My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:00 Banfield (22) -:- Huracan (12)  
00:00 Estudiantes L.P. (5) -:- Atletico Tucuman (21)  
02:15 Boca Juniors (3) -:- Godoy Cruz (9)  
19:30 Argentinos Jrs (13) -:- Colon Santa Fe (10)  
21:45 Newells Old Boys (20) -:- Aldosivi (24)  
 
00:00 Ceara (14) -:- Palmeiras (5)  
 
21:00 Rangers (4) -:- Brondby (3)  
21:00 Sparta Praha (2) -:- Lyon (1)  
 
18:45 Lazio (2) -:- Marseille (3)  
21:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (4) -:- Galatasaray (1)  
 
18:45 Rapid Vienna (4) -:- Dinamo Zagreb (2)  
21:00 West Ham (1) -:- Genk (3)  
 
13:00 Noravank (7) -:- FC Urartu (6)  
16:00 BKMA (10) -:- Pyunik Yerevan (3)  
 
13:00 Lernayin A. (2) -:- Shirak FC (1)   
 
01:30 Botafogo (2) -:- Brusque (14)
 
02:00 Everton de Vina (8) -:- Huachipato (15)
21:00 Antofagasta (6) -:- Union Espanola (5)
23:30 Universidad de Chile (7) -:- Palestino (12)
 
00:00 Fernandez Vial (10) -:- Cobreloa (15)   
00:30 San Luis (14) -:- Santiago Morning (3)   
 
18:00Canc Tammeka Tartu II (9) -:- Tartu JK Welco (10)  
 
13:15 Persik Kediri (16) -:- Persipura Jayapura (15)  
15:30 Persebaya Surabaya (9) -:- Persela Lamongan (14)  
 
14:00 Al Diwaniya (19) -:- Erbil (14)   
14:00 Baghdad FC (12) -:- Al Naft (11)   
14:00 Samarra (18) -:- Al Zawraa (8)   
16:15 Al Shorta (3) -:- Zakho (4)   
18:30 Naft Al Wasat (2) -:- Al Minaa (16)   
 
17:30 Pro Vercelli (7) -:- Giana Erminio (15)  
21:00 Lecco (5) -:- Renate (3)  
 
17:00 Al Aqaba (8) -:- Al Jazeera Amman (7)   
17:00 Ramtha SC (1) -:- Shabab Al Ordon (6)   
19:30 Sahab SC (9) -:- Al Wehdat SC (2)   
 
02:00 Leon (6) -:- U.N.A.M. - Pumas (17)  
02:00 Toluca (3) -:- Necaxa (15)  
04:00 Tigres UANL (5) -:- Pachuca (11)  
04:06 Club Tijuana (18) -:- Guadalajara Chivas (14)  
 
00:00 Celaya (5) -:- Alebrijes de Oaxaca (17)  
02:05 Tampico Madero (7) -:- Atlante FC (3)  
04:05 Cimarrones (9) -:- Tlaxcala F.C. (13)  
 
21:30 Wydad AC (2) -:- Olympique Safi (9)  
 
16:30 Flekkeroy (13) -:- Kjelsas (8)  
 
14:55 Al Msnaa (13) -:- Sohar (9)   
15:00 Al Nahda Club (1) -:- Saham (8)   
15:15 Dhofar (2) -:- Nizwa (12)   
18:00 Al Seeb (6) -:- Muscat Club (14)   
 
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn (18) -:- Podbeskidzie (8)  
 
18:10 Al Wakrah (5) -:- Al-Duhail SC (2)  
 
16:55 Al Baten (15) -:- Al-Fayha (3)  
19:00 Al Taee (12) -:- Al-Ahli Jeddah (11)  
 
16:30 Napredak (5) -:- Novi Pazar (16)  
 
18:45 Almeria (2) -:- Real Sociedad B (16)
19:00 Zaragoza (17) -:- Ponferradina (4)
21:00 Mirandes (9) -:- Girona (20)
21:00 Oviedo (12) -:- Burgos (18)
 
19:00 Gais (14) -:- Afc Eskilstuna (12)
 
16:15 Al-Ittihad Kalba (11) -:- Al-Urooba (13)  
16:15 Baniyas SC (10) -:- Khorfakkan (9)  
18:30 Al-Wasl FC (7) -:- Al Ain (1)  
 
01:30 Atlanta United FC (11) -:- New York City FC (15)  
01:30 DC United (12) -:- New England Revolution (1)  
01:30 FC Cincinnati (27) -:- Chicago Fire (23)  
01:30 Inter Miami CF (21) -:- Toronto FC (26)  
01:30 Orlando City SC (8) -:- Montreal Impact (13)  
02:00 FC Dallas (24) -:- Los Angeles FC (17)  
02:00 Minnesota Stars FC (14) -:- Philadelphia Union (7)  
02:30 Houston Dynamo (22) -:- Los Angeles Galaxy (10)  
02:30 Nashville Sc (5) -:- Columbus Crew (18)  
03:00 Colorado Rapids (4) -:- Seattle Sounders (2)  
04:00 Portland Timbers (6) -:- Vancouver Whitecaps (19)  
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes (20) -:- Austin FC (25)  
 
01:00 Charleston Battery (21) -:- La Galaxy II (19)
01:00 New York Red Bulls II (27) -:- Loudoun United (31)  
01:30 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (2) -:- Miami FC (8)  
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks (14) -:- Atlanta United II (24)  
03:00 El Paso Locomotive (3) -:- Austin Bold (15)  
03:00 New Mexico United (16) -:- San Antonio FC (10)  
04:00 Orange County SC (13) -:- San Diego Loyal (11)  
04:00 Seattle Sounders II (25) -:- Oakland Roots (22)  
 
02:30 Chicago House (9) -:- Chattanooga FC (8)  
04:30 LA Force (3) -:- San Diego 1904 FC (10)  
 
01:30 Penarol (1) -:- Atletico Torque (3)  
16:00 SUD America (15) -:- Cerro Largo (6)  
18:15 Boston River (13) -:- Cerrito (9)  
20:30 Progreso (4) -:- Deportivo Maldonado (11)  
 
15:00 Metallurg Bekabad (10) -:- Olmaliq FK (3)   
15:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh (2) -:- Pakhtakor (1)   

Get live football scores from 21/10/2021 & the football fixtures from 21/10/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/10/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/10/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement