My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:30Pst Chelsea (4) -:- Manchester City (2)  
18:00Pst Burnley (10) -:- Watford (17)  
18:00Pst Newcastle (13) -:- Aston Villa (19)  
18:00Pst Norwich (20) -:- Everton (12)  
20:30Pst Liverpool (1) -:- Crystal Palace (11)  
 
15:00Pst Valladolid (15) -:- Celta Vigo (17)  
18:00Pst Real Madrid (2) -:- Valencia (7)  
20:30Pst Alaves (14) -:- Real Sociedad (4)  
23:00Pst Eibar (16) -:- Athletic Club (10)  
 
19:30Pst Rennes (3) -:- Lyon (7)  
22:00Pst Angers (10) -:- Toulouse (20)  
22:00Pst Dijon (16) -:- Amiens (19)  
22:00Pst Metz (15) -:- Stade Brestois 29 (14)  
22:00Pst Nice (6) -:- Montpellier (8)  
22:00Pst Nimes (18) -:- Bordeaux (12)  
 
17:30Pst FC Koln (10) -:- Fortuna Dusseldorf (16)  
17:30Pst FC Schalke 04 (6) -:- FC Augsburg (14)  
17:30Pst SC Freiburg (8) -:- Werder Bremen (17)  
17:30Pst SC Paderborn 07 (18) -:- 1899 Hoffenheim (9)  
20:30Pst Hertha Berlin (13) -:- Union Berlin (11)  
 
17:00Pst Brescia (20) -:- Genoa (17)  
17:00Pst Torino (15) -:- Lazio (2)  
20:00Pst Genoa (17) -:- Juventus (1)  
20:00Pst Sampdoria (16) -:- Bologna (10)  
22:45Pst Juventus (1) -:- Lecce (18)  
22:45Pst SPAL (19) -:- AC Milan (7)  
 
20:30Pst Twente (14) -:- ADO Den Haag (17)  
21:45Pst PEC Zwolle (15) -:- VVV Venlo (13)  
21:45Pst Vitesse (7) -:- Willem II (5)  
22:45Pst Heerenveen (10) -:- Waalwijk (18)  
 
18:30Pst Tondela (14) -:- Aves (18)  
18:30Pst Vitoria Setubal (12) -:- Santa Clara (9)  
21:00Pst FC Porto (1) -:- Maritimo (15)  
23:30Pst Portimonense (17) -:- Benfica (2)  
 
18:00Pst Celtic (1) -:- St Johnstone (7)  
18:00Pst Hamilton Academical (11) -:- Hibernian (6)  
18:00Pst Heart of Midlothian (12) -:- Ross County (10)  
18:00Pst Livingston (5) -:- Aberdeen (4)  
18:00Pst Motherwell (3) -:- Kilmarnock (8)  
 
17:00Pst Jagiellonia (8) -:- Wisla Plock (10)  
19:30Pst Zaglebie Lubin (11) -:- Lech Poznan (5)  
22:00Pst Pogon Szczecin (6) -:- Cracovia Krakow (3)  
 
14:00Pst Ural (10) -:- Rubin (14)  
16:30Pst Arsenal Tula (7) -:- Spartak Moscow (8)  
19:00Pst Lokomotiv Moscow (2) -:- Orenburg (13)  
 
21:00Pst FC Sion (8) -:- FC Luzern (6)  
21:00Pst Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) -:- FC ST. Gallen (1)  
 
16:00Pst Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) -:- Tirana (1)  
19:00Pst Partizani (6) -:- FK Kukesi (2)  
 
17:00Pst Annaba (10) -:- ASM Oran (8)  
17:00Pst JSM Skikda (2) -:- WA Tlemcen (3)  
17:00Pst Khroub (6) -:- JSM Bejaia (15)  
17:00Pst MO Bejaia (14) -:- Amal Bou Saada (12)  
17:00Pst Olympique Medea (1) -:- El Eulma (7)  
17:00Pst RC Arba (5) -:- RC Relizane (4)  
17:00Pst Tadjenant (9) -:- Arzew (13)  
17:00Pst USM El Harrach (16) -:- MC Saida (11)  
 
18:00Pst Amal Bou Saada -:- USM Bel Abbes   
18:00Pst ASM Oran -:- Paradou AC   
18:00Pst ES Setif -:- Bordj Bou Arreridj   
18:00Pst Wa Boufarik -:- US Biskra   
 
17:00FT Onze Bravos (3) 0 - 3 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT G.D. Interclube (8) 2 - 0 C.R.D. Libolo (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:00Pst Arsenal Sarandi (5) -:- Godoy Cruz (12)  
23:45Pst San Lorenzo (2) -:- Gimnasia L.P. (8)  
 
15:00Pst Ararat Armenia II (5) -:- Ani Yerevan (16)  
15:00Pst Lernayin A. (12) -:- Masis (15)  
15:00Pst Pyunik II (14) -:- Banants II (8)  
15:00Pst Shirak II (13) -:- Junior Sevan (4)  
 
11:30FT Western Sydney (8) 1 - 1 Sydney FC (1) 0 - 1
 
07:00Pst Green Gully (9) -:- Altona Magic (14)
11:00Pst Dandenong Thunder (3) -:- South Melbourne (8)
 
10:00Pst Balcatta (6) -:- Perth SC (11)  
10:00Pst Cockburn City (3) -:- Inglewood United (5)  
10:00Pst ECU Joondalup (8) -:- Rockingham City FC (7)  
10:00Pst Floreat Athena (4) -:- Perth Glory Youth (12)  
10:00Pst Gwelup Croatia (1) -:- Armadale (9)  
 
09:30Pst Hellenic Athletic (3) -:- Mindil Aces (2)  
13:30Pst Port Darwin (4) -:- Casuarina (1)  
 
08:00Pst Balcatta U20 (2) -:- Perth U20 (3)  
08:00Pst Bayswater City U20 (4) -:- Sorrento U20 (7)  
08:00Pst Cockburn City U20 (6) -:- Inglewood United U20 (1)  
08:00Pst ECU Joondalup U20 (10) -:- Rockingham City FC U20 (12)  
08:00Pst Floreat Athena U20 (11) -:- Perth Glory U20 (5)  
08:00Pst Gwelup Croatia U20 (9) -:- Armadale U20 (8)  
 
08:00Pst Bayside United (11) -:- Centenary Stormers (5)  
11:00Pst North Star (9) -:- Grange Thistle (2)  
 
08:00Pst The Lakes (7) -:- University of Queensland (5)  
10:00Pst Ipswich City (8) -:- Samford Rangers (1)  
10:00Pst New Farm United (12) -:- Mt Gravatt Hawks (2)  
11:00Pst AC Carina (3) -:- Western Spirit (11)  
11:00Pst North Pine (4) -:- Brisbane Athletic (9)  
 
09:00Pst Hakoah Sydney City (11) -:- Northern Tigers (7)  
10:00Pst Bonnyrigg White Eagles (9) -:- Central Coast Mariners Youth (3)  
11:00Pst Hills United FC (12) -:- Blacktown Spartans (2)  
11:00Pst St George City (1) -:- Mounties Wanderers (10)  
11:00Pst St George (6) -:- Spirit FC (4)  
 
19:00Pst Admira Wacker (3) -:- SV Mattersburg (5)  
19:00Pst SCR Altach (2) -:- WSG Wattens (4)  
19:00Pst SKN ST. Polten (6) -:- Austria Vienna (1)  
 
16:30Pst Austria Lustenau (7) -:- Lask Juniors Linz (9)  
16:30Pst FC Liefering (5) -:- Floridsdorfer AC (14)  
16:30Pst SV Kapfenberg (16) -:- FC Dornbirn 1913 (12)  
16:30Pst SV Lafnitz (6) -:- Austria Vienna (Am) (8)  
 
18:00Pst Leobendorf (16) -:- Rapid Vienna (Am) (2)  
18:00Pst Sc Wiener Viktoria (7) -:- Marchfeld (1)  
18:00Pst Sv Stripfing/Weiden (5) -:- ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (13)  
 
17:00Pst ATSV Stadl-Paura (15) -:- WSC Hertha (3)  
17:00Pst SV Ried (Am) (13) -:- Deutschlandsberger (11)  
17:00Pst Wolfsberger AC II (6) -:- Sturm Graz (Am) (1)  
 
19:00Pst Sabail (7) -:- Keshla FC (3)  
19:00Pst Zira (5) -:- Sumqayit (4)  
 
17:15Pst Al Ahli Club Manama (7) -:- Al Hala (10)  
17:15Pst Riffa SC (4) -:- Manama Club (6)  
19:40Pst Muharraq Club (2) -:- Hidd SCC (1)  
 
14:00FT FC Vitebsk (4) 1 - 0 Gorodeya (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (6) 1 - 0 Neman (8) 0 - 0
 
17:00Pst FK Sarajevo (1) -:- Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2)  
17:00Pst Mladost Doboj Kakanj (10) -:- FK Borac Banja Luka (4)  
17:00Pst NK Celik Zenica (11) -:- Zrinjski (3)  
17:00Pst Sloboda Tuzla (9) -:- FK Sloga Simin Han (5)  
17:00Pst Velez Mostar (8) -:- Radnik Bijeljina (6)  
17:00Pst Zvijezda (12) -:- Siroki Brijeg (7)  
 
17:00Pst Bratstvo Gracanica (12) -:- Hnk Capljina (5)  
17:00Pst Buducnost (11) -:- Jedinstvo Bihac (14)  
17:00Pst NK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -:- Zvijezda (9)  
17:00Pst Olimpik Sarajevo (1) -:- Igman Konjic (8)  
17:00Pst Orasje (13) -:- Nk Slaven Zivinice (15)  
17:00Pst Rudar Kakanj (6) -:- Radnik Hadzici (16)  
 
16:30Pst FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9) -:- Modrica (5)  
16:30Pst Fk Tekstilac Derventa (7) -:- Rudar Prijedor (2)  
16:30Pst Slavija Sarajevo (6) -:- Kozara Gradiska (3)  
16:30Pst Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4) -:- Fk Podrinje (8)  
 
22:00Pst Gama (1) -:- Real FC (3)  
 
22:00Pst Tupynambas (12) -:- Caldense (4)  
22:30Pst Cruzeiro (5) -:- Uniao Trabalhadores (8)  
23:00Pst Coimbra (10) -:- Tombense (2)  
 
16:00Pst Paragominas FC (4) -:- Paysandu (1)  
21:30Pst Remo (2) -:- Aguia de Maraba/PA (5)  
23:00Pst Itupiranga SC (9) -:- Carajas (10)  
 
03:30Pst Botafogo SP (15) -:- Guarani Campinas (6)  
23:00Pst Santos (8) -:- Santo Andre (1)  
 
01:15Pst Sao Caetano (6) -:- Sao Bernardo (1)  
02:00Pst XV De Piracicaba (5) -:- Votuporanguense (16)  
21:00Pst Juventus S. P. (7) -:- Portuguesa Santista (2)  
21:00Pst Taubate (3) -:- Red Bull Brasil (14)  
22:00Pst Sao Bento (9) -:- Atibaia (12)  
 
22:00Pst ABC (9) -:- CSA (15)  
22:00Pst Bahia (2) -:- Nautico Recife (6)  
22:00Pst Botafogo PB (5) -:- Vitoria (4)  
22:00Pst CRB (11) -:- Ceara (7)  
22:00Pst Fortaleza EC (1) -:- America-RN (13)  
22:00Pst Frei Paulistano (14) -:- Imperatriz (12)  
22:00Pst River AC (16) -:- Santa Cruz (8)  
22:00Pst Sport Recife (10) -:- Confianca-Se (3)  
 
14:00Pst Botev Vratsa (12) -:- Tsarsko Selo (11)  
16:30Pst Ludogorets (1) -:- Botev Plovdiv (8)  
19:00Pst CSKA Sofia (4) -:- Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2)  
 
16:30Pst Spartak Varna (15) -:- Spartak Pleven (16)  
16:30Pst Strumska Slava (14) -:- CSKA 1948 (1)  
18:00Pst Pirin Blagoevgrad (11) -:- Chernomorets Balchik (13)  
 
16:00Pst Dobrudzha 1919 (1) -:- Topoli 2010 (7)  
16:00Canc Hitrino (9) -:- Svetkavitsa (6)  
16:00Pst Shumen 2007 (8) -:- Suvorovo (3)  
 
16:00Pst Borislav Parvomay (10) -:- Sokol Markovo (15)  
16:00Pst Gigant Saedinenie (5) -:- Zagorets Nova Zagora (3)  
16:00Pst Maritsa Plovdiv (2) -:- Chernomorets Burgas (4)  
16:00Pst Rozova Dolina (7) -:- Svilengrad 1921 (8)  
16:00Pst Sozopol (1) -:- Karnobat (16)  
16:00Pst Yambol 1915 (18) -:- Atletik Kuklen (11)  
 
16:00Pst Bansko (9) -:- Slivnishki Geroy (7)  
16:00Pst Chavdar Etropole (11) -:- Kyustendil (6)  
16:00Pst Marek (14) -:- Botev Ihtiman (8)  
16:00Pst Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) -:- Balkan Botevgrad (15)  
16:00Pst Perun Kresna (17) -:- Oborishte (5)  
16:00Pst Pirin Razlog (13) -:- Septemvri Simitli (2)  
16:00Pst Sportist Svoge (3) -:- Belasitsa Petrich (10)  
16:00Pst Vihren (4) -:- Minyor Pernik (1)  
 
19:00Pst AS Police (15) -:- Rahimo (4)  
19:00Pst Asec-k (13) -:- Kozaf (11)  
19:00Pst RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) -:- Usfa (6)  
21:15Pst AS Douanes (5) -:- Asfb (3)  
 
14:30FT Bujumbura City (7) 2 - 1 Kayanza United (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT LLB Academic (14) 0 - 1 Messanger Ngozi (1)  
16:00FT Olympique Star (13) 0 - 1 BS Dynamic (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rukinzo FC (8) 2 - 0 Les Lierres 1 - 0 
 
00:30Pst Union La Calera (2) -:- Cobresal (11)  
18:00Pst Santiago Wanderers (18) -:- Curico Unido (3)
 
23:30Pst Magallanes (2) -:- Barnechea (15)  
 
17:00Pst Istra 1961 (8) -:- HNK Hajduk Split (4)  
19:30Pst NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (3) -:- Dinamo Zagreb (1)  
 
17:30Pst Dugopolje (10) -:- Rudes (5)  
17:30Pst Kustosija (13) -:- Hrvatski Dragovoljac (9)  
17:30Pst Sibenik (1) -:- Sesvete (4)  
 
18:00Pst Anorthosis (2) -:- Omonia (1)  
19:30Pst A.E.L. (6) -:- Apollon Limassol (4)  
 
16:30Pst A.E. Zakakiou (5) -:- Alki Oroklinis (1)  
16:30Pst Akritas Chlorakas (6) -:- Ypsonas (7)  
16:30Pst PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -:- Omonia Aradippou (3)  
 
16:30Pst Sigma Olomouc (10) -:- FK Pribram (16)  
16:30Pst Zlin (14) -:- Banik Ostrava (4)  
19:00Pst Slavia Praha (1) -:- FK Jablonec (3)  
 
12:15Pst Pardubice (1) -:- Usti nad Labem (7)  
12:15Pst Slavoj Vysehrad (11) -:- Lisen (8)  
17:00Pst Prostejov (12) -:- Vitkovice (15)  
 
17:00Pst Hvidovre (10) -:- Nykobing FC (8)  
 
15:45Pst FA 2000 (9) -:- B93 (7)  
17:00Pst Bronshoj BK (3) -:- Frem (5)  
17:00Pst Skovshoved IF (12) -:- Slagelse (11)  
 
14:00Pst AB Copenhagen (5) -:- Aarhus Fremad (1)  
15:30Pst VSK Aarhus (7) -:- Middelfart (2)  
16:00Pst Brabrand (3) -:- Dalum (8)  
16:00Pst Jammerbugt FC (6) -:- Vejgaard B (12)  
16:00Pst Naesby (9) -:- FC Sydvest 05 (10)  
 
14:00Pst BK Fremad Valby (5) -:- Allerod (7)  
15:30Pst IF Skjold Birkerod (8) -:- Herlev (10)  
16:00Pst Koege Nord FC (4) -:- Ledoje-Smorum (2)  
16:00Pst Taastrup FC (6) -:- Kfum Bk Roskilde (1)  
16:00Pst Tarnby FF (9) -:- Ballerup-Skovlunde (3)  
 
15:00Pst Frederikssund IK (7) -:- Karlslunde If (2)  
15:00Pst Greve (10) -:- BK Union (9)  
16:00Pst AB Tarnby (1) -:- Avedore (8)  
16:00Pst Ishoej IF (4) -:- B 1908 (3)  
16:00Pst KFUM (6) -:- GVI (5)  
 
15:00Pst OKS (9) -:- varde IF (3)  
15:00Pst Otterup (2) -:- Oure FA (1)  
15:30Pst Hedensted (7) -:- Tarup-Paarup (5)  
16:00Pst Herning (4) -:- Odder IGF (8)  
 
15:00Pst Aarhus II (4) -:- IF Lyseng (3)  
15:30Pst IF Skjold Saeby (7) -:- Holstebro (1)  
16:00Pst VRI (10) -:- Kjellerup (5)  
17:00Pst FC Djursland (6) -:- Norresundby (8)  
 
14:30Pst SoenderjyskE U19 (13) -:- Randers Freja U19 (12)  
15:00Pst Lyngby U19 (8) -:- Silkeborg U19 (9)  
 
13:45Pst Esbjerg U17 (5) -:- AaB U17 (8)  
14:30Pst AGF U17 (10) -:- Vejle U17 (11)  
15:00Pst Broendby U17 (9) -:- OB U17 (7)  
16:15Pst Lyngby U17 (2) -:- Silkeborg U17 (12)  
16:45Pst SoenderjyskE U17 (13) -:- Randers Freja U17 (3)  
17:30Pst FC Nordsjaelland U17 (6) -:- FC Midtjylland U17 (4)  
 
15:30Pst QPR (13) -:- Fulham (3)  
18:00Pst Barnsley (24) -:- Blackburn (10)  
18:00Pst Birmingham (16) -:- Huddersfield (18)  
18:00Pst Cardiff (9) -:- Charlton (22)  
18:00Pst Hull City (21) -:- Middlesbrough (19)  
18:00Pst Leeds (1) -:- Luton (23)  
18:00Pst Millwall (8) -:- Swansea (11)  
18:00Pst Preston (6) -:- Derby (12)  
18:00Pst Reading (14) -:- Brentford (4)  
18:00Pst Sheffield Wednesday (15) -:- West Brom (2)  
18:00Pst Wigan (20) -:- Stoke City (17)  
 
18:00Pst Accrington ST (17) -:- Doncaster (9)  
18:00Pst AFC Wimbledon (20) -:- Tranmere (21)  
18:00Pst Fleetwood Town (5) -:- Rotherham (2)  
18:00Pst Ipswich (10) -:- Portsmouth (4)  
18:00Pst Lincoln (15) -:- Coventry (1)  
18:00Pst Milton Keynes Dons (18) -:- Gillingham (11)  
18:00Pst Peterborough (6) -:- Bristol Rovers (14)  
18:00Pst Rochdale (19) -:- Burton Albion (12)  
18:00Pst Shrewsbury (16) -:- Blackpool (13)  
18:00Pst Southend (22) -:- Bolton (23)  
18:00Canc Sunderland (7) 0 - 0 Bury  
18:00Pst Wycombe (8) -:- Oxford United (3)  
 
18:00Pst Bradford (9) -:- Macclesfield (22)  
18:00Pst Cambridge United (16) -:- Northampton (7)  
18:00Pst Carlisle (18) -:- Leyton Orient (17)  
18:00Pst Cheltenham (5) -:- Grimsby (13)  
18:00Pst Crewe (1) -:- Forest Green (11)  
18:00Pst Mansfield Town (21) -:- Walsall (14)  
18:00Pst Morecambe (23) -:- Stevenage (24)  
18:00Pst Newport County (15) -:- Colchester (6)  
18:00Pst Oldham (19) -:- Port Vale (8)  
18:00Pst Scunthorpe (20) -:- Salford City (10)  
18:00Pst Swindon Town (2) -:- Crawley Town (12)  
 
18:00Pst Aldershot Town (16) -:- Woking (10)  
18:00Pst Barnet (11) -:- Sutton Utd (14)  
18:00Pst Chesterfield (19) -:- Maidenhead (22)  
18:00Pst Chorley (24) -:- AFC Fylde (23)  
18:00Pst Dagenham & Redbridge (18) -:- Dover (12)  
18:00Pst Eastleigh (17) -:- Yeovil Town (4)  
18:00Pst Ebbsfleet United (21) -:- Bromley (13)  
18:00Pst Hartlepool (9) -:- FC Halifax Town (6)  
18:00Pst Torquay (15) -:- Solihull Moors (8)  
18:00Pst Wrexham (20) -:- Boreham Wood (5)  
 
18:00Pst Altrincham (5) -:- Chester (7)  
18:00Pst Blyth Spartans (21) -:- Spennymoor Town (6)  
18:00Pst Boston Utd (4) -:- Alfreton (14)  
18:00Pst Brackley Town (3) -:- Leamington (17)  
18:00Pst Curzon Ashton (18) -:- Southport (12)  
18:00Pst Farsley Celtic (10) -:- York (1)  
18:00Pst Gateshead (8) -:- Darlington 1883 (11)  
18:00Pst Guiseley AFC (9) -:- Bradford Park Avenue (22)  
18:00Pst Hereford (15) -:- Gloucester City (19)  
18:00Pst Kettering (20) -:- Kings Lynn (2)  
18:00Pst Kidderminster (16) -:- AFC Telford United (13)  
 
18:00Pst Bath City (4) -:- Welling (13)  
18:00Pst Billericay (18) -:- Chippenham (12)  
18:00Pst Chelmsford (10) -:- Weymouth (3)  
18:00Pst Havant & Wville (2) -:- Dartford (6)  
18:00Pst Hemel Hempstead Town (11) -:- Hampton & Richmond (8)  
18:00Pst Maidstone Utd (9) -:- Hungerford Town (22)  
18:00Pst Oxford City (14) -:- Eastbourne Borough (15)  
18:00Pst St Albans (19) -:- Dulwich Hamlet (16)  
18:00Pst Tonbridge Angels (20) -:- Dorking Wanderers (7)  
18:00Pst Wealdstone (1) -:- Braintree (21)  
 
18:00Canc Atherton Collieries (21) 0 - 0 South Shields (1)  
18:00Canc Buxton (18) 0 - 0 Basford United (4)  
18:00Canc FC Utd of Manchester (2) 0 - 0 Stalybridge (12)  
18:00Canc Gainsborough (11) 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers (22)  
18:00Canc Grantham Town (19) 0 - 0 Warrington Town (3)  
18:00Canc Hyde United (10) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (16)  
18:00Canc Morpeth Town FC (9) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (20)  
18:00Canc Nantwich Town (6) 0 - 0 Ashton United (17)  
18:00Canc Whitby (7) 0 - 0 Lancaster (5)  
18:00Canc Witton Albion (14) 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge (13)  
 
18:00Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (15)  
18:00Canc Banbury United (7) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (16)  
18:00Canc Bromsgrove Sporting (4) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (19)  
18:00Canc Coalville (8) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (21)  
18:00Canc Hednesford Town (14) 0 - 0 Barwell (12)  
18:00Canc Hitchin (17) 0 - 0 St Ives (20)  
18:00Canc Kings Langley (10) 0 - 0 Redditch (22)  
18:00Canc Royston Town (3) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (9)  
18:00Canc Rushall Olympic (5) 0 - 0 Tamworth (2)  
18:00Canc Stourbridge (6) 0 - 0 Needham Market (13)  
18:00Canc Stratford (18) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (1)  
 
18:00Canc Blackfield (18) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (3)  
18:00Canc Chesham United (2) 0 - 0 Tiverton (5)  
18:00Canc Gosport Borough (8) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (4)  
18:00Canc Harrow Borough (17) 0 - 0 Dorchester (22)  
18:00Canc Hartley Wintney (16) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (10)  
18:00Canc Hendon (14) 0 - 0 Taunton Town (6)  
18:00Canc Merthyr (13) 0 - 0 Truro City (1)  
18:00Canc Metropolitan Police (11) 0 - 0 Poole Town (9)  
18:00Canc Salisbury (7) 0 - 0 Farnborough (12)  
18:00Canc Walton Casuals (20) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (21)  
18:00Canc Yate Town (19) 0 - 0 Wimborne Town (15)  
 
18:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (3) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
18:00Canc Bishop S Stortford (17) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
18:00Canc Bognor Regis (8) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (20)  
18:00Canc Bowers (14) 0 - 0 Lewes (16)  
18:00Canc Corinthian Casuals (19) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (2)  
18:00Canc Haringey Borough (15) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (18)  
18:00Canc Horsham (6) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (7)  
18:00Canc Leatherhead (9) 0 - 0 Folkestone (4)  
18:00Canc Margate (12) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (10)  
18:00Canc Merstham (21) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (22)  
18:00Canc Potters Bar Town (13) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (11)  
 
15:30Pst Leicester -:- Chelsea  
22:00Pst Newcastle -:- Manchester City  
 
14:00Pst Brighton (11) -:- West Ham United U18 (3)  
14:00Pst Manchester City U18 (1) -:- Stoke City U18 (8)  
14:00Pst Middlesbrough U18 (15) -:- Manchester United U18 (12)  
14:00Pst Newcastle United U18 (20) -:- Liverpool U18 (5)  
14:00Pst Norwich City U18 (22) -:- Chelsea U18 (4)  
14:00Pst Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10) -:- Arsenal U18 (18)  
15:00Pst Everton U18 (6) -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (14)  
15:00Pst Leicester City U18 (9) -:- Southampton U18 (17)  
15:00Pst Reading U18 (19) -:- Aston Villa U18 (13)  
15:00Pst West Bromwich Albion U18 (16) -:- Blackburn Rovers U18 (21)  
16:00Pst Derby County U18 (7) -:- Sunderland U18 (24)  
16:00Pst Fulham U18 (2) -:- Swansea City U18 (23)  
 
14:00Pst Tallinn Kalev (10) -:- Trans Narva (8)  
14:00Pst Tammeka Tartu (3) -:- Kuressaare (7)  
17:00Pst TJK Legion (9) -:- Paide LM (1)  
 
14:00Pst Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (9) -:- Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (6)  
20:00Pst Flora Tallinn U21 (1) -:- Vandra JK Vaprus (2)  
20:00Pst Levadia U21 (10) -:- FC Elva (4)  
 
17:00Pst Estac Troyes (4) -:- Lorient (1)  
 
17:00Pst Haguenau (9) -:- Schiltigheim (11)  
17:00Pst SC Bastia (1) -:- St Maur Lusitanos (8)  
19:00Pst Reims II (4) -:- Croix Football IC (16)  
20:00Pst Belfort (13) -:- Epinal (6)  
20:00Pst Drancy (15) -:- Sainte-Genevieve (5)  
20:00Pst Lille II (14) -:- Lens II (7)  
20:00Pst Mulhouse (12) -:- Saint Quentin (10)  
20:00Pst Sedan (2) -:- Bobigny AC (3)  
 
20:00Pst Chartres (2) -:- Angers B (10)  
20:00Pst Entente S St Gratien (12) -:- Vannes (5)  
20:00Pst Fleury Merogis (8) -:- Rouen (3)  
20:00Pst Guingamp B (11) -:- Saint-Malo (9)  
20:00Pst Oissel (15) -:- Gobelins (6)  
20:00Pst Poissy (13) -:- US Granvillaise (4)  
20:00Pst Stade Briochin (1) -:- Mantes 78 FC (16)  
20:00Pst Vitre (14) -:- Lorient II (7)  
 
18:00Pst Saint Etienne II (15) -:- Colomiers (5)  
20:00Pst Bergerac (3) -:- Bourges Foot (7)  
20:00Pst Blois F.41 (2) -:- Chamalieres FC (14)  
20:00Pst Les Herbiers (4) -:- Sete (1)  
20:00Pst Montpellier B (12) -:- Trelissac FC (13)  
20:00Pst Nantes B (9) -:- Romorantin (10)  
20:00Pst Stade Bordelais (16) -:- Saint Pryve (6)  
 
18:00Pst Monaco II (12) -:- Jura Sud Foot (11)  
20:00Pst Annecy (1) -:- Monts dOr Azergues (3)  
20:00Pst Hyeres (9) -:- Frejus-Saint-Raphael (7)  
20:00Pst Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) -:- Saint Priest (14)  
20:00Pst Lyon II (8) -:- RC Grasse (2)  
20:00Pst Marignane (13) -:- Marseille Endoume (15)  
20:00Pst Marseille II (10) -:- Martigues (5)  
20:00Pst Nimes II (16) -:- Moulins Yzeure (4)  
 
22:00Pst CSC Cayenne (8) -:- Oyapock (6)  
22:00Pst Etoile Matoury (5) -:- US Matoury (4)  
22:00Pst Grand Santi (1) -:- Saint Georges (11)  
22:00Pst Remire (10) -:- Agouado (7)  
22:00Pst SC Kourou (9) -:- Olympique Cayenne (3)  
 
15:00FT BK Hacken 6 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra 4 - 1 
15:00Canc Trelleborgs FF 0 - 0 Helsingborg  
15:00Canc Valerenga 0 - 0 KFUM Oslo  
16:00Canc Lillestrom 0 - 0 Stabaek  
16:00Canc Sirius 0 - 0 Vasby United  
16:30Canc Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 0 Sandefjord  
 
13:30Pst FC Saburtalo (3) -:- FC Kakheti Telavi (7)  
17:00Pst Torpedo Kutaisi (10) -:- Dinamo Tbilisi (6)  
19:30Pst Lokomotivi Tbilisi (1) -:- Dinamo Batumi (5)  
 
14:00Pst FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7) -:- Gagra (6)  
14:00Pst FC Shevardeni 1906 (10) -:- Merani Martvili (4)  
 
15:00Pst Hamburger SV (3) -:- Arminia Bielefeld (1)  
15:00Pst Holstein Kiel (7) -:- VfB Stuttgart (2)  
15:00Pst VfL Osnabruck (12) -:- Hannover 96 (9)  
 
16:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena (20) -:- FC Kaiserslautern (14)  
16:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) -:- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19)  
16:00Pst MSV Duisburg (1) -:- Chemnitzer FC (13)  
16:00Pst Preussen Munster (18) -:- SpVgg Unterhaching (3)  
16:00Pst TSV 1860 Munich (6) -:- FC Wurzburger Kickers (10)  
16:00Pst Waldhof Mannheim (2) -:- FC Viktoria Koln (12)  
 
16:00Pst FC Augsburg II (10) -:- TSV Aubstadt (9)  
16:00Pst FC Nurnberg II (3) -:- SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1)  
16:00Pst FV Illertissen (12) -:- VfB Eichstatt (6)  
16:00Pst Schalding-heining (15) -:- SV Heimstetten (14)  
16:00Pst TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) -:- SpVgg Bayreuth (4)  
16:00Pst VFR Garching (18) -:- 1896 Rain Am Lech (13)  
16:00Pst Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5) -:- FC Schweinfurt 05 (2)  
 
16:00Pst Werder Bremen II (5) -:- Hamburger SV II (14)  
17:00Pst SSV Jeddeloh (15) -:- VfL Wolfsburg II (2)  
 
15:30Pst Berliner AK 07 (7) -:- VfB Auerbach (9)  
15:30Pst Bischofswerdaer (17) -:- VSG Altglienicke (1)  
15:30Canc BSG Chemie Leipzig (12) 0 - 0 Rot-weiss Erfurt  
15:30Pst Viktoria Berlin (8) -:- Germania Halberstadt (15)  
 
16:00Pst 1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -:- FC Saarbrucken (1)  
16:00Pst FK pirmasens (16) -:- Kickers Offenbach (8)  
16:00Pst FSV Mainz 05 II (6) -:- Bayern Alzenau (10)  
16:00Pst Tsg Balingen (17) -:- SSV ULM 1846 (7)  
16:00Pst TSV Steinbach (3) -:- Bahlinger SC (11)  
16:00Pst TuS RW Koblenz (18) -:- VfR Aalen (14)  
 
16:00Pst Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) -:- Borussia Monchengladbach II (8)  
16:00Pst Fortuna Koln (12) -:- Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11)  
16:00Pst SC Verl (2) -:- Rot-weiss Essen (3)  
16:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 VfB Homberg (17)  
16:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 (16) -:- Alemannia Aachen (6)  
16:00Pst SV Rodinghausen (1) -:- FC Koln II (5)  
 
16:00Pst CFR Pforzheim (14) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
16:00Pst FV Ravensburg (4) -:- TSV Ilshofen (17)  
16:00Pst Goeppinger SV (2) -:- Stuttgarter Kickers (3)  
16:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (18) -:- Freiberg (16)  
16:30Pst Freiburger FC (8) -:- SV Oberachern (5)  
17:00Pst SV Linx (10) -:- FC Rielasingen-Arlen (11)  
17:30Pst Neckarsulmer SU (13) -:- FC 08 Villingen (6)  
 
16:00Pst FC eintracht bamberg (6) -:- TSV Abtswind (14)  
16:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl (17) -:- SpVgg Bayern Hof (12)  
16:00Pst TSV Karlburg (16) -:- DJK Vilzing (1)  
16:00Pst Wuerzburger (8) -:- TSV Grossbardorf (4)  
17:00Pst ATSV Erlangen (7) -:- SpVgg Ansbach (10)  
18:00Pst ASV Cham (9) -:- DJK Gebenbach (11)  
 
16:00Pst FC Ismaning (9) -:- Jahn Regensburg II (15)  
16:00Pst SV Kirchanschoring (8) -:- Donaustauf (11)  
16:00Pst SV Pullach (16) -:- Tuerkspor Augsburg (13)  
16:30Pst FC Deisenhofen (3) -:- 1860 Muenchen II (7)  
16:30Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (14) -:- TSV Dachau (10)  
16:30Pst TSV Kottern (6) -:- FC Pipinsried (1)  
17:00Pst TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) -:- TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18)  
20:30Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4) -:- TSV Schwabmuenchen (5)  
 
15:00Pst BTS Neustadt (14) -:- TuS Schwachhausen (2)  
16:30Pst Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) -:- FC Oberneuland (1)  
 
16:00Pst KSV Hessen Kassel (2) -:- KSV Baunatal (11)  
16:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4) -:- Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1)  
17:00Pst FSV Fernwald (18) -:- Hessen Dreieich (7)  
17:00Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (10) -:- Turk Gucu Friedberg (12)  
17:00Pst TUS Dietkirchen (15) -:- FC Hanau 93 (13)  
 
15:00Pst TB Berlin (8) -:- Tennis Borussia (1)  
16:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (15) -:- Hertha Zehlendorf (4)  
16:00Pst hansa rostock II (3) -:- MSV Pampow (6)  
16:00Pst Ludwigsfelder (11) -:- CFC Hertha 06 (14)  
16:00Pst Staaken (7) -:- Greifswalder SV (2)  
16:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif (9) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (5)  
 
16:00Pst Askania Bernburg (15) -:- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13)  
16:00Pst FC Grimma (10) -:- FC Eilenburg (4)  
16:00Pst FSV Martinroda (14) -:- 1. FC Merseburg (7)  
16:00Pst Union Sandersdorf (8) -:- VFC Plauen (6)  
16:00Pst VfB Krieschow (9) -:- FC International Leipzig (5)  
 
18:00Pst Delmenhorst (2) -:- Eintracht Northeim (16)  
18:00Pst FT Braunschweig (9) -:- Arminia Hannover (13)  
 
16:00Pst Arminia Ludwigshafen (14) -:- TuS Koblenz (4)  
16:00Pst Eintracht Trier (5) -:- FC Karbach (15)  
16:30Pst TSV Schott Mainz (1) -:- TuS Mechtersheim (16)  
17:00Pst FV Diefflen (9) -:- Hertha Wiesbach (13)  
17:00Pst SV Roechling (12) -:- TSG Pfeddersheim (10)  
17:30Pst Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) -:- Hassia Bingen (17)  
18:00Pst FV Dudenhofen (6) -:- Elversberg II (3)  
18:00Pst Wormatia Worms (7) -:- FC Kaiserslautern II (2)  
 
15:30Pst SC Weiche Flensburg II (4) -:- SV Eichede (5)  
16:00Pst Eutin 08 (11) -:- Union Neumuenster (10)  
16:00Pst TSV Bordesholm (8) -:- Luebeck II (6)  
17:00Pst Oldenburger SV (7) -:- TSB Flensburg (3)  
18:00Pst Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) -:- TSV Kropp (15)  
 
18:00Pst Asante Kotoko (4) -:- Great Olympics (12)  
 
09:30Pst Yuen Long FC (9) -:- Hong Kong Pegasus (7)  
12:30Pst Eastern SC (5) -:- Kitchee SC (3)  
12:30Pst Guangzhou R&F (HK) (1) -:- Southern (4)  
 
18:00Pst Budapest Honved (6) -:- Debreceni VSC (8)  
19:00Pst Diosgyori VTK (5) -:- Mezokovesd-zsory (3)  
19:00Pst Kaposvar (12) -:- Zalaegerszegi TE (11)  
19:00Pst Kisvarda FC (7) -:- Ujpest (9)  
19:00Pst Paks (10) -:- Videoton FC (2)  
21:30Pst Puskas Academy (4) -:- Ferencvarosi TC (1)  
 
14:30Pst Indian Arrows (11) -:- Mohun Bagan (1)  
16:30Pst Aizawl FC (10) -:- Neroca FC (9)  
 
16:30Pst Empoli W (7) -:- Verona W (9)  
16:30Pst Fiorentina W (2) -:- Bari Pink W (10)  
16:30Pst Juventus W (1) -:- AC Milan W (4)  
16:30Pst Orobica W (12) -:- Inter W (8)  
16:30Pst Roma W (3) -:- Florentia W (5)  
16:30Pst Tavagnacco W (11) -:- Sassuolo W (6)  
 
17:00Pst Cremonese (17) -:- Cosenza (19)  
17:00Pst Empoli (9) -:- Benevento (1)  
17:00Pst Juve Stabia (13) -:- Livorno (20)  
17:00Pst Pisa (11) -:- Pescara (14)  
17:00Pst Virtus Entella (10) -:- Salernitana (7)  
20:00Pst Frosinone (3) -:- Cittadella (6)  
 
22:45Pst Robur Siena (5) -:- Renate (3)  
 
22:45Pst Cesena (13) -:- Fermana (10)  
 
22:45Pst Vibonese (11) -:- Bari (2)  
 
08:00Pst Kyoto Sanga (17) -:- Thespakusatsu Gunma (21)  
10:00Pst Fagiano Okayama (7) -:- Montedio Yamagata (20)  
 
17:00Pst Al Ahli Amman (12) -:- Shabab Al Ordon (11)  
19:30Pst Al Sareeh (2) -:- Sahab SC (3)  
 
17:00Pst FC Astana (1) -:- Irtysh Pavlodar (9)  
17:00Pst FC Kaysar (3) -:- Taraz (7)  
17:00Pst FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (10) -:- Okzhetpes (12)  
17:00Pst FK Tobol Kostanay (4) -:- Kaspyi Aktau (11)  
17:00Pst Kairat Almaty (2) -:- Zhetysu (5)  
17:00Pst Ordabasy (6) -:- Shakhter Karagandy (8)  
 
15:00Pst Wazito FC (13) -:- Sofapaka (10)  
 
15:00Pst Spartaks Jurmala -:- Riga FC  
17:00Pst FK Jelgava -:- BFC Daugava  
20:00Pst Valmieras -:- RFS  
 
14:00Pst Zalgiris Kaunas (2) -:- FK Zalgiris Vilnius (1)  
16:00Pst FK Panevezys (6) -:- Suduva Marijampole (3)  
 
16:00Pst Fgura United (9) -:- St. Georges S (14)  
18:15Pst Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) -:- Vittoriosa Stars (12)  
 
15:00Pst Bolton City (1) -:- Savanne (10)  
15:00Pst Cercle de Joachim (9) -:- Entente Boulet Rouge (7)  
15:00Pst Grande Riviere Sud Est (2) -:- AS Port Louis 2000 (3)  
 
04:00Pst Mineros de Zacatecas (1) -:- Alebrijes de Oaxaca (10)  
06:00Pst Venados FC (7) -:- Cimarrones (9)  
06:00Canc Venados FC (7) 0 - 0 Loros de Colima  
 
04:30Pst Reynosa F.C. (3) -:- Leones Negros II (12)  
05:00Pst Alacranes de Durango (5) -:- Tecos (10)  
05:00Pst Coras de Nayarit (6) -:- Cimarrones de Sonora II (15)  
05:00Pst Murcielagos FC (7) -:- Mineros de Fresnillo (14)  
 
16:30Pst FK Renova (4) -:- Borec Veles (9)  
16:30Pst FK Sileks (2) -:- FK Rabotnicki (8)  
16:30Pst FK Struga (10) -:- FK Makedonija G. P. (6)  
16:30Pst Shkupi 1927 (5) -:- Shkendija (3)  
16:30Pst Vardar Skopje (1) -:- Akademija Pandev (7)  
 
18:00Pst Ballymena United (10) -:- Institute FC (12)  
18:00Pst Carrick Rangers (8) -:- Crusaders FC (3)  
18:00Pst Cliftonville FC (4) -:- Warrenpoint Town (11)  
18:00Pst Dungannon Swifts (9) -:- Glenavon FC (7)  
18:00Pst Larne (6) -:- Coleraine FC (2)  
 
18:00Pst Ards (4) -:- Loughgall (2)  
18:00Pst Ballinamallard Utd (3) -:- Ballyclare Comrades (7)  
18:00Pst Harland & Wolff Welders (8) -:- Queens University (9)  
18:00Pst Knockbreda (12) -:- Dundela (6)  
18:00Pst Portadown FC (1) -:- Newry City FC (5)  
18:00Pst Psni (11) -:- Dergview (10)  
 
18:00Pst Annagh United (1) -:- Tobermore United (11)  
18:00Pst Banbridge Town (7) -:- Bangor FC (5)  
18:00Pst Dollingstown (3) -:- Armagh City (8)  
18:00Canc Limavady United (9) -:- Lurgan Celtic  
18:00Pst Moyola Park (10) -:- Newington Youth Club (4)  
18:00Pst Portstewart (2) -:- Lisburn Distillery (6)  
 
15:00Pst Kolbotn W -:- Avaldsnes W  
16:00Pst Arna-Bjornar W -:- Roa W  
16:00Pst Klepp W -:- Trondheims-Orn W  
18:00Pst LSK Kvinner W -:- Sandviken W  
 
04:00Pst Universitario (4) -:- U. San Martin (11)  
23:00Pst Ayacucho FC (2) -:- Sport Huancayo (9)  
 
14:40Pst Zaglebie Sosnowiec (10) -:- Stomil Olsztyn (12)  
19:00Pst GKS Tychy (8) -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice (18)  
20:00Pst Podbeskidzie (1) -:- B-B Termalica Nieciecza (9)  
21:10Pst Sandecja Nowy Sacz (11) -:- Radomiak Radom (4)  
 
15:00Pst Blekitni Stargard (7) -:- Znicz Pruszkow (10)  
17:00Pst Garbarnia Krakow (12) -:- Gornik Polkowice (8)  
17:00Pst Legionovia Legionowo (17) -:- Elana Torun (11)  
18:00Pst Bytovia Bytow (6) -:- Gryf Wejherowo (18)  
19:00Pst Olimpia Elblag (5) -:- Resovia Rzeszow (3)  
20:00Pst Leczna (2) -:- Stal Stalowa Wola (16)  
 
14:00Pst Leixoes (9) -:- FC Porto B (13)  
18:00Pst Vilafranquense (16) -:- Casa Pia (18)  
 
22:00Pst Cobh Ramblers (6) -:- Galway United (7)  
22:30Pst Longford Town FC (3) -:- Athlone Town (10)  
 
12:00Pst Concordia (17) -:- ACS Sirineasa (11)  
12:00Canc Concordia (17) 0 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea  
12:00Canc Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0 Gloria Buzau (9)  
12:00Pst Pandurii TG JIU (19) -:- Metaloglobus (7)  
12:00Pst Ripensia Timisoara (13) -:- Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)  
12:00Awd Sportul Snagov (18) 0 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti (2)  
12:00Pst Turris-Oltul (4) -:- CSM Scolar Resita (16)  
13:00Pst Rapid Bucuresti (6) -:- Arges Pitesti (5)  
 
16:00Pst Aerostar Bacau (1) -:- Ozana Targu Neamt (8)  
16:00Pst Bucovina Radauti (4) -:- Somuz Falticeni (9)  
16:00Pst CSM Focsani 2007 (5) -:- CSM Pascani (16)  
16:00Pst FC Botosani II (13) -:- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3)  
16:00Pst Otelul Galati (6) -:- ACS Foresta Suceava (2)  
16:00Pst Sporting Liesti (10) -:- CSM Bacau (15)  
16:00Pst Stiinta Miroslava (7) -:- Universitatea Galati (14)  
16:00Pst Targu Secuiesc (11) -:- Husana Husi (12)  
 
16:00Pst Agricola Borcea (10) -:- Poseidon 2 Mai (11)  
16:00Pst Axiopolis Cernavoda (13) -:- CS Faurei (9)  
16:00Pst CS Afumati (4) -:- Inainte Modelu (5)  
16:00Pst CS Tunari (3) -:- Metalul Buzau (8)  
16:00Pst Dacia Unirea Braila (14) -:- FCSB II (15)  
16:00Pst Medgidia (12) -:- Mostistea Ulmu (2)  
16:00Pst Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) -:- Gloria Popesti Leordeni (6)  
16:00Pst Viitorul Ianca (7) -:- Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16)  
 
16:00Pst CS Sporting Rosiori (16) -:- FC Voluntari II (10)  
16:00Pst FC Astra II Giurgiu (13) -:- CSM Slatina (2)  
16:00Pst FCM Alexandria (7) -:- Vedita Colonesti (5)  
16:00Pst Olimpic Cetate (9) -:- CS Universitat. Craiova II (4)  
16:00Pst Progresul Spartac (1) -:- AS Pucioasa (12)  
16:00Pst SR Municipal Brasov (11) -:- CS Blejoi (8)  
16:00Canc Tractorul Cetate (14) -:- Flacara Moreni (3)  
16:00Pst Unirea Bascov (6) -:- CS Balotesti (15)  
 
16:00Pst ACS Poli Timisoara (16) -:- Progresul Pecica (5)  
16:00Pst Cetate Deva (12) -:- Viitorul Daesti (10)  
16:00Pst Crisul Chisineu (3) -:- Ghiroda Giarmata (8)  
16:00Pst CS Hunedoara (7) -:- CS Soimii Lipova (2)  
16:00Pst Flacara Horezu (4) -:- CS Gilortul Targu (15)  
16:00Pst Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9) -:- ACS Dumbravita (6)  
16:00Canc Gloria Cermei (11) -:- National Sebis (13)  
16:00Pst U Craiova 1948 (1) -:- Acso Filiasi (14)  
 
16:00Pst ACS Industria Galda (15) -:- Comuna Recea (1)  
16:00Pst CS Luceafarul Oradea (5) -:- Ariesu Turda (10)  
16:00Pst Minaur Baia Mare (2) -:- Metalurgistul Cugir (4)  
16:00Pst Odorheiu Secuiesc (16) -:- CFR Cluj II (14)  
16:00Pst Sanatatea Cluj (7) -:- CSC Sanmartin (9)  
16:00Pst SCM Zalau (13) -:- ACS Gloria Bistrita (6)  
16:00Pst Unirea Alba Iulia (12) -:- Avantul Reghin (8)  
16:00Pst Unirea DEJ (11) -:- Viitorul Selimbar (3)  
 
15:00Pst Krasnodar 3 (14) -:- Chernomorets Novorossiysk (4)  
15:00Pst Volgar Astrakhan (1) -:- FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2)  
16:00Pst Dinamo-gts Stavropol (6) -:- SKA Rostov (8)  
16:00Pst Druzhba Maykop (3) -:- Anzhi (15)  
16:00Pst FK Makhachkala (7) -:- Legion (5)  
16:00Pst Inter Cherkessk (12) -:- Biolog-novokubansk (9)  
16:00Pst Mashuk-kmv (10) -:- Spartak Nalchik (13)  
16:00Pst Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) -:- Urozhay Krasnodar (11)  
 
17:00Pst Murata (6) -:- Folgore (2)  
17:00Pst Tre Fiori (1) -:- La Fiorita (4)  
17:00Pst Tre Penne (3) -:- Cailungo (8)  
17:00Pst Virtus (5) -:- AC Libertas (7)  
 
18:55Pst Al-Raed (7) -:- Damac FC (15)  
20:40Pst Al Adalh (16) -:- Al-Ettifaq (10)  
 
16:00Pst Afif (11) -:- Al Rawdhah (8)  
 
18:00Pst Dundee Utd (1) -:- Alloa Athletic (8)  
18:00Pst Dunfermline (5) -:- Morton (7)  
18:00Pst Inverness CT (2) -:- Dundee (3)  
18:00Pst Queen of the South (9) -:- Arbroath (6)  
 
18:00Pst Airdrieonians (3) -:- Dumbarton (6)  
18:00Pst Clyde (7) -:- Peterhead (8)  
18:00Pst Falkirk (2) -:- Stranraer (10)  
18:00Pst Montrose (4) -:- Forfar Athletic (9)  
18:00Pst Raith Rovers (1) -:- East Fife (5)  
 
18:00Pst Annan Athletic (7) -:- Edinburgh City (2)  
18:00Pst Brechin (10) -:- Cowdenbeath (4)  
18:00Pst Cove Rangers (1) -:- Albion Rovers (9)  
18:00Pst Queens Park (5) -:- Stirling Albion (6)  
18:00Pst Stenhousemuir (8) -:- Elgin City (3)  
 
17:00Pst Bonnyrigg Rose (2) -:- Berwick (12)  
18:00Pst Bsc Glasgow (4) -:- Edinburgh University (14)  
18:00Pst East Kilbride (7) -:- Vale Of Leithen (16)  
18:00Pst Edusport Academy (8) -:- Spartans (5)  
18:00Pst Gala Fairydean (11) -:- Dalbeattie Star (15)  
18:00Pst Gretna (13) -:- East Stirlingshire (3)  
18:00Pst Kelty Hearts (1) -:- Cumbernauld Colts (9)  
18:00Pst Stirling University (10) -:- Civil Service Strollers (6)  
 
17:00Pst Buducnost Dobanovci (16) -:- Radnicki 1923 (8)  
17:00Pst FK Graficar (1) -:- Backa (3)  
17:00Pst FK Trayal (13) -:- Sindjelic Beograd (14)  
17:00Pst Kolubara (6) -:- Metalac GM (2)  
17:00Pst Novi Pazar (7) -:- Dinamo Vranje (10)  
17:00Pst Radnicki Pirot (11) -:- FK Smederevo (15)  
17:00Pst Zarkovo (9) -:- FK Zlatibor (4)  
17:00Pst Zemun (12) -:- Kabel Novi Sad (5)  
 
19:00Pst AS Trencin (1) -:- FK Senica (3)  
19:00Pst FC Nitra (5) -:- SKF Sered (4)  
19:00Pst Zlate Moravce (2) -:- FK Pohronie (6)  
 
17:00Pst FC Kosice (10) -:- MFK Skalica (3)  
17:00Pst FK Poprad (4) -:- Liptovsky Mikulas (7)  
17:00Pst Puchov (8) -:- MFK Dubnica (2)  
 
16:45Pst Triglav Kranj (8) -:- NK Domzale (9)  
19:00Pst Maribor (4) -:- Aluminij (3)  
22:00Pst NS Mura (5) -:- Tabor Sezana (6)  
 
17:00Pst Bilje (8) -:- Nafta (4)  
17:00Pst DOB (9) -:- Nk Brezice (14)  
17:00Pst Drava Ptuj (11) -:- Beltinci (12)  
17:00Pst Fuzinar (5) -:- Krka (6)  
17:00Pst Luka Koper (1) -:- NK dravograd (16)  
17:00Pst Rogaska (15) -:- brda (13)  
 
16:30Pst Black Leopards (16) -:- Maritzburg Utd (5)  
16:30Pst Highlands Park FC (8) -:- Mamelodi Sundowns (2)  
19:00Pst Orlando Pirates (4) -:- Bidvest Wits (6)  
21:15Pst Amazulu (15) -:- Baroka FC (13)  
21:15Pst Supersport United (3) -:- Bloem Celtic (9)  
 
16:30Pst Ajax Cape Town (1) -:- Richards BAY FC (10)  
16:30Pst Free State Stars (6) -:- Royal Eagles (16)  
16:30Pst Mbombela United (13) -:- Cape Umoya United FC (11)  
17:00Pst Ts Sporting (14) -:- Maccabi (2)  
 
18:00Pst Huesca (4) -:- Mirandes (7)  
20:15Pst Oviedo (17) -:- Deportivo La Coruna (19)  
20:15Pst Tenerife (12) -:- Malaga (15)  
23:00Pst Numancia (16) -:- Cadiz (1)  
 
18:00Pst Arosa SC (3) -:- Choco (5)  
18:00Pst Arzua (7) -:- Arenteiro (9)  
18:00Pst AS Pontes (17) -:- Barco (4)  
18:00Pst CD Estradense (12) -:- Bergantinos (14)  
18:00Pst Paiosaco (20) -:- Ourense CF (2)  
18:00Pst Polvorin (10) -:- Rapido Bouzas (18)  
18:00Pst Pontellas (19) -:- Somozas (15)  
18:00Pst Silva (13) -:- Compostela (1)  
18:00Pst UD Ourense (8) -:- Deportivo La Coruna B (6)  
18:00Pst Villalbes (11) -:- Alondras (16)  
 
18:00Pst CD Lealtad (1) -:- L'Entregu CF (12)  
18:00Pst El San Martin (19) -:- CD Tuilla (5)  
18:00Pst Lenense (13) -:- Caudal (4)  
18:00Pst Mosconia (9) -:- Llanera (2)  
18:00Pst Navarro (11) -:- Condal Club (16)  
18:00Pst Praviano (10) -:- CD Llanes (6)  
18:00Pst Siero (20) -:- Colunga (17)  
18:00Pst UC Ceares (14) -:- CD Covadonga (3)  
18:00Pst Urraca (7) -:- Gijon Industrial (8)  
18:00Pst Vallobin (15) -:- Real Alives (18)  
 
17:00Pst CD Cayon (5) -:- Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2)  
18:00Pst Atletico Albericia (17) -:- Cultural Guarnizo (10)  
18:00Pst Cartes (20) -:- Vimenor (18)  
18:00Pst CD Barquereno (9) -:- SD Barreda Balompie (8)  
18:00Pst Laredo (1) -:- Siete Villas (12)  
18:00Pst Racing Santander B (3) -:- UM Escobedo (7)  
18:00Pst Samano (13) -:- SD Torina (14)  
18:00Pst SD Solares (16) -:- Selaya (11)  
18:00Pst Textil Escudo (15) -:- Ribamontan al Mar (19)  
18:00Pst Tropezon (4) -:- CD Bezana (6)  
 
14:00Pst Castelldefels (13) -:- CE Europa (4)  
14:00Pst Cerdanyola dell Valles (12) -:- UE Figueres (14)  
14:00Pst Pobla de Mafumet (9) -:- Sant Andreu (3)  
14:00Pst UA Horta (11) -:- Terrassa (2)  
14:00Pst Vilafranca (10) -:- San Cristobal (17)  
14:15Pst UE Sants (19) -:- Vilassar de Mar (5)  
18:30Pst Peralada (7) -:- Manresa (8)  
19:00Pst Reus Deportiu B (20) -:- CD Banyoles (15)  
20:00Pst Igualada (18) -:- L Hospitalet (1)  
20:00Pst Santfeliuenc (16) -:- Granollers (6)  
 
18:00Pst CD Acero (18) -:- Atzeneta (3)  
18:00Pst CD Eldense (6) -:- UD Alzira (2)  
18:00Pst Crevillente Deportivo (13) -:- CF Intercity (5)  
18:00Pst Hercules B (15) -:- Atletico Saguntino (7)  
18:00Pst Jove Espanol (11) -:- Elche B (14)  
18:00Pst Novelda CF (9) -:- Roda CF (12)  
18:00Pst Olimpic De Xativa (10) -:- Beniganim (20)  
18:00Pst Paterna (16) -:- Vilamarxant (17)  
18:00Pst Silla (19) -:- RC Catarroja (8)  
18:00Pst Villarreal C (4) -:- Alcoyano (1)  
 
18:00Pst Alcobendas Sport (16) -:- CD Mostoles (7)  
18:00Pst Atletico de Pinto (18) -:- Alcorcon B (2)  
18:00Pst CDA Navalcarnero (1) -:- Moratalaz (15)  
18:00Pst El Alamo (14) -:- Flat Earth (8)  
18:00Pst Rayo Vallecano B (12) -:- DAV Santa Ana (10)  
18:00Pst RSD Alcala (4) -:- RCD Carabanchel (11)  
18:00Pst San Fernando de Henares (17) -:- AD Parla (19)  
18:00Pst Torrejon (13) -:- Pozuelo de Alarcon (9)  
18:00Pst Trival Valderas (5) -:- Leganes B (6)  
18:00Pst Villaverde-Boetticher (20) -:- Union Adarve (3)  
 
18:00Pst Almazan (10) -:- Salamanca B (9)  
18:00Pst Atletico Astorga (7) -:- UD Santa Marta Tormes (14)  
18:00Pst Becerril (15) -:- La Baneza (18)  
18:00Pst Burgos Promesas 2000 (5) -:- Arandina (3)  
18:00Pst Cultural Leonesa B (11) -:- Cristo Atletico (6)  
18:00Pst Gimnastica Segoviana (2) -:- Atletico Tordesillas (17)  
18:00Pst Numancia B (4) -:- La Granja (21)  
18:00Pst Real Avila (8) -:- Beroil Bupolsa (12)  
18:00Pst Real Burgos (13) -:- Bembibre (20)  
18:00Pst Zamora (1) -:- La Virgen del Camino (16)  
 
18:00Pst Almeria B (5) -:- Malaga B (9)  
18:00Pst Antequera (7) -:- Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6)  
18:00Pst El Palo (8) -:- Velez (16)  
18:00Pst Huetor Vega (17) -:- Huetor Tajar (12)  
18:00Pst Linares (1) -:- CD Torreperogil (13)  
18:00Pst Loja (10) -:- Polideportivo Almeria (15)  
18:00Pst Melilla (18) -:- Alhaurin de la Torre (20)  
18:00Pst Motril (4) -:- Mancha Real (11)  
18:00Pst Real Jaen (3) -:- Atletico Porcuna (19)  
18:00Pst UD Maracena (14) -:- El Ejido (2)  
 
18:00Pst Arcos (17) -:- Puente Genil (8)  
18:00Pst Atletico Antoniano (7) -:- Lebrijana (13)  
18:00Pst Ciudad de Lucena (4) -:- Ceuta (2)  
18:00Pst Coria CF (12) -:- Real Betis B (1)  
18:00Canc Ecija Balompie (20) -:- Utrera (3)  
18:00Pst Gerena (14) -:- San Roque de Lepe (9)  
18:00Pst Pozoblanco (18) -:- UD Los Barrios (15)  
18:00Pst Rota (11) -:- Xerez (16)  
18:00Pst Sevilla C (6) -:- Conil (10)  
18:00Pst Xerez Deportivo (5) -:- Cordoba B (19)  
 
18:00Pst Binissalem (10) -:- Formentera (5)  
18:00Pst CD Ferriolense (12) -:- Llosetense (13)  
18:00Pst CE Andratx (7) -:- Santanyi (14)  
18:00Pst Constancia (8) -:- Collerense (19)  
18:00Pst Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2) -:- CE Felanitx (4)  
18:00Pst Mallorca B (3) -:- UD Alcudia (15)  
18:00Pst Platges de Calvia (6) -:- CE Esporles (20)  
18:00Pst San Rafael (9) -:- UD Poblense (1)  
18:00Pst Santa Catalina Atletico (18) -:- Portmany (17)  
18:00Pst Soller (11) -:- Manacor (16)  
 
18:00Pst Atletico Tacoronte (15) -:- Union Viera (10)  
18:00Pst CD Vera (8) -:- UD Lanzarote (14)  
18:00Pst Guimar (18) -:- CD Marino (3)  
18:00Pst La Cuadra (12) -:- Atletico Paso (5)  
18:00Pst Mensajero (13) -:- Gran Tarajal (7)  
18:00Pst Panaderia Pulido (9) -:- Las Palmas C (16)  
18:00Pst Tamaraceite (2) -:- Santa Ursula (11)  
18:00Pst UD Ibarra (17) -:- Buzanada (19)  
18:00Pst UD San Fernando (4) -:- Tenerife B (6)  
18:00Pst Villa Santa Brigida (20) -:- SD Tenisca (1)  
 
18:00Pst CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19) -:- SFC Minerva (8)  
18:00Pst Cartagena B (11) -:- Muleno (9)  
18:00Pst Cartagena FC (17) -:- UCAM Murcia B (5)  
18:00Pst Deportiva Minera (12) -:- CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
18:00Pst EDMF Churra (13) -:- CD Plus Ultra (20)  
18:00Pst EG El Palmar (15) -:- Mar Menor (4)  
18:00Pst Lorca FC (7) -:- Huercal-Overa (14)  
18:00Pst Los Garres (10) -:- Olimpico de Totana (18)  
18:00Pst Mazarron FC (2) -:- CD Aguilas (16)  
18:00Pst Murcia B (6) -:- Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
 
18:00Pst Arroyo CP (8) -:- Aceuchal (9)  
18:00Pst Azuaga (11) -:- CD Coria (2)  
18:00Pst Cacereno (3) -:- Valdivia (20)  
18:00Pst CD Miajadas (16) -:- Moralo CP (4)  
18:00Pst CF Trujillo (7) -:- Jerez (6)  
18:00Pst Diocesano (10) -:- Montijo (14)  
18:00Pst Extremadura UD B (5) -:- Calamonte (15)  
18:00Pst Llerenense (18) -:- Fuente de Cantos (17)  
18:00Pst Olivenza (12) -:- RCP Valverdeno (19)  
18:00Pst Villanovense (1) -:- UP Plasencia (13)  
 
18:00Pst Beti Kozkor (3) -:- Pena Sport (7)  
18:00Pst Beti Onak (11) -:- CD Murchante (12)  
18:00Pst CD Baztan (19) -:- UCD Burlades (9)  
18:00Pst CD Huarte (5) -:- CD Subiza (18)  
18:00Pst CD Lourdes (17) -:- UDC Txantrea (8)  
18:00Pst Cirbonero (6) -:- AD San Juan (2)  
18:00Pst Corellano (13) -:- CD Valle de Egues (10)  
18:00Pst Fontellas (20) -:- CD Pamplona (4)  
18:00Pst Pena Azagresa (16) -:- CD Cortes (14)  
18:00Pst Ud Mutilvera (1) -:- Ardoi (15)  
 
15:00Pst Alberite (15) -:- Yague (19)  
15:00Pst Calahorra B (9) -:- UD Logrones B (5)  
15:00Pst CD Alfaro (10) -:- CD Pradejon (14)  
15:00Pst CD Anguiano (6) -:- CD Berceo (12)  
15:00Pst CD Arnedo (4) -:- River Ebro (11)  
15:00Pst CD Varea (2) -:- CDFC La Calzada (18)  
15:00Pst CD Villegas (20) -:- Club Atletico Vianes (13)  
15:00Pst Comillas (16) -:- CP Calasancio (17)  
15:00Pst Naxara CD (7) -:- SD Logrones (1)  
15:00Pst SD Oyonesa (8) -:- Casalarreina (3)  
 
15:00Pst AD Almudevar (21) -:- CD Valdefierro (20)  
15:00Pst UD Fraga (12) -:- CD Cuarte (5)  
 
18:00Pst Albacete B (8) -:- Atletico Ibanes (7)  
18:00Pst Almansa (20) -:- Tarancon (9)  
18:00Pst Calvo Sotelo (4) -:- CD Toledo (3)  
18:00Pst CD Quintanar del Rey (2) -:- CD Illescas (16)  
18:00Pst CD Torrijos (11) -:- CD Madridejos (17)  
18:00Pst Guadalajara (6) -:- Almagro CF (18)  
18:00Pst La Roda (15) -:- Pedroneras (19)  
18:00Pst Manchego (13) -:- Conquense (5)  
18:00Pst UD Socuellamos (1) -:- La Solana (10)  
18:00Pst Villacanas (14) -:- CD Azuqueca (12)  
 
19:00Pst FC Schaffhausen (9) -:- FC Vaduz (2)  
19:30Pst Grasshoppers (3) -:- FC WIL 1900 (6)  
19:30Pst SC Kriens (4) -:- FC Chiasso (10)  
 
17:00Pst FC Black Stars (5) -:- FC Koniz (11)  
18:00Pst FC Bavois (14) -:- Sion II (10)  
18:00Pst FC Zurich II (13) -:- Yverdon-Sport FC (1)  
18:00Pst SC YF Juventus (15) -:- Stade Nyonnais (3)  
19:00Pst Rapperswil (2) -:- SC Cham (12)  
19:30Pst AC Bellinzona (6) -:- FC Breitenrain Bern (9)  
 
18:00Pst Hongg (5) -:- FC Kosova (8)  
18:00Pst Paradiso (6) -:- Eschen (9)  
 
01:00Canc Club Sando (7) -:- Ath­let­ic Club (Port of Spain) (10)  
01:00Canc Defence Force (1) -:- Central FC (9)  
01:00Canc Point Fortin (3) -:- La Horquetta Rangers FC (2)  
01:00Canc Police (6) -:- W Connection FC (4)  
23:00Canc Cunupia FC (11) -:- San Juan Jabloteh (8)  
 
14:00Pst Gaziantep FK (9) -:- Ankaragucu (17)
17:00Pst Sivasspor (4) -:- Denizlispor (10)
17:00Pst Yeni Malatyaspor (15) -:- Kasimpasa (14)
20:00Pst Besiktas (5) -:- Antalyaspor (11)
 
14:00Pst Giresunspor (9) -:- Adanaspor AS (17)  
14:00Pst Keciorengucu (10) -:- Bursaspor (3)  
16:30Pst Erzurum BB (2) -:- Eskisehirspor (18)  
19:00Pst Boluspor (15) -:- Altinordu (14)  
 
15:00Pst Tuzlaspor (4) -:- Usakspor (7)  
 
14:00Pst Silivrispor (10) -:- Yeni Orduspor (13)  
15:00Pst Ankara Adliyespor (14) -:- Tokatspor (17)  
15:00Pst Sile Yildizspor (15) -:- Kizilcabolukspor (11)  
 
19:30Pst New York City FC (26) -:- Vancouver Whitecaps (14)  
21:00Pst Nashville Sc (25) -:- Columbus Crew (11)  
22:00Pst FC Cincinnati (23) -:- Toronto FC (10)  
22:00Pst Minnesota Stars FC (2) -:- Montreal Impact (7)  
22:30Pst Chicago Fire (16) -:- Atlanta United FC (3)  
 
19:00Pst Chornomorets Odesa (10) -:- Volyn Lutsk (2)  
 
22:00Pst CA River Plate (10) -:- Club Nacional (14)  
22:00Pst Liverpool Montevideo (6) -:- Fenix (13)  
22:00Pst Plaza Colonia (11) -:- Defensor Sporting (3)  
 
17:30Pst Aberystwyth Town (9) -:- Cardiff MET (7)  
17:30Pst Carmarthen Town (11) -:- Penybont (10)  
20:15Pst GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) -:- Barry Town (4)  
 
17:00Pst Ruthin Town FC (12) -:- Llangefni Town (14)  
17:30Pst Bangor City (5) -:- Penrhyncoch (8)  
17:30Pst Buckley Town (13) -:- Corwen (16)  
17:30Pst Conwy Borough (7) -:- Gresford Athletic (10)  
17:30Pst Flint Town United (2) -:- Llanfair United (17)  
17:30Pst porthmadog FC (15) -:- Guilsfield (4)  
 
17:00Pst Caerau Ely (16) -:- Goytre United (8)  
17:00Pst Llantwit Major (11) -:- Haverfordwest County AFC (2)  
17:00Pst Undy Athletic (12) -:- llanelli AFC (5)  
17:30Pst Ammanford AFC (7) -:- Stm Sports (6)  
17:30Pst Pontypridd Town (9) -:- Briton Ferry (3)  
17:30Pst Swansea University (1) -:- Cambrian & Clydach (4)  

Get live football scores from 21/03/2020 & the football fixtures from 21/03/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/03/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/03/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement