My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:30FT Brighton 2 - 0 Swansea 2 - 0 
20:45FT Arsenal 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 
20:45AP Chelsea 1 - 1(4 - 3) Aston Villa 0 - 0
20:45FT Manchester United 0 - 1 West Ham 0 - 1 
20:45FT Millwall 0 - 2 Leicester 0 - 0 
20:45AP Wolves 2 - 2(2 - 3) Tottenham 1 - 2
 
19:00FT Lille (14) 2 - 1 Reims (15) 2 - 0
19:00FT Monaco (13) 3 - 1 Saint Etienne (19) 1 - 1
19:00FT Montpellier (10) 3 - 3 Bordeaux (16) 1 - 2
19:00FT Nantes (8) 3 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Rennes (12) 6 - 0 Clermont Foot (11) 2 - 0
21:00FT Angers (3) 0 - 0 Marseille (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Lens (4) 0 - 1 Strasbourg (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lorient (5) 1 - 0 Nice (7) 1 - 0
21:00FT Lyon (6) 3 - 1 Estac Troyes (17) 0 - 1
21:00FT Metz (20) 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 1
 
18:30FT Salernitana (20) 2 - 2 Verona (15) 1 - 2
18:30FT Spezia (17) 2 - 3 Juventus (12) 1 - 1
20:45FT AC Milan (3) 2 - 0 Venezia (18) 0 - 0
20:45FT Cagliari (19) 0 - 2 Empoli (11) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT Espanyol (13) 1 - 0 Alaves (20) 0 - 0
19:30FT Sevilla (4) 3 - 1 Valencia (5) 3 - 1
22:00FT Real Madrid (1) 6 - 1 Mallorca (11) 3 - 1
22:00FT Villarreal (12) 4 - 1 Elche (15) 2 - 1
 
20:45FT Antwerp (4) 4 - 2 Genk (6) 3 - 1
 
18:45FT Go Ahead Eagles (11) 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 1
18:45FT NEC Nijmegen (10) 0 - 3 Utrecht (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT Groningen (14) 0 - 1 Vitesse (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT Feyenoord (4) 3 - 1 Heerenveen (7) 1 - 0
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (18) 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (12) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Van (6) 1 - 2 Noah (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 3 - 0 FC Urartu (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:30 CA Bermejo (2) -:- Nacional Senac (3)   
21:30 Quebracho V. Montes (4) -:- Garcia Agreda (1)   
 
16:00FT FK Leotar (9) 2 - 1 Rudar Prijedor (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Radnik Bijeljina (11) 1 - 0 Zrinjski (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (6) 2 - 1 FK Sloga Simin Han (1) 2 - 1 
20:30FT FK Sarajevo (3) 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (8) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Avai (6) 1 - 0 Goias (2) 0 - 0
00:00FT Brasilia (20) 0 - 1 CRB (4) 0 - 0
00:00FT Sampaio Correa (7) 2 - 2 Brusque (15) 2 - 0
02:30FT Nautico Recife (8) 1 - 2 Londrina (18) 0 - 1
02:30FT Vila Nova (16) 0 - 0 Confianca-Se (19) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Santiago Morning (4) 2 - 1 Cobreloa (14)  
21:00FT D. Puerto Montt (3) 1 - 0 Barnechea (16)  
22:00Canc Lautaro de Buin 0 - 0 San Luis (13)  
23:00FT Deportes Temuco (7) 2 - 0 San Marcos de Arica (6)  
23:30FT Fernandez Vial (12) 2 - 2 San Luis (13)  
 
10:30FT Zibo Sunday (14) 2 - 1 Beijing Baxy (15) 1 - 1 
13:35FT Shaanxi Changan Athletic (6) 0 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa (7) 0 - 1
13:35FT Wuhan Three Towns (2) 3 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan (18) 3 - 0
 
02:40FT Tigres FC (13) 0 - 0 Union Magdalena (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Simba (20) 0 - 2 DC Motema Pembe (3)  
16:30Pst AS Maniema Union -:- AC Kuya Sport (6)  
16:30Pst AS Maniema Union -:- AC Rangers (18)  
 
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (11) 1 - 1 Solin (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT FK Prepere 0 - 1 FK Jablonec 0 - 0 
15:30FT Karvina 1 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 
15:30FT Prostejov 0 - 4 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sk Zapy 0 - 4 Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 
15:30FT Trinec 0 - 1 Teplice 0 - 0 
15:30FT Zbuzany 1 - 2 Slovacko 0 - 2 
15:45AET Loko Vitavin 2 - 5 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lisen 0 - 3 Sparta Praha 0 - 2 
16:15FT Slovan Velvary 2 - 4 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 
 
16:30AP Aalborg Freja 1 - 1(5 - 4) IF Lyseng 1 - 1 
16:30FT B 1913 3 - 4 Sonderjyske 0 - 2 
16:30FT Kjellerup 0 - 5 FC Midtjylland 0 - 2 
16:30FT Vanlose 3 - 4 Vejle 1 - 1 
16:30FT VSK Aarhus 1 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 
18:00FT Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Randers FC 2 - 3 
18:00FT Nykobing FC 3 - 0 FC Copenhagen 2 - 0 
18:30AET Marienlyst 1 - 2 Middelfart 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Atletico Porteno (10) 1 - 1 El Nacional (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT LDU Portoviejo (9) 3 - 3 Santo Domingo (7) 3 - 0 
22:00FT America de Quito (4) 1 - 1 Gualaceo SC (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Chacaritas (5) 4 - 1 Guayaquil SC (8) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Flora Tallinn (2) 5 - 2 Trans Narva (6) 2 - 1 
 
17:30FT Haka (10) 4 - 0 SJK (4) 2 - 0
17:30FT HJK Helsinki (1) 0 - 2 HIFK Elsinki (6) 0 - 1
17:30FT Honka (8) 0 - 1 KuPS (2) 0 - 0
17:30FT Ilves Tampere (7) 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn (9) 1 - 0
17:30FT Inter Turku (3) 4 - 0 AC Oulu (11) 3 - 0
17:30FT Kooteepee (12) 1 - 2 FC Lahti (5) 1 - 2
 
17:30FT TPV (12) 2 - 1 Kaapo (5) 1 - 1 
17:45FT EPS (11) 2 - 1 Ilves II (10) 1 - 1 
 
19:30FT Alemannia Waldalges (2) 1 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern II (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FSV Salmrohr (10) 0 - 2 FC Karbach (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FV Engers (5) 2 - 1 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT SG Muelheim-Kaerlich (6) 0 - 0 Hassia Bingen (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT TSV Emmelshausen (12) 0 - 5 Eintracht Trier (1) 0 - 2 
19:30FT TuS Koblenz (11) 1 - 2 SV Gonsenheim (7) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (8) 1 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Elversberg II (9) 3 - 2 FV Eppelborn (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FV Diefflen (5) 2 - 1 FSV Jaegersburg (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (1) 3 - 2 FV Dudenhofen (2) 2 - 1 
19:30FT SV Roechling (7) 3 - 1 FC Speyer 09 (10) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Wormatia Worms (3) 7 - 0 TSG Pfeddersheim (4) 4 - 0 
 
17:15FT OFI (9) 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (10) 0 - 0
17:15FT Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 4 - 1 Apollon Smirnis (13) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Panetolikos (6) 1 - 2 PAOK (5) 0 - 1
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (2) 1 - 0 Lamia (12) 0 - 0
19:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (14) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (8) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT MOL Fehervar (5) 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Awd Al Najaf (1) 3 - 0 Al Diwaniya (20)  
 
18:00FT Ternana (15) 3 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913 (12) 0 - 0
20:30FT Cremonese (6) 0 - 3 Perugia (9) 0 - 2
 
16:30FT Juventus U23 (8) 2 - 1 Triestina (16) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Virtus Verona (17) 1 - 1 Piacenza (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Tokyo (8) 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (3) 1 - 1
12:00FT Kashima (7) 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 0
12:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka (11) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT RFS (1) 2 - 1 FK Liepaja (4) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (11) 3 - 1 Wiltz (12) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FC Differdange 03 (3) 3 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Fola Esch (7) 2 - 1 Swift Hesperange (8) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (2) 7 - 0 US Hostert (14) 3 - 0 
20:00FT UNA Strassen (6) 2 - 1 Progres Niederkorn (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Union Titus Petange (9) 0 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (5) 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Victoria Rosport (13) 3 - 2 FC Rodange 91 (15) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Raya2 Expansion (7) 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (12) 0 - 1
02:05FT Cancun FC (13) 0 - 1 Leones Negros UDG (14) 0 - 1 
04:05FT Dorados (1) 3 - 1 Correcaminos Uat (15) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Milsami Orhei (1) 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (3) 4 - 0 FC Floresti (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zaria Balti (4) 2 - 4 Dinamo-Auto (5) 1 - 2 
 
22:30FT Mouloudia Oujda (14) 0 - 2 FAR Rabat (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00AET Grorud 2 - 3 Lillestrom 2 - 1 
17:00FT KFUM Oslo 3 - 1 Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 
18:00FT Alta 1 - 2 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bryne 1 - 4 Molde 1 - 2 
18:00FT Ham-Kam 1 - 2 Raufoss 1 - 2 
18:00FT Harstad 0 - 5 Brann 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kongsvinger 4 - 1 Flekkeroy 1 - 0 
18:00FT Moss 1 - 7 Sandnes ULF 1 - 4 
18:00AP Nardo 2 - 2(5 - 3) Arendal 2 - 1 
18:00FT Nest-Sotra 0 - 5 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 3 
18:00AP Ranheim 1 - 1(1 - 3) Aalesund 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sogndal 0 - 2 Asane 0 - 1 
18:00FT Start 4 - 2 Mjondalen 1 - 1 
18:00FT Stromsgodset 5 - 1 Stabaek 2 - 1 
18:00FT Valerenga 0 - 3 ODD Ballklubb 0 - 1 
20:10FT Viking 3 - 1 Rosenborg 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT FK Tonsberg (1) 4 - 1 Oppsal (9) 3 - 1 
 
15:45FT Al-Duhail SC (1) 3 - 1 Al-Gharafa (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Al-Khor (12) 1 - 2 Al Wakrah (5) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Al-Rayyan SC (10) 2 - 4 Al Sadd (2) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT Leningradets (2) 0 - 2 Krasnodar (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT FC Chayka (1) 1 - 0 FC Rostov (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:00AP Legion (3) 1 - 1(0 - 2) FC UFA (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 3 - 1 Al Akhdoud (15) 3 - 0 
17:50FT Bisha (19) 0 - 1 Ohod (3) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al Adalh (1) 3 - 0 Al-Draih (5) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Radnicki 1923 (7) 2 - 1 Novi Pazar (15) 2 - 1 
17:30FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (8) 1 - 2 Proleter Novi SAD (14) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Napredak (3) 1 - 2 Cukaricki (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Fk Loznica (9) 2 - 0 Timok (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Indjija (1) 5 - 3 FK Graficar (15) 3 - 2 
16:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (16) 0 - 3 FK IMT Beograd (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT RAD (7) 2 - 1 FK Zlatibor (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (12) 3 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Zarkovo (4) 1 - 3 Macva (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (8) 3 - 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Javor (5) 2 - 0 Backa (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00 Johansen (8) -:- SLIFA Mount Aureol (17)   
18:15 Freetown City (6) -:- East End Tigers (10)   
 
17:00FT Radomlje (10) 0 - 2 Ask Bravo (2) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 2 - 1 NK Domzale (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Jadran Dekani (15) 0 - 0 Bilje (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Krsko (11) 0 - 1 ND Gorica (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Free State Stars (2) 2 - 1 Ts Sporting (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Polokwane City (5) 4 - 0 Richards BAY FC (13) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Pretoria Callies (16) 1 - 2 JDR Stars (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Venda (11) 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (15) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Jeju United FC (8) 0 - 1 Daegu FC (3) 0 - 0
09:30FT Suwon City FC (4) 3 - 1 Seongnam FC (9) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Seoul (10) 0 - 0 Incheon United (7) 0 - 0
 
17:15FT CD Lealtad (19) 1 - 1 Navarro (17)  
17:15FT Colunga (18) 0 - 2 CD Llanes (4)  
17:15FT Sporting Gijon B (2) 3 - 2 Praviano (13)  
17:30FT CD Tuilla (3) 1 - 3 Oviedo B (1)  
17:30FT El San Martin (15) 2 - 1 Real Titanico (16)  
17:45FT UP Langreo II (6) 0 - 0 Lenense (9)  
19:00FT Roces (20) 0 - 2 L'Entregu CF (7)  
19:30FT Caudal (10) 1 - 1 CD Covadonga (12)  
20:00FT Luarca (14) 0 - 3 Mosconia (8)  
20:00FT Urraca (11) 1 - 1 Gijon Industrial (5)  
 
19:00FT Djurgardens IF (1) 3 - 2 Degerfors IF (14) 2 - 0
19:00FT IF Elfsborg (4) 0 - 1 Malmo FF (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Orebro SK (15) 2 - 0 Ostersunds FK (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sirius (9) 2 - 4 IFK Norrkoping (5) 1 - 2
 
18:00FT Lausanne (10) 1 - 6 BSC Young Boys (3) 0 - 2
20:30FT FC ST. Gallen (8) 0 - 2 FC Basel 1893 (1) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT BSC Young Boys II (16) 1 - 5 Etoile Carouge FC (8) 1 - 3 
20:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (9) 1 - 1 FC Basel II (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Black Stars (5) 1 - 1 SC YF Juventus (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dushanbe-83 (8) 1 - 2 Eskhata (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kuktosh (10) 2 - 1 Istaravshan (5) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Ravshan (7) 1 - 2 CSKA Pomir (3) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Gaziantep FK (10) 1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Goztepe (15) 0 - 2 Hatayspor (3) 0 - 1
19:00FT Kayserispor (9) 3 - 0 Galatasaray (11) 2 - 0
 
02:00FT Racing Montevideo (1) 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors (10)  
21:00FT Albion FC (3) 1 - 0 Juventud (5)  
23:30FT Central Espanol (9) 1 - 0 Rocha FC (11)  
 
13:00FT Zesco United FC (9) 2 - 0 Chambishi FC (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Forest Rangers (4) 1 - 2 Buildcon (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Green Buffaloes (2) 2 - 0 Zanaco (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Green Eagles (6) 0 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kafue Celtic (14) 1 - 2 Indeni (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kansanshi (10) 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Konkola Blades (8) 0 - 1 Nkwazi (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Prison Leopards (7) 2 - 1 Power Dynamos (18) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 22/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 22/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement