- America de Quito (9)  
23:00Pst Duros del Balon (1) -:- Puerto Quito (7)  
23:00Pst Fuerza Amarilla (6) -:- UT Cotopaxi (2)  
23:00Pst Gualaceo SC (8) -:- Nueve de Octubre (3)  
23:00Pst Manta FC (4) -:- Santa Rita (10)  
 
18:30FT El Entag El Harby (11) 2 - 1 El Gouna FC (15) 2 - 0 
21:00FT El Mokawloon (4) 1 - 1 Al Ittihad (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Stoke City (15) 0 - 2 Bristol City (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Rochdale (23) 0 - 0 Portsmouth (21) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Tulevik Viljandi (5) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (3)  
15:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 2 - 1 Kalju Nomme (3) 1 - 1 
15:00Canc Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (6)  
 
13:00FT FC Elva (5) 2 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn (5) 3 - 0 AB Argir (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (4) 2 - 1 Skala IF (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT HB Torshavn (1) 4 - 2 IF Fuglafjordur (6) 3 - 2 
 
13:00FT Honka (4) 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki (1) 0 - 0
18:30FT Rops (12) 0 - 2 KuPS (2) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT SJK Akatemia (12) 1 - 1 vaasa PS (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT EIF (5) 5 - 0 AC Kajaani (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT MyPa (11) 1 - 1 FF Jaro (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AC Oulu (3) 1 - 2 KPV Kokkola (7) 0 - 1 
18:30FT IF Gnistan (10) 3 - 1 Musa (6) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT FC Reipas A (8) 7 - 1 Kultsu (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT FC Viikingit (12) 0 - 4 Honka/A (5) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Kaapo (4) 4 - 0 P-Iirot (12) 2 - 0 
15:00Canc Ilves II (2) 0 - 0 P-Iirot (12)  
17:00FT Klubi-04 (1) 3 - 2 Atlantis FC (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT GrIFK (8) 2 - 0 FC Espoo (11) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rops A (4) 0 - 1 Hercules (2) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc JBK (5) 0 - 0 SC Kufu-98 (3)  
17:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (1) 1 - 0 SC Kufu-98 (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT OLS (8) 3 - 2 PS Kemi Kings (10) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (1) 2 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (17) 0 - 2 Hallescher FC (11) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Hertha Berlin II (9) 1 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13) 0 - 1 
14:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 (11) 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (7) 5 - 1 Optik Rathenow (19) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Viktoria Berlin (1) 2 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47 (14) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Geestemuende (5) 3 - 5 Brinkumer SV (2) 2 - 1 
15:30FT SV Hemelingen (18) 1 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT BSC Hastedt (15) 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (13) 0 - 3 Vatan Sport Bremen (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Komet Arsten (12) 2 - 1 Blumenthaler SV (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Habenhauser FV (16) 2 - 1 Werder Bremen III (17) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Leher (4) 4 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Luebeck II (6) 0 - 2 SV Todesfelde (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Eichede (1) 6 - 0 FC Dornbreite Luebeck (9) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (2) 0 - 0 HEBS Hamburg (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (12) 2 - 3 SV Steinbach 1920 (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SV Neuhof (8) 0 - 4 Turk Gucu Friedberg (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT VFB Ginsheim (11) 1 - 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (16) 1 - 2 RW Walldorf (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dueren (2) 3 - 0 Glesch-Paffendorf (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (1) 2 - 0 DJK BW Friesdorf (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Alfter (5) 1 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pesch (11) 5 - 0 SV Eilendorf (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT SpVg Frechen 20 (12) 1 - 4 Borussia Freialdenhoven (3) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SV Deutz 05 (15) 1 - 1 FC Viktoria 08 (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT VfL Vichttal (6) 3 - 2 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (17) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (14) 0 - 2 hansa rostock II (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Greifswalder SV (2) 0 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tasmania Berlin (1) 3 - 1 SFC Stern 1900 (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (8) 5 - 2 CFC Hertha 06 (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT TSG Neustrelitz (9) 1 - 1 SpVg BW Berlin (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT 1. FC Moenchengladbach (20) 0 - 2 Niederwenigern (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Kray (14) 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst FC Monheim (11) -:- VfB Hilden (17)  
16:00FT SW Essen (9) 2 - 1 FSV Duisburg (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (4) 1 - 1 FC kleve (12) 0 - 0 
16:15FT SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (22) 2 - 3 Cronenberger SC (7) 2 - 1 
16:30FT FC Bocholt (1) 3 - 0 SC Velbert (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (23) 0 - 1 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Guetersloh (2) 1 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (1) 4 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen (17) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (5) 8 - 1 Eintracht Rheine (13) 4 - 0 
16:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (9) 2 - 4 TuS Haltern (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SpVgg Vreden (8) 4 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (19) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (3) 3 - 2 Hammer SpVg (21) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Ennepetal (4) 2 - 2 SV Schermbeck 2020 (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (10) 2 - 1 Victoria Clarholz (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (6) 4 - 2 ASC Dortmund (15) 2 - 2 
16:30FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (18) 0 - 1 Preussen Muenster II (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT Lamia (14) 1 - 2 OFI (4) 0 - 1
20:30FT Volos NFC (6) 0 - 1 Aris Thessalonikis (1) 0 - 1
 
00:30FT Coban Imperial (1) 2 - 0 Sanarate FC (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (4) 1 - 0 CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Xelaju (6) 1 - 1 Malacateco (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Vestri (7) 2 - 0 Leiknir F. (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Magni (12) 0 - 1 Leiknir R. (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:15Pst Hapoel Hadera (12) -:- Hapoel Beer Sheva (9)  
21:00Pst Bnei Sakhnin (14) -:- Maccabi Haifa (1)  
 
12:00FT Oita Trinita (12) 1 - 0 Yokohama FC (13) 1 - 0
13:00FT FC Tokyo (3) 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (17) 1 - 0
13:00FT Urawa (9) 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 1
 
11:00FT Machida Zelvia (13) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija (14) 0 - 0
13:30FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) 1 - 0 Ehime FC (22) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (14) 1 - 1 Iwaki FC (3) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 2 - 0 Matsue City FC (4) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Veertien Mie (13) 3 - 2 Maruyasu Okazaki (15) 2 - 1 
08:00FT Verspah Oita (2) 2 - 4 Sony Sendai FC (8) 0 - 3 
09:00FT Kochi United (16) 0 - 1 Honda Lock (9) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Nara Club (11) 0 - 1 Suzuka Unlimited FC (12) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Tokyo Musashino (10) 2 - 1 FC Osaka (6) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Al Aqaba (12) 0 - 0 Al-Faisaly Amman (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Astana (2) 1 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kaysar (7) 1 - 1 Ordabasy (3) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst FC Astana (2) -:- Kairat Almaty (1)  
16:00Pst FC Kaysar (7) -:- Kaspyi Aktau (11)  
16:00Pst Ordabasy (3) -:- FK Tobol Kostanay (4)  
 
14:30FT Feronikeli (3) 4 - 0 Gjilani (6) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Drita -:- Llapi (9)  
 
14:00Canc BFC Daugava (8) 0 - 0 Tukums 2000 (10)  
15:00FT BFC Daugava (8) 0 - 4 FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 1
15:00FT FS Metta/Lu (9) 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala (6) 1 - 0
15:00FT Tukums 2000 (10) 0 - 0 FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 0
16:00Canc FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 0 FK Jelgava (7)  
17:00FT RFS (2) 1 - 1 FK Ventspils (4) 1 - 0
19:00FT Riga FC (1) 1 - 0 Valmieras (3) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 2 - 0 Fola Esch (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (15) 0 - 0 Progres Niederkorn (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Felda United FC (11) 2 - 2 Pahang (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Melaka United (7) 1 - 1 Petaling Jaya City (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pdrm (12) 0 - 2 Perak (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:15FT Kuching FA (6) 2 - 0 Kelantan FA (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pkns FC (7) 1 - 6 Johor Darul Tazim II (4) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Terengganu City II (3) 2 - 2 UKM FC (10) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Lija Athletic (7) 4 - 0 Senglea Athletic (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (12) 0 - 1 Balzan FC (8) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Floriana FC (9) 2 - 1 Gzira United (11) 1 - 1 
22:15FT Sliema Wanderers (5) 3 - 1 Hibernians FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Atlas (12) 0 - 1 Pachuca (6) 0 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (5) 3 - 0 Club Queretaro (13) 0 - 0
05:00FT Club America (3) 1 - 0 Guadalajara Chivas (7) 1 - 0
20:00FT Toluca (10) 1 - 2 Santos Laguna (14) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Sutjeska (5) 0 - 2 Zeta (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Podgorica (1) 1 - 0 Jezero (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FK Decic (2) 4 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 3 - 0 
21:00Pst FK Petrovac (9) -:- Buducnost Podgorica (4)  
21:00FT Titograd (10) 1 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (14) 0 - 1 
21:15FT CR Khemis Zemamra (13) 1 - 2 Wydad AC (3) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Raja Casablanca (1) 3 - 1 Difaa El Jadida (7) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Magwe (9) 2 - 4 Yadanarbon (5) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Sagaing United (6) 4 - 0 Southern Myanmar (10) 3 - 0 
12:00Canc Sagaing United (6) 0 - 0 Zwekapin United (11)  
 
02:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (5) 1 - 0 Diriangen (9) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Juventus Managua (7) 1 - 1 Junior Managua (8) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Managua (6) 3 - 4 Real Esteli (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT FK Belasica (12) 0 - 2 Pelister (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FK Sileks (6) 1 - 2 Borec Veles (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Shkendija (1) 2 - 1 Akademija Pandev (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 4 - 3 FK Renova (11) 2 - 2 
 
19:00FT Brann (10) 1 - 3 Bodo/Glimt (1) 0 - 0
19:00FT Rosenborg (2) 2 - 1 Haugesund (12) 0 - 1
19:00FT Sandefjord (11) 0 - 0 Stromsgodset (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Start (14) 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK (6) 0 - 2
19:00FT Viking (7) 5 - 2 Aalesund (16) 1 - 1
21:30FT ODD Ballklubb (3) 2 - 0 Stabaek (8) 1 - 0
 
15:00Canc Senja (13) 0 - 0 hodd (4)  
15:30FT Alta (3) 3 - 1 Skeid (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Tromsdalen Uil (7) 2 - 1 Eidsvold TF (8) 1 - 1 
17:00Canc Kjelsas (10) 0 - 0 Tromsdalen Uil (7)  
17:00Canc Moss (12) 0 - 0 Halden (2)  
21:00FT hodd (4) 4 - 0 Valerenga 2 (11) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bryne (1) 4 - 2 Levanger (9) 1 - 2 
16:00Canc Bryne (1) 0 - 0 Fram Larvik (14)  
16:00FT Nardo (11) 1 - 1 Asker (5) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Vard Haugesund (2) 0 - 0 Asker (5)  
 
14:00FT Floeya W (9) 0 - 3 Stabaek W (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (7) 1 - 2 Medkila W (2) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (3) 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (14) 0 - 0
18:30FT Lech Poznan (9) 1 - 0 Warta Poznan (12) 0 - 0
 
13:40FT Korona Kielce (10) 0 - 2 Leczna (3) 0 - 1 
14:00Pst Radomiak Radom (6) -:- Puszcza Niepolomice (12)  
 
13:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (17) 0 - 3 Kks 1925 Kalisz (9) 0 - 1 
 
13:15FT Academica (11) 1 - 0 Estoril (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Merelinense (4) 1 - 0 Maria da Fonte (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mirandela (2) 2 - 0 CD Cerveira (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (6) 0 - 0 CDC Montalegre (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (1) 3 - 0 Braganca (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vianense (7) 0 - 0 Vilaverdense (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vidago FC (3) 2 - 1 Aguia Vimioso (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Awd Berco SC (2) 3 - 0 Aves (11)  
17:00FT Fafe (1) 3 - 0 Camacha (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Mondinense FC (9) 1 - 2 Pevidem SC (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rio Ave B (3) 3 - 2 Braganca (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Tirsense (5) 1 - 0 Sao Martinho (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Coimbroes (1) 3 - 0 Maritimo B (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (4) 1 - 0 Amarante (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (9) 1 - 2 Paredes (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Gondomar (5) 1 - 1 Salgueiros (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT leca (7) 0 - 0 Trofense (8) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Uniao Madeira (12) -:- Vila Real (2)  
 
17:00FT AD Castro Daire (1) 2 - 0 Valadares Gaia (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (3) 2 - 1 Lusitano FCV (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT S. Joao Ver (6) 1 - 1 Sanjoanense (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vila Cortez (4) 2 - 1 Agueda (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Alcains (7) 0 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Condeixa (3) 1 - 0 Oleiros (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Marinhense (1) 3 - 0 GRAP (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sertanense (5) 1 - 1 Mortagua FC (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vitoria Sernache (2) 3 - 0 Oliveira Hospital (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Alverca (2) 1 - 0 SC Lourinhanense (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Awd Caldas (1) 3 - 0 Fatima (12)  
17:00FT Pero Pinheiro (3) 1 - 0 Sintrense (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Oriental Dragon (12) 0 - 1 Belenenses SAD B (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Real (2) 2 - 1 Fabril Barreiro (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Fontinhas (10) 1 - 2 Sintra Football (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT FC Botosani (6) 0 - 0 FC Clinceni (8) 0 - 0
18:45FT Uta Arad (10) 2 - 3 Politehnica Iasi (3) 1 - 1
21:30FT FCSB (4) 3 - 0 Arges Pitesti (15) 2 - 0
 
12:30FT ACS Sirineasa (14) 2 - 4 U Craiova 1948 (2) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Arsenal Tula (12) 3 - 2 PFC Sochi (5) 2 - 1
14:00FT FC UFA (15) 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 0
16:30FT Rubin (8) 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow (2) 0 - 2
19:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (6) 1 - 0 Tambov (13) 1 - 0
 
09:00FT Sakhalin (15) 5 - 1 Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 3 - 1 
14:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (1) 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (3) 3 - 1 Strogino Moscow (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Krasny (10) 1 - 1 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (6) 1 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Legion (3) 4 - 1 Inter Cherkessk (14) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Kuban (1) 3 - 0 FK Makhachkala (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Druzhba Maykop (9) 1 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yessentuki (15) 2 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (7) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (8) 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Lada Tolyati (15) 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov 2 (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tyumen (3) 1 - 0 FC Chelyabinsk (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zvezda Perm (6) 2 - 2 Ural II (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (4) 1 - 0 Orenburg 2 (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Volga UL (2) 2 - 0 Nosta (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Zenit 2 (13) 3 - 1 Tver FC (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Znamya Truda (11) 2 - 1 Luki-Energiya (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 0 - 1 Dolgoprudny (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Murom (4) 0 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cailungo (13) 0 - 1 San Giovanni (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Folgore (15) 0 - 1 La Fiorita (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus (4) 2 - 2 Faetano (14) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Al-Ain Atawlah (3) 1 - 1 Najran (11) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Al-Ansar (19) 1 - 2 Al-Thuqbah (9) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Al Bukayriyah (4) 1 - 1 Al Baten (2) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Al Jabalain (5) 3 - 0 Jeddah Club (8) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Al-Kawkab (13) 5 - 2 Hetten FC (20) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Al Mojzel (17) 4 - 1 Al Shoalah (12) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Al Najoom (16) 4 - 0 Ohod (6) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 5 - 1 Al Jeel (14) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Al-Taqdom (18) 1 - 1 Al Taee (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (5) 1 - 2 Proleter Novi SAD (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Novi Pazar (13) 1 - 0 Indjija (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT RAD (17) 1 - 0 Javor (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 1 FK Partizan (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 6 - 0 FK Vozdovac (10) 3 - 0 
 
19:00FT MSK Zilina (6) 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava (2) 2 - 2 
20:00FT FK Senica (12) 2 - 4 Dunajska Streda (1) 1 - 1 
 
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (9) 1 - 1 FC Kosice (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT NK Domzale (4) 3 - 1 Tabor Sezana (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Aluminij (9) 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT NS Mura (1) 1 - 0 ND Gorica (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT brda (15) 1 - 0 Jadran Dekani (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nafta (5) 1 - 2 Nk Brezice (4) 1 - 1 
 
09:00FT FC Seoul (8) 0 - 0 Daegu FC (5) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Gangwon FC (7) 1 - 2 Suwon Bluewings (9) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Incheon United (11) 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (2) 2 - 0 Busan I Park (12) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Pohang Steelers (3) 4 - 3 Sangju Sangmu FC (4) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Seongnam FC (10) 0 - 2 Gwangju FC (6) 0 - 1 
10:00Canc FC Seoul (8) 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (9)  
11:00Canc Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (3)  
13:00Canc Gangwon FC (7) 0 - 0 Seongnam FC (10)  
 
13:00FT Lugo (14) 2 - 1 Leganes (5) 0 - 1
17:00FT Espanyol (2) 0 - 0 Mallorca (11) 0 - 0
18:00Pst Almeria (12) -:- Zaragoza (17)  
18:00Pst Girona (21) -:- UD Logrones (18)  
19:15FT Albacete (22) 0 - 2 Ponferradina (4) 0 - 1
19:15FT Cartagena (19) 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon (1) 0 - 0
21:30FT Las Palmas (15) 3 - 3 Fuenlabrada (3) 1 - 0
 
17:00Pst Al Shorta Al Qadarif (16) -:- Al Rabta Kosti (15)  
17:00Pst Hilal Obayed (2) -:- Al Hilal Omdurman (1)  
17:00Pst Khartoum Al Watani (11) -:- El Ahli Atbara (17)  
17:00Pst Merreikh El Fasher (5) -:- Al Fallah (12)  
 
15:30FT AIK Stockholm (12) 3 - 0 Hammarby FF (7) 2 - 0
15:30FT Ostersunds FK (8) 1 - 1 Djurgardens IF (5) 0 - 0
18:30FT IFK Goteborg (13) 1 - 2 Kalmar FF (15) 0 - 1
18:30FT IFK Norrkoping (2) 1 - 1 Malmo FF (1) 0 - 0
20:00Canc IK brage 0 - 0 AIK Stockholm (12)  
 
15:30FT Akropolis IF (5) 1 - 1 Halmstad (2) 1 - 1
15:30FT Dalkurd FF (13) 1 - 1 IK brage (7) 0 - 0
20:00Canc ljungSKile SK (16) 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK  
 
14:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (13) 3 - 0 Esloevs (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IS Halmia (11) 0 - 2 Ullareds IK (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Basel 1893 (9) 2 - 2 FC Vaduz (8) 2 - 1
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (1) 1 - 0 FC Sion (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT Lausanne (2) 2 - 1 Servette FC (5) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Mbeya City (13) 0 - 1 Azam (4)  
16:00FT Coastal Union (5) 0 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC (17)  
19:00FT Simba SC (2) 4 - 0 Biashara Mara United (9)  
 
14:00Pst Buriram United (12) -:- Bangkok United (2)  
14:00FT Muangthong United (8) 0 - 0 Pattaya United (11) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst Ratchaburi (5) -:- Port FC (4)  
14:00FT Trat FC (16) 0 - 1 Sukhothai FC (6) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Chiangrai United (3) -:- Sukhothai FC (6)  
15:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (14) 0 - 4 Chiangrai United (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Prachuap (13) 1 - 0 Chonburi FC (7) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Rayong FC (15) -:- Police Tero (10)  
 
14:00FT Chainat (8) 2 - 2 Udon Thani (10) 1 - 1 
14:00Pst Chiangmai FC (4) -:- Lampang FC (11)  
14:00Pst Khonkaen (17) -:- Sisaket (15)  
14:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (2) 3 - 2 Phrae United (3) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst Ayutthaya United (14) -:- Chiangmai United (1)  
15:00FT Khonkaen (17) 1 - 2 Nakhon Pathom United (9) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Nong Bua Pitchaya (2) -:- Udon Thani (10)  
15:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (16) 2 - 4 Khon Kaen United (6) 1 - 2 
 
13:30FT Erzurum BB (6) 1 - 2 Sivasspor (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Kasimpasa (13) 2 - 0 Rizespor (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Gaziantep FK (15) 2 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk AS (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (21) 0 - 2 Galatasaray (3) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Keciorengucu (3) 2 - 0 Osmanlispor (14) 1 - 0
16:30FT Istanbulspor AS (4) 2 - 1 Altay (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT Giresunspor (11) 1 - 1 Menemen Belediye (17) 0 - 0
 
15:00Pst Bayburt -:- Elazigspor (13)  
15:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (18) 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (10) 1 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 0 - 3 Bugsasspor (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Serik Belediyespor (4) 2 - 0 Pendikspor (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (3) 1 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eyupspor (2) 4 - 1 Pazarspor (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kirklarelispor (11) 1 - 1 Sivas Belediyespor (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Turgutluspor (1) 1 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ankara Demirspor (9) 7 - 0 Sanliurfaspor (19) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Corum Belediyespor (16) 1 - 3 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (12) 1 - 1 Hacettepe SK (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (17) 1 - 3 Usakspor (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Inegolspor (13) 0 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (7) 1 - 0 Gumushanespor (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Amedspor (18) 0 - 1 24 Erzincanspor (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kocaelispor (14) 0 - 0 Sariyer (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (3) 2 - 1 Edirnespor Genclik (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (4) 1 - 1 Payasspor (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (15) 0 - 2 Fatsa Belediyespor (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (10) 1 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (5) 2 - 2 Derince Belediyespor (6) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (16) 0 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Manisaspor (14) 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (2) 3 - 1 Ofspor (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kahta 02 (8) 3 - 0 Agri 1970 Spor (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (6) 6 - 0 Tokatspor (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Yomraspor (5) 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Erzin Belediyespor (1) 2 - 0 Adivarspor (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Karaman Belediyespor (11) 1 - 1 Tekirdagspor (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (13) 1 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Fethiyespor (9) 2 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (3) 2 - 1 Arhavispor (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Erbaaspor (17) 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (9) 1 - 1 Sile Yildizspor (5) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Osmaniyespor (14) -:- Mersin Idman Yurdu (8)  
16:00FT Golcukspor (15) 0 - 1 Carsambaspor (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kasimpasa (11) 0 - 1 Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Yalovaspor (12) 2 - 6 Catalca Spor (7) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (16) 1 - 2 Karsiyaka (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (16) 0 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Karakopru (9) 1 - 1 Silivrispor (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Yeni Orduspor (1) 4 - 2 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (8) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Duzcespor (2) 3 - 1 Muglaspor (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Kestelspor (5) 3 - 2 Kozan Bld. Spor (14) 1 - 1 
16:00Pst Bayrampasa -:- Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor  
16:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (7) 0 - 1 Adiyamanspor (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (17) 0 - 1 Modafen FK (3) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Atlanta United FC (22) 1 - 2 Inter Miami CF (25) 1 - 2 
02:00FT New York Red Bulls (10) 0 - 1 FC Cincinnati (24) 0 - 0 
02:00Canc Vancouver Whitecaps (19) 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo (18)  
02:30FT Columbus Crew (1) 2 - 0 Nashville Sc (17) 0 - 0 
02:30Canc Columbus Crew (1) 0 - 0 New York Red Bulls (10)  
02:30FT DC United (26) 2 - 2 Toronto FC (3) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Orlando City SC (4) 4 - 1 Chicago Fire (20) 2 - 0
03:00FT Houston Dynamo (18) 2 - 2 Minnesota Stars FC (13) 0 - 2 
03:00Canc Inter Miami CF (25) 0 - 0 Montreal Impact (16)  
03:00Canc Minnesota Stars FC (13) 0 - 0 New England Revolution (7)  
04:00Canc Portland Timbers (6) 0 - 0 Toronto FC (3)  
04:30FT Real Salt Lake (15) 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps (19) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Los Angeles Galaxy (21) 0 - 2 Colorado Rapids (12) 0 - 1 
05:30FT San Jose Earthquakes (23) 1 - 6 Portland Timbers (6) 1 - 2 
 
00:30FT Colorado Switchbacks (26) 2 - 1 New Mexico United (13) 1 - 1 
01:30FT Loudoun United (34) 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (5) 0 - 0 
02:00Canc Bathlehem Steel FC (33) 0 - 0 Memphis 901 (24)  
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (21) 0 - 1 Charlotte Independence (12) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Louisville City FC (4) 4 - 1 Memphis 901 (24) 2 - 1 
03:00Canc Colorado Switchbacks (26) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (28)  
03:00Canc Saint Louis FC (17) 0 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (22)  
03:00FT Saint Louis FC (17) 3 - 2 Swope Park Rangers (23) 2 - 0 
04:00Pst Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (35) -:- Tulsa Roughnecks (20)  
04:00FT San Antonio FC (1) 2 - 0 Oklahoma City Energy (31) 1 - 0 
04:30FT El Paso Locomotive (8) 1 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC (27) 1 - 0 
04:30Canc Reno 1868 Fc (3) 0 - 0 San Diego Loyal (16)  
05:30Canc Phoenix Rising (6) 0 - 0 San Antonio FC (1)  
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (6) 2 - 3 San Diego Loyal (16) 1 - 3 
05:30Canc Sacramento Republic (10) 0 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (29)  
22:00Canc Portland Timbers II (32) 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive (8)  
 
01:30Pst Richmond Kickers (2) -:- Orlando City B (11)  
01:30Canc Richmond Kickers (2) 0 - 0 Union Omaha (4)  
02:00Canc Chattanooga (3) 0 - 0 New England Revolution II (9)  
03:00FT League One Miami (7) 1 - 2 South Georgia Tormenta FC (8) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Union Omaha (4) 0 - 2 New England Revolution II (9) 0 - 1 
04:00FT North Texas SC (10) 1 - 1 FC Tucson (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Olimpik Donetsk (8) 3 - 0 FC Minaj (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zorya Luhansk (9) 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Rukh Vynnyky (12) 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka (5) 0 - 2 
 
01:45FT Defensor Sporting (8) 4 - 2 Deportivo Maldonado (7) 1 - 0
19:00FT Danubio (14) 2 - 2 Boston River (15) 1 - 0
21:15FT Progreso (9) 3 - 0 Wanderers (6) 0 - 0
23:30FT Cerro (13) 1 - 0 Rentistas (1) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Viettel 1 - 2 Hanoi T&T 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Bala Town (2) 2 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (3) 1 - 0 Penybont (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT The New Saints (1) 2 - 0 Cardiff MET (7) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 20/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 20/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 20/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 20/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement