My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:00 Patronato (23) -:- Defensa Y Justicia (7)  
02:15 Central Cordoba de Santiago (26) -:- Velez Sarsfield (6)  
19:30 Arsenal Sarandi (25) -:- Gimnasia L.P. (14)  
21:45 San Lorenzo (19) -:- Lanus (4)  
 
00:00 Londrina (17) -:- Goias (3)
02:30 Coritiba (1) -:- Sampaio Correa (10)
 
20:00 ABC -:- Jacuipense   
20:00 America-RN -:- Moto Club   
20:00 Botafogo PB -:- Imperatriz   
20:00 Confianca-Se -:- Sousa   
20:00 CRB -:- River AC   
20:00 Ferroviario -:- Juazeirense   
20:00 Santa Cruz -:- Floresta   
20:00 Vitoria -:- AO Itabaiana   
 
02:00 O'Higgins (13) -:- D. Melipilla (16)
21:00 D. La Serena (10) -:- Colo Colo (1)  
23:30 Universidad Catolica (2) -:- Santiago Wanderers (17)
 
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion (13) -:- Barnechea (16)   
01:00 Deportes Iquique (11) -:- Union San Felipe (12)   
 
01:00 Chico (6) -:- Real Santander (12)   
02:40 Bogota FC (2) -:- Real Cartagena (7)   
 
16:30 Sanga Balende (12) -:- Blessing FC (8)   
 
13:00 Broendby U17 (3) -:- Lyngby U17 (7)   
 
20:45 Fulham (3) -:- Cardiff (20)  
20:45 Huddersfield (6) -:- Birmingham (19)  
20:45 Hull City (21) -:- Peterborough (23)  
20:45 Middlesbrough (12) -:- Barnsley (22)  
20:45 Preston (18) -:- Coventry (4)  
20:45 Swansea (17) -:- West Brom (2)  
21:00 Reading (7) -:- Blackpool (15)  
 
17:00Canc FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (5)  
17:00 Parnu JK Vrapus (10) -:- Tammeka Tartu (9)  
19:00Canc Trans Narva (6) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (4)  
 
18:00 Flora Tallinn U21 (4) -:- FC Elva (7)   
18:00 Paide LM II (3) -:- Tartu JK Welco (10)   
19:00 Tallinn Kalev (2) -:- FC Nomme United (5)   
 
17:00 TB/FCS/Royn (10) -:- EB/Streymur (7)  
19:00 HB Torshavn (3) -:- KI Klaksvik (1)  
 
12:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (6) -:- FC Telavi (7)  
12:30 Samtredia (10) -:- Shukura (9)  
14:30 Torpedo Kutaisi (8) -:- FC Saburtalo (3)  
16:30 Dinamo Batumi (1) -:- Dinamo Tbilisi (2)  
18:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) -:- Dila Gori (4)  
 
16:30 TSV Ilshofen (20) -:- FV Loerrach-Brombach (19)   
19:00 Goeppinger SV (7) -:- SV Linx (14)   
19:00 SSV Reutlingen (17) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (16)   
 
18:00 Csakvar (17) -:- Szolnoki MAV FC (13)  
 
15:30 Barito Putera (17) -:- PSIS Semarang (2)  
 
14:00 Al-Qasim (17) -:- Naft Maysan (10)   
14:00 Al Sinaa (13) -:- Newroz (20)   
14:00 Al Talaba (6) -:- Al Kahraba (5)   
16:15 Al Najaf (9) -:- Naft Al Janoob (7)   
18:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) -:- Al Karkh (15)   
 
14:30 Albinoleffe (6) -:- Juventus U23 (9)  
18:00 Fiorenzuola (16) -:- Pergolettese (17)  
18:00 Legnago Salus (18) -:- Pro Patria (14)  
18:00 Pro Sesto (20) -:- Calcio Padova (1)  
18:00 Seregno (11) -:- Virtus Verona (19)  
18:00 Sudtirol (2) -:- Piacenza (15)  
18:00 Trento (10) -:- Feralpisalo (3)  
18:00 Triestina (8) -:- Mantova (12)  
 
17:30 Messina (17) -:- Vibonese (19)  
19:00 AZ Picerno (15) -:- Monterosi (9)  
20:00 Turris (3) -:- Campobasso (13)  
20:30 Bari (1) -:- Foggia (4)  
21:00 Catania (12) -:- Avellino (10)  
21:00 Latina (16) -:- Catanzaro (2)  
21:00 Monopoli (6) -:- Juve Stabia (11)  
21:00 Paganese (14) -:- Potenza (18)  
21:00 Palermo (7) -:- Virtus Francavilla (5)  
21:00 Taranto (8) -:- Fidelis Andria (20)  
 
15:00 ACSD Saluzzo (20) -:- Casale (10)   
15:00 ASD Imperia (15) -:- Citta di Varese (7)   
15:00 Asti (13) -:- SCD Ligorna (11)   
15:00 Borgosesia (12) -:- Bra (6)   
15:00 Chieri (1) -:- Sestri Levante (16)   
15:00 Fossano (18) -:- Caronnese (17)   
15:00 Gozzano (4) -:- Sanremese (5)   
15:00 Lavagnese (14) -:- Vado (8)   
15:00 Novara (2) -:- RG Ticino (19)   
15:00 P.D.H.A.E. (9) -:- Derthona (3)   
 
15:00 AC Leon (12) -:- Folgore Caratese (11)   
15:00 Adrense (15) -:- Sona (5)   
15:00 Breno (8) -:- Brusaporto (13)   
15:00 Castellanzese (20) -:- Calvina (3)   
15:00 Crema (18) -:- Olginatese (9)   
15:00 Legnano (6) -:- Union ASD Casatese (2)   
15:00 NibionnoOggiono (1) -:- Pontisola (14)   
15:00 Real Calepina (19) -:- Caravaggio (10)   
15:00 Villa D'Alme (16) -:- Arconatese (4)   
15:00 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (7) -:- AS Vis Nova Giussano (17)   
 
15:00 Aglianese (4) -:- Correggese (8)   
15:00 Alcione (12) -:- Mezzolara (3)   
15:00 Athletic Carpi (6) -:- Borgo San Donnino (13)   
15:00 Cavenago Fanfulla (11) -:- Ravenna (9)   
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (20) -:- Progresso (18)   
15:00 GS Bagnolese (17) -:- Prato (14)   
15:00 Lentigione (2) -:- Tritium (19)   
15:00 Rimini (1) -:- Real Forte Querceta (15)   
15:00 Sasso Marconi (5) -:- Forli (7)   
15:00 Seravezza (10) -:- Sammaurese (16)   
 
15:00 Audace Cerignola (8) -:- Bisceglie (14)   
15:00 Bitonto (1) -:- Citta di Fasano (7)   
15:00 Brindisi (20) -:- FC San Giorgio (19)   
15:00 Casertana (4) -:- Gravina (9)   
15:00 Francavilla (3) -:- Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (12)   
15:00 Lavello (2) -:- Casarano (5)   
15:00 Mariglianese (15) -:- Nola (16)   
15:00 Nocerina (6) -:- Nardo (18)   
15:00 Rotonda (10) -:- Sorrento (11)   
15:00 Virtus Matino (13) -:- Team Altamura (17)   
 
15:00 Acireale (8) -:- ASD Giarre (19)   
15:00 Aversa Normanna (1) -:- San Luca (9)   
15:00 Cavese (5) -:- Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (16)   
15:00 Cittanovese (11) -:- Troina (15)   
15:00 Lamezia Terme (4) -:- Gelbison Cilento (2)   
15:00 Paterno (3) -:- Licata (10)   
15:00 Portici (6) -:- Citta di Messina (17)   
15:00 Rende (18) -:- Sancataldese (20)   
15:00 SantAgata (7) -:- Castrovillari (14)   
15:00 Trapani (13) -:- Santa Maria Cilento (12)   
 
17:00 Al Salt (3) -:- Al-Faisaly Amman (4)   
19:30 Al Baqa A (12) -:- Al Hussein SC (5)   
 
12:15 Kenya Police (17) -:- Nzoia Sugar (14)   
14:00 AFC Leopards (5) -:- GOR Mahia (7)   
14:00 Bandari (1) -:- Posta Rangers FC (6)   
14:00 FC Talanta (10) -:- KCB (12)   
14:00 Homeboyz (2) -:- Tusker (16)   
14:00 Nairobi City Stars (9) -:- Wazito FC (13)   
14:00 Sofapaka (4) -:- Mathare United (18)   
14:00 Ulinzi Stars (3) -:- Bidco United (11)   
14:00 Vihiga Bullets FC (15) -:- Kariobangi Sharks (8)   
 
17:30 FS Metta/Lu (7) -:- RFS (1)  
 
17:00 Zalgiris Kaunas (3) -:- Dziugas (7)  
 
15:00 FK Panevezys B (5) -:- FK Babrungas (9)   
18:00 FA Siauliai (2) -:- FK Minija (11)   
 
00:00 Club Queretaro (16) -:- Monterrey (4)  
02:00 Puebla (12) -:- Mazatlan FC (9)
02:05 Club America (1) -:- Santos Laguna (10)  
04:05 Atlas (2) -:- Cruz Azul (7)  
 
00:00 Raya2 Expansion (6) -:- Leones Negros UDG (10)  
02:05 Venados FC (8) -:- Mineros de Zacatecas (16)  
04:05 Pumas Tabasco (4) -:- Cancun FC (12)  
 
15:00 KFUM Oslo (5) -:- Bryne (12)  
18:00 Fredrikstad (4) -:- Strommen (16)  
18:00 Raufoss (9) -:- Stjordals Blink (14)  
18:00 Sandnes ULF (11) -:- Asane (8)  
18:00 Sogndal (6) -:- Ham-Kam (1)  
18:00 Start (10) -:- Grorud (13)  
18:00 Ull/Kisa (15) -:- jerv (3)  
20:00 Ranheim (7) -:- Aalesund (2)  
 
19:00 Kongsvinger (1) -:- Asker (3)  
 
15:00 Nardo (12) -:- Nest-Sotra (7)  
 
18:00 Gornik Polkowice (17) -:- Puszcza Niepolomice (14)  
20:30 Odra Opole (9) -:- SKRA Czestochowa (12)  
 
21:15 Cailungo (15) -:- Folgore (7)   
21:15 Fiorentino (6) -:- SS Cosmos (11)   
21:15 La Fiorita (1) -:- Tre Penne (3)   
21:15 Murata (13) -:- AC Libertas (5)   
21:15 Tre Fiori (10) -:- SS Pennarossa (4)   
 
17:35 Al Wahda (3) -:- Al-Kawkab (11)   
18:45 Al-Qadisiyah FC (12) -:- Al Khaleej Saihat (1)   
 
17:00 Macva (3) -:- FK Zlatibor (13)   
 
19:00 Fuenlabrada (12) -:- Amorebieta (21)
19:00 Valladolid (7) -:- UD Ibiza-Eivissa (16)
21:00 Alcorcon (22) -:- Leganes (19)
21:00 Lugo (14) -:- Las Palmas (5)
 
19:00 Esloevs (11) -:- FC Rosengard (2)   
19:00 FBK Balkan (8) -:- IFK Karlshamn (14)   
 
13:00TBR Ratchaburi (10) 0 - 0 Bangkok United (2)  
 
15:15 Rentistas (14) -:- Villa Espanola (16)  
20:15 Fenix (10) -:- Liverpool Montevideo (7)  
22:30 Plaza Colonia (8) -:- CA River Plate (12)  
 
00:45 Villa Teresa (12) -:- Cerro (5)   
03:15 Racing Montevideo (2) -:- Defensor Sporting (4)   
 
15:00 Zesco United FC (7) -:- Kansanshi (11)   

Get live football scores from 20/10/2021 & the football fixtures from 20/10/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 20/10/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 20/10/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement