My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Leicester (8) 0 - 3 Chelsea (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Aston Villa (13) 2 - 0 Brighton (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burnley (18) 3 - 3 Crystal Palace (12) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Newcastle (20) 3 - 3 Brentford (11) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Norwich (19) 2 - 1 Southampton (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Watford (17) 4 - 1 Manchester United (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wolves (6) 1 - 0 West Ham (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Liverpool (3) 4 - 0 Arsenal (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 3 - 1 Nantes (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Rennes (3) 2 - 0 Montpellier (9) 2 - 0
 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (5) 2 - 0 RB Leipzig (8) 1 - 0
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (17) 2 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (7) 1 - 0
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (3) 1 - 0 VfL Bochum (13) 1 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (2) 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (15) 0 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (11) 4 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth (18) 3 - 0
19:30FT Union Berlin (6) 2 - 0 Hertha Berlin (14) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Atalanta (4) 5 - 2 Spezia (17) 3 - 1
19:00FT Lazio (9) 0 - 2 Juventus (7) 0 - 1
21:45FT Fiorentina (6) 4 - 3 AC Milan (2) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Celta Vigo (13) 1 - 1 Villarreal (12) 0 - 1
17:15FT Sevilla (4) 2 - 2 Alaves (15) 1 - 2
19:30FT Atletico Madrid (2) 1 - 0 Osasuna (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Barcelona (7) 1 - 0 Espanyol (9) 0 - 0
 
00:15FT San Lorenzo (23) 0 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. (10) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Argentinos Jrs (16) 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz (14) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Talleres Cordoba (2) 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Rosario Central (12) 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman (25) 2 - 0 
 
17:15FT Cercle Brugge (17) 1 - 2 Charleroi (5) 0 - 2
19:30FT OH Leuven (13) 1 - 3 RFC Seraing (14) 0 - 1
19:30FT Zulte Waregem (16) 1 - 2 Gent (7) 0 - 0
21:45FT Standard Liege (12) 1 - 0 AS Eupen (8) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT PSV Eindhoven (3) 2 - 0 Vitesse (6) 2 - 0
19:45FT Sparta Rotterdam (16) 0 - 1 Twente (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT AZ Alkmaar (12) 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (9) 0 - 1
22:00FT Heracles (14) 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (17) 2 - 1
 
17:45FT Vllaznia (3) 3 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje (10) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Partizani (6) 1 - 1 Laci (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT CR Belouizdad (7) 2 - 1 Olympique Medea (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT NC Magra (18) 1 - 3 Paradou AC (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT ASO Chlef (14) 0 - 0 Hussein Dey (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RC Relizane (13) 0 - 0 MC Alger (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT WA Tlemcen (15) 0 - 2 CS Constantine (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT USM Alger (3) 3 - 0 US Biskra (1) 2 - 0 
 
16:30Pst Academica Lobito (14) -:- Sporting De Cabinda (9)  
16:30FT G.D. Interclube (5) 2 - 0 Onze Bravos (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 0 - 0 Wiliete FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT BKMA II (5) 1 - 0 Pyunik II (4)  
13:00Pst Lernayin A. (1) -:- Banants II (7)  
 
10:45FT Western Sydney (8) 0 - 0 Sydney FC (11) 0 - 0
10:45FT Western United FC (6) 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory (1) 0 - 0
13:05FT Perth Glory FC (10) 1 - 1 Adelaide United (7) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT Rapid Vienna (8) 1 - 0 SCR Altach (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 0 Admira Wacker (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT Ried (5) 1 - 0 TSV Hartberg (6) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT FC BW Linz (5) 2 - 2 SV Kapfenberg (10) 1 - 2
15:30FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (14) 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (8) 0 - 0
 
15:00Pst SC Kalsdorf (13) -:- Treibach (14)  
16:00Pst SV St. Anna (10) -:- Union VB Vocklamarkt (6)  
 
14:00FT Zira (2) 3 - 1 Sabail (8) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Neftchi Baku (4) 1 - 2 Sabah FK (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Al Khalidiyah (4) 1 - 1 Hidd SCC (5) 1 - 0 
19:05FT East Riffa Club (3) 2 - 0 Al Ahli Club Manama (10) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Dinamo Brest (6) 0 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 0 - 2
12:00FT Dinamo Minsk (3) 2 - 0 Neman (10) 2 - 0
12:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (12) 2 - 3 Slavia Mozyr (13) 0 - 1
12:00FT FC Gomel (4) 0 - 0 FC Smorgon (15) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Minsk (11) 1 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R. (9) 1 - 0
12:00FT FC Slutsk (14) 3 - 0 Rukh Brest (5) 1 - 0
12:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (8) 0 - 3 Bate Borisov (2) 0 - 0
16:00Awd FC Vitebsk (7) 3 - 0 Sputnik (16)  
 
15:00FT Genk W (7) 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem W (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eendracht Aalst W (8) 0 - 1 OH Leuven W (1) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Club Brugge W (3) 3 - 1 White Star Woluwe W (10) 2 - 1 
 
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (2) 3 - 1 FCV Dender EH (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (1) 1 - 0 URSL Vise (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT KFC Mandel United (15) 2 - 3 Thes Sport (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT La Louviere (14) 1 - 1 K.S.K. Heist (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Olympic Charleroi (5) 1 - 2 Royal Knokke FC (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Tienen (10) 1 - 0 Francs Borains (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (4) 2 - 0 Buducnost (5) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Gorazde (10) 1 - 1 Igman Konjic (2) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Gradina Srebrenik (6) 3 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (12) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (15) 0 - 2 Orasje (7) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Radnik Hadzici (8) 0 - 1 Zvijezda (11) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Travnik (14) 3 - 3 Rudar Kakanj (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Buducnost Pilica (16) 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Krupa (1) 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (10) 3 - 1 Fk Podrinje (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Zvijezda 09 (5) 2 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kozara Gradiska (14) 1 - 2 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (8) 4 - 0 Modrica (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sloboda Novi Grad (3) 3 - 1 Ljubic Prnjavor (11) 3 - 1 
 
00:00FT Brusque (13) 2 - 0 Operario-PR (12) 1 - 0
00:00FT Vasco Da Gama (10) 2 - 2 Remo (17) 1 - 2
02:30FT Vila Nova (9) 2 - 1 Londrina (16) 2 - 0
21:30FT Confianca-Se (19) 0 - 1 Ponte Preta (11) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Tsarsko Selo (14) 2 - 5 Slavia Sofia (5) 1 - 2 
15:15FT Botev Plovdiv (4) 0 - 2 Cherno More Varna (2) 0 - 1 
17:45FT CSKA Sofia (3) 2 - 1 Arda Kardzhali (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (5) 2 - 1 Dorostol (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse (14) 0 - 7 Svetkavitsa (8) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Ludogorets III (2) 5 - 0 Botev Novi Pazar (6) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Riltsi (12) 2 - 3 Chernolomets 1919 (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (9) 0 - 3 Septemvri Tervel (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Vitosha Bistritsa (3) 5 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (1) 2 - 2 Vihren (15) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (2) 1 - 0 Kyustendil (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 5 - 0 Rilski Sportist (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Granit Vladaya (8) 3 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik II (17) 1 - 1 Bansko (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Levski Chepintsi (20) 0 - 2 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Oborishte (6) 2 - 1 Kostinbrod (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad II (19) 1 - 5 Slivnishki Geroy (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Pirin Razlog (10) 3 - 1 Septemvri Sofia II (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Asec-k (10) 0 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (15) 0 - 1 
17:30FT ASK (14) 2 - 1 Vitesse FC (13) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Kiko FC (3) 2 - 1 AS Police (9) 1 - 1 
 
09:00FT Xinjiang Tianshan (18) 0 - 2 Nanjing City FC (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Beijing Technology (17) 0 - 2 Zibo Sunday (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Sanga Balende (12) -:- FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (2)  
 
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (3) 1 - 1 NK Osijek (1) 0 - 1
18:05FT Istra 1961 (8) 3 - 4 Sibenik (7) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Rudes (5) 3 - 0 Jarun (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Opatija (16) 0 - 2 Dugopolje (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Solin (15) 0 - 1 Orijent Rijeka (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT NK Varazdin (2) 2 - 1 Sesvete (11) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (4) 3 - 2 Anorthosis (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Pafos FC (5) 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas (12) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (12) 0 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (16) 1 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (13) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Ermis (2) 2 - 0 Othellos Athienou (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 6 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (14) 4 - 0 
14:30FT Paralimni (1) 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (4) 2 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elia Lythrodonta (6) 1 - 1 Iraklis Gerolakkou (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ethnikos Assias (9) 0 - 1 Digenis Akritas M. (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kourris Erimis (8) 2 - 0 Meap Pera Choriou N. (5) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia Psevda (14) 0 - 1 Apep Pitsilias (12) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Pegia 2014 (1) 1 - 0 Halkanoras Idaliou (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Ormidias (11) 0 - 1 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bohemians 1905 (11) 3 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (9) 2 - 0
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav (7) 1 - 0 Zlin (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT Sigma Olomouc (8) 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove (6) 1 - 0
19:00FT Banik Ostrava (5) 2 - 2 Plzen (2) 0 - 2
 
11:15FT Vyskov (12) 1 - 4 Trinec (14) 1 - 2 
14:30FT FK Pribram (13) 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava (10) 1 - 1 
 
13:45FT Fremad Amager (12) 1 - 4 FC Helsingor (1) 0 - 3
14:00FT Jammerbugt FC (10) 1 - 4 AC Horsens (5) 0 - 3
 
14:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (2) 0 - 0 Kolding FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Middelfart (12) 1 - 2 HIK (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Skive (8) 0 - 0 FA 2000 (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT B93 (3) 2 - 0 Thisted FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT IF Lyseng (3) 3 - 1 Karlslunde If (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Frem (2) 5 - 0 Slagelse (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Herlev (12) 0 - 3 Dalum (4) 0 - 3 
 
13:30FT OB U19 (9) 2 - 2 Lyngby U19 (3)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (7) 3 - 0 AGF U19 (10)  
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (4) 0 - 2 AaB U19 (12)  
14:00FT Randers Freja U19 (8) 4 - 2 AC Horsens U19 (13)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (5) 2 - 4 Broendby U19 (2)  
15:00FT Esbjerg U19 (14) 3 - 6 SoenderjyskE U19 (6)  
 
16:00FT OB U17 (5) 4 - 2 Lyngby U17 (7)  
16:15FT FC Midtjylland U17 (9) 2 - 2 AGF U17 (11)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (4) 0 - 1 AaB U17 (12)  
16:30FT Randers Freja U17 (3) 4 - 1 AC Horsens U17 (13)  
16:30FT Silkeborg U17 (6) 3 - 7 Broendby U17 (1)  
17:15FT Esbjerg U17 (14) 1 - 3 SoenderjyskE U17 (8)  
 
14:00FT AGF W (7) 2 - 2 Aalborg BK W (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Thisted W (4) 2 - 3 Koldingq W (5) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT ASA Aarhus W (5) 1 - 1 Sundby BK W (2)  
16:00FT Dalum/Naesby W (6) 1 - 1 NIF HG W (8)  
16:00FT Odense W (1) 1 - 0 B93 W (3)  
16:00FT Varde W (4) 5 - 0 Vildbjerg W (7)  
 
02:00FT Aucas (8) 2 - 4 Macara (14) 2 - 3
 
14:30FT Sheffield Utd (13) 0 - 0 Coventry (6) 0 - 0
17:00FT Bristol City (18) 1 - 1 Blackburn (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fulham (1) 4 - 1 Barnsley (23) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (8) 1 - 0 West Brom (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hull City (19) 2 - 0 Birmingham (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (12) 1 - 1 Millwall (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Preston (17) 1 - 2 Cardiff (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (21) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stoke City (7) 2 - 0 Peterborough (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swansea (9) 1 - 1 Blackpool (11) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Accrington ST (14) 2 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday (7) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Charlton (15) 2 - 0 Plymouth (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (12) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Crewe (24) 2 - 0 Gillingham (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Doncaster (23) 0 - 0 Lincoln (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (22) 1 - 2 Morecambe (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (6) 1 - 0 Burton Albion (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (9) 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rotherham (1) 3 - 1 Cambridge United (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sunderland (5) 2 - 0 Ipswich (11) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Wigan (2) -:- Oxford United (8)  
17:00FT Wycombe (3) 1 - 0 Bolton (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barrow (20) 0 - 1 Crawley Town (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford (12) 1 - 1 Northampton (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (16) 2 - 2 Tranmere (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Exeter City (3) 2 - 1 Carlisle (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (7) 0 - 2 Salford City (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartlepool (17) 1 - 3 Forest Green (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (8) 4 - 1 Sutton Utd (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (15) 3 - 1 Scunthorpe (24) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Newport County (9) 1 - 2 Swindon Town (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oldham (23) 3 - 2 Port Vale (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stevenage (21) 1 - 0 Colchester (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (14) 0 - 0 Rochdale (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barnet (15) 2 - 1 Torquay (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (2) 4 - 0 Maidenhead (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bromley (6) 3 - 2 Kings Lynn (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (11) 0 - 1 Yeovil Town (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dover (23) 1 - 3 FC Halifax Town (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eastleigh (14) 2 - 0 Notts County (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (9) 0 - 2 Chesterfield (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Weymouth (19) 1 - 4 Altrincham (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Woking (13) 1 - 2 Stockport (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Wrexham (7) 0 - 0 Wealdstone (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AFC Telford United (22) 1 - 2 AFC Fylde (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Alfreton (10) 1 - 4 Kidderminster (4) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (20) 1 - 0 Guiseley AFC (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Boston Utd (6) 2 - 2 Chorley (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town (2) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (12) 2 - 2 Gloucester City (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (17) 1 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (9) 1 - 0 Chester (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (8) 1 - 1 Southport (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (11) 1 - 2 Gateshead (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT York (13) 1 - 2 Kettering (14) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Bath City (16) 2 - 1 Concord Rangers (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Billericay (21) 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Braintree (20) 0 - 2 Havant & Wville (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (12) 3 - 1 Slough Town (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (3) 6 - 0 Welling (15) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (17) 2 - 3 Dartford (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (5) 1 - 0 Chippenham (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City (2) 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (7) 1 - 3 Hungerford Town (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (18) 1 - 1 Chelmsford (19) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Atherton Collieries (11) 2 - 1 FC Utd of Manchester (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Basford United (10) 1 - 1 Whitby (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grantham Town (22) 0 - 1 Stafford Rangers (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hyde United (21) 2 - 1 Ashton United (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lancaster (13) 1 - 0 Buxton (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (19) 2 - 2 Warrington Town (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Morpeth Town FC (15) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough (14) 2 - 1 Stalybridge (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Scarborough (8) 3 - 0 Nantwich Town (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (3) 3 - 1 Gainsborough (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Witton Albion (16) 1 - 4 Bamber Bridge (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (9) 1 - 0 Redditch (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Banbury United (3) 3 - 0 Lowestoft Town (19) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (15) 2 - 0 Barwell (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (1) 4 - 1 Leiston FC (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hitchin (21) 0 - 1 Alvechurch (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Needham Market (14) 1 - 0 Tamworth (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Royston Town (7) 2 - 0 Hednesford Town (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (17) 2 - 7 Peterborough Sports (2) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Stourbridge (16) 2 - 0 Biggleswade Town (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (11) 0 - 3 Rushall Olympic (4) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Farnborough (1) 2 - 1 Salisbury (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hendon (13) 0 - 2 Weston Super Mare (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Langley (20) 0 - 1 Truro City (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (21) 1 - 2 Harrow Borough (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (2) 2 - 0 Dorchester (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Poole Town (8) 0 - 0 Chesham United (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (16) 1 - 3 Yate Town (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Taunton Town (9) 2 - 1 Gosport Borough (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton (15) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (14) 4 - 3 Hartley Wintney (19) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (22) 1 - 3 Beaconsfield (17) 1 - 1 
 
17:00Abd AFC Hornchurch (12) -:- Carshalton Athletic (8)  
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (5) 3 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bowers (17) 2 - 1 Haringey Borough (16) 0 - 1 
17:00Abd Brightlingsea Regent (21) -:- Potters Bar Town (15)  
17:00FT East Thurrock United (19) 1 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Enfield Town (2) 3 - 1 Merstham (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kingstonian (7) 2 - 1 Cray Wanderers (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (22) 1 - 3 Horsham (14) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Lewes (3) 3 - 0 Folkestone (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (11) 1 - 2 Bognor Regis (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Worthing (1) 1 - 2 Cheshunt (4) 1 - 2 
 
13:00Canc Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (7)  
13:00Canc Trans Narva (6) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (9)  
 
13:00FT Trans Narva (6) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TJK Legion (5) 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Toulouse (1) 4 - 1 Sochaux (4) 1 - 1
20:00FT Caen (16) 0 - 1 Paris FC (5) 0 - 0
20:00FT Dunkerque (18) 0 - 1 Ajaccio (2) 0 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (6) 1 - 1 Amiens (19) 1 - 0
20:00FT Nancy (20) 0 - 2 Rodez (8) 0 - 2
20:00FT Nimes (11) 2 - 1 Quevilly (17) 1 - 1
20:00FT PAU (7) 2 - 0 Guingamp (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SC Bastia (14) 2 - 0 Niort (9) 2 - 0
20:00FT Valenciennes (13) 1 - 0 Grenoble (10) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Caen B (10) 1 - 0 Versailles 78 FC (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (5) 2 - 2 US Granvillaise (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Guingamp B (9) 2 - 3 Chateaubriant (3) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Plabennec ST (15) 1 - 3 Rouen (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Poissy (8) 1 - 1 Chartres (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (14) 1 - 0 Vitre (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (4) 1 - 0 Romorantin (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Lorient II (1) 1 - 0 Vannes (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Auxerre B (9) 2 - 0 St Maur Lusitanos (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Haguenau (12) 2 - 3 Fleury Merogis (1) 2 - 3 
18:00FT Reims II (5) 1 - 3 Metz B (4) 0 - 1 
19:00Pst Beauvais (8) -:- Epinal (7)  
19:00FT Belfort (13) 0 - 1 Entente S St Gratien (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (6) 1 - 0 Saint Quentin (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Gobelins (2) 0 - 0 Lens II (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (15) 1 - 0 Schiltigheim (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aubagne (4) 4 - 1 Monaco II (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (1) 1 - 1 Martigues (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (6) 1 - 0 Vallieres (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (13) 2 - 5 Lyon Duchere (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Lyon II (5) 1 - 0 RC Grasse (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Marignane (14) 2 - 2 Louhans-Cuiseaux (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 1 - 3 Hyeres (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Toulon (9) 0 - 1 Saint Priest (15) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Bergerac (1) 2 - 1 Angers B (14) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Canet Roussillon (3) 0 - 0 Angouleme (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chamalieres FC (12) 2 - 1 Stade Montois (16) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Colomiers (13) 0 - 1 Moulins Yzeure (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (11) 0 - 2 Le Puy (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Montpellier B (15) 2 - 3 Bourges 18 (7) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Nantes B (8) 2 - 1 Trelissac FC (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Dijon W (7) 0 - 2 Paris FC W (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (4) 6 - 2 Guingamp W (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Soyaux W (9) 2 - 1 AS Saint-Etienne W (12) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Bordeaux W (6) 0 - 1 Montpellier W (5) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Saint Georges (4) 0 - 0 SC Kourou (5)  
20:30FT Agouado (1) 4 - 0 EF Iracoubo (7)  
20:30FT Le Geldar (2) 4 - 0 Sinnamary (8)  
20:30FT Oyapock (6) 0 - 1 US Matoury (3)  
 
12:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 0 Dila Gori (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 2 - 0 FC Telavi (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 2 - 0 Shukura (9) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Hamburger SV (5) 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (3) 2 - 1
14:30FT Hansa Rostock (11) 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue (15) 1 - 1
14:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (2) 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli (1) 4 - 0
21:30FT Werder Bremen (10) 1 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (6) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (4) 2 - 0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (7) 1 - 0 SV Wehen (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hallescher FC (15) 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (11) 0 - 0 TSV Havelse (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (9) 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 1 
 
15:00Pst 1896 Rain Am Lech (18) -:- TSV Buchbach (6)  
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (9) 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (14) 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (4) 1 - 1 FC Memmingen (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (19) 0 - 5 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (10) 0 - 4 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (17) 1 - 4 Schalding-heining (16) 0 - 4 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (5) 2 - 2 FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT VfB Eichstatt (11) 3 - 1 Bayern Munich II (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Chemnitzer FC (7) 5 - 1 VfB Auerbach (20) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Energie Cottbus (3) 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin II (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Eilenburg (19) 4 - 4 SV Lichtenberg 47 (13) 1 - 1 
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (14) 1 - 0 Tasmania Berlin (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (7) 1 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC 08 Homburg (6) 2 - 1 SV Elversberg (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Giessen (16) 1 - 0 KSV Hessen Kassel (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (9) 0 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 II (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (5) 3 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim II (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (8) 1 - 4 FC Astoria Walldorf (12) 1 - 2 
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart II (10) 0 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (17) 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bonner SC (15) 0 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (13) 0 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (20) 0 - 1 Preussen Munster (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (5) 4 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (7) 3 - 0 VfB Homberg (19) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (9) 0 - 1 Ahlen (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (6) 3 - 1 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (17) 0 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Ilshofen (19) 2 - 0 FC 08 Villingen (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FC Bruchsal (18) 2 - 2 FV Ravensburg (8) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Freiburger FC (16) 4 - 1 SV Linx (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (7) 3 - 3 TSG Backnang (4) 3 - 1 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (10) 3 - 4 Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:00Pst DJK Vilzing (3) -:- ASV Cham (18)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Ansbach (4) -:- SV Vatan Spor (15)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (13) -:- FC Sand (16)  
15:00Pst SV Seligenporten (17) -:- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (7)  
15:00FT TSV Abtswind (9) 0 - 4 ASV Neumarkt (5) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Wuerzburger (14) 1 - 1 TSV Karlburg (12) 1 - 1 
19:00Pst DJK Gebenbach (11) -:- DJK Ammerthal (6)  
 
15:00FT Gundelfingen (15) 1 - 0 Donaustauf (4) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg (16)  
15:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (2) 2 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Pullach (19) 0 - 0 TSV Schwabmuenchen (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (14) 1 - 2 Hallbergmoos (17) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (12) 1 - 1 Tuerkspor Augsburg (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Landsberg (6) 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bremer Sv (1) 3 - 1 Geestemuende (5) 2 - 1 
14:00FT BTS Neustadt (8) 2 - 3 Vatan Sport Bremen (4) 1 - 3 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (3) 2 - 2 Leher (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (10) 1 - 1 BSC Hastedt (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Werder Bremen III (14) 1 - 3 Blumenthaler SV (15) 1 - 3 
 
14:30FT TSB Flensburg (2) 5 - 0 TSV Altenholz (4) 3 - 0 
14:30FT TSV Bordesholm (1) 4 - 0 SV Frisia 03 RL (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Kronshagen (8) 1 - 1 Eckernfoerder SV (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT SpVg BW Berlin (1) 4 - 1 SFC Stern 1900 (19) 2 - 1 
14:30Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (18) -:- FC Mecklenburg Schwerin (13)  
14:30FT FC Lok Stendal (16) 1 - 4 Eintracht Mahlsdorf (10) 1 - 2 
14:30Pst Rostocker FC 1895 (2) -:- Ludwigsfelder (11)  
14:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (7) 2 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Greifswalder SV (6) 0 - 2 Staaken (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT 1. FC Merseburg (19) 0 - 1 Bischofswerdaer (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VfL Halle 96 (5) 3 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Krieschow (1) 6 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II (3) 4 - 0 
 
15:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (2) 5 - 0 FV Eppelborn (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (10) 4 - 2 FC Speyer 09 (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (3) 3 - 2 TSG Pfeddersheim (8) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Wormatia Worms (1) 2 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FV Diefflen (4) 3 - 2 FV Dudenhofen (5) 0 - 2 
20:15FT Elversberg II (9) 0 - 0 SV Roechling (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Guetersloh (5) 1 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Preussen Muenster II (14) 0 - 3 Holzwickeder (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SC Paderborn 07 II (3) 0 - 3 Westfalia Rhynern (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sportfreunde Siegen (7) 3 - 3 TuS Ennepetal (13) 0 - 2 
15:30FT SpVgg Vreden (10) 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (8) 0 - 1 ASC Dortmund (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (19) 4 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (21) 4 - 1 
 
14:00FT SC Sand W (12) 0 - 2 SC Freiburg W (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Accra Lions (16) 2 - 1 Bechem United (3) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Asante Kotoko (1) 2 - 0 Eleven Wonders (13) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Lions Gibraltar (9) 2 - 3 Brunos Magpies (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Mons Calpe SC (10) 0 - 2 St Joseph S FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Volos NFC (8) 0 - 2 OFI (4) 0 - 1
19:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (7) 0 - 5 PAS Giannina (6) 0 - 2
19:30FT Ionikos (11) 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (9) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Iraklis (10) 0 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympiacos B (5) 1 - 0 Larisa (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Panserraikos (8) 1 - 1 Trikala (14) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT AEK Athens B (3) 2 - 1 AE Karaiskakis (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Egaleo (7) 2 - 0 Ierapetra (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Episkopi (15) 0 - 1 Asteras Vlahioti (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kalamata (9) 1 - 2 Panathinaikos B (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kifisia (4) 1 - 2 Ergotelis (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Levadiakos (1) 1 - 1 Kissamikos (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Irodotos (11) 2 - 0 Zakinthos (17) 1 - 0 
 
11:30FT Eastern SC (3) 0 - 1 Southern (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Paks (6) 4 - 1 Puskas Academy (3) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Gyirmot SE (11) 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Ujpest (10) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC (9) 1 - 1 
 
13:15FT Persebaya Surabaya (6) 1 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Persib Bandung (3) 0 - 1 Persija Jakarta (10) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Al Karkh (16) 1 - 1 Newroz (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Al Naft (13) 0 - 1 Al Kahraba (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Al Sinaa (12) 0 - 2 Al Najaf (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Al Shorta (1) 0 - 0 Al-Qasim (15) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Naft Al Wasat (3) 2 - 2 Al Talaba (5) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT Frosinone (7) 0 - 0 Lecce (3) 0 - 0
15:00FT Pordenone (20) 0 - 1 Ascoli (6) 0 - 1
15:00FT SPAL (15) 2 - 3 Alessandria (17) 2 - 3
15:00FT Ternana (13) 1 - 1 Cittadella (10) 0 - 1
17:15FT Perugia (9) 2 - 0 Crotone (18) 1 - 0
19:30FT Vicenza Virtus (19) 2 - 3 Brescia (1) 1 - 2
 
15:30FT Juventus U23 (7) 2 - 1 Fiorenzuola (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Patria (15) 0 - 0 Seregno (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Matelica (7) 0 - 1 Modena (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Teramo (17) 2 - 2 Olbia (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Latina (14) 1 - 0 Messina (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Palermo (3) 3 - 0 Paganese (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vibonese (20) 0 - 0 Monterosi (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Avellino (5) 1 - 1 AZ Picerno (12) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT ACSD Saluzzo (19) 2 - 0 Fossano (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sestri Levante (14) 1 - 0 ASD Imperia (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Gavorrano (2) 1 - 1 Poggibonsi (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trestina (7) 3 - 1 Cannara (15) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Recanatese (2) 2 - 0 Vastogirardi (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Cassino (7) 0 - 2 Vis Artena (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cynthialbalonga (14) 5 - 2 Gladiator (15) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Insieme Formia (17) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (13) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Genoa U19 (10) 2 - 4 Sampdoria U19 (5) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Sassuolo U19 (13) 1 - 0 Inter Primavera (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Empoli Primavera (6) 2 - 0 Fiorentina U19 (3) 2 - 0 
 
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka (11) 1 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 2
07:00FT FC Tokyo (9) 0 - 2 Tokushima Vortis (17) 0 - 1
07:00FT Gamba Osaka (13) 1 - 3 Nagoya Grampus (5) 0 - 3
07:00FT Sagan Tosu (7) 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (10) 1 - 0
07:00FT Urawa (6) 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (2) 1 - 0
07:00FT Vegalta Sendai (19) 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 1
08:00FT Kashima (4) 0 - 0 Oita Trinita (18) 0 - 0
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (15) 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (12) 1 - 0
08:00FT Yokohama FC (20) 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe (3) 0 - 2
09:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (14) 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (8) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Jubilo Iwata (1) 2 - 2 V-varen Nagasaki (4) 1 - 2
09:00FT Fagiano Okayama (10) 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (2) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Kochi United (13) 0 - 1 Matsue City FC (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Nara Club (10) 2 - 2 Iwaki FC (1) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (15) 3 - 2 FC Kariya (17) 0 - 1 
 
06:00FT Nojima Stella W (10) 2 - 4 Niigata W (9) 2 - 1 
06:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina W (8) 1 - 1 JEF United Chiba W (4) 0 - 0 
07:00FT NTV Beleza W (5) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija Ventus W (7) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Elfen Sayama W (11) 1 - 1 Urawa W (3) 1 - 0 
 
12:00Pst GOR Mahia (1) -:- Wazito FC (17)  
12:00Pst Vihiga Bullets FC (18) -:- Nzoia Sugar (16)  
14:00Pst Bidco United (11) -:- Kariobangi Sharks (2)  
 
14:00FT Drita (3) 1 - 0 Drenica (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Feronikeli (10) 0 - 1 Malisheva (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ulpiana (8) 1 - 2 Gjilani (2) 1 - 0 
 
16:20FT Al Arabi (5) 4 - 1 Al Tadhamon (9) 1 - 0 
18:35FT Al Nasr SC (4) 3 - 2 Al Salmiyah (6) 0 - 2 
 
14:15FT Safa (9) 0 - 0 Bourj FC (5)  
14:15FT Tripoli SC (7) 0 - 3 Shabab El-Bourj (11)  
16:45FT Al Nejmeh (3) 1 - 0 Sporting Beirut (12)  
 
13:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (5) 0 - 0 Riteriai (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Suduva Marijampole (2) 3 - 1 Dziugas (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:40FT US Bougouni (18) 2 - 2 Bakaridjan (12) 1 - 0 
17:40FT USC Kita (15) 1 - 2 Black Stars (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Malien (10) 0 - 0 AS Douanes de Sikasso (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT AS Real Bamako (4) 1 - 0 Asom (17) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Toluca W (12) 0 - 4 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT CF America W (5) 4 - 1 Club Leon W (15) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Pumas UNAM W (10) 4 - 0 Mazatlan FC W (17) 4 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dinamo-Auto (5) 1 - 0 Zaria Balti (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Floresti (8) 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (7) 1 - 2 Milsami Orhei (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Podgorica (8) 1 - 0 Jezero (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Petrovac (4) 0 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mornar (6) 0 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zeta (10) 0 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sutjeska (1) 0 - 2 FK Decic (3) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT FK Grbalj (8) 3 - 0 Titograd (10)  
14:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (1) 3 - 0 Igalo (4)  
 
17:00FT FAR Rabat (3) 1 - 1 Olympique Safi (11) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Renaissance Berkane (5) 1 - 0 FUS Rabat (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Maghreb FES (6) 1 - 0 Hassania Agadir (13) 1 - 0 
 
09:15FT Himalayan Sherpa (11) 1 - 1 Sankata (4)  
13:00FT Chyasal Youth (8) 0 - 3 Three Star (7)  
 
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (3) 0 - 0 HHC (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Noordwijk (7) 2 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (2) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst ASWH (17) -:- GVVV Veenendaal (18)  
16:00FT Excelsior Maassluis (9) 3 - 2 Jong FC Volendam (12) 3 - 0 
16:00Pst Ijsselmeervogels (15) -:- Spakenburg (13)  
16:00FT Quick Boys (10) 2 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Koninklijke HFC (5) 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (16) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst TEC (11) -:- Katwijk (1)  
17:00Pst De Treffers (6) -:- SVV Scheveningen (14)  
 
14:00FT FK Belasica (4) 2 - 0 Bratstvo 07 (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FK Detonit Junior (7) 1 - 0 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Osogovo (5) 3 - 0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pobeda (2) 3 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotiva Gradsko (9) 0 - 0 FK Sasa (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Korabi (5) 1 - 1 Voska Sport (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Ohrid (8) 3 - 1 Kadino (10) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Gostivar (6) 1 - 1 Veleshta (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Teteks (4) 2 - 1 FK Besa (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Vardar Skopje (3) 1 - 2 FK Sileks (1) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ballymena United (7) 0 - 1 Carrick Rangers (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crusaders FC (6) 0 - 1 Glentoran FC (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 4 - 2 Portadown FC (11) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Linfield (2) 1 - 0 Cliftonville FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 3 Glenavon FC (9) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Knockbreda (9) 0 - 2 Newry City FC (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Queens University (12) 0 - 0 Dundela (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 2 - 3 Annagh United (3) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (6) 1 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (10) 0 - 2 Loughgall (4) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Stromsgodset (10) 1 - 2 Mjondalen (15) 0 - 1
19:00FT Viking (3) 1 - 1 Haugesund (9) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Aalesund (2) 4 - 2 Ull/Kisa (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Asane (7) 1 - 1 Stjordals Blink (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ham-Kam (1) 1 - 0 Fredrikstad (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT jerv (3) 2 - 0 Raufoss (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ranheim (12) 2 - 4 Bryne (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sandnes ULF (8) 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sogndal (6) 1 - 1 Start (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strommen (16) 1 - 3 Grorud (13) 0 - 2 
 
14:00Pst KRL (6) -:- Pakistan Army (7)  
 
13:30FT Warta Poznan (17) 1 - 2 Wisla Plock (7) 0 - 1
16:00FT Jagiellonia (11) 3 - 1 Wisla Krakow (13) 1 - 1
18:30FT Stal Mielec (10) 3 - 3 Lechia Gdansk (3) 1 - 2
21:00FT Lech Poznan (1) 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice (8) 0 - 0
 
13:40FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Podbeskidzie (3) 4 - 0 Gornik Polkowice (17) 1 - 0 
21:30FT SKRA Czestochowa (9) 1 - 4 Korona Kielce (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:00Pst Garbarnia Krakow (9) -:- Stal Rzeszow (1)  
14:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (17) 0 - 1 Slask Wroclaw ll (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Olimpia Elblag (6) 0 - 1 Kks 1925 Kalisz (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (15) 1 - 3 Sokol Ostroda (18) 0 - 2 
17:00FT GKS Belchatow (16) 1 - 1 Wisla Pulawy (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Motor Lublin (8) 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (14) 1 - 0 
18:55FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT leca 1 - 0 GIL Vicente 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vizela 2 - 0 Estrela da Amadora 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rio Ave 2 - 1 Olhanense 0 - 1 
20:00FT SC Braga 6 - 0 Santa Clara 3 - 0 
21:45FT Alverca 1 - 2 Famalicao 1 - 0 
22:15FT FC Porto 5 - 1 Feirense 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Viitorul Constanta (8) 0 - 0 Uta Arad (9) 0 - 0
20:30FT U Craiova 1948 (14) 0 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 0 - 0
 
11:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 1 - 5 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (7) 0 - 3 
11:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (19) 0 - 2 ACS Sirineasa (13) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (11) 0 - 0 Politehnica Iasi (12) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (10) 1 - 1 Metaloglobus (8) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Unirea DEJ (14) 2 - 1 Unirea Constanta (17) 0 - 1 
12:30FT FC Brasov (16) 0 - 1 FC Politehnica Timisoara (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dante Botosani (1) 0 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Foresta Suceava (2) 2 - 1 SJ Vaslui (8) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Husana Husi (7) 3 - 0 CSM Bacau (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Somuz Falticeni (5) 0 - 5 Bucovina Radauti (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (6) 2 - 1 CSM Pascani (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 0 - 2 ACS 1910 Oradea (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (8) 1 - 1 Lotus Baile Felix (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SCM Zalau (5) 2 - 2 Minaur Baia Mare (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Somesul Dej (4) 2 - 0 CFR Cluj II (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sportul Simleu (7) 1 - 1 CSM Satu Mare (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT CSM Focsani (2) 4 - 0 Dinamo Bacau (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sporting Liesti (4) 0 - 1 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportul Chiscani (10) 2 - 6 Metalul Buzau (3) 1 - 4 
14:00FT Viitorul Ianca (7) 1 - 1 Otelul Galati (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Agricola Borcea (3) 3 - 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT CS Afumati (1) 5 - 1 Gloria Albesti (5) 3 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Fetesti (9) 0 - 0 FC Voluntari II (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Oltenita (10) 1 - 3 Inainte Modelu (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (2) 3 - 2 Farul Constanta II (4) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT CSO Plopeni (9) 1 - 0 Kids Tampa Brasov (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Targu Secuiesc (5) 2 - 2 AS Pucioasa (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Armata Aurul Brad (10) 1 - 1 Vointa Lupac (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (1) 4 - 1 CSM Deva (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Jiul Petrosani (7) 5 - 0 Viitorul Targu II (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Viitorul Simian (5) 3 - 0 Progresul Ezeris (6) 2 - 0 
 
14:00Canc ACS Dumbravita (4) -:- ACS Poli Timisoara  
14:00FT Avantul Periam (9) 1 - 3 Ghiroda Giarmata (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Frontiera Curtici (8) 0 - 0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pobeda Star Bisnov (7) 1 - 1 CS Soimii Lipova (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Progresul Pecica (6) 3 - 1 Crisul Chisineu (2) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Krylya Sovetov (8) 1 - 1 Ural (16) 0 - 0
15:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (4) 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Krasnodar (5) 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow (10) 1 - 1
 
12:30FT Legion (9) 1 - 0 Biolog-novokubansk (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Kuban-Holding (6) 1 - 0 FK Makhachkala (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II (16) 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Chayka (2) 7 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (11) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Murata (7) 2 - 0 SP Domagnano (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SS Pennarossa (4) 1 - 1 Folgore (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tre Penne (1) 3 - 3 San Giovanni (12) 3 - 2 
 
14:20FT Al Taee (16) 1 - 0 Al-Fateh (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Damac FC (3) 1 - 0 Al-Fayha (5) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Al-Faisaly FC (10) 0 - 0 Al Shabab (2) 0 - 0 
18:40FT Al-Nassr (7) 2 - 2 Al-Raed (6) 2 - 2 
 
14:10FT Al-Sharq (12) 1 - 1 Al-Lewaa (10) 0 - 1 
14:20FT Al Arabi SC (1) 2 - 0 Al-Wajj (5) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al-Saqer (3) 2 - 1 Al-Washm (9) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al Entesar (8) 3 - 2 Tuwaiq (6) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Al Rawdhah (4) 2 - 1 Al Najoom (14) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (4) 1 - 0 Aberdeen (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Motherwell (5) 2 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Mirren (8) 1 - 1 Livingston (11) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Dunfermline (6) 3 - 0 Ayr Utd (7) 2 - 0
17:00FT Kilmarnock (1) 0 - 1 Arbroath (5) 0 - 0
17:00FT Partick (4) 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 2 - 1 Morton (9) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Airdrieonians (2) 0 - 2 Cove Rangers (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (6) 1 - 2 Dumbarton (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Clyde (9) 3 - 1 East Fife (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Falkirk (5) 0 - 1 Montrose (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterhead (8) 2 - 1 Queens Park (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Annan Athletic (5) 1 - 1 Albion Rovers (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (2) 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (1) 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (3) 1 - 2 Edinburgh City (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stranraer (8) 1 - 0 Elgin City (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Brechin (3) 5 - 0 Lossiemouth (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (2) 4 - 1 Clachnacuddin (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Deveronvale (8) 10 - 0 Fort William (18) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (10) 0 - 7 Fraserburgh (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Huntly (13) 3 - 4 Wick Academy (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (6) 5 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (17) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Keith (15) 1 - 7 Brora Rangers (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Rothes (5) 0 - 0 Formartine United (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (16) 0 - 6 Nairn County (11) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Rangers B (2) 5 - 1 Bsc Glasgow (13) 2 - 1 
 
18:30FT AS Pikine (7) 0 - 0 Guediawaye (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (10) 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radnik Surdulica (12) 1 - 1 Kolubara (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Napredak (5) 1 - 1 Radnicki NIS (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK IMT Beograd (8) 1 - 1 Radnicki Sremska M. (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Zlatibor (13) 0 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Timok (15) 0 - 1 FK Mladost Novi Sad (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zarkovo (6) 0 - 1 RAD (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Macva (5) 0 - 1 Fk Loznica (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dunajska Streda (4) 1 - 0 FK Senica (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MSK Zilina (5) 2 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SKF Sered (8) 3 - 1 FK Pohronie (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zlate Moravce (10) 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 0 - 0 MFK Skalica (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (1) 3 - 0 HFC Humenne (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:15Pst Olimpija Ljubljana (3) -:- NS Mura (5)  
 
14:30FT Drava Ptuj (16) 0 - 1 Jadran Dekani (11) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Fuzinar (5) 0 - 1 Krsko (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Primorje (9) 0 - 2 Beltinci (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Nk Brezice (15) 2 - 1 Ilirija (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Golden Arrows (9) 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Stellenbosch FC (4) 2 - 2 Amazulu (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Baroka FC (15) 0 - 1 Chippa United (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Supersport United (6) 1 - 2 Marumo Gallants (12) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Cape Town City (10) 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Sekhukhune United (5) 1 - 0 Royal AM (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Oviedo (8) 2 - 0 Amorebieta (21) 2 - 0
19:15FT Malaga (7) 2 - 1 Las Palmas (6) 1 - 0
21:30FT Almeria (1) 3 - 1 Valladolid (5) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT FC Andorra (7) 1 - 2 Alcoyano (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (10) 3 - 0 Sabadell (18) 1 - 0 
20:00FT San Fernando (11) 3 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UE Llagostera (20) 1 - 4 Linares (16) 1 - 3 
 
18:00FT Polvorin (2) 4 - 0 Silva (6)  
18:30Pst Ourense CF (7) -:- Arzua (10)  
 
13:00FT Mallorca B (1) 4 - 0 Murense (19)  
17:00FT Santanyi (3) 1 - 0 Son Veri (21)  
17:00FT Serverense (20) 2 - 1 CE Mercadal (15)  
17:00FT UD Poblense (11) 4 - 0 Rotlet Molinar (16)  
17:30FT Binissalem (9) 4 - 1 San Rafael (13)  
17:30FT Constancia (8) 1 - 1 CE Campos (7)  
17:30FT Llosetense (4) 1 - 2 Platges de Calvia (5)  
19:00FT Collerense (14) 0 - 1 Manacor (2)  
 
17:00FT San Ignacio (8) 1 - 0 Uritarra (18)  
17:00FT Urduliz (14) 1 - 2 CD Vitoria (5)  
17:30FT Anaitasuna (6) 2 - 1 Lagun Onak (16)  
17:30FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (19) 0 - 0 Barakaldo (7)  
17:30FT Tolosa (20) 0 - 1 Pasaia KE (11)  
18:00FT SCD Durango (1) 2 - 0 Deusto (10)  
18:00FT SD Leioa (12) 3 - 0 Amurrio (15)  
 
13:00FT Villarreal C (14) 1 - 1 Olimpic De Xativa (6)  
17:00FT Hercules B (7) 0 - 0 RC Catarroja (18)  
18:00FT Roda CF (2) 1 - 0 Elche B (11)  
19:00FT CD Acero (8) 1 - 1 Castellon B (17)  
 
16:30FT CD Pamplona (5) 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea (4)  
16:45FT Avance Ezcabarte (7) 2 - 1 CD Huarte (6)  
16:45FT CD Valle de Egues (12) 2 - 1 CD Azkoyen (8)  
17:30FT Beti Onak (13) 1 - 1 CD Cortes (11)  
18:00FT CD Gares (14) 1 - 4 CD Subiza (1)  
 
12:00FT Athletic Club W (5) 2 - 2 Sporting Huelva W (14) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Levante W (4) 4 - 0 Madrid CFF W (7) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Sevilla W (9) 1 - 10 Barcelona W (1) 1 - 5 
 
16:00FT Malmo FF (1) 2 - 2 BK Hacken (11) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT GIF Sundsvall (2) 1 - 1 Osters IF (5) 1 - 1
14:00FT IK brage (10) 3 - 1 IFK Varnamo (1) 3 - 0
14:00FT Orgryte IS (8) 1 - 1 Helsingborg (3) 0 - 1