My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Everton (16) 0 - 1 Aston Villa (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brentford (14) 1 - 2 Wolves (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leeds (15) 0 - 1 Newcastle (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Manchester United (4) 1 - 0 West Ham (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Southampton (12) 1 - 1 Manchester City (1) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (13) 2 - 0 Lille (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Lens (8) 0 - 2 Marseille (3) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (7) 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (2) 1 - 1
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (3) 5 - 1 FC Augsburg (16) 2 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (12) 1 - 2 Union Berlin (4) 1 - 1
16:30FT SC Freiburg (5) 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (17) 1 - 0
16:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (18) 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (10) 1 - 0
19:30FT VfL Bochum (11) 2 - 2 FC Koln (8) 1 - 2
 
16:00FT Genoa (19) 0 - 0 Udinese (15) 0 - 0
19:05FT Inter (1) 2 - 1 Venezia (17) 1 - 1
21:45FT Lazio (8) 0 - 0 Atalanta (4) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Levante (20) 0 - 2 Cadiz (18) 0 - 1
17:15FT Villarreal (7) 3 - 0 Mallorca (17) 2 - 0
19:30FT Sevilla (2) 2 - 2 Celta Vigo (12) 0 - 2
22:00FT Atletico Madrid (4) 3 - 2 Valencia (10) 0 - 2
 
17:15FT Kortrijk (8) 1 - 1 AS Eupen (12) 0 - 1
19:30FT Beerschot Wilrijk (18) 3 - 1 OH Leuven (13) 2 - 1
19:30FT St. Truiden (11) 3 - 1 RFC Seraing (17) 1 - 1
21:45FT Charleroi (6) 0 - 0 Gent (5) 0 - 0
 
19:45FT Vitesse (6) 1 - 3 Groningen (11) 0 - 1
21:00FT AZ Alkmaar (5) 0 - 0 Cambuur (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Heerenveen (10) 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle (18) 0 - 1
22:00FT Willem II (15) 0 - 1 Twente (4) 0 - 1
 
14:45FT Partizani (5) 0 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Teuta Durres (6) 2 - 4 Laci (2) 1 - 1 
 
09:00Pst Central Coast Mariners FC (6) -:- Melbourne Victory (1)  
09:00Pst Macarthur FC (3) -:- Western Sydney (10)  
09:00Pst Melbourne City (2) -:- Sydney FC (7)  
09:00Pst Perth Glory FC (8) -:- Newcastle Jets FC (11)  
09:09Pst Western United FC (4) -:- Wellington Phoenix (9)  
10:45FT Sydney FC (7) 1 - 2 Perth Glory FC (8) 0 - 0
 
08:05Pst Canberra United W (9) -:- Melbourne Victory W (3)  
08:05FT Sydney FC W (1) 3 - 0 Melbourne City W (2) 2 - 0
 
21:45Pst KVC Westerlo (1) -:- Deinze (4)  
 
20:30Pst Thes Sport (5) -:- URSL Vise (8)  
21:00Pst FCV Dender EH (7) -:- KFC Dessel Sport (1)  
21:00Pst K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (2) -:- Olympic Charleroi (4)  
21:00Pst KFC Mandel United (15) -:- K.S.K. Heist (6)  
21:00Pst La Louviere (14) -:- Sint-Eloois-Winkel (11)  
 
22:00FT Jacyoba AC (8) 0 - 5 ASA (1) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Capital FC 1 - 1 Taguatinga  
20:30FT Ceilandia (1) 3 - 0 Gama (10) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Camboriu FC (1) 1 - 0 Prospera (12) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Chapecoense-SC (2) 1 - 0 Barra FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Academia FC (3) 1 - 0 Operario VG (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Cuiaba (1) 3 - 0 Acao (10) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Coritiba (4) 1 - 0 Cianorte (10) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Oeirense (5) 1 - 0 Flamengo PI (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Parnahyba (8) 1 - 1 4 de Julho (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Santa Fe (13) 1 - 1 La Equidad (8) 0 - 1
03:05FT Deportivo Pasto (17) 0 - 1 Millonarios (3) 0 - 1
23:05FT Cortulua (10) 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Fortaleza FC (1) 3 - 1 Huila (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Boca Juniors de Cali (13) 0 - 1 Depor FC (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:30Pst FC Simba (18) -:- AC Rangers (5)  
 
17:00FT Pafos FC (5) 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT A.E.L. (8) 1 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Alki Oroklinis (3) 2 - 0 Othellos Athienou (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (16) 1 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 1 - 2 Ermis (6) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Paralimni (1) 1 - 0 Nea Salamis (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (4) 1 - 0 Ethnikos Assias (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Akritas M. (5) 1 - 1 PO Ormidias (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elia Lythrodonta (6) 4 - 1 Omonia Psevda (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou (13) 1 - 1 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Iraklis Gerolakkou (7) 1 - 3 Meap Pera Choriou N. (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pegia 2014 (1) 2 - 0 Kourris Erimis (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Thoi Lakatamias (8) 3 - 1 Apep Pitsilias (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bristol City (16) 3 - 2 Cardiff (20) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Nottingham Forest (8) 2 - 1 Derby (23) 0 - 0
17:00FT Birmingham (18) 2 - 1 Barnsley (24) 1 - 0
17:00FT Blackpool (12) 1 - 0 Millwall (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bournemouth (2) 0 - 1 Hull City (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coventry (10) 1 - 2 QPR (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Reading (21) 3 - 4 Huddersfield (6) 3 - 3 
17:00FT Sheffield Utd (11) 2 - 0 Luton (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (9) 2 - 3 Fulham (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Swansea (17) 1 - 0 Preston (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT West Brom (5) 3 - 0 Peterborough (22) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Burton Albion (11) 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cambridge United (12) 1 - 0 Crewe (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton (14) 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ipswich (9) 2 - 1 Accrington ST (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (5) 0 - 1 Doncaster (23) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Morecambe (21) 3 - 2 Wycombe (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford United (6) 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Plymouth (7) 1 - 2 Lincoln (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (3) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (18) 0 - 1 Bolton (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunderland (2) 1 - 0 Portsmouth (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wigan (1) 3 - 2 Gillingham (24) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Swindon Town (6) 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Barrow (21) 1 - 3 Mansfield Town (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Crawley Town (14) 0 - 1 Tranmere (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (1) 3 - 0 Carlisle (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (11) 3 - 0 Oldham (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hartlepool (16) 1 - 1 Stevenage (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (13) 0 - 0 Port Vale (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (18) 0 - 0 Bradford (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (10) 0 - 3 Colchester (22) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (23) 0 - 1 Newport County (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (3) 0 - 0 Northampton (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (17) 0 - 2 Exeter City (8) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Altrincham (16) 1 - 2 Torquay (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (5) 1 - 1 Weymouth (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chesterfield (1) 0 - 0 Aldershot Town (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (10) 1 - 2 Bromley (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Maidenhead (19) 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (9) 5 - 0 Dover (23) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Woking (12) 2 - 0 Wealdstone (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (13) 1 - 2 Wrexham (6) 1 - 0 
19:20FT Dagenham & Redbridge (8) 0 - 2 Stockport (3) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT AFC Fylde (3) 2 - 1 Guiseley AFC (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT AFC Telford United (22) 5 - 0 Darlington 1883 (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Alfreton (12) 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town (2) 0 - 0 Chorley (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (18) 2 - 1 Kettering (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (7) 4 - 3 Chester (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (21) 0 - 4 Hereford (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gateshead (1) 3 - 1 Leamington (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gloucester City (19) 0 - 1 Southport (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kidderminster (4) 3 - 0 York (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (10) 1 - 1 Boston Utd (8) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bath City (12) 2 - 1 Eastbourne Borough (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Billericay (21) 1 - 1 Havant & Wville (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Braintree (20) -:- Slough Town (15)  
17:00FT Dartford (5) 2 - 2 Hampton & Richmond (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (1) 5 - 1 Ebbsfleet United (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (6) 4 - 1 Concord Rangers (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (7) 2 - 1 Chelmsford (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT St Albans (8) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (18) 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Welling (19) 0 - 1 Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ashton United (18) 1 - 0 Lancaster (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Atherton Collieries (10) 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Basford United (12) 1 - 0 Nantwich Town (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (8) 2 - 1 Stalybridge (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hyde United (17) 1 - 2 Whitby (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Matlock Town (1) 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (19) 2 - 1 Witton Albion (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Morpeth Town FC (11) 3 - 0 Buxton (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough (14) 2 - 0 Gainsborough (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Scarborough (4) 2 - 0 Grantham Town (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warrington Town (6) 1 - 2 South Shields (2) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Needham Market (11) 3 - 1 Hitchin (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Stourbridge (10) 1 - 0 Royston Town (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alvechurch (5) 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Banbury United (1) 1 - 2 Redditch (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barwell (13) 2 - 0 Leiston FC (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (2) 4 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (9) 3 - 0 Peterborough Sports (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (21) 0 - 3 Nuneaton (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (4) 4 - 1 Biggleswade Town (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (12) 1 - 0 Tamworth (15) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (13) 0 - 1 Taunton Town (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dorchester (19) 1 - 2 Chesham United (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (6) 3 - 1 Harrow Borough (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hendon (14) 3 - 2 Poole Town (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Langley (20) 1 - 1 Farnborough (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (22) 2 - 3 Metropolitan Police (2) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Salisbury (16) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (15) 6 - 1 Walton Casuals (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Truro City (11) 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (21) 1 - 0 Tiverton (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yate Town (5) 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney (18) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (4) 4 - 1 East Thurrock United (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (12) 2 - 0 Potters Bar Town (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bowers (20) 0 - 1 Merstham (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cheshunt (10) 1 - 2 Horsham (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cray Wanderers (19) 5 - 4 Carshalton Athletic (9) 3 - 3 
17:00FT Folkestone (5) 1 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (15) 2 - 3 Leatherhead (22) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Kingstonian (6) 3 - 5 Enfield Town (2) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Lewes (3) 2 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent (18) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Margate (8) 3 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (1) 1 - 1 AFC Hornchurch (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:30Pst Tinyosi (14) -:- Tambuti (15)  
15:00FT Milling Hotspurs (12) 1 - 0 Manzini Sea Birds (3)  
15:00FT Rangers FC (13) 0 - 0 Vovovo FC (8)  
 
20:00FT Amiens (13) 3 - 0 Guingamp (12) 0 - 0
20:00FT Dijon (7) 1 - 0 Quevilly (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Dunkerque (19) 0 - 0 Sochaux (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (6) 0 - 0 Rodez (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT SC Bastia (14) 0 - 0 Toulouse (1) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (4) 1 - 0 Saint-Malo (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Chartres (6) 1 - 0 Romorantin (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Chateaubriant (3) 1 - 1 US Granvillaise (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Guingamp B (7) 0 - 5 Vitre (14) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Lorient II (2) 1 - 1 Versailles 78 FC (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Rouen (9) 1 - 1 Poissy (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (5) 2 - 1 Plabennec ST (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Vannes (10) 1 - 4 Caen B (8) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Haguenau (12) 3 - 2 Epinal (8) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Auxerre B (7) 1 - 2 Belfort (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lens II (15) 0 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Reims II (4) 0 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (6) 1 - 0 Schiltigheim (14) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Fleury Merogis (3) -:- Beauvais (5)  
19:00Pst Saint Quentin (11) -:- Metz B (10)  
19:30FT Gobelins (1) 2 - 1 Entente S St Gratien (16) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Jura Sud Foot (10) 1 - 0 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lyon II (3) 0 - 1 Martigues (6) 0 - 1 
19:00Pst Aubagne (5) -:- Monts dOr Azergues (1)  
19:00Pst Hyeres (14) -:- Toulon (13)  
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (7) 1 - 0 Lyon Duchere (11)  
19:00FT Marignane (4) 2 - 0 Vallieres (12) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 0 - 5 Saint Priest (15) 0 - 3 
19:00FT RC Grasse (2) 0 - 0 Monaco II (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Andrezieux (8) 1 - 2 Les Herbiers (10) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Moulins Yzeure (3) 0 - 0 Bergerac (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Angouleme (2) 4 - 1 Stade Montois (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Canet Roussillon (5) 0 - 2 Bourges 18 (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chamalieres FC (13) 1 - 2 Montpellier B (15) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Colomiers (14) 0 - 0 Angers B (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (6) 0 - 0 Le Puy (7) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Trelissac FC (11) -:- Beziers (9)  
 
15:30FT Bordeaux W (6) 3 - 1 Reims W (7) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst Dijon W (8) -:- FC Fleury 91 W (4)  
15:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (12) 0 - 2 Guingamp W (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Soyaux W (10) 1 - 3 Paris FC W (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Montpellier W (5) 2 - 3 Lyon W (1) 2 - 2 
 
12:10FT Silkeborg 3 - 0 Middelfart 3 - 0 
13:00FT Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 
13:00Canc BSC Young Boys 0 - 0 FC Winterthur  
13:00Canc Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0 Sparta Praha  
14:00FT Brondby 1 - 4 Lyngby 1 - 0 
14:00FT BSC Young Boys 3 - 1 Lausanne 0 - 0 
14:05FT Rapid Vienna 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0
15:00FT Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 1 Rogaska 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Zurich 1 - 0 FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ried 6 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz 4 - 0 
15:00FT Sirius 2 - 1 Orebro SK 1 - 1 
15:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 
15:30FT FC Lugano 1 - 0 FC Chiasso 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Luzern 2 - 2 SCR Altach 1 - 1 
15:30FT FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Viborg 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC Basel 1893 3 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC 2 - 0 
16:00FT Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 NK CM Celje 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lask Linz 1 - 2 Maribor 0 - 1 
16:00FT Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 2 Admira Wacker 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Hartberg 0 - 0 Lviv 0 - 0 
16:35FT Rapid Vienna 1 - 2 Teplice 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Rostov 0 - 2 Sparta Praha 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 FK Jablonec 1 - 0
 
14:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 0 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 (1) 0 - 1
14:30FT Hansa Rostock (14) 0 - 0 FC Heidenheim (6) 0 - 0
14:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (9) 3 - 4 Werder Bremen (3) 2 - 1
21:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (17) 0 - 5 FC Schalke 04 (4) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (3) 1 - 0 Hallescher FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (2) 2 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (14) 5 - 2 SC Verl (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (19) 1 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim (4) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (17) -:- TSV 1860 Munich (9)  
15:00FT SV Wehen (10) 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Ahlen (11) -:- Fortuna Koln (4)  
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (18) 3 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (13) 1 - 4 FC Schalke 04 II (14) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst FC Wegberg-beeck (17) -:- VfB Homberg (19)  
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (6) 5 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (20) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Sportfreunde Lotte (16) -:- Preussen Munster (3)  
15:00Pst SV Rodinghausen (8) -:- Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9)  
15:00FT Sv Straelen (12) 0 - 0 Bonner SC (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Koln II (7) 1 - 0 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Accra Lions (13) 0 - 1 Ashanti Gold SC (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Karela (8) 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Europa Point (10) 1 - 5 Lincoln Red Imps FC (1) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Europa FC (2) 4 - 1 St Joseph S FC (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:15FT OFI (6) 2 - 4 Panetolikos (9) 1 - 2
19:30FT Ionikos (12) 0 - 1 Panathinaikos (4) 0 - 1
 
14:45FT Almopos Arideas (5) 3 - 0 Olympiacos B (7) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Niki Volou (9) 0 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC (16) 0 - 1 
14:45Pst PAOK Thessaloniki FC B (14) -:- Trikala (10)  
17:00FT Xanthi FC (3) 0 - 3 Veria (1) 0 - 1 
 
22:00Pst Camerhogne (4) -:- Mt. Rich (7)  
22:00Pst Chantimelle (8) -:- Queens PR (6)  
 
09:00Pst Kitchee SC (2) -:- Southern (1)  
 
14:00Pst IA Akranes (5) -:- IBV Vestmannaeyjar (7)  
15:00FT Breidablik (1) 2 - 0 HK Kopavogur (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Keflavik (4) 1 - 2 Leiknir R. (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (4) 3 - 1 Sepahan FC (3) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Persepolis FC (2) 1 - 0 Foolad FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (13) 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa (6) 0 - 1 
17:20FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (3) 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya (8) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Hapoel Hadera (7) 2 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (9) 1 - 0 
19:50FT Maccabi Haifa (1) 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Alessandria (16) 2 - 0 Benevento (4) 1 - 0
15:00FT Brescia (2) 1 - 1 Ternana (12) 1 - 1
15:00FT Como (11) 1 - 1 Crotone (18) 1 - 1
15:00FT Cosenza (17) 1 - 3 Ascoli (8) 0 - 1
15:00FT Monza (6) 1 - 0 Reggina (14) 0 - 0
15:00FT SPAL (15) 0 - 0 Pisa (1) 0 - 0
17:15FT Perugia (10) 0 - 1 Pordenone (19) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Modena (2) 2 - 0 Fermana (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pescara (5) 4 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi (15) 3 - 1 
15:30FT R.C. Cesena (3) 0 - 0 Viterbese (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Reggiana (1) 3 - 1 Pistoiese (18) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Entella (4) 4 - 0 Gubbio (7) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Pesaro (10) 0 - 2 Teramo (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Pontedera (12) 0 - 5 Matelica (6) 0 - 2 
 
13:30FT Sassuolo W (3) 4 - 0 Verona W (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Empoli W (9) 1 - 2 Pomigliano Calcio W (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Juventus W (1) 2 - 2 Fiorentina W (8) 1 - 2 
 
14:00Pst Bandari (6) -:- AFC Leopards (11)  
14:00Pst Bidco United (13) -:- Ulinzi Stars (14)  
14:00Pst GOR Mahia (5) -:- Nairobi City Stars (4)  
14:00Pst Vihiga Bullets FC (18) -:- Kariobangi Sharks (2)  
 
14:15FT Al Ahed (1) 2 - 1 Safa (10)  
14:15FT Al Hikma (9) 0 - 0 Al Akhaa Al Ahli (11)  
 
13:00FT Casa de Portugal (10) 0 - 6 Monte Carlo (1) 0 - 3
15:00FT Lun Lok (5) 1 - 0 CFB Macau (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT CS Duguwolofila (5) 1 - 1 CO Bamako (4)  
18:00FT Stade Malien (8) 2 - 2 Lafia Club de Bamako (15) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Black Stars (12) 0 - 1 Bakaridjan (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Asom (18) 0 - 1 AS Police (3) 0 - 1 
 
05:00FT Mazatlan FC (17) 1 - 2 Toluca (6) 1 - 0
05:00Pst Puebla (10) -:- Club Tijuana (15)
 
20:00FT Atlas W (1) 1 - 0 Santos Laguna W (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Cruz Azul W (8) 0 - 1 Queretaro W (13) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Inter Playa del Carmen (6) 0 - 0 Tapachula (1) 0 - 0 
20:00Pst Club Canoneros Marina -:- Montaneses (3)  
23:00FT Deportivo Dongu FC (4) 2 - 1 Leviatan (12) 0 - 0 
23:00Pst Escorpiones (13) -:- CD Zap  
 
17:30FT Emmen (2) 2 - 0 NAC Breda (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:30Pst AFC Amsterdam (3) -:- Quick Boys (7)  
15:30Pst GVVV Veenendaal (18) -:- Spakenburg (12)  
15:30Pst Noordwijk (9) -:- SVV Scheveningen (14)  
16:00Pst ASWH (17) -:- Koninklijke HFC (5)  
16:00Pst Excelsior Maassluis (10) -:- Rijnsburgse Boys (4)  
16:00Pst Ijsselmeervogels (15) -:- De Treffers (8)  
16:30Pst HHC (6) -:- Kozakken Boys (16)  
16:30Pst Katwijk (1) -:- Jong FC Volendam (13)  
 
17:00FT Ballymena United (7) 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (6) 3 - 0 Carrick Rangers (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (9) 3 - 1 Portadown FC (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 2 - 0 Glenavon FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Knockbreda (9) 2 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (3) 0 - 2 Newry City FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dergview (7) 3 - 1 Institute FC (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (10) 0 - 0 Loughgall (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 1 - 2 Queens University (12) 0 - 2 
 
17:30FT Moreirense (15) 0 - 2 Santa Clara (10) 0 - 1
20:00FT Tondela (14) 2 - 3 Vizela (13) 2 - 1
22:30FT Sporting CP (2) 1 - 2 SC Braga (4) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Vilafranquense (11) 4 - 3 Nacional (5) 2 - 2
17:30FT Varzim (17) 1 - 0 Academica (18) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Felgueiras (2) 2 - 1 Canelas 2010 (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pevidem SC (12) 1 - 2 Fafe (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Al-Duhail SC (2) 0 - 4 Al Wakrah (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Al-Khor (11) 1 - 1 Al-Sailiya (12) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Al Sadd (1) 4 - 2 Al-Arabi SC (6) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Chindia Targoviste (12) 0 - 0 FC Voluntari (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova (4) 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti (7) 1 - 0
 
16:00Pst Cailungo (14) -:- SP Domagnano (12)  
16:00Pst Faetano (9) -:- AC Libertas (5)  
16:00Pst Folgore (7) -:- Fiorentino (11)  
16:00Pst La Fiorita (3) -:- Murata (8)  
16:00Pst San Giovanni (10) -:- SS Pennarossa (6)  
16:00Pst SS Cosmos (15) -:- Virtus (4)  
16:00Pst Tre Penne (1) -:- Juvenes/Dogana (13)  
 
14:35FT Al-Fayha (6) 2 - 0 Al Taee (11) 1 - 0 
17:20FT Al-Hazm (16) 2 - 0 Al-Raed (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:20FT Al Najoom (11) 2 - 0 Al-Lewaa (13) 1 - 0 
14:40FT Tuwaiq (10) 0 - 1 Al Arabi SC (1) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al Bukayriyah (5) 2 - 0 Al-Saqer (4) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al-Riyadh (2) 1 - 1 Al-Sharq (12) 0 - 1 
15:10FT Al Entesar (8) 1 - 1 Al-Washm (6) 0 - 0 
19:10FT Al Dahab (14) 0 - 2 Al-Sadd (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Clyde (6) 1 - 1 Queens Park (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Fife (10) 0 - 2 Falkirk (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Albion Rovers (9) -:- Kelty Hearts (1)  
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (10) 0 - 1 Stranraer (5) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Stirling Albion (7) -:- Forfar Athletic (2)  
 
14:30FT Auchinleck Talbot 0 - 5 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 2
17:00FT Aberdeen 3 - 0 Edinburgh City 2 - 0 
17:00FT Arbroath 3 - 0 Darvel FC 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ayr Utd 0 - 2 St Mirren 0 - 2 
17:00FT Banks O DEE 0 - 3 Raith Rovers 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dumbarton 0 - 1 Dundee 0 - 0 
17:00AET * Kelty Hearts 1 - 0 St Johnstone 0 - 0 
17:00AET Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Dundee Utd * 1 - 1 
17:00FT Livingston 1 - 0 Ross County 1 - 0 
17:00AET * Motherwell 2 - 1 Morton 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick 1 - 0 Airdrieonians 1 - 0 
17:00AP * Peterhead 2 - 2(5 - 3) East Kilbride 2 - 1 
19:30FT Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 Celtic 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Brora Rangers (5) 0 - 2 Brechin (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (11) 0 - 1 Keith (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Formartine United (7) 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (14) 2 - 3 Nairn County (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fort William (18) 1 - 4 Buckie Thistle (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Huntly (12) 1 - 2 Fraserburgh (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (15) 2 - 1 Turriff Utd (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (16) 1 - 1 Deveronvale (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wick Academy (8) 1 - 2 Rothes (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (15) 0 - 6 Celtic B (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Spartans (2) 4 - 2 Civil Service Strollers (6) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Stirling University (14) 3 - 1 Gala Fairydean (11) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Zaragoza (16) 0 - 0 Valladolid (2) 0 - 0
19:15FT Fuenlabrada (19) 3 - 2 Las Palmas (7) 1 - 1
22:00FT Malaga (14) 0 - 5 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (8) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Cultural Leonesa (13) 1 - 1 Real Union (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT S.S. Reyes (9) 0 - 7 Celta Vigo B (4) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Athletic Club B (17) 3 - 0 Extremadura (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SD Logrones (14) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Valladolid B (18) 0 - 2 Tudelano (20) 0 - 1 
 
18:00Pst Albacete (2) -:- Sabadell (18)  
18:00FT Alcoyano (11) 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UD Cornella (15) 2 - 0 San Fernando (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Barcelona B (9) 2 - 2 Ucam Murcia (16) 2 - 1 
20:00FT FC Andorra (3) 0 - 0 UE Llagostera (19) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Llosetense (4) 3 - 0 Serverense (20)  
17:00FT PE Sant Jordi (5) 2 - 0 Inter Ibiza (17)  
17:00FT San Rafael (19) 1 - 2 CE Felanitx (16)  
18:00FT Platges de Calvia (6) 1 - 1 Manacor (3)  
18:00FT Rotlet Molinar (14) 1 - 0 CE Campos (12)  
18:00FT UD Poblense (2) 4 - 0 Portmany (9)  
 
17:30FT Pasaia KE (11) 1 - 0 Beasain (5)  
17:30FT Tolosa (20) 0 - 3 Portugalete (1)  
18:00FT Amurrio (15) 1 - 2 Santutxu (13)  
 
18:00FT Asco (15) 2 - 0 Granollers (17)  
18:00FT Vilafranca (8) 0 - 1 Castelldefels (11)  
 
17:00FT Colegios Diocesanos (16) 2 - 2 Numancia B (13)  
17:00FT Salamanca B (15) 2 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo (17)  
17:15FT Bembibre (7) 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga (12)  
 
16:45FT CD Cortes (8) 0 - 0 Beti Kozkor (10)  
17:00FT Beti Onak (11) 4 - 0 CD Pamplona (7)  
17:00FT CD Huarte (5) 1 - 1 Cantolagua (3)  
17:00FT CD Valle de Egues (13) 2 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte (6)  
18:00FT UDC Txantrea (4) 0 - 0 CD Subiza (1)  
 
17:30Pst Villacanas (13) -:- Manchego (11)  
 
07:30FT Olympic Mahina (10) 3 - 1 AS Excelsior (12)  
07:30FT Punaruu (8) 2 - 1 AS Pueu (6)  
 
13:00FT Tanzania Prisons (15) 0 - 4 Azam (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Biashara Mara United (16) 0 - 0 Geita Gold FC (11)  
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (13) 0 - 0 Simba SC (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Prachuap (15) 1 - 3 Chiangrai United (6) 0 - 1
13:00Pst Ratchaburi (12) -:- Muangthong United (7)
13:00FT Samut Prakan City (13) 1 - 1 Police Tero (10) 0 - 1
14:00FT Bangkok Glass (4) 1 - 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya (8) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Trat FC (1) 1 - 0 Raj Pracha FC (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Lamphun Warrior (3) 1 - 1 Sukhothai FC (2) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Lampang FC (5) 5 - 1 Kasetsart FC (13) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Ayutthaya United (11) 2 - 2 Phrae United (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (15) 3 - 2 Navy FC (18) 3 - 0 
 
12:30FT Yeni Malatyaspor (20) 1 - 1 Besiktas (6) 0 - 0
15:00FT Adana Demirspor (4) 5 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk AS (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Sivasspor (10) 1 - 1 Fenerbahce (5) 0 - 1
18:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (8) 1 - 2 Goztepe (14) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (9) 3 - 1 Genclerbirligi (12) 0 - 1
12:30FT Umraniyespor (1) 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye (15) 1 - 0
15:00FT Altinordu (16) 0 - 5 Istanbulspor AS (5) 0 - 1
18:00FT Ankaragucu (2) 2 - 1 Denizlispor (18) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Bayburt (6) 0 - 0 Turgutluspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT BB Bodrumspor (5) 1 - 0 Diyarbekir Spor AS (13) 0 - 0 
12:00Pst Buyuksehir B. (9) -:- Afjet Afyonspor (4)  
12:00FT Corum Belediyespor (8) 1 - 2 Ergene Velimese Spor (18) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Duzyurtspor (2) 1 - 0 Inegolspor (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (19) 0 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Osmanlispor (10) 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (20) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sariyer (17) 4 - 1 Sakaryaspor (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (3) 2 - 1 Serik Belediyespor (11) 0 - 0 
12:00Pst Soma Spor Dernegi (7) -:- Adiyamanspor (16)  
 
11:30FT Pazarspor (12) 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (8) 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (15) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Amedspor (3) 1 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 0 - 4 Isparta 32 Spor (5) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Kirklarelispor (4) 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (10) 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (2) 2 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (13) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Barry Town (9) 0 - 1 Flint Town United (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cardiff MET (8) 0 - 0 Bala Town (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Newtown AFC (2) 1 - 1 Haverfordwest County AFC (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Conwy Borough (7) 2 - 1 Prestatyn Town (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Llangefni Town (15) 1 - 2 Llanrhaeadr FC (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Llanidloes Town (12) 1 - 6 Colwyn Bay (5) 0 - 5 
16:30FT Penrhyncoch (10) 1 - 0 Buckley Town (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ruthin Town FC (4) 2 - 1 Airbus UK Broughton (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Cwmbran Celtic (12) 2 - 1 Trefelin (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Llantwit Major (2) 3 - 0 Llanelli AFC (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Undy Athletic (15) 0 - 1 Taffs Well (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Briton Ferry (3) 0 - 0 Pontypridd Town (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Indeni (12) 2 - 1 Kafue Celtic (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Buildcon (5) 2 - 0 Forest Rangers (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Chambishi FC (16) 0 - 1 Zesco United FC (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kabwe Warriors (13) 0 - 0 Kansanshi (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Power Dynamos (6) 0 - 0 Prison Leopards (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Red Arrows (1) 3 - 0 Nkana FC (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zanaco (9) 1 - 1 Green Buffaloes (3) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 22/01/2022 & the football fixtures from 22/01/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/01/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/01/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement