My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Real Betis (12) 3 - 3 Mallorca (18) 2 - 2
 
21:30FT Kortrijk (11) 0 - 1 Genk (7) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Nice (6) 2 - 2 Stade Brestois 29 (14) 2 - 1
21:45FT Metz (15) 0 - 2 Lyon (7) 0 - 1
 
21:45FT Brescia (20) 1 - 2 Napoli (6) 1 - 0
 
22:30FT Aves (18) 0 - 2 Guimaraes (6) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT LKS Lodz (16) 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT Slask Wroclaw (4) 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (12) 2 - 0
 
19:00FT FK Kukesi (2) 1 - 2 Tirana (1) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Melbourne Knights FC (11) 3 - 3 Dandenong Thunder (3) 2 - 0
10:45FT Port Melbourne (6) 1 - 1 Bentleigh Greens (10) 1 - 0
11:00FT Green Gully (9) 0 - 2 Hume City (1) 0 - 1
11:30FT Dandenong City (12) 1 - 1 St. Albans Saints (7) 1 - 0
11:30FT Oakleigh Cannons (2) 3 - 2 Heidelberg United (5) 1 - 1
 
20:10FT Austria Klagenfurt (2) 1 - 1 Ried (1) 1 - 0
20:10FT Austria Lustenau (7) 4 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 (12) 1 - 0
20:10FT Lask Juniors Linz (9) 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz (6) 0 - 1
20:10FT SKU Amstetten (11) 1 - 1 FC Liefering (5) 0 - 0
20:10FT SV Horn (13) 2 - 2 Austria Vienna (Am) (8) 0 - 1
20:10FT SV Kapfenberg (16) 1 - 1 FC BW Linz (10) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Anderlecht W (1) 1 - 0 Club Brugge W (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Standard Liege W (2) 3 - 1 Gent W (3) 1 - 1 
21:30FT OH Leuven W (6) 1 - 3 Genk W (4) 0 - 2 
 
01:30FT Bosque Formosa EC (4) 0 - 3 Taguatinga (5) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Capital FC (6) 0 - 0 Ceilandia (10) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT CRAC (5) 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:15FT Tombense (2) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (5) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Palmeiras (2) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Botafogo SP (15) 2 - 1 Inter De Limeira (9) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Monte Azul (4) 6 - 0 Atibaia (12) 2 - 0 
 
02:30FT Brusque 5 - 1 Remo 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (11) 1 - 4 Septemvri Sofia (2) 1 - 2 
 
16:30Pst FC Simba (12) -:- FC Renaissance (6)  
 
16:00FT Dubrava Zagreb (12) 2 - 1 HNK Cibalia (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (11) 1 - 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (9) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Hobro (12) 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland (1) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Ismaily SC 0 - 1 Pyramids 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Derby (12) 1 - 1 Fulham (3) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT vaasa PS (3) 0 - 2 FF Jaro (5) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Ajaccio (3) 2 - 0 Le Mans (19) 1 - 0
21:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (10) 2 - 1 Nancy (12) 0 - 1
21:00FT Clermont Foot (5) 0 - 1 Paris FC (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Grenoble (9) 0 - 1 Chateauroux (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Guingamp (8) 1 - 1 Sochaux (14) 0 - 1
21:00FT Le Havre (6) 1 - 2 Orleans (20) 1 - 1
21:00FT Niort (18) 1 - 0 Valenciennes (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Rodez (16) 0 - 1 Lorient (1) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Beziers (16) 1 - 2 Creteil (9) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Boulogne (3) 1 - 0 Le Puy (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (5) 0 - 0 PAU (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cholet (12) 0 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) 0 - 2 Dunkerque (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (8) 1 - 4 Avranches (6) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Quevilly (14) 0 - 1 Concarneau (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Toulon (18) 3 - 0 Villefranche (7) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Dinamo Moscow 4 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 
12:45FT Tambov 4 - 1 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 
13:00FT Brann 1 - 3 Aalesund 1 - 2 
13:00FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Rapperswil 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lillestrom 1 - 4 Bodo/Glimt 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rosenborg 4 - 2 Ranheim 4 - 1 
17:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 1 Orenburg 0 - 0
18:00FT Start 1 - 0 jerv 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT SV Wehen (16) 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth (5) 1 - 0
19:30FT VfL Osnabruck (12) 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue (8) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Levadiakos (4) 3 - 2 Doxa Dramas (10) 1 - 1 
 
10:30FT Neroca FC (9) 3 - 2 Gokulam Kerala (6) 1 - 2
 
16:00FT Mumbai City (5) 0 - 1 Chennaiyin (4) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Hapoel Afula (15) 3 - 2 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (16) 0 - 0 SC Kfar Kasem (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (11) 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko (10) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Cosenza (19) 0 - 2 Frosinone (3) 0 - 2
 
12:00FT Shonan Bellmare (13) 2 - 3 Urawa (4) 1 - 2
 
14:00FT KF Vushtrria (11) 2 - 3 Drita (2) 1 - 2 
 
19:00FT Sirens (4) 0 - 0 Sliema Wanderers (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 4 Floriana FC (1) 0 - 3 
21:00FT Gzira United (6) 0 - 1 Valletta FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Fgura United (9) 1 - 4 Pembroke Athleta (5) 0 - 4 
21:15FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) 0 - 1 Qrendi (3) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Ispe FC (9) 2 - 1 Magwe (8) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Cambuur (1) 2 - 0 Roda (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 2 De Graafschap (2) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Excelsior (7) 6 - 4 Den Bosch (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (6) 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Helmond Sport (20) 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Jong PSV (18) 1 - 1 FC OSS (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT NAC Breda (5) 1 - 0 Almere City FC (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Telstar (10) 2 - 1 MVV (15) 0 - 1
 
14:25FT Al Oruba (13) 2 - 1 Fanja (9) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Al Rustaq SC (8) 3 - 2 Dhofar (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bahla (11) 0 - 0 Saham (5) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Mirbat SC (14) 0 - 1 Al Nasr Salalah (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Shabab Al-Bireh (7) 1 - 0 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (6) 2 - 2 Al-Ahli Qalqilya (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 0 Al Quwwat Al Falistinia (12) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Vilafranquense (16) 0 - 3 Farense (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:45FT Al-Khor (10) 1 - 1 Al-Rayyan SC (2) 0 - 0 
17:55FT Qatar SC (9) 0 - 1 Al-Sailiya (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Derry City (7) 1 - 1 Finn Harps (8) 0 - 1
21:45FT Shelbourne (5) 1 - 2 Dundalk (2) 0 - 2
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (10) 0 - 2 St. Patricks Ath. (4) 0 - 2
21:45FT Waterford United (6) 0 - 2 Bohemians (3) 0 - 2
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 6 - 0 Cork City (9) 2 - 0
 
21:45FT Cabinteely (1) 4 - 2 Bray Wanderers (5) 4 - 0 
21:45Pst Galway United (7) -:- Athlone Town (10)  
21:45FT Wexford Youths (8) 1 - 1 UCD (4) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Universitatea Cluj (14) 1 - 1 Arges Pitesti (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:10FT Abha (9) 2 - 2 Al Adalh (16) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Al-Faisaly FC (5) 1 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (4) 0 - 1 Al-Fateh (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Al-Suqoor (12) 0 - 1 Al Rawdhah (8) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al Jabalain (9) 0 - 1 Hajer (1) 0 - 1 
14:35FT Al-Sahel (2) 1 - 0 Al Jndal (4) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al-Washm (6) 0 - 1 Al Akhdoud (3) 0 - 1 
15:20FT Al Entesar (10) 1 - 1 Al-sadd (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:50FT Al-Anwar (11) 1 - 0 Al-Riyadh (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Drae (12) 0 - 3 Al Orubah (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Al-Khlood (2) 1 - 1 Al Qaisoma (4) 1 - 1 
15:10FT Arar (3) 1 - 2 Al Safa (10) 0 - 2 
 
18:30FT FK Vozdovac (9) 2 - 3 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (7) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Javor (13) 1 - 2 Mladost Lucani (8) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Sporting Gijon (8) 1 - 0 Cadiz (1) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Navy FC (3) 3 - 2 Udon Thani (14) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Sivasspor (4) 1 - 0 Alanyaspor (6) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 1 Hatayspor (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Osmanlispor (16) 2 - 0 Menemen Belediye (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT URA FC (5) 3 - 1 Vipers FC (1) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Maroons FC (14) 0 - 1 Jinja Sss (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Aberystwyth Town (9) 0 - 1 Penybont (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 1 - 0 The New Saints (2) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Afan Lido (10) 2 - 1 Taffs Well (14) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Briton Ferry (3) 4 - 1 Stm Sports (6) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (4) 3 - 0 Cwmbran Celtic (13) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 2 - 0 Ammanford AFC (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT llanelli AFC (5) 0 - 2 Swansea University (1) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 21/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 21/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement