My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:30FT Burnley (19) 1 - 0 Crystal Palace (15) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Wolves (7) 1 - 1 Southampton (6) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Athletic Club (9) 4 - 0 Real Betis (15) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (3) 3 - 1 Noah (5) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Sabah FK (7) 2 - 1 Sabail (8) 2 - 0 
 
01:30FT Corinthians (11) 0 - 0 Gremio (7) 0 - 0
 
22:30FT Figueirense (18) 1 - 2 Sampaio Correa (3) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Jacuipense (5) 3 - 2 Treze (9) 1 - 1 
 
20:45FT Altos (1) 2 - 0 Santos AP (7) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Bare (6) 1 - 3 River AC (2) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Mirassol (2) 2 - 0 Cabofriense (3) 1 - 0 
 
00:15FT Everton de Vina (10) 1 - 1 Universidad de Chile (6) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 5 - 3 Antofagasta (5) 3 - 1 
22:00FT Deportes Iquique (13) 0 - 0 Cobresal (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Santiago Morning (11) -:- Deportes Copiapo (6)  
 
19:00FT HNK Gorica (3) 1 - 0 NK Varazdin (9) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (11) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Paralimni (14) 0 - 0 Pafos FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Copenhagen (9) 1 - 2 Randers FC (8) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Emelec (1) 3 - 2 Delfin SC (10) 1 - 2
20:00FT Universidad Catolica (6) 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC (15) 1 - 1
22:30FT Orense SC (9) 0 - 0 Barcelona SC (2) 0 - 0
 
21:45Pst Hitchin (10) -:- Redditch (6)  
 
15:00FT Newcastle U23 (11) 0 - 2 Norwich U23 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sunderland U23 (10) 3 - 4 Crystal Palace U23 (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Leeds United U23 (3) 2 - 1 West Brom U23 (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Burnley U23 (13) 2 - 1 Fulham U23 (12) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Stoke City U23 (9) 0 - 2 Aston Villa U23 (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Guingamp (14) 2 - 2 Ajaccio (16) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT College 1975 (12) 1 - 7 Lynx (2) 0 - 4 
 
19:30FT Volos NFC (5) 1 - 4 OFI (9) 0 - 1
 
13:30Pst Persik Kediri (13) -:- Persib Bandung (1)  
 
13:00FT Al Najaf (11) 1 - 0 Al Minaa (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (20) 0 - 0 Al Hedood (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Baghdad FC (14) 0 - 1 Al Talaba (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Naft Maysan (10) 0 - 0 Al Semawah (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Al Zawraa (4) 1 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (8) 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (15) 0 - 1 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Hapoel Katamon (3) 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (7) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Salernitana (1) 2 - 1 Cremonese (19) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Al Tadhamon (12) 1 - 2 Khaitan (13) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Al Shabab (8) 1 - 1 Al Sahel (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Kazma (4) 1 - 1 Burgan (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FK Liepaja (5) 1 - 1 Valmieras (3) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT Mqabba FC (13) 1 - 0 St. Georges S (15) 0 - 0 
 
19:45FT Jong AZ (16) 0 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (5) 0 - 2
22:00FT Jong Ajax (11) 1 - 1 FC Volendam (6) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT Piast Gliwice (14) 2 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (6) 2 - 0
21:30FT Jagiellonia (8) 5 - 2 Wisla Plock (13) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT Salgueiros 2 - 1 SC Covilha 2 - 1 
16:00AET Penafiel 2 - 3 Maritimo 1 - 1 
18:45FT Real 0 - 2 Belenenses 0 - 1 
21:30FT Academica 1 - 0 Varzim 0 - 0 
23:15FT Sacavenense 1 - 7 Sporting CP 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT FC UFA (15) 1 - 2 Khimki (12) 0 - 2
 
14:15FT Al-Raed (5) 2 - 1 Abha (14) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Damac FC (16) 0 - 2 Al-Ain Atawlah (12) 0 - 1 
16:25FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 2 - 2 Al Baten (9) 1 - 1 
16:45FT Al-Faisaly FC (7) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (6) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 2 - 2 Al Shabab (1) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2) 2 - 0 Al-Nassr (15) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Albacete (22) 1 - 2 Almeria (3) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT IFK Goteborg (13) 1 - 1 BK Hacken (3) 1 - 1
20:00FT IFK Norrkoping (4) 4 - 1 Falkenbergs FF (15) 3 - 1
20:00FT Sirius (10) 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF (6) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (13) 0 - 2 Al Taliya (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Jaish (5) 3 - 1 Al-Fotuwa (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Karamah (1) 1 - 0 Hutteen SC (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Jableh SC (7) 2 - 2 Al Wahda (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tishreen (2) 3 - 0 Al-Horiyah (11) 1 - 0 
 
04:00Pst Venus (3) -:- AS Dragon (1)  
 
18:30FT Galatasaray (2) 1 - 1 Kayserispor (18) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Balikesirspor (10) 1 - 1 Umraniyespor (15) 1 - 0
18:00FT Menemen Belediye (13) 1 - 2 Altay (7) 1 - 0
 
00:30FT Penarol (12) 2 - 0 Boston River (15) 1 - 0
02:45FT Atletico Torque (9) 3 - 0 Cerro (16) 2 - 0
23:00FT Cerro Largo (5) 1 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo (7) 1 - 1

Get live football scores from 23/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 23/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 23/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 23/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement