My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Manchester City (2) 3 - 0 Everton (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Tottenham (7) 2 - 1 Leeds (17) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (12) 4 - 0 Lens (5) 3 - 0
16:00FT Angers (6) 1 - 0 Lorient (15) 0 - 0
16:00FT Estac Troyes (17) 0 - 1 Saint Etienne (20) 0 - 0
16:00FT Metz (19) 3 - 3 Bordeaux (16) 1 - 2
16:00FT Strasbourg (8) 1 - 1 Reims (14) 0 - 1
18:05FT Clermont Foot (18) 1 - 2 Nice (3) 1 - 0
21:45Abd Lyon (7) -:- Marseille (4)
 
16:30FT SC Freiburg (4) 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (12) 0 - 2
18:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (9) 1 - 1 FC Koln (10) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Sassuolo (12) 2 - 2 Cagliari (19) 1 - 1
16:00FT Bologna (9) 0 - 1 Venezia (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Salernitana (20) 0 - 2 Sampdoria (15) 0 - 2
19:00FT Inter (3) 3 - 2 Napoli (1) 2 - 1
21:45FT Genoa (18) 0 - 2 AS Roma (5) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Getafe (19) 4 - 0 Cadiz (18) 1 - 0
17:15FT Granada CF (16) 1 - 4 Real Madrid (1) 1 - 2
19:30FT Elche (17) 0 - 3 Real Betis (5) 0 - 3
22:00FT Real Sociedad (3) 0 - 0 Valencia (11) 0 - 0
 
00:15FT Boca Juniors (6) 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin (20) 1 - 0
02:30FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (24) 1 - 0 Independiente (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Arsenal Sarandi (26) 3 - 1 Newells Old Boys (18) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Anderlecht (6) 1 - 1 Kortrijk (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT St. Truiden (11) 2 - 1 Antwerp (2) 2 - 0
19:30FT Oostende (15) 1 - 7 Union St. Gilloise (1) 1 - 4
22:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk (18) 2 - 0 Genk (10) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 2 - 0 Juventude (17) 0 - 0
00:00FT Chapecoense-SC (20) 1 - 3 Gremio (18) 0 - 1
00:00FT Fortaleza EC (6) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (3) 1 - 0
02:00FT Atletico Goianiense (15) 1 - 1 Ceara (8) 0 - 0
02:30FT Internacional (9) 1 - 2 Flamengo (2) 1 - 2
21:00FT Corinthians (4) 2 - 0 Santos (11) 0 - 0
22:00FT Fluminense (7) 2 - 0 America Mineiro (10) 1 - 0
 
13:15FT Go Ahead Eagles (8) 0 - 1 Groningen (13) 0 - 0
15:30FT Feyenoord (3) 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle (18) 4 - 0
15:30FT Heerenveen (10) 2 - 1 Willem II (11) 0 - 0
17:45FT Waalwijk (15) 0 - 5 Ajax (1) 0 - 2
21:00FT Cambuur (5) 2 - 1 Utrecht (4) 1 - 1
 
14:45FT Teuta Durres (4) 2 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce (9) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT CE Carroi (8) 1 - 4 UE Engordany (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 3 - 0 FC Ordino (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT UE Sant Julia (3) 1 - 0 Atletic Escaldes (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (6) 1 - 0 Kabuscorp SC (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (2) 2 - 0 C.R.D. Libolo (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sporting de Benguela (16) 0 - 1 Progresso Associacao (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (5) 2 - 1 Progresso Lunda Sul (13) 1 - 0 
 
13:00Pst Gandzasar (3) -:- Ararat Armenia II (6)  
 
16:30FT FC Urartu 2 - 0 Alashkert 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Austria Klagenfurt (4) 0 - 0 Austria Vienna (7) 0 - 0
15:30FT WSG Wattens (9) 5 - 1 Wolfsberger AC (2) 2 - 1
18:00FT Sturm Graz (3) 3 - 3 Lask Linz (11) 1 - 3
 
11:30FT SV Lafnitz (6) 1 - 4 Grazer AK (7) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Qabala (3) 2 - 1 Sumqayit (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Al Najma Club (6) 0 - 2 Muharraq Club (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Budaiya (9) 1 - 2 Manama Club (1) 0 - 2 
19:05FT Riffa SC (2) 3 - 1 Al Hala (7) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (2) 5 - 1 FC Lida (11) 4 - 1 
12:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (5) 0 - 1 Gomelzheldortrans (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT FC Krumkachy (3) 0 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Naftan (8) 0 - 1 FC Orsha (9) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Slonim (12) 0 - 1 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Volna Pinsk (4) 2 - 0 FC Baranovichi (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Virton (8) 0 - 2 RWDM 47 (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Deinze (4) 3 - 3 Lommel United (7) 3 - 1
 
14:30FT Gosk Gabela (1) 2 - 0 NK Vis Simm-Bau (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT TOSK Tesanj (3) 3 - 1 HNK Tomislav (16) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Brasilia (20) 0 - 1 Botafogo (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Coritiba (3) 0 - 1 CSA (5) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT CSKA 1948 (10) 2 - 0 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (6) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Montana (9) 0 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT ASFA Yennenga (2) 1 - 0 Salitas (4) 0 - 0 
19:45FT AS Douanes (11) 0 - 0 Majestic (7) 0 - 0 
 
10:00Pst CPC FC (5) -:- Taichung Futuro (3)  
10:00Pst HangYuen/Fujen (6) -:- Tainan City (2)  
10:00Pst Hasus TSU FC (8) -:- Taipower (1)  
10:00FT Tainan City (2) 3 - 1 Taichung Futuro (3) 1 - 0 
10:00Pst Tatung (4) -:- Taicheng Lions (7)  
 
22:30FT Alianza Petrolera (6) 1 - 1 Junior (4) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Atletico Nacional (1) 1 - 3 Millonarios (2) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Deportes Tolima (3) 3 - 1 Quindio (16) 2 - 1 
22:30FT Deportivo Cali (7) 0 - 0 Once Caldas (17) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Deportivo Pasto (19) 1 - 1 Independiente Medellin (12) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Deportivo Pereira (5) 1 - 5 America de Cali (8) 1 - 3 
22:30FT Envigado (9) 0 - 1 Huila (20) 0 - 0 
22:30FT La Equidad (15) 2 - 0 Bucaramanga (10) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Patriotas (18) 3 - 0 Jaguares (11) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Santa Fe (14) 0 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas (13) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Pst Etoile du Kivu (17) -:- FC Simba (16)  
15:30FT Blessing FC (11) 3 - 0 JSK (10)  
16:00Pst AC Kuya Sport (15) -:- DC Motema Pembe (7)  
16:30FT Sanga Balende (12) 1 - 1 AS Maniema Union (3)  
 
01:00FT San Carlos (8) 2 - 4 Santos de Guapiles (3) 0 - 3 
04:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (4) 5 - 1 Sporting San Jose (7) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Municipal Grecia (6) 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT ADR Jicaral (12) 0 - 3 LD Alajuelense (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT HNK Gorica (5) 2 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) 2 - 1
18:30FT HNK Rijeka (2) 2 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split (4) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (8) 0 - 3 Inter Zapresic (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (4) 0 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Omonia (8) 3 - 0 Aris Limassol (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Doxa Katokopias (10) 0 - 0 A.E.L. (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Karvina (15) 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec (10) 1 - 1
16:00FT Slovacko (4) 4 - 0 Sparta Praha (3) 2 - 0
16:00FT Teplice (16) 1 - 2 Pardubice (14) 0 - 1
19:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 5 - 0 FK Jablonec (13) 3 - 0
 
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (16) 0 - 0 Taborsko (9) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Sparta Praha B (2) 2 - 1 Lisen (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Varnsdorf (6) 3 - 1 Prostejov (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Vlasim (4) 2 - 0 Dukla Praha (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Brno (1) 3 - 2 MFK Chrudim (15) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (10) 1 - 1 Silkeborg (6) 1 - 0
15:00FT Randers FC (5) 4 - 1 Vejle (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Copenhagen (2) 1 - 1 Aarhus (7) 1 - 0
19:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 1 - 2 Brondby (3) 1 - 2
 
15:00FT FC Fredericia (4) 3 - 2 Nykobing FC (6) 0 - 1
15:00FT Lyngby (2) 1 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (9) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT AB Copenhagen (5) 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Naestved (1) 1 - 0 Brabrand (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 4 - 1 Brondby W (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Farum BK W (6) 0 - 0 HB Koege W (1) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Barcelona SC (9) 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica (4) 1 - 0
03:00FT Independiente del Valle (1) 3 - 2 Emelec (2) 1 - 1
03:00FT Nueve de Octubre (3) 1 - 0 Delfin SC (6) 0 - 0
22:30FT Manta FC (15) 3 - 0 CD Olmedo (16) 1 - 0
22:30FT Mushuc Runa SC (13) 1 - 0 Guayaquil City FC (10) 0 - 0
22:30FT Orense SC (11) 1 - 1 LDU de Quito (5) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Pharco FC (6) 1 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Misr El Makasa (14) 0 - 0 Al Ittihad Alexandria (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Derby (24) 3 - 2 Bournemouth (2) 1 - 2
 
14:15FT Manchester Untied W (6) 0 - 2 Arsenal W (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chelsea W (2) 5 - 0 Birmingham City W (11) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Leicester City WFC W (12) 0 - 1 Everton W (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading W (8) 2 - 0 Brighton W (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham W (5) 1 - 0 Tottenham W (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:45FT GPSO 92 Issy W (11) 0 - 4 Lyon W (1) 0 - 2 
13:45FT Paris Saint Germain W (2) 7 - 0 Reims W (8) 4 - 0 
 
15:30FT Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 4 - 1 Samtredia (10) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 2 - 5 FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Gagra (2) 5 - 2 FC Shevardeni 1906 (5) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Merani Martvili (3) 1 - 0 FC Gareji 1960 (4) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Merani (7) 0 - 4 FC Baia Zugdidi (6) 0 - 2 
12:00FT WIT Georgia (8) 2 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Dynamo Dresden (14) 1 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (13) 1 - 0
14:30FT FC Heidenheim (8) 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel (12) 1 - 1
14:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC (9) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Viktoria Berlin (12) 1 - 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers (19) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (4) 3 - 3 VfL Osnabruck (3) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Hannoverscher SC (10) 2 - 3 VfV 06 Hildesheim (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (8) 0 - 0 FC Oberneuland (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (2) 1 - 1 Delmenhorst (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (11) 2 - 0 FC Deisenhofen (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT VFR Garching (13) 2 - 0 FC Ismaning (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (9) 1 - 6 Brinkumer SV (2) 0 - 6 
15:00FT FC Union 60 (6) 4 - 2 Habenhauser FV (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Komet Arsten (13) 3 - 2 SC Borgfeld (17) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (12) 1 - 2 SV Hemelingen (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Luebeck II (3) 0 - 4 SV Eichede (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Oldenburger SV (5) 5 - 1 Union Neumuenster (9) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bayern Munich W (2) 3 - 0 FF USV Jena W (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (5) 3 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim W (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (6) 0 - 1 Frankfurt W (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 5 - 1 SGS Essen W (8) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Aduana Stars (4) 5 - 1 Real Tamale (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (9) 2 - 0 Hearts of Oak (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (17) 2 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Great Olympics (5) 3 - 3 Dream FC (7) 1 - 3 
17:00FT WAFA (14) 2 - 2 WA All Stars (12) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Europa FC (2) 2 - 0 College 1975 (8) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Glacis United (6) 2 - 4 Lincoln Red Imps FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:15FT Panetolikos (12) 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (13) 0 - 0
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (2) 2 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 1 - 2
19:30FT Atromitos Athinon (14) 2 - 0 PAOK (3) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Anagennisi Karditsas (4) 4 - 0 Almopos Arideas (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Pontou (16) 0 - 0 Niki Volou (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pierikos (13) 7 - 0 Kavala (17) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Veria (1) 3 - 0 Olympiakos Volou (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Xanthi FC (2) 1 - 0 Thesprotos (9) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT HK U23 (6) 2 - 2 Hong Kong FC (5) 1 - 2 
11:30FT Lee Man Warriors FC (7) 2 - 2 Kitchee SC (2) 1 - 2 
 
07:30FT Citizen (13) 0 - 0 Yuen Long FC (4)  
07:30FT Happy Valley (11) 1 - 3 Sham Shui Po (7)  
09:30FT Central (9) 1 - 1 Wing YEE (6)  
09:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (14) 0 - 6 North District (5)  
09:30FT HOI King (8) 2 - 0 Wong Tai Sin (10)  
09:30FT Shatin (3) 2 - 2 Eastern District (2)  
09:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (1) 6 - 0 South China FC (12)  
 
18:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 3 - 0 MOL Fehervar (4) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Budapest Honved (7) 3 - 0 MTK Budapest (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Vasas (1) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Gyori ETO FC (9) 0 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kecskemeti TE (5) 2 - 0 Dorogi FC (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nyiregyhaza (7) 0 - 0 Budafoki LC (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 0 - 2 Szeged 2011 (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Csakvar (15) 2 - 2 Szenttlorinc SE (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (2) 5 - 0 Budaorsi SC (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT FC Ajka (11) 1 - 2 Soroksar (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pecsi MFC (10) 0 - 1 III Keruleti TVE (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Siofok (8) 4 - 1 Tiszakecske FC (20) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT East Bengal (10) 1 - 1 Jamshedpur (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Baghdad FC (10) 2 - 0 Samarra (20) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Erbil (17) 0 - 1 Zakho (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Naft Al Janoob (6) 0 - 0 Al Zawraa (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (4) 3 - 0 Al Diwaniya (19) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Al Minaa (18) 1 - 2 Naft Maysan (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Parma Calcio 1913 (14) 1 - 1 Cosenza (16) 1 - 0
15:00FT Reggina (9) 1 - 2 Cremonese (6) 1 - 0
17:15FT Monza (8) 3 - 2 Como (13) 2 - 0
21:30FT Pisa (1) 1 - 0 Benevento (5) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Giana Erminio (20) 0 - 1 Renate (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pergolettese (16) 4 - 0 Pro Vercelli (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Piacenza (8) 1 - 3 Calcio Padova (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (19) 0 - 0 Albinoleffe (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sudtirol (1) 1 - 1 Feralpisalo (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Trento (9) 3 - 0 Lecco (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Verona (10) 1 - 0 Mantova (17) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Vis Pesaro (11) 0 - 0 Carrarese (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Viterbese (20) 2 - 1 Gubbio (12) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Imolese (15) 0 - 1 Reggiana (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Lucchese (8) 1 - 0 Robur Siena (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pistoiese (18) 0 - 0 Virtus Entella (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pontedera (9) 2 - 1 Pescara (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT R.C. Cesena (3) 4 - 0 Fermana (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT US Grosseto (19) 1 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi (13) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Catanzaro (6) 1 - 1 Juve Stabia (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Taranto (9) 3 - 2 Catania (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Francavilla (8) 1 - 2 Turris (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Campobasso (13) 1 - 1 Foggia (7) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Fidelis Andria (17) 0 - 3 Bari (1) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Potenza (18) 0 - 0 Monopoli (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Bra (10) 0 - 2 Citta di Varese (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Caronnese (15) 1 - 2 Novara (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Casale (4) 2 - 0 Gozzano (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Derthona (2) 2 - 1 SCD Ligorna (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT P.D.H.A.E. (8) 0 - 0 Lavagnese (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT RG Ticino (17) 0 - 0 Asti (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sanremese (6) 2 - 1 Borgosesia (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vado (11) 1 - 1 Chieri (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT AC Leon (11) 1 - 1 Villa D'Alme (20) 1 - 1 
15:30FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (18) 1 - 4 Arconatese (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Brusaporto (9) 0 - 1 Legnano (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (4) 1 - 2 Union ASD Casatese (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Castellanzese (19) 0 - 1 Crema (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (6) 3 - 3 Adrense (10) 1 - 2 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (2) 3 - 1 Breno (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pontisola (15) 1 - 1 Olginatese (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Sona (7) 1 - 2 Caravaggio (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 0 - 3 Real Calepina (17) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Adriese (4) 1 - 0 Levico Terme (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (16) 0 - 1 Cartigliano (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (1) 3 - 1 FC Spinea (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Campodarsego (5) 2 - 2 Caldiero Terme (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Clodiense (2) 0 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Este (14) 0 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montebelluna (12) 0 - 1 Dolomiti Bellunesi (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT San Martino Speme (15) 1 - 3 Mestre (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (17) 0 - 3 Luparense (3) 0 - 3 
 
15:30FT Aglianese (5) 1 - 0 Alcione (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Borgo San Donnino (19) 0 - 3 Lentigione (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (13) 1 - 2 Rimini (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Correggese (16) 0 - 0 Athletic Carpi (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (4) 4 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (20) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Progresso (18) 1 - 0 Sasso Marconi (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ravenna (3) 2 - 1 Forli (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (11) 1 - 1 Seravezza (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sammaurese (9) 1 - 0 GS Bagnolese (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tritium (17) 3 - 2 Prato (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Arezzo (5) 2 - 2 San Donato (1) 2 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Cascina (17) 0 - 1 Lornano Badesse (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Foligno (13) 4 - 0 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Montespaccato (9) 3 - 3 Pianese (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Rieti (14) 1 - 2 Scandicci (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (12) 1 - 0 Tiferno Lerchi (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Unipomezia (18) 3 - 2 Flaminia (10) 2 - 2 
 
15:30FT ASD Pineto (4) 2 - 2 Vastese (13) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (3) 2 - 1 Nereto FC (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Aurora Alto Casertano (18) 0 - 2 AJ Fano (12) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (15) 0 - 1 Castelfidardo (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sambenedettese (16) 0 - 0 Chieti (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Nicolo (6) 3 - 3 Castelnuovo Vomano (11) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Tolentino (8) 2 - 1 Matese (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Trastevere (1) 1 - 0 Porto D Ascoli (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Arzachena (9) 1 - 2 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (12) 3 - 2 Afragolese (5) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Giugliano (1) 1 - 1 Aprilia (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Monterotondo (16) 3 - 0 Atletico Uri (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (8) 2 - 2 Carbonia (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Torres (4) 4 - 0 Muravera (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Casarano (12) 1 - 1 Sorrento (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Casertana (4) 2 - 1 Bitonto (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (7) 6 - 1 Nocerina (6) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Lavello (5) 1 - 0 Virtus Matino (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nola (14) 2 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Team Altamura (17) 1 - 2 FC San Giorgio (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (2) 4 - 0 Mariglianese (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bisceglie (13) 0 - 0 Rotonda (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gravina (8) 2 - 1 Brindisi (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nardo (16) 2 - 3 Francavilla (1) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT ASD Giarre (18) 1 - 1 Rende (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (19) 0 - 1 Cittanovese (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castrovillari (15) 1 - 0 Trapani (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (17) 0 - 1 Santa Maria Cilento (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (1) 2 - 1 Cavese (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lamezia Terme (2) 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Licata (9) 3 - 1 Acireale (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Portici (13) 0 - 1 Paterno (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT San Luca (12) 2 - 1 SantAgata (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Troina (20) 0 - 0 Sancataldese (16) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (13) 0 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (3) 0 - 1
07:00FT Ehime FC (21) 1 - 2 SC Sagamihara (19) 0 - 0
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (8) 2 - 0 Kitakyushu (20) 0 - 0
07:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (22) 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 0 - 0
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (7) 3 - 5 Machida Zelvia (5) 2 - 0
07:00FT Omiya Ardija (18) 1 - 3 Mito Hollyhock (11) 1 - 2
07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (16) 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata (6) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tochigi SC (14) 1 - 0 Kanazawa (17) 1 - 0
07:00FT Tokyo Verdy (12) 1 - 1 FC Ryukyu (9) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (14) 2 - 1 FC Imabari (11) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (2) 3 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (15) 3 - 0 
06:00FT Kataller Toyama (4) 2 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (1) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (12) 2 - 1 FC Gifu (6) 2 - 0 
06:10FT Roasso Kumamoto (3) 1 - 0 Yscc (8) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Nagano Parceiro (9) 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (13) 0 - 1 
 
06:00FT FC TIAMO Hirakata (8) 2 - 4 Suzuka Unlimited FC (6) 2 - 0 
06:00FT Honda Lock (16) 0 - 0 Reinmeer Aomori (9) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Veertien Mie (11) 1 - 1 FC Osaka (5) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Verspah Oita (3) 1 - 0 Honda FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00Pst AFC Leopards (15) -:- Kenya Police (14)  
14:00Pst Bandari (4) -:- Nairobi City Stars (3)  
14:00Pst FC Talanta (9) -:- Sofapaka (10)  
 
14:30FT Llapi (4) 4 - 1 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:20FT Al Kuwait (1) 4 - 2 Yarmouk (8) 1 - 1 
18:35FT Al Shabab (10) 0 - 2 Al Qadsia (3) 0 - 2 
 
14:15FT Shabab Al Sahel (2) 3 - 1 Al Hikma (10)  
16:45FT Al Ansar (4) 0 - 2 Al Ahed (1)  
 
13:00FT FK Panevezys (4) 3 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai (10) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (12) 3 - 3 Fola Esch (6) 2 - 2 
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 1 - 1 UNA Strassen (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (4) 3 - 1 US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (3) 3 - 1 FC Differdange 03 (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (16) 1 - 2 FC Rodange 91 (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (9) 4 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT US Hostert (10) 1 - 3 Victoria Rosport (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wiltz (14) 2 - 3 Swift Hesperange (5) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Djoliba AC (6) 1 - 1 USFAS Bamako (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Yeelen Olympique (11) 0 - 0 AS Police (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Onze Createurs (3) 0 - 0 CO Bamako (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Atlante FC (2) 0 - 1 Dorados (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT FC Juarez W (18) 2 - 4 Club Tijuana W (7) 1 - 2 
01:00FT Monterrey W (2) 5 - 0 Cruz Azul W (8) 4 - 0 
03:00FT Pachuca W (9) 2 - 0 Queretaro W (14) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Puebla W (11) 0 - 4 Atlas W (3) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Berane (7) 1 - 0 KOM (6)  
14:00FT Bokelj (3) 1 - 1 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (5)  
14:00FT Cetinje (9) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
 
17:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (14) 1 - 1 Difaa El Jadida (8) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Olympique Khouribga (10) 3 - 3 Youssoufia Berrechid (12) 2 - 2 
21:30FT Ittihad Tanger (9) 3 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (16) 1 - 1 
 
13:15FT Ajax W (2) 2 - 0 Excelsior W (9) 2 - 0 
13:15FT PEC Zwolle W (5) 1 - 1 PSV/Eindhoven W (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Akademija Pandev (2) 3 - 2 FK Tikves (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Borec Veles (11) 1 - 4 FK Renova (4) 0 - 3 
14:00FT FK Struga (6) 1 - 0 FK Rabotnicki (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Shkendija (3) 1 - 0 Bregalnica Stip (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Shkupi 1927 (1) 5 - 0 Pelister (12) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 0 Lillestrom (4) 2 - 0
18:00FT Sandefjord (11) 2 - 2 Brann (16) 2 - 1
18:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (8) 1 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Stabaek (14) 3 - 0 Kristiansund BK (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT Valerenga (7) 1 - 1 Tromso (12) 0 - 0
20:00FT Molde (2) 4 - 1 Rosenborg (5) 2 - 0
 
13:30FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (15) 1 - 1 Leczna (18) 1 - 0
16:00FT Pogon Szczecin (2) 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Gornik Zabrze (9) 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa (16) 2 - 0
 
13:40FT LKS Lodz (7) 2 - 0 GKS Tychy (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Chrobry Glogow (11) 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (16) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Lech Poznan ll (4) 1 - 0 Radunia Stezyca (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Academica (18) 1 - 2 FC Porto B (11) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Serpa 0 - 5 Estoril 0 - 2 
16:00FT Caldas 3 - 5 Belenenses 2 - 2 
16:00FT Paredes 1 - 0 Torreense 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vilafranquense 0 - 1 Mafra 0 - 0 
18:45FT Moreirense 3 - 2 Guimaraes 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Arges Pitesti (7) 3 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova (4) 1 - 1
20:30FT FCSB (2) 3 - 1 FC Botosani (6) 0 - 1
 
11:30FT Comunal Selimbar (9) 2 - 1 FC Buzau (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (19) 0 - 5 AFC Hermannstadt (2) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT CSKA Moscow (6) 0 - 0 Khimki (15) 0 - 0
13:00FT FC Rostov (11) 2 - 2 FC UFA (13) 1 - 1
15:30FT Dinamo Moscow (2) 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula (12) 4 - 0
18:30FT PFC Sochi (3) 1 - 2 Rubin (9) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 0 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 0
13:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (20) 1 - 3 Kuban 2 (16) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Akron Tolyatti (8) 3 - 3 Tom Tomsk (14) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Veles Moscow (10) 1 - 2 Orenburg (1) 0 - 0
13:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (18) 0 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (19) 0 - 1 Kamaz Chelny (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fakel Voronezh (2) 3 - 1 FK Neftekhimik (5) 2 - 1
16:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow 2 (11) 1 - 2
17:00FT Baltika (7) 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dolgoprudny (15) 0 - 0 Enisey (9) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc FC Chayka 0 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (8)  
 
16:00FT Faetano (10) 3 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT La Fiorita (2) 2 - 1 Cailungo (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (15) 0 - 5 Tre Fiori (3) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Virtus (5) 0 - 1 AC Libertas (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:15FT Al-Hazm (15) 0 - 3 Al-Ettifaq (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Abha (11) 2 - 0 Al-Ahli Jeddah (9) 0 - 0 
16:40FT Al Baten (13) 3 - 2 Al Taawon (14) 2 - 1 
18:40Pst Al-Hilal Saudi FC (4) -:- Al-Ittihad FC (1)  
 
18:00FT Generation Foot (2) 2 - 0 ASC Jaraaf (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AS Douanes (6) 0 - 2 Teungueth (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Casa Sport (8) 1 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Diambars (1) 3 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT La Linguere (5) 2 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT US Goreenne (9) 1 - 1 CNEPS Excellence (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Mladost Lucani (13) 1 - 5 FK Crvena Zvezda (2) 1 - 1 
16:45FT FK Partizan (1) 4 - 1 Vojvodina (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (7) 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Tabor Sezana (9) 0 - 2 Ask Bravo (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Maribor (2) 3 - 0 Aluminij (8) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Luka Koper (1) 3 - 2 Radomlje (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bilje (10) 0 - 2 ND Gorica (1) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Rudar Velenje (6) 2 - 3 Rogaska (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT TS Galaxy FC (13) 1 - 0 Maccabi (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Maritzburg Utd (11) 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cartagena (9) 1 - 0 Burgos (15) 0 - 0
17:00FT Lugo (17) 2 - 2 Eibar (2) 2 - 1
19:15FT Huesca (14) 0 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (12) 0 - 0
19:15FT Tenerife (3) 1 - 0 Alcorcon (22) 0 - 0
21:30FT Ponferradina (4) 4 - 1 Sporting Gijon (13) 3 - 0
 
13:00FT Athletic Club B (17) 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (4) 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna (1) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Tudelano (20) 0 - 0 UD Logrones (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Logrones (7) 0 - 2 Real Union (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zamora (19) 0 - 3 Racing Santander (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (1) 3 - 0 Ucam Murcia (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT UD Cornella (14) 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico (17) 0 - 1 
13:00Pst Villarreal B (2) -:- CD Castellon (9)  
18:00FT Albacete (3) 2 - 0 Barcelona B (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Algeciras (8) 1 - 0 Gimnastic (13) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Viveiro CF (13) 1 - 0 CD Estradense (15)  
17:30FT Deportivo La Coruna B (5) 3 - 0 Somozas (1)  
17:30FT SD Sofan (17) 0 - 2 Alondras (8)  
18:00FT Choco (12) 2 - 0 Atletico Arnoia (16)  
18:00FT Juvenil Ponteareas (11) 0 - 2 Barco (3)  
18:00FT Noia (14) 1 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (4)  
 
13:00FT Cordoba B (3) 1 - 0 Cartaya (13)  
13:00FT Recreativo Huelva (1) 3 - 2 Pozoblanco (12)  
13:00FT Rota (7) 2 - 1 Conil (9)  
13:00FT Tomares (16) 3 - 1 UD Los Barrios (15)  
13:00FT Utrera (2) 0 - 1 Puente Genil (10)  
13:30FT Atletico Antoniano (14) 1 - 2 Xerez Deportivo (5)  
19:30FT Ciudad de Lucena (4) 2 - 0 Gerena (6)  
 
13:00FT CD Lealtad (8) 4 - 1 UP Langreo II (20)  
13:00FT El San Martin (13) 1 - 2 Roces (19)  
13:00FT Mosconia (18) 0 - 2 L'Entregu CF (3)  
13:00FT Real Titanico (16) 1 - 0 CD Llanes (2)  
13:15FT Navarro (17) 1 - 0 CD Covadonga (9)  
16:45FT Oviedo B (1) 4 - 2 Lenense (5)  
17:00FT CD Tuilla (6) 1 - 1 Praviano (4)  
17:15FT Luarca (15) 2 - 4 Caudal (11)  
18:00FT Urraca (12) 0 - 1 Colunga (10)  
 
12:45FT Siete Villas (6) 4 - 1 Vimenor (2)  
16:45FT SD Torina (5) 0 - 0 Cartes (14)  
17:30FT CD Naval (7) 0 - 0 Castro FC (8)  
17:30FT Selaya (15) 0 - 2 Textil Escudo (13)  
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (1) 3 - 0 Colindres (16)  
 
12:30FT Portugalete (3) 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves B (2)  
18:00FT Basconia (4) 1 - 0 Santutxu (13)  
18:30FT Beti Gazte (17) 0 - 0 Beasain (9)  
 
12:45FT FE Grama (10) 1 - 1 Manresa (8)  
13:00FT Granollers (15) 4 - 3 Castelldefels (14)  
13:00FT L Hospitalet (7) 2 - 1 Vilassar de Mar (9)  
13:00FT San Cristobal (5) 2 - 1 Girona B (3)  
13:00FT Sant Andreu (6) 2 - 0 UE Sants (16)  
13:30FT Guineueta (13) 0 - 1 Vilafranca (2)  
17:30FT Peralada (1) 1 - 1 UE Olot (4)  
 
12:30FT Torrellano (5) 2 - 0 Jove Espanol (15)  
13:00FT Atletico Saguntino (4) 2 - 2 Valencia B (1)  
13:00FT Torrent (10) 2 - 0 Orihuela (12)  
18:00FT Callosa Deportiva (16) 0 - 0 Atzeneta (3)  
18:00FT Silla (9) 2 - 1 Beniganim (19)  
 
12:30FT Colonia Moscardo (20) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid B (1)  
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (18) 0 - 1 Las Rozas (3)  
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (6) 2 - 0 Torrejon (4)  
13:00FT AD Villaviciosa de Odon (19) 0 - 2 Ursaria (11)  
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (5) 2 - 1 Tres Cantos (17)  
13:00FT RSD Alcala (9) 2 - 2 Getafe B (10)  
17:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (13) 1 - 1 Alcorcon B (14)  
17:30FT Moratalaz (12) 1 - 2 AD Parla (8)  
18:00FT Paracuellos Antamira (21) 1 - 2 Galapagar (16)  
18:30FT Complutense (15) 1 - 0 Madrid 2021 FP (2)  
 
13:00FT Ribert (11) 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta Tormes (12)  
16:45FT Palencia (8) 4 - 0 Colegios Diocesanos (14)  
17:00FT Cultural Leonesa B (1) 1 - 3 Numancia B (9)  
17:30FT Almazan (7) 0 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas (5)  
18:00FT Arandina (6) 2 - 1 La Virgen del Camino (13)  
18:00FT Real Avila (4) 0 - 1 Atletico Astorga (16)  
 
12:00FT Juventud Torremolinos (1) 2 - 1 Marbella FC (10)  
13:00FT Malaga B (2) 1 - 0 Almeria B (4)  
18:00FT Motril (3) 2 - 2 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6)  
18:00FT Torre del Mar (7) 1 - 0 Alhaurin de la Torre (14)  
18:00FT UD San Pedro (11) 1 - 2 Huetor Vega (12)  
18:30FT Real Jaen (16) 0 - 0 CD Torreperogil (13)  
 
14:00Pst CD Marino (16) -:- Atletico Paso (10)  
14:00FT Gran Tarajal (15) 0 - 0 Herbania (3)  
14:00FT La Cuadra (9) 3 - 0 Arucas (2)  
14:00Pst SD Tenisca (14) -:- CD Vera (8)  
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (7) 1 - 0 UD Las Zocas (17)  
 
12:30FT La Union Atletico (9) 2 - 0 EG El Palmar (16)  
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (5) 4 - 1 Deportiva Minera (17)  
13:15FT Racing Murcia (3) 2 - 2 Cartagena FC (8)  
18:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (4) 1 - 3 UD Caravaca (11)  
18:00FT CD Bala Azul (14) 1 - 1 Mazarron FC (18)  
18:00FT CD Bullense (7) 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa (13)  
18:00FT Los Garres (12) 1 - 1 Murcia B (6)  
18:00FT Yeclano (2) 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B (10)  
19:30FT Cartagena B (1) 2 - 0 Archena Sport (15)  
 
12:30FT Extremadura UD B (13) 1 - 1 Don Alvaro (14)  
13:00FT CD Miajadas (7) 3 - 2 Jerez (3)  
13:00FT Olivenza (8) 1 - 1 Aceuchal (16)  
17:00FT Badajoz II (15) 1 - 1 Arroyo CP (6)  
17:30FT Diocesano (1) 1 - 0 UP Plasencia (12)  
17:30FT Llerenense (11) 2 - 2 CF Trujillo (4)  
17:30FT Vilafranca (10) 0 - 1 Calamonte (5)  
18:00FT Moralo CP (2) 1 - 1 Azuaga (9)  
 
17:30FT Cirbonero (2) 2 - 1 Cantolagua (3)  
17:30FT Corellano (15) 0 - 0 CD Murchante (16)  
 
12:30FT Calahorra B (9) 3 - 0 Cenicero (16)  
16:45FT CD Anguiano (1) 3 - 1 Club Atletico Vianes (15)  
17:30FT River Ebro (10) 3 - 1 CD Agoncillo (11)  
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (6) 3 - 4 CD Alfaro (3)  
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (7) 1 - 2 CD Varea (4)  
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (8) 2 - 0 CD Berceo (12)  
 
12:45FT UD Barbastro (11) 0 - 0 CD Giner Torrero (16)  
13:00FT Calamocha (15) 1 - 2 Epila CF (7)  
13:00FT CD Carinena (12) 2 - 0 SD Borja (14)  
13:00FT Illueca (4) 4 - 0 Biescas (17)  
16:30FT CD Robres (9) 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza B (5)  
16:45FT Belchite 97 (13) 1 - 0 CD Cuarte (1)  
17:30FT Atletico de Monzon (10) 0 - 1 Utebo FC (6)  
 
12:00Awd La Roda (18) 0 - 3 Hogar Alcarreno (17)  
12:30FT CD Illescas (5) 1 - 0 San Clemente (9)  
13:00FT Almansa (11) 1 - 1 Albacete B (7)  
13:00FT Guadalajara (1) 2 - 1 Miguelturreno (16)  
17:00FT CD Torrijos (13) 1 - 1 CD Quintanar del Rey (3)  
18:00FT Manchego (12) 0 - 1 Tarancon (8)  
19:30FT Conquense (6) 3 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (2)  
 
12:30FT Valencia W (13) 1 - 0 Real Betis W (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Eibar W (12) 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid W (3) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Real Sociedad W (2) 3 - 0 Granad. Tenerife W (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (15) 2 - 2 Villarreal W (16) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Real Madrid W (10) 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves W (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Degerfors IF (14) 1 - 4 Hammarby FF (5) 0 - 2
16:00FT Halmstad (13) 0 - 1 IF Elfsborg (4) 0 - 0
18:30FT Sirius (10) 3 - 3 IFK Goteborg (8) 2 - 2
18:30FT Varbergs BoIS FC (9) 0 - 1 AIK Stockholm (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Akropolis IF (13) 0 - 0 Gais (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (11) 1 - 2 Afc Eskilstuna (9) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Gefle IF (7) 1 - 4 Sollentuna FK (6) 1 - 3
17:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (16) 1 - 1 Assyriska FF (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (9) 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT IK Frej (12) 2 - 1 IF Sylvia (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT karlstad BK (4) 3 - 1 IFK Luleaa (15) 2 - 1
17:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (11) 1 - 3 Sandvikens IF (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Piteaa (8) 1 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Umea FC (5) 4 - 3 Taeby FK (13) 3 - 0
 
13:00FT Storfors AIK (9) 2 - 0 Froesoe IF (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stoede IF (8) 3 - 3 Friska Viljor FC (2) 1 - 3 
 
17:00FT IFK Haessleholm (5) 0 - 2 IFK Karlshamn (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nosaby IF (12) 5 - 0 FBK Balkan (8) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT Assyriska Bk (12) 0 - 0 BK Astrio (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Husqvarna FF (3) 6 - 1 Savedalens IF (6) 3 - 1 
 
15:15FT FC ST. Gallen (8) 0 - 1 Lausanne (9) 0 - 1
17:30FT FC Lugano (3) 3 - 1 FC Luzern (10) 3 - 1
17:30FT Servette FC (6) 3 - 2 Grasshoppers (5) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Luzern II (8) 3 - 1 FC Kosova (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Munsingen (11) 1 - 1 FC Wohlen (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Langenthal (7) 2 - 0 SC Buochs (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SR Delemont (6) 2 - 2 Grasshopper II (5) 2 - 0 
 
02:00FT Olympic Mahina (8) 1 - 2 Tiare Tahiti (6)  
04:00FT AS Mataiea (12) 1 - 4 AS Pueu (4)  
04:30FT AS Pirae (2) 4 - 0 AS Central (5)  
 
11:00FT Dushanbe-83 (10) 0 - 8 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1) 0 - 3 
11:00FT FK Khujand (2) 3 - 1 Ravshan (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (14) 2 - 1 Azam (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Dodoma Jiji FC (3) 1 - 1 Biashara Mara United (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Chiangmai United (16) 0 - 1 Chiangrai United (7) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Prachuap (15) 1 - 1 Police Tero (9) 0 - 1
13:30FT Ratchaburi (11) 3 - 2 Nong Bua Pitchaya (8) 1 - 1
14:00FT Bangkok United (2) 3 - 1 Muangthong United (6) 2 - 1
 
13:00FT Kasetsart FC (12) 1 - 1 Customs United (13) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Navy FC (18) 1 - 3 Chiangmai FC (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lampang FC (6) 0 - 0 Chainat (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rayong FC (9) 1 - 2 Sukhothai FC (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Kasimpasa (19) 1 - 3 Fatih Karagumruk AS (7) 1 - 3
15:00FT Altay (13) 1 - 3 Adana Demirspor (9) 0 - 1
15:00FT Konyaspor (2) 3 - 0 Rizespor (20) 1 - 0
18:00FT Galatasaray (8) 1 - 2 Fenerbahce (4) 1 - 1
 
12:30FT Bandirmaspor (4) 1 - 0 Kocaelispor (8) 1 - 0
15:00FT Denizlispor (14) 2 - 1 Keciorengucu (17) 0 - 1
18:00FT Adanaspor AS (10) 1 - 0 Ankaragucu (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (16) 1 - 0 Altinordu (18) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Bayburt (5) 0 - 1 Inegolspor (11) 0 - 1 
12:00FT BB Bodrumspor (6) 3 - 1 Soma Spor Dernegi (9) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Corum Belediyespor (4) 0 - 0 Osmanlispor (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (20) 0 - 4 Adiyamanspor (18) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Serik Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (3) 6 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (19) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Turgutluspor (15) 2 - 1 Diyarbekir Spor AS (14) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Sakaryaspor (1) 3 - 2 Ergene Velimese Spor (17) 3 - 1 
 
12:00FT Amedspor (4) 4 - 3 Anadolu Selcukluspor (12) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Ankara Demirspor (8) 0 - 0 Usakspor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 1 Pendikspor (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kirklarelispor (6) 2 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Pazarspor (7) 2 - 4 24 Erzincanspor (13) 2 - 2 
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (5) 0 - 2 Isparta 32 Spor (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (8) 0 - 1 Osmaniyespor (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Batman Petrolspor (1) 3 - 0 Elazigspor (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (16) 0 - 2 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Bugsasspor (14) 1 - 2 Karaman Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (7) 2 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Erbaaspor (3) 3 - 0 Hendekspor (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kutahyaspor (6) 2 - 3 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (5) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (8) 1 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Adivarspor (10) 4 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (16) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Carsambaspor (19) 1 - 3 Yeni Orduspor (6) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (15) 0 - 3 76 Igdir Belediyespor (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Duzcespor (1) 3 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor (13) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kusadasispor (5) 2 - 1 Kestelspor (12) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (9) 3 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Sile Yildizspor (4) 1 - 2 Bayrampasa (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yomraspor (7) 0 - 0 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (10) 0 - 1 Karsiyaka (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ceyhanspor (17) 0 - 2 Mersin Idman Yurdu (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (7) 3 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Gumushanespor (12) 1 - 1 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (15) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Modafen FK (13) 0 - 3 Fethiyespor (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Orduspor 1967 (9) 0 - 1 Ofspor (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Al-Dhafra (12) 2 - 2 Al-Wasl FC (9) 1 - 0
16:00FT Al Wahda FC (2) 3 - 0 Ajman (8) 1 - 0
18:15FT Al Nasr (3) 1 - 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Minaj (14) 2 - 2 Ingulets Petrove (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Vorskla Poltava (5) 5 - 1 FC Mariupol (16) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Desna Chernihiv (6) 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT Prikarpatye (7) 0 - 2 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (4) 0 - 0 
17:45FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (16) 0 - 5 Kryvbas (2) 0 - 3 
 
11:00FT Andijon (13) 1 - 2 Navbahor Namangan (7) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Mash Al Mubarek (12) 2 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon (9) 0 - 1 
13:15FT Metallurg Bekabad (10) 1 - 0 Turon (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kansanshi (12) 1 - 1 Prison Leopards (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nkana FC (11) 2 - 2 Green Eagles (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zanaco (14) 1 - 0 Kafue Celtic (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zesco United FC (6) 1 - 1 Forest Rangers (5) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 21/11/2021 & the football fixtures from 21/11/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/11/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/11/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement