SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (9)
15:00 Burundi (2) -:- Gabon (3)
17:00 Cameroon (2) -:- Comoros (4)
17:30 Niger (1) -:- Egypt (2)
18:30 Guinea-Bissau -:- Mozambique
18:30 Zambia -:- Namibia
19:00 Ivory Coast (2) -:- Rwanda (4)
20:00 Ghana (2) -:- Kenya (1)
21:00 Mali (1) -:- South Sudan (4)
21:00 Senegal (1) -:- Madagascar (2)
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (8)
17:00Pst Bordj Bou Arreridj (8) -:- CR Belouizdad (14)  
17:00Pst CS Constantine (6) -:- JS Kabylie (2)  
17:00Pst Hussein Dey (9) -:- ES Setif (4)  
17:00Pst JS Saoura (7) -:- MC Alger (5)  
17:00Pst MO Bejaia (15) -:- Paradou AC (3)  
17:00Pst Tadjenant (12) -:- MC Oran (11)  
17:00Pst USM Alger (1) -:- Olympique Medea (13)  
17:00Pst USM Bel Abbes (16) -:- AS Ain Mlila (10)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
02:00 Instituto Cordoba (21) -:- Los Andes (24)  
19:30 Arsenal Sarandi (3) -:- Gimnasia M. (8)  
21:00 Chacarita Juniors (25) -:- Guillermo Brown (20)  
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (2)
09:30Pst Grange Thistle (3) -:- Brisbane Knights (11)  
11:00Pst Centenary Stormers (10) -:- North Pine (9)  
     Austria: Regionalliga East (3)
17:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (7) -:- SKN ST. Polten (Am) (12)  
17:00 Leobendorf (3) -:- Wiener Sportklub (5)  
17:00 Team Wiener Linien (10) -:- Marchfeld (4)  
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (3)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura (6) -:- SV Lendorf (16)  
17:00 Union Gurten (11) -:- Volkermarkt (15)  
19:30 Grazer AK (1) -:- Deutschlandsberger (3)  
     Austria: Regionalliga West (7)
15:00 FC Kitzbuhel (2) -:- SC Schwaz (6)  
15:00 SV Wals Grunau (15) -:- SV Grodig (10)  
15:00 VfB Hohenems (11) -:- Worgl (8)  
16:00 FC Pinzgau (14) -:- FC Dornbirn 1913 (1)  
16:00 SV Seekirchen (7) -:- FC Langenegg (16)  
16:00 USK Anif (3) -:- FC Kufstein (4)  
16:30 SCR Altach (Am) (13) -:- SVG reichenau (9)  
     Chile: Super Cup (1)
23:00 Universidad Catolica -:- Palestino  
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (1)
22:15 Deportivo Pasto (11) -:- Millonarios (1)  
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (4)
16:30 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (12) -:- NK Zadar (9)  
16:30 Kustosija (11) -:- Solin (13)  
16:30 Lucko (8) -:- NK Osijek II (4)  
16:30 Sibenik (1) -:- Hrvatski Dragovoljac (10)  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (5)
14:00 Kolding FC (1) -:- Odder IGF (10)  
15:00 Aarhus Fremad (4) -:- Kjellerup (12)  
15:00 Jammerbugt FC (5) -:- FC Sydvest 05 (9)  
16:00 Skive (2) -:- Dalum (8)  
17:00 Brabrand (3) -:- Vejgaard B (7)  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (5)
14:00 HIK (5) -:- B93 (9)  
14:00 Vanlose (4) -:- AB Copenhagen (3)  
15:00 Marienlyst (12) -:- Slagelse (7)  
15:00 Middelfart (1) -:- Hillerod Fodbold (8)  
16:00 Bronshoj BK (2) -:- Frem (6)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Round (2)
15:00 Brondby W (1) -:- VSK Aarhus W (3)  
16:00 Thisted W (6) -:- Koldingq W (5)  
     England: League One (10)
14:00 Walsall (21) -:- Barnsley (2)
17:00 AFC Wimbledon (22) -:- Gillingham (16)  
17:00 Bradford (24) -:- Blackpool (9)  
17:00 Burton Albion (11) -:- Accrington ST (15)  
17:00 Coventry (7) -:- Oxford United (19)  
17:00 Luton (1) -:- Doncaster (6)  
17:00 Peterborough (8) -:- Southend (20)  
17:00 Plymouth (12) -:- Bristol Rovers (13)  
17:00 Rochdale (23) -:- Scunthorpe (17)  
17:00 Shrewsbury (18) -:- Portsmouth (4)
     England: National League (8)
14:30 Chesterfield (16) -:- Sutton Utd (9)
17:00 Barrow (11) -:- Harrogate Town (6)  
17:00 Boreham Wood (18) -:- Aldershot Town (22)  
17:00 Braintree (24) -:- Bromley (13)  
17:00 FC Halifax Town (14) -:- Solihull Moors (2)  
17:00 Hartlepool (12) -:- Wrexham (3)  
17:00 Maidstone Utd (23) -:- Ebbsfleet United (10)  
17:00 Salford City (4) -:- Barnet (17)  
     England: National League North (9)
17:00 Ashton United (21) -:- Blyth Spartans (15)  
17:00 Brackley Town (5) -:- Kidderminster (8)  
17:00 Chorley (1) -:- Leamington (16)  
17:00 Curzon Ashton (13) -:- FC Utd of Manchester (20)  
17:00 Hereford (17) -:- Guiseley AFC (19)  
17:00 Nuneaton (22) -:- Darlington 1883 (18)  
17:00 Southport (14) -:- Bradford Park Avenue (4)  
17:00 Spennymoor Town (3) -:- Alfreton (11)  
17:00 York (12) -:- Boston Utd (10)  
     England: National League South (11)
17:00 Billericay (7) -:- Hungerford Town (20)  
17:00 Concord Rangers (8) -:- Torquay (2)  
17:00 Dartford (6) -:- Hampton & Richmond (16)  
17:00 Eastbourne Borough (17) -:- Bath City (3)  
17:00 Hemel Hempstead Town (14) -:- East Thurrock United (21)  
17:00 Oxford City (13) -:- Dulwich Hamlet (15)  
17:00 St Albans (10) -:- Gloucester City (19)  
17:00 Truro City (18) -:- Chelmsford (5)  
17:00 Wealdstone (9) -:- Chippenham (11)  
17:00 Weston Super Mare (22) -:- Welling (4)  
17:00 Woking (1) -:- Slough Town (12)  
     England: League Two (11)
17:00 Carlisle (9) -:- Cambridge United (21)  
17:00 Cheltenham (17) -:- Northampton (11)  
17:00 Colchester (8) -:- Tranmere (5)  
17:00 Crawley Town (18) -:- Lincoln (1)  
17:00 Grimsby (16) -:- Bury (2)  
17:00 Macclesfield (23) -:- Stevenage (10)  
17:00 Mansfield Town (3) -:- Crewe (14)  
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons (4) -:- Yeovil Town (22)  
17:00 Notts County (24) -:- Exeter City (7)  
17:00 Port Vale (20) -:- Forest Green (6)  
17:00 Swindon Town (13) -:- Morecambe (19)  
     Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship - Qualifying Round (8)
16:00 Georgia -:- Switzerland  
19:00 Gibraltar -:- Ireland  
19:00 Malta -:- Faroe Islands  
19:00 Sweden -:- Romania  
21:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina -:- Armenia  
21:45 Italy -:- Finland  
21:45 Liechtenstein -:- Greece  
21:45 Spain -:- Norway  
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (5)
15:30 Borec Veles (1) -:- FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4)  
15:30 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) -:- Vardar Negotino (9)  
15:30 FK Partizan Obrsani (7) -:- FK Tikves (2)  
15:30 FK Plackovica (6) -:- Bregalnica Stip (5)  
15:30 FK Sasa (10) -:- FK Detonit Junior (8)  
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (4)
15:30 FK Struga (1) -:- FK Skopje (3)  
15:30 Gostivar (7) -:- Vlazrimi 77 (5)  
15:30 Pelister (6) -:- FK Labunishta (2)  
15:30 Teteks (10) -:- FK Korabi (4)  
     Finland: Naisten Liga - Regular Season (3)
13:00 Tips W -:- Aland United W  
14:00 Ons W -:- Hjk Helsinki W  
15:00 Kups W -:- Honka W  
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
15:45 Montpellier W (4) -:- Guingamp W (7)  
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (4)
02:00 Peru -:- Paraguay  
03:00 Guatemala -:- Costa Rica  
04:15 Mexico -:- Chile  
19:00 Brazil -:- Panama
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (11)
14:00 IFK Goteborg -:- Orgryte IS  
15:00 Halmstad -:- IF Elfsborg  
15:00 Orebro SK -:- IFK Mariehamn  
15:00 Osters IF -:- kalmar FF  
15:00 Sirius -:- IK Frej  
16:00 Brann -:- Sogndal  
16:00 Fredrikstad -:- Falkenbergs FF  
16:00 Vasby United -:- Djurgardens IF  
16:30 Kristiansund BK -:- Aalesund  
17:00 Stromsgodset -:- Start  
17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg -:- Austria Vienna  
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena (19) -:- KFC Uerdingen 05 (10)  
15:00 Hallescher FC (4) -:- SV Wehen (3)  
15:00 Karlsruher SC (2) -:- Hansa Rostock (7)  
15:00 Preussen Munster (12) -:- SpVgg Unterhaching (8)  
15:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) -:- FC Wurzburger Kickers (5)  
15:00 TSV 1860 Munich (9) -:- SV Meppen (11)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (4)
14:00 Hamburger SV II (10) -:- Luneburger SK Hansa (14)  
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II (1) -:- Weiche Flensburg (3)  
15:00 Germania Egestorf (9) -:- Hannover 96 II (7)  
15:00 Werder Bremen II (5) -:- Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (18)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (7)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (18) -:- FK pirmasens (12)  
15:00 FC Saarbrucken (3) -:- Kickers Offenbach (4)  
15:00 Hessen Dreieich (17) -:- SV Elversberg (7)  
15:00 SC Freiburg II (8) -:- Wormatia Worms (14)  
15:00 SSV ULM 1846 (6) -:- FSV Mainz 05 II (16)  
15:00 TSV Steinbach (5) -:- Tsg Balingen (9)  
15:00 Waldhof Mannheim (1) -:- VfB Stuttgart II (15)  
     Germany: Regionalliga West (6)
15:00Pst Borussia Dortmund II (5) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (17)  
15:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II (4) -:- Herkenrath (18)  
15:00 FC Viktoria Koln (1) -:- Wuppertaler SV (9)  
15:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (16) -:- Bonner SC (13)  
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 (14) -:- SV Rodinghausen (3)  
15:00 Sv Straelen (11) -:- Rot-weiss Essen (6)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (2)
14:30 Bischofswerdaer (17) -:- Viktoria Berlin (8)  
14:30 Chemnitzer FC (1) -:- FSV Budissa Bautzen (15)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (6)
15:00 FC Augsburg II (15) -:- VfB Eichstatt (2)  
15:00 Schalding-heining (8) -:- FV Illertissen (9)  
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth (10) -:- FC Pipinsried (18)  
15:00 SV Heimstetten (16) -:- FC Nurnberg II (5)  
15:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (17) -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth II (12)  
15:00 VFR Garching (14) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 II (13)  
     Greece: Football League (5)
15:00 Aiginiakos (16) -:- Kissamikos (9)  
15:00 AOK Kerkyra (6) -:- Ergotelis (7)  
15:00 Irodotos (13) -:- Trikala (12)  
15:00 Platanias (5) -:- Volos NFC (1)  
15:00 Sparti (15) -:- Aittitos Spaton (14)  
     Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
11:30 Kitchee SC (4) -:- Yuen Long FC (7)  
     Italy: Serie B (1)
19:00TBR Lecce (4) 0 - 0 Ascoli (12)
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (10)
15:30 Arzachena (16) -:- Pontedera (10)  
15:30 Cuneo (17) -:- Alessandria (12)  
15:30 Gozzano (11) -:- Novara (9)  
15:30 Juventus U23 (13) -:- Pro Vercelli (4)  
15:30 Lucchese (19) -:- Pro Patria (8)  
15:30 Pistoiese (15) -:- Olbia (14)  
17:30Awd Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Albissola (18)  
21:30 Arezzo (7) -:- Piacenza (2)  
21:30 Pisa (6) -:- Carrarese (5)  
21:30 Virtus Entella (1) -:- Robur Siena (3)  
     Italy: Serie A Women (4)
16:00 Florentia W (6) -:- Bari Pink W (11)  
16:00 Orobica W (12) -:- AC Milan W (3)  
16:00 Tavagnacco W (8) -:- Chievo Verona W (10)  
16:00 Verona W (9) -:- Sassuolo W (7)  
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (6)
07:00 Albirex Niigata (6) -:- Avispa Fukuoka (22)
07:00 Omiya Ardija (13) -:- Mito Hollyhock (4)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu (3) -:- Kanazawa (11)
07:00 Yokohama FC (19) -:- FC Gifu (7)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol (2) -:- Fagiano Okayama (10)
10:00 Ehime FC (9) -:- V-varen Nagasaki (14)
     Japan: Football League (2)
06:00 Honda Lock (8) -:- Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (13)  
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki (16) -:- Mio Biwako Shiga (4)  
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00Pst Ulinzi Stars (10) -:- GOR Mahia (2)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (8)
17:00Pst FUS Rabat (13) -:- Difaa El Jadida (11)  
17:00Pst Ittihad Tanger (2) -:- FAR Rabat (8)  
17:00Pst Kawkab Marrakech (16) -:- Raja Casablanca (3)  
17:00Pst Olympique Safi (7) -:- Hassania Agadir (6)  
17:00Pst Rapide Oued ZEM (12) -:- Moghreb Tetouan (14)  
17:00Pst Renaissance Berkane (9) -:- Olympique Khouribga (10)  
17:00Pst Wydad AC (1) -:- Chabab RIF Hoceima (15)  
17:00Pst Youssoufia Berrechid (5) -:- Mouloudia Oujda (4)  
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (4)
15:00 Institute FC (9) -:- Coleraine FC (6)  
17:00 Ards (11) -:- Crusaders FC (3)  
17:00 Ballymena United (2) -:- Warrenpoint Town (10)  
19:30 Newry City FC (12) -:- Glenavon FC (4)  
     Norway: Toppserien Women - Toppserien (4)
15:00 LSK Kvinner W -:- Kolbotn W  
15:00 Sandviken W -:- Roa W  
16:00 Klepp W -:- Avaldsnes W  
16:00 Lyn W -:- Fart W  
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
20:15 Molinos El Pirata (14) -:- FBC Melgar (13)
22:30 Ayacucho FC (8) -:- Alianza Lima (3)
     Poland: I Liga (2)
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn (15) -:- Rakow Czestochowa (1)  
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow (18) -:- Wigry Suwalki (16)  
     Poland: Ii Liga (8)
14:00 Blekitni Stargard (12) -:- Resovia Rzeszow (8)  
15:00 Radomiak Radom (1) -:- Stal Stalowa Wola (7)  
16:00 Pogon Siedlce (11) -:- ROW 1964 Rybnik (16)  
16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (17) -:- Gryf Wejherowo (13)  
16:00 SKRA Czestochowa (9) -:- Znicz Pruszkow (10)  
18:00 GKS Belchatow (4) -:- Olimpia Elblag (18)  
18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz (5) -:- Leczna (6)  
20:10 Widzew Lodz (2) -:- Elana Torun (3)  
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
16:30 Cabinteely (4) -:- Limerick FC (6)  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (1)
17:00Canc CS Tunari (6) -:- Delta Dobrogea (15)   
     Romania: Liga II (5)
11:00 CS Balotesti (18) -:- Ripensia Timisoara (11)  
11:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea (14) -:- Aerostar Bacau (16)  
11:00 Metaloglobus (12) -:- Farul Constanta (17)  
11:00 Pandurii TG JIU (10) -:- Dacia Unirea Braila (19)  
13:00 FC Clinceni (3) -:- Uta Arad (8)  
     Russia: PFL - South (7)
13:00 SKA Rostov (10) -:- Dinamo-gts Stavropol (13)  
14:00 Biolog-novokubansk (7) -:- Legion (6)  
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan (4) -:- Urozhay Krasnodar (2)  
14:00 Druzhba Maykop (5) -:- Mashuk-kmv (9)  
15:00 FC Chayka (1) -:- Spartak Vladikavkaz (11)  
15:00 Spartak Nalchik (8) -:- Krasnodar 3 (12)  
17:00Awd Angusht (14) 3 - 0 Akademiya Futbola  
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
19:05 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) -:- Ohod (16)  
     Scotland: Championship (1)
17:00 Dundee Utd (2) -:- Alloa Athletic (10)  
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00 Airdrieonians (7) -:- Forfar Athletic (3)  
17:00 East Fife (4) -:- Brechin (9)  
17:00 Montrose (5) -:- Stenhousemuir (10)  
17:00 Raith Rovers (2) -:- Dumbarton (6)  
17:00 Stranraer (8) -:- Arbroath (1)  
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00 Clyde (3) -:- Annan Athletic (4)  
17:00 Cowdenbeath (8) -:- Queens Park (7)  
17:00 Edinburgh City (2) -:- Peterhead (1)  
17:00 Elgin City (5) -:- Albion Rovers (10)  
17:00 Stirling Albion (6) -:- Berwick (9)  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (8)
16:00 Bezanija (8) -:- Zarkovo (9)  
16:00 Buducnost Dobanovci (12) -:- Metalac GM (5)  
16:00 Indjija (3) -:- FK Zlatibor (4)  
16:00 Novi Pazar (16) -:- TSC Backa Topola (1)  
16:00 Radnicki 1923 (6) -:- FK Becej (11)  
16:00 Sindjelic Beograd (7) -:- Javor (2)  
16:00 Sloboda Uzice (15) -:- Teleoptik (14)  
19:30 Borac Cacak (13) -:- FK Trayal (10)  
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
17:00 Elche (14) -:- Alcorcon (10)
19:00 Lugo (18) -:- Albacete (3)
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (4)
17:00 SCD Durango (20) -:- CD Calahorra (12)  
19:00 Arenas Club (10) -:- Tudelano (14)  
19:00 Real Sociedad B (5) -:- Amorebieta (11)  
20:30 UP Langreo (8) -:- CD Vitoria (19)  
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (1)
20:00 Hercules (4) -:- UE Olot (7)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
17:00Pst UCD Burlades (9) -:- Alesves (15)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (2)
17:00 Levante W (3) -:- Atletico Madrid W (1)  
19:00 Barcelona W (2) -:- Valencia W (8)  
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (4)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor (15) -:- Sakaryaspor (5)  
14:00 Bayrampasa (16) -:- Keciorengucu (2)  
14:00 Eyupspor (10) -:- Amedspor (8)  
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye (6) -:- Gumushanespor (13)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
23:55 FC Dallas (12) -:- Colorado Rapids (16)
     USA: United Soccer League (4)
20:00 Saint Louis FC (4) -:- FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (3)  
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC (23) -:- La Galaxy II (19)  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks (8) -:- Seattle Sounders II (21)  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers (32) -:- Pittsburgh Riverhounds (33)  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (6)
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka (3) -:- Prikarpatye (10)  
15:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (14) -:- Sumy (11)  
16:00 Rukh Vynnyky (13) -:- Balkany Zorya (8)  
17:00 Volyn Lutsk (5) -:- Avanhard Kramatorsk (6)  
17:30 Zirka Kirovohrad (15) -:- Obolon-brovar Kyiv (4)  
18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (2) -:- Dnipro-1 (1)  
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
21:00 Fenix (1) -:- Danubio (4)  
21:00 Rampla Juniors (14) -:- Liverpool Montevideo (8)  
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoategui (19) -:- Trujillanos FC (20)  
22:00 Atletico Venezuela (10) -:- Puerto Cabello (15)  
22:00 Lala FC (18) -:- Deportivo Lara (14)  
22:15 Portuguesa FC (16) -:- Zamora FC (4)  
     Wales: Premier League (3)
16:30 Barry Town (3) -:- Caernarfon Town (5)  
16:30 Cardiff MET (7) -:- Carmarthen Town (9)  
16:30 llanelli AFC (12) -:- Cefn Druids AFC (10)  

Get live football scores from 23/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 23/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 23/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 23/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement