SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
16:00 Ani Yerevan (12) -:- Pyunik II (14)   
16:00 Banants II (1) -:- Junior Sevan (8)   
16:00 FC Impuls Dilijan (10) -:- BKMA (7)   
16:00 Torpedo Yerevan (15) -:- Ararat II (16)   
16:00 West Armenia (2) -:- Lernayin A.   
     
12:30 Gold Coast Knights (2) -:- Western Pride (13)   
     
12:30 Devonport City (1) -:- Riverside Olympic (8)   
     
13:30 North Star (2) -:- Annerley (6)   
     
12:00 Ugyen Academy (3) -:- Druk Stars (9)   
15:00 Druk United (6) -:- Transport United (1)   
     
01:15 Botafogo SP (7) -:- Londrina (6)  
01:15 Brasilia (13) -:- Sao Bento (19)  
01:15 Operario-PR (11) -:- Guarani Campinas (20)  
02:30 Parana (10) -:- Atletico Goianiense (3)  
03:30 Cuiaba (9) -:- Figueirense (12)  
03:30 Vila Nova (14) -:- Sport Recife (5)  
     
00:00 Cortulua (7) -:- Llaneros (15)   
03:45 Leones FC (12) -:- Fortaleza FC (8)   
23:00 Orsomarso (16) -:- Tigres FC (11)   
23:30 Real Santander (2) -:- Depor FC (13)   
     
15:30Pst Bukavu Dawa -:- FC Simba  
17:30 AS Maniema Union -:- Bukavu Dawa   
17:30 AS Veti Club -:- RCK (16)   
17:30 CS Don Bosco -:- OC Bukavu Dawa   
17:30Pst Dauphin Noirs -:- AS Maniema Union  
     
19:30 Viborg (2) -:- FC Fredericia (4)
20:00 Hvidovre (10) -:- Fremad Amager (5)  
20:00 Kolding FC (1) -:- Vejle (7)  
20:00 Nykobing FC (3) -:- Naestved (12)  
20:00 Roskilde (8) -:- HB Koge (11)  
20:00 Vendsyssel FF (9) -:- Skive (6)  
     
19:30 Vanlose (3) -:- Bronshoj BK (7)  
20:00 Avarta (10) -:- FA 2000 (9)  
20:00 B93 (12) -:- Frem (11)  
20:00 HIK (6) -:- Skovshoved IF (8)  
20:00 Hillerod Fodbold (1) -:- FC Helsingor (2)  
20:00 Slagelse (5) -:- Holbaek (4)  
     
20:00 AB Copenhagen (2) -:- Dalum (4)  
20:00 FC Sydvest 05 (9) -:- Ringkobing IF (12)  
20:00 Naesby (11) -:- Middelfart (7)  
20:00 Thisted FC (8) -:- Jammerbugt FC (10)  
20:00 Vejgaard B (3) -:- Brabrand (1)  
20:00 VSK Aarhus (5) -:- Aarhus Fremad (6)  
     
21:45 Cardiff (19) -:- Huddersfield (23)  
21:45 Charlton (2) -:- Nottingham Forest (9)  
21:45 Fulham (7) -:- Millwall (5)  
21:45 Leeds (1) -:- Brentford (12)  
21:45 Preston (16) -:- Stoke City (24)  
21:45 QPR (13) -:- Swansea (4)  
22:00 West Brom (3) -:- Reading (17)  
     
21:45 Cray Wanderers (18) -:- Margate (11)   
     
21:00 KI Klaksvik (3) -:- B36 Torshavn (2)   
     
20:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt (13) -:- ZFC Meuselwitz (10)  
     
19:15 Europa Point (5) -:- Lynx (3)   
21:30 Olympique 13 -:- Europa FC (4)   
     
21:00 KR Reykjavik W (8) -:- Breidablik W (2)  
21:00 Selfoss W (4) -:- Valur Reykjavik W (1)  
     
19:00 Dainava Alytus (5) -:- Baltic Football Academy (11)   
     
16:00 Pdrm (12) -:- Selangor (6)  
     
14:00 Green Streets (5) -:- United Victory (7)   
19:00 TC Sports Club (4) -:- Shaviyani Foakaidhoo (6)   
     
19:00 jerv (10) -:- KFUM Oslo (4)  
19:00 Kongsvinger (7) -:- Strommen (14)  
19:00 Notodden (15) -:- Nest-Sotra (8)  
19:00 Sandefjord (3) -:- Raufoss (5)  
19:00 Tromsdalen Uil (16) -:- Sogndal (6)  
19:00 Ull/Kisa (11) -:- Sandnes ULF (9)  
     
18:00 Levanger (5) -:- Halden (3)  
     
18:00 Roa W -:- Arna-Bjornar W   
19:00 Valerenga W -:- Avaldsnes W   
19:00 Kolbotn W -:- LSK Kvinner W   
19:00 Trondheims-Orn W -:- Sandviken W   
     
10:30 Global FC (7) -:- Kaya (2)   
14:00 Mendiola FC 1991 (5) -:- Ceres FC (1)   
     
18:00 Warta Poznan (2) -:- Podbeskidzie (3)  
18:30 Radomiak Radom (9) -:- GKS Jastrzebie (13)  
20:00 GKS Belchatow (4) -:- Odra Opole (17)  
20:00 GKS Tychy (16) -:- Chrobry Glogow (18)  
20:00 Olimpia Grudziadz (10) -:- Wigry Suwalki (14)  
20:00 Puszcza Niepolomice (6) -:- Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15)  
21:00 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) -:- Stal Mielec (8)  
21:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice (7) -:- Miedz Legnica (5)  
21:30 Stomil Olsztyn (12) -:- Sandecja Nowy Sacz (11)  
     
18:00 Elana Torun (9) -:- SKRA Czestochowa (15)  
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow (4) -:- Pogon Siedlce (12)  
18:00 Lech Poznan ll (13) -:- Legionovia Legionowo (14)  
18:00 Resovia Rzeszow (1) -:- Bytovia Bytow (2)  
18:00 Stal Stalowa Wola (18) -:- Blekitni Stargard (10)  
19:50 Widzew Lodz (7) -:- Leczna (11)  
20:00 GKS Katowice (8) -:- Olimpia Elblag (6)  
20:00 Gornik Polkowice (16) -:- Stal Rzeszow (3)  
20:00 Znicz Pruszkow (5) -:- Gryf Wejherowo (17)  
     
17:20 Al Sadd -:- Al Wakrah  
19:30 Qatar SC -:- Al-Duhail SC  
     
18:30 Gottne IF -:- IF Brommapojkarna  
19:00 Qviding FIF -:- BK Hacken  
19:00 Tvaakers If -:- Trelleborgs FF  
19:30Pst Enskede IK -:- AIK Stockholm  
19:30 Eskilsminne IF -:- Norrby IF  
19:30 FC Gute -:- Dalkurd FF  
19:30 FC Rosengard -:- Kalmar FF  
19:30 FC Trollhaettan -:- Halmstad  
19:30 Fk Karlskrona -:- Osters IF  
19:30 Gamla Upsala SK -:- Vasteras SK FK  
19:30 Husqvarna FF -:- Mjallby AIF  
19:30 IFK Lidingoe -:- GIF Sundsvall  
19:30 IFK Luleaa -:- Hammarby FF  
19:30 IFK Timraa -:- IFK Norrkoping  
19:30 karlstad BK -:- Sirius  
19:30 Nykopings BIS -:- Orebro SK  
19:30 Raaslaetts SK -:- Gais  
19:30 Sandvikens IF -:- IK Frej  
19:30 Sollentuna FK -:- Degerfors IF  
19:30 Torns IF -:- Jonkopings Sodra  
19:30 Utsiktens BK -:- Orgryte IS  
     
20:00 Djurgarden W (10) -:- KIF Orebro DFF W (5)
     
20:30 IFK Mora FK (12) -:- Sundbybergs IK (14)   
     
20:30 FC Bavois (12) -:- Etoile Carouge FC (13)   
20:30 Stade Nyonnais (11) -:- FC Black Stars (2)   
21:00 SC Bruhl (3) -:- Rapperswil (7)   
     
21:00 Meyrin (10) -:- FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (5)   
21:00 FC Echallens (8) -:- Team Vaud U21 (4)   
     
21:00 FC Bassecourt (13) -:- Solothurn (3)   
21:00 FC Wohlen (7) -:- SR Delemont (10)   
     
21:00 FC Red Star Zurich (10) -:- Thalwil (14)   
     
13:45 Army United (3) -:- Rayong FC (5)   
13:45 Ayutthaya FC (18) -:- Ubon Kids City (15)   
14:00 Police Tero (2) -:- Thai Honda FC (8)   
14:00 Sisaket (7) -:- Navy FC (14)   
15:00 Kasetsart FC (12) -:- Samut Sakhon FC (13)   
15:00 Khonkaen (9) -:- Customs United (17)   
15:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya (10) -:- Udon Thani (4)   
16:00 Bangkok Glass (1) -:- Air Force Central FC (16)   
16:00 Chiangmai United (11) -:- Lampang FC (6)   
     
15:00 FC Oqtepa -:- AGMK   
17:15 Sogdiana Jizzakh -:- FK Bunyodkor   
     
22:30 Angostura FC (1) -:- Ciudad Vinotinto (4)   
22:30 CD Hermanos Colmenarez (2) -:- Atletico el Vigia FC (5)   
22:30 Petrolero de Anzoategui (2) -:- Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz (7)   
22:30 Real Frontera (6) -:- Deportivo JBL del Zulia (1)   
22:30 Titanes FC (4) -:- Urena SC (7)   
22:30 UCV (6) -:- Diamantes de Guayana (5)   

Get live football scores from 21/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 21/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement