My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT West Ham (12) 1 - 1 Manchester City (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fulham (20) 1 - 2 Crystal Palace (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Manchester United (15) 0 - 0 Chelsea (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Liverpool (2) 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd (19) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Barcelona (12) 1 - 3 Real Madrid (2) 1 - 1
18:30FT Osasuna (7) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (16) 0 - 0
18:30FT Sevilla (13) 0 - 1 Eibar (11) 0 - 1
21:00FT Atletico Madrid (5) 2 - 0 Real Betis (10) 0 - 0
 
16:15Pst AS Eupen (12) -:- KV Mechelen (15)
18:30Pst Cercle Brugge (9) -:- Royal Excel Mouscron (18)
20:45FT OH Leuven (6) 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV (2) 1 - 1
 
22:00FT Bragantino (15) 2 - 0 Goias (20) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Lorient (17) 0 - 1 Marseille (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 4 - 0 Dijon (20) 2 - 0
 
15:30FT Bayern Munich (2) 5 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt (8) 2 - 0
15:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (18) 2 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach (6) 2 - 1
15:30FT RB Leipzig (1) 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin (15) 1 - 1
15:30FT Union Berlin (12) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (13) 1 - 1
18:30FT Borussia Dortmund (3) 3 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (17) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Atalanta (6) 1 - 3 Sampdoria (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Genoa (15) 0 - 2 Inter (4) 0 - 0
20:45FT Lazio (12) 2 - 1 Bologna (17) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT VVV Venlo (14) 0 - 13 Ajax (1) 0 - 4
18:45FT Utrecht (8) 2 - 1 Twente (6) 1 - 1
20:00FT PEC Zwolle (9) 0 - 0 Willem II (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Heerenveen (4) 4 - 0 Emmen (16) 2 - 0
 
16:30FT Nacional (10) 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (14) 0 - 0
19:00FT Santa Clara (6) 1 - 2 Sporting CP (3) 1 - 1
21:30FT FC Porto (2) 1 - 0 GIL Vicente (12) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Kilmarnock (5) 0 - 1 Hibernian (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT Motherwell (8) 4 - 0 Ross County (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT St Johnstone (10) 0 - 0 Dundee Utd (6) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst St Mirren (11) -:- Hamilton Academical (12)  
 
17:00Pst Pyunik Yerevan (9) -:- Noah (7)  
 
13:30FT Ararat Armenia II (10) 1 - 2 Ararat II (6)  
13:30FT Noravank (9) 2 - 2 Alashkert FC II (11)  
13:30FT Shirak II (8) 0 - 5 BKMA (2)  
15:00Pst Pyunik II (7) -:- Lernayin A. (5)  
 
06:00FT Croydon Kings (4) 1 - 2 Campbelltown City (3) 1 - 0 
06:30FT Adelaide City FC (6) 1 - 2 NE Metrostars (2) 0 - 1 
06:30FT Cumberland United (7) 0 - 4 Adelaide Comets (1) 0 - 3 
06:30FT Modbury Jets (11) 0 - 2 Adelaide United II (10) 0 - 0 
 
05:00FT South Hobart (3) 1 - 1 Riverside Olympic (7) 1 - 1 
05:30FT Glenorchy Knights (2) 1 - 4 Devonport City (1) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Clarence United (6) 2 - 0 Launceston City (8) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Kingborough Lions (4) 3 - 2 Olympia (5) 2 - 1 
 
06:30FT Adelaide Hills (6) 4 - 1 White City (4) 3 - 0 
06:30FT Adelaide Victory (10) 4 - 4 West Torrens Birkalla (8) 1 - 1 
06:30FT Seaford Rangers (12) 2 - 7 Fulham United FC (9) 1 - 6 
06:30FT Sturt Lions (2) 1 - 1 South Adelaide (1) 0 - 1 
06:30FT West Adelaide (3) 3 - 1 Playford City Patriots (5) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Vipers FC (11) 0 - 2 Western Strikers (7) 0 - 2 
 
10:00FT SWQ Thunder (1) 2 - 0 Wolves (4) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Souths United (10) 2 - 3 Sunshine Coast FC (8) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Mitchelton (3) 6 - 2 Ipswich Knights (6) 4 - 0 
 
17:00FT Austria Vienna (6) 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 0
17:00FT Ried (11) 0 - 2 Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT SCR Altach (8) 4 - 2 Admira Wacker (9) 2 - 1
 
15:30FT FC Lauterach (2) 2 - 2 FC Wolfurt (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dornbriner SV (5) 1 - 3 Roefix Roethis (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT RW Rankweil (7) 1 - 2 SC Bregenz (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Rotenberg (8) 1 - 4 VfB Hohenems (1) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT Qabala (8) 1 - 1 Sabail (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Keshla FC (5) 0 - 1 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Gorodeya (13) 4 - 0 Smolevichi-Sti (16) 1 - 0
15:30FT Bate Borisov (1) 3 - 1 FC Vitebsk (10) 1 - 0
17:30FT Dinamo Minsk (6) 3 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk (15) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT FC Smorgon (6) 1 - 3 FC Gomel (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Oshmyany (9) 0 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Canc Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Lommel United (4)  
20:45Pst RWDM 47 (7) -:- Lierse Kempenzonen (5)
 
18:00Pst KFC Mandel United (4) -:- Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5)  
19:30Pst KFC Dessel Sport -:- URSL Vise (8)  
19:30Pst Thes Sport (1) -:- K.S.K. Heist (3)  
20:00Pst FCV Dender EH -:- Royal Knokke FC (7)  
 
14:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (3) 4 - 1 Radnik Hadzici (11) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Buducnost (10) 4 - 2 Hnk Capljina (16) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (6) 0 - 2 Posusje (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 2 - 2 Travnik (9) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Orasje (13) 0 - 4 NK Vis Simm-Bau (5) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Zvijezda (7) 2 - 1 Igman Konjic (12) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Drina Zvornik (13) 1 - 1 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (10) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (15) 2 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Modrica (5) 1 - 1 FK Leotar (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 2 - 0 Kozara Gradiska (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (6) 1 - 1 Sloga Doboj (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sloboda Novi Grad (2) 2 - 0 Fk Podrinje (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (9) 2 - 1 Ljubic Prnjavor (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Zvijezda (3) 2 - 2 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (8) 2 - 1 
 
00:15FT Brasilia (15) 1 - 1 CSA (8) 1 - 1
02:30FT Chapecoense-SC (1) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT CRB (7) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (6) 1 - 0
23:30FT Sampaio Correa (10) 3 - 0 Cuiaba (3) 2 - 0
 
22:00FT Manaus FC (5) 2 - 1 Jacuipense (6) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Treze (8) 0 - 1 Paysandu (7) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Globo FC (7) 1 - 1 Floresta (3) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Gama (1) 6 - 1 Palmas (8) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Bangu (5) 1 - 0 Toledo (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Tubarao (7) 0 - 1 Joinville (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Sao Caetano (8) 0 - 9 Pelotas (2) 0 - 6 
 
13:00FT Septemvri Tervel (1) 7 - 1 Botev Novi Pazar (10) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Shumen 2007 (6) 2 - 0 Dorostol (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (11) 3 - 1 Kubrat (12) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (3) 2 - 1 Atletik Kuklen (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Dimitrovgrad (9) 2 - 0 Borislav Parvomay (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Karnobat (14) 2 - 0 Haskovo (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rozova Dolina (6) 5 - 1 Nesebar (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sokol Markovo (12) 0 - 2 Gigant Saedinenie (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 4 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bansko (18) 0 - 5 Chavdar Etropole (5) 0 - 2 
15:00Pst Belasitsa Petrich (4) -:- Vihren (3)  
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (8) 1 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Granit Vladaya (13) 1 - 3 Rilski Sportist (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kyustendil (1) 3 - 0 Velbazhd (17) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Levski Chepintsi (15) 3 - 3 Perun Kresna (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Marek (2) 2 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pirin Razlog (14) 0 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Douanes (4) 1 - 1 Royal FC (18)  
17:30FT Asec-k (12) 2 - 1 Salitas (2)  
17:30FT Majestic (15) 1 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (10)  
17:30FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (6) 2 - 1 Rahimo (9)  
17:30FT US Ouagadougou (5) 0 - 1 Vitesse FC (14)  
19:45FT AS Leopards (13) 1 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (8)  
 
02:40FT Barranquilla (14) 2 - 5 Union Magdalena (1) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Fortaleza FC (8) 3 - 1 Real Santander (10) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Depor FC (13) 0 - 0 Quindio (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Valledupar (7) 1 - 0 Llaneros (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT JSK (12) 1 - 1 AC Rangers (13)  
16:30FT FC Renaissance (2) 1 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (11)  
 
15:00Pst Istra 1961 (10) -:- NK Osijek (3)
17:05Pst NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9) -:- HNK Hajduk Split (6)
 
15:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (15) 2 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kustosija (12) 0 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rudes (16) 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Solin (18) 0 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Apollon Limassol (1) 3 - 0 Nea Salamis (14) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Ermis (9) 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (8) 0 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (12) 1 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (17) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Asil Lisis (18) 0 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kourris Erimis (10) 3 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Omonia Aradippou (13) 3 - 0 Anagennisi Derynias (9) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Omonoia Psevda (5) 0 - 2 Othellos Athienou (1) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Thoi Lakatamias (16) 2 - 2 Aris Limassol (2) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Apep Pitsilias (12) 1 - 2 Iraklis Yerolakkou (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous (16) 0 - 4 Apona Anagias (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ethnikos Assias (7) 2 - 1 Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (13) 1 - 2 Halkanoras Idaliou (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olympias Limpion (2) 2 - 0 Peyia 2014 (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Banik Ostrava (13) -:- Slovacko (10)  
14:30Pst Mlada Boleslav (14) -:- Pardubice (7)  
14:30Pst Sigma Olomouc (4) -:- Karvina (8)  
17:00Pst Zlin (11) -:- Plzen (3)  
 
14:30Pst MFK Chrudim (7) -:- Prostejov (9)  
14:30Pst Slavoj Vysehrad (13) -:- Trinec (14)  
 
18:00FT Brondby (4) 2 - 3 FC Midtjylland (3) 1 - 0
 
13:15FT Hobro (7) 1 - 2 Esbjerg (4) 0 - 1
14:00FT FC Fredericia (2) 2 - 1 Skive (12) 2 - 0
15:00FT Vendsyssel FF (9) 0 - 1 HB Koge (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Helsingor (5) 0 - 0 Kolding FC (10) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (9) 2 - 1 Brabrand (10) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Oure FA (13) 0 - 2 Dalum (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (8) 1 - 2 B93 (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Jammerbugt FC (1) 4 - 0 Holbaek (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Middelfart (7) 2 - 1 Holstebro (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Naesby (12) 1 - 4 Frem (2) 0 - 3 
14:30FT VSK Aarhus (4) 2 - 2 Thisted FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Vanlose (6) 1 - 1 Nykobing FC (1) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (10) 0 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Karlslunde If (1) 2 - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde (9)  
14:00FT Ishoej IF (2) 6 - 2 BK Fremad Valby (11)  
14:00FT KFUM (3) 4 - 1 Frederikssund IK (6)  
14:00FT Koege Nord FC (4) 3 - 1 BK Union (5)  
14:00FT Tarnby FF (7) 1 - 1 Avedore (8)  
 
12:00FT B 1908 (7) 2 - 0 Taastrup FC (6)  
12:00FT GVI (4) 3 - 2 Roskilde Boldklub (11)  
13:00FT Allerod (3) 3 - 2 Greve (5)  
13:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (1) 6 - 0 IF Skjold Birkerod (9)  
14:00FT Herlev (2) 2 - 0 Otterup (8)  
 
13:00Pst OKS (7) -:- Tarup-Paarup (6)  
13:30FT Hedensted (1) 2 - 0 varde IF (8)  
14:00FT Marienlyst (2) 0 - 2 Ringkobing IF (5)  
 
13:00FT VRI (5) 1 - 1 IF Skjold Saeby (10)  
13:15FT IF Lyseng (1) 3 - 0 FC Djursland (8)  
14:00FT Aarhus II (6) 1 - 2 Norresundby (7)  
14:00FT Herning (11) 0 - 6 Kjellerup (4)  
 
12:00FT Randers Freja U19 (12) 1 - 2 Esbjerg U19 (4)  
12:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (13) 1 - 1 AC Horsens U19 (14)  
12:30FT Vejle U19 (10) 3 - 4 FC Koebenhavn U19 (3)  
13:00FT AaB U19 (7) 1 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (2)  
13:00FT Broendby U19 (9) 3 - 3 Lyngby U19 (5)  
13:00FT Silkeborg U19 (11) 0 - 7 FC Midtjylland U19 (1)  
14:00FT AGF U19 (8) 0 - 3 OB U19 (6)  
 
13:00FT Broendby U17 (3) 2 - 1 Lyngby U17 (9)  
14:15FT Randers Freja U17 (6) 1 - 2 Esbjerg U17 (10)  
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (5) 3 - 1 AC Horsens U17 (13)  
15:00FT Vejle U17 (14) 6 - 6 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
15:15FT AaB U17 (4) 3 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (8)  
15:30FT Silkeborg U17 (7) 3 - 7 FC Midtjylland U17 (2)  
16:30FT AGF U17 (11) 2 - 0 OB U17 (12)  
 
02:00FT Universidad Catolica (6) 0 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca (5) 0 - 0
22:30FT Emelec (8) 0 - 0 Macara (7) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Watford (5) 1 - 1 Bournemouth (2) 1 - 0
16:00FT Bristol City (6) 1 - 1 Swansea (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cardiff (14) 1 - 1 Middlesbrough (8) 0 - 1
16:00FT Coventry (22) 0 - 4 Blackburn (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Huddersfield (16) 1 - 2 Preston (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Millwall (4) 1 - 1 Barnsley (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Norwich (7) 2 - 1 Wycombe (23) 1 - 1 
16:00FT QPR (19) 0 - 0 Birmingham (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading (1) 3 - 0 Rotherham (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (24) 0 - 1 Luton (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stoke City (10) 3 - 2 Brentford (11) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Gillingham (16) 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town (10) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Accrington ST (12) -:- Bristol Rovers (13)  
16:00FT Blackpool (18) 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Burton Albion (24) 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Doncaster (9) 1 - 2 Crewe (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hull City (2) 1 - 2 Peterborough (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lincoln (1) 1 - 0 Ipswich (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Northampton (20) 0 - 2 Charlton (6) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Oxford United (23) -:- Swindon Town (22)  
16:00FT Shrewsbury (21) 1 - 2 Rochdale (14) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Sunderland (7) 1 - 3 Portsmouth (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Wigan (19) 1 - 1 Plymouth (8) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Exeter City (6) 3 - 1 Scunthorpe (23) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Barrow (18) 2 - 2 Walsall (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bradford (15) 0 - 3 Newport County (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Cambridge United (2) 1 - 1 Bolton (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cheltenham (5) 0 - 0 Mansfield Town (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Colchester (11) 2 - 1 Harrogate Town (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Grimsby (19) 1 - 1 Carlisle (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Morecambe (12) 1 - 2 Forest Green (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oldham (20) 1 - 2 Port Vale (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Salford City (10) 1 - 1 Crawley Town (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stevenage (21) 0 - 2 Leyton Orient (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tranmere (17) 2 - 0 Southend (24) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Blyth Spartans (19) 0 - 3 Southport (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Boston Utd (4) 3 - 2 AFC Telford United (6) 2 - 1 
16:00Pst Brackley Town (17) -:- Spennymoor Town (7)  
16:00FT Chorley (22) 0 - 2 Kidderminster (8) 0 - 2 
16:00Pst Gateshead (15) -:- Gloucester City (1)  
16:00Pst Hereford (12) -:- York (9)  
16:00FT Kettering (13) 3 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue (14) 3 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Bath City (13) -:- Dulwich Hamlet (17)  
16:00FT Chelmsford (10) 1 - 0 Maidstone Utd (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ebbsfleet United (5) 3 - 2 Hungerford Town (3) 1 - 2 
16:00Pst Havant & Wville (11) -:- Slough Town (12)  
16:00Pst Welling (15) -:- St Albans (7)  
 
16:00FT Bamber Bridge (20) 1 - 2 Buxton (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Lancaster (14) 2 - 1 Warrington Town (2) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Matlock Town (6) -:- Scarborough (11)  
16:00FT Mickleover Sports (3) 3 - 0 Grantham Town (21) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Morpeth Town FC (16) -:- Ashton United (18)  
16:00Pst Nantwich Town (13) -:- Hyde United (17)  
16:00FT Radcliffe Borough (12) 2 - 1 Gainsborough (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Stalybridge (19) 0 - 1 Basford United (1) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Whitby (10) -:- FC Utd of Manchester (15)  
16:00FT Whitby (10) 2 - 1 Morpeth Town FC (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Witton Albion (4) 2 - 1 Atherton Collieries (7) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Alvechurch (15) 1 - 2 Needham Market (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (18) 0 - 2 Hitchin (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Coalville (1) 4 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lowestoft Town (14) 2 - 3 Stratford (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Redditch (6) 2 - 0 Nuneaton (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Royston Town (8) 2 - 1 Hednesford Town (19) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Rushall Olympic (4) 1 - 1 Kings Langley (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tamworth (5) 3 - 0 Biggleswade Town (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Hornchurch (7) 1 - 1 Horsham (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bognor Regis (8) 2 - 0 Margate (20) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 1 - 2 Folkestone (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Carshalton Athletic (3) 2 - 0 Enfield Town (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cheshunt (2) 3 - 2 Kingstonian (10) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Corinthian Casuals (16) 0 - 0 Leatherhead (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT East Thurrock United (21) 1 - 3 Worthing (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Merstham (22) 1 - 4 Potters Bar Town (14) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Dorchester (19) 1 - 6 Salisbury (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Farnborough (18) 4 - 1 Beaconsfield (20) 3 - 1 
16:00Canc Gosport Borough (11) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
16:00FT Swindon Supermarine (5) 2 - 3 Truro City (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tiverton (2) 5 - 0 Walton Casuals (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Yate Town (17) 2 - 6 Poole Town (1) 1 - 3 
 
12:00FT Brighton (14) 2 - 3 West Ham United U18 (17) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Everton U18 (10) 0 - 4 Liverpool U18 (4) 0 - 4 
12:30FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (9) 4 - 4 Reading U18 (18) 2 - 4 
13:00FT Aston Villa U18 (1) 0 - 3 Fulham U18 (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Blackburn Rovers U18 (22) 1 - 3 Middlesbrough U18 (3) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Crystal Palace U18 (6) 1 - 0 Leicester City U18 (25) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Derby County U18 (13) 0 - 4 Manchester United U18 (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (24) 1 - 3 Arsenal U18 (12) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Sunderland U18 (26) 1 - 3 Burnley U18 (16) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (7) 2 - 0 Leeds United U18 (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Newcastle United U18 (23) 0 - 1 Manchester City U18 (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00Canc Kuressaare (9) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (3)  
12:00Canc Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (6)  
12:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (6) 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TJK Legion (7) 2 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (10) 1 - 0 
15:00Canc Trans Narva (8) 0 - 0 Paide LM (2)  
 
15:00FT AB Argir (9) 2 - 3 HB Torshavn (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT NSI Runavik (3) 3 - 2 Vikingur Gota (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Vikingur II (1) 1 - 3 07 Vestur Sorvagur (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn II (8) 1 - 0 B68 Toftir (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hoyvik (10) 0 - 6 Klaksvik II (5) 0 - 3 
16:30FT NSI Runavik II (2) 4 - 1 B71 Sandur (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT AB Argir II (9) 3 - 2 HB Torshavn II (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT NSI Runavik III (6) 1 - 6 Skala II (1)  
13:30FT FC Suduroy (2) 9 - 0 Vikingur III (10)  
14:30FT Klaksvik III (8) 3 - 2 Undrid FF (7)  
16:00FT EB/Streymur II (3) 5 - 0 B68 Toftir II (4)  
16:00FT Royn (9) 2 - 2 TB Tvoeroyri II (5)  
 
13:00FT AC Kajaani (10) 0 - 1 SJK Akatemia (11) 0 - 1 
13:00Pst AC Oulu (1) -:- MP (8)  
13:00FT KPV Kokkola (7) 0 - 1 Musa (6) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst FF Jaro (3) -:- Kooteepee (2)
16:00FT MyPa (12) 1 - 3 EIF (4) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT FC Reipas A (8) 1 - 2 FC Kiffen (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT NJS (9) 2 - 2 Japs (5) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Pepo (2) 1 - 1 PK-35 (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Espoo (11) 0 - 2 FC jazz (8) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Ilves II (2) 2 - 0 Pargas IF (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kaapo (6) 0 - 3 Hjs Akatemia (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT TPV (10) 3 - 3 Atlantis FC (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Klubi-04 (1) 2 - 1 P-Iirot (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (1) 2 - 0 PS Kemi Kings (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Rops A (3) 4 - 1 JJK (4) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Caen (3) 1 - 0 Guingamp (12) 0 - 0
19:00FT Auxerre (9) 4 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (20) 3 - 0
19:00FT Chateauroux (16) 1 - 2 Paris FC (1) 1 - 2
19:00FT Clermont Foot (8) 0 - 2 Ajaccio (18) 0 - 0
19:00FT Dunkerque (13) 0 - 1 Le Havre (6) 0 - 1
19:00FT Estac Troyes (2) 1 - 1 Valenciennes (11) 1 - 1
19:00Pst Grenoble (7) -:- Nancy (15)
19:00FT PAU (19) 4 - 1 Niort (4) 2 - 1
19:00FT Toulouse (10) 3 - 0 Rodez (17) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Guingamp B (11) 1 - 2 Versailles 78 FC (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Poissy (16) 1 - 2 Sainte-Genevieve (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Saint-Malo (13) 0 - 0 US Granvillaise (4) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Blois F.41 (14) -:- Rouen (9)  
18:00FT Caen B (5) 3 - 1 Plabennec ST (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chartres (7) 1 - 1 Lorient II (12) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Saint Pryve (1) -:- Vannes (15)  
 
16:00FT Schiltigheim (15) 0 - 3 Belfort (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gobelins (1) 1 - 1 Haguenau (4) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst St Maur Lusitanos (8) -:- Lens II (3)  
18:00FT Auxerre B (7) 2 - 2 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (9) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst Bobigny AC (5) -:- Metz B (6)  
18:00Pst Reims II (12) -:- Beauvais (11)  
18:00FT Saint Quentin (16) 1 - 3 Entente S St Gratien (14) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Lyon II (10) 0 - 1 Andrezieux (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Saint Priest (8) 2 - 2 Louhans-Cuiseaux (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Hyeres (7) 1 - 0 Monaco II (13) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Jura Sud Foot (14) -:- Martigues (4)  
18:00FT Marignane (15) 3 - 2 Vallieres (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Marseille II (16) 0 - 3 Aubagne (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (2) 2 - 1 Toulon (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Colomiers (3) 0 - 1 Beziers (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nantes B (12) 1 - 0 Chamalieres FC (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Angers B (7) 3 - 2 Bourges 18 (15) 3 - 2 
18:00Pst Bourges Foot (9) -:- Le Puy (6)  
18:30FT Moulins Yzeure (8) 0 - 0 Trelissac FC (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Montois (16) 0 - 1 Les Herbiers (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Dila Gori (3) 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (10)  
13:00Canc FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (1)  
13:00Canc Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (2)  
13:00Canc Samtredia (8) 0 - 0 FC Telavi (6)  
13:00Canc Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 0 - 0 Merani (9)  
 
13:00FT Hamburger SV (1) 3 - 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 0 - 1
13:00FT Hannover 96 (3) 3 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 0 - 0
13:00FT Holstein Kiel (2) 1 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Furth (10) 0 - 2
13:00FT SV Darmstadt 98 (11) 2 - 2 FC St. Pauli (9) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Magdeburg (19) 1 - 2 SV Wehen (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hansa Rostock (2) 5 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT MSV Duisburg (17) 0 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Meppen (16) 3 - 2 FC Kaiserslautern (18) 1 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Lubeck (20) 2 - 3 Hallescher FC (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (13) 0 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (1) 0 - 1 
14:00Pst FC Schweinfurt 05 (4) -:- Schalding-heining (10)  
14:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (3) 2 - 0 FC Nurnberg II (2) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) 1 - 1 FC Memmingen (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Heimstetten (14) 5 - 2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 2 - 1 
14:00Canc SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (18) 0 - 0 FV Illertissen (12)  
14:00FT TSV Aubstadt (5) 1 - 0 TSV Buchbach (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Eichstatt (6) 2 - 1 FC Augsburg II (9) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Wacker Burghausen (11) 5 - 1 VFR Garching (17) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bayern Alzenau (14) 1 - 3 TSV Steinbach (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 2 - 2 Bahlinger SC (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (4) 6 - 1 VfR Aalen (12) 3 - 1 
14:00FT FC Giessen (21) 1 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim II (13) 1 - 2 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (10) 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 II (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (6) 3 - 0 Tsg Balingen (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (3) 4 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (19) 3 - 0 
14:30FT VfB Stuttgart II (16) 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ahlen (20) 1 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen (9) 3 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bonner SC (18) 1 - 2 Preussen Munster (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (6) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst Wuppertaler SV (11) -:- Sv Straelen (13)  
15:30FT Rot-weiss Essen (1) 3 - 0 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Koln II (5) 3 - 1 SV Rodinghausen (10) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Goeppinger SV (3) 3 - 1 FV Ravensburg (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (21) 4 - 2 FV Loerrach-Brombach (18) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Ilshofen (15) 0 - 7 Freiberg (1) 0 - 6 
15:00Pst FC Bruchsal (14) -:- SV Oberachern (17)  
15:30FT FCA Walldorf II (19) 2 - 2 TSG Backnang (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (7) 1 - 1 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Noettingen (5) -:- Freiburger FC (20)  
15:30FT SSV Reutlingen (13) 0 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SV Linx (16) 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT DJK Ammerthal (5) 0 - 5 DJK Gebenbach (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (7) 2 - 4 SpVgg Ansbach (6) 1 - 1 
14:00Pst SV Seligenporten (3) -:- TSV Abtswind (12)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (14) -:- DJK Vilzing (2)  
16:00Pst ATSV Erlangen (10) -:- ASV Cham (11)  
16:00FT FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 0 - 9 SC Eltersdorf (1) 0 - 4 
16:00FT TSV Karlburg (16) 0 - 1 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Ismaning (10) 1 - 1 Donaustauf (13) 1 - 0 
14:30Pst SV Kirchanschoring (9) -:- FC Pipinsried (1)  
14:30FT TSV Kottern (5) 0 - 1 1860 Muenchen II (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (16) 1 - 4 Jahn Regensburg II (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Deisenhofen (2) 2 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 6 - 2 TSV Landsberg (15) 3 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11) 1 - 0 TSV Schwabmuenchen (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Pst BTS Neustadt (15) -:- Leher (4)  
13:00Pst Werder Bremen III (18) -:- SV Hemelingen (12)  
13:15Pst Blumenthaler SV (6) -:- TuS Schwachhausen (8)  
14:00Pst Brinkumer SV (1) -:- BSC Hastedt (14)  
14:00Pst Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) -:- TuS Komet Arsten (11)  
15:00Pst Geestemuende (5) -:- Habenhauser FV (10)  
 
15:00FT Buchonia Flieden (8) 3 - 0 Huenfelder SV (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hessen Dreieich (2) 2 - 0 FC 1906 Erlensee (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 0 - 0 FV Bad Vilbel (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Waldgirmes (7) 3 - 0 TUS Dietkirchen (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 4 - 0 SV Neuhof (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) 0 - 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Strausberg (11) 1 - 0 Greifswalder SV (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT RSV Eintracht (3) 0 - 3 MSV Pampow (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT FC Eilenburg (2) 2 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen (17) 0 - 2 
13:00FT VFC Plauen (9) 4 - 0 BW Zorbau (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (8) 2 - 0 Union Sandersdorf (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10) 1 - 0 FC International Leipzig (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (3) 2 - 1 FC Grimma (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Martinroda (14) 5 - 1 VfB Krieschow (6) 3 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (1) 2 - 0 1. FC Merseburg (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Mons Calpe SC (7) 0 - 5 St Joseph S FC (4) 0 - 5 
18:30FT Lions Gibraltar (5) 3 - 0 Glacis United (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:15Pst Larisa (13) -:- Aris Thessalonikis (1)  
18:00Pst PAOK (6) -:- Olympiakos Piraeus (3)  
19:30FT Panathinaikos (11) 1 - 1 Volos NFC (2) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Malacateco (2) 2 - 1 Xelaju (11) 1 - 0 
21:05FT Sanarate FC (12) 1 - 0 Coban Imperial (4) 1 - 0 
23:10FT CSD Municipal (1) 3 - 1 Deportivo Achuapa (8) 2 - 0 
 
14:45FT MTK Budapest (8) 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Paks (4) 0 - 0 Budapest Honved (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 0 Ujpest (6) 1 - 0 
 
10:30Pst Persiraja Aceh (7) -:- PSM Makassar (6)  
13:30Pst Bali United (2) -:- PS Tira (10)  
 
14:00FT Monza (15) 1 - 2 Chievo (5) 1 - 0
14:00FT Pordenone (13) 2 - 2 Reggina (7) 0 - 1
14:00Pst Reggiana (11) -:- Cittadella (3)
14:00FT Salernitana (2) 1 - 0 Ascoli (14) 0 - 0
14:00FT SPAL (8) 3 - 2 Vicenza Virtus (19) 1 - 1
16:00FT Pescara (20) 0 - 2 Frosinone (4) 0 - 1
 
20:45FT Carpi (5) 2 - 0 Cesena (13) 1 - 0 
 
20:45FT Virtus Francavilla (14) 2 - 1 Potenza (15) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Latina (1) 3 - 0 Torres (18) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (13) 3 - 0 Yokohama FC (14) 1 - 0
07:00FT Kashima (6) 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 0 - 0
07:00FT Nagoya Grampus (5) 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (18) 0 - 0
08:00FT FC Tokyo (4) 0 - 4 Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 0 - 0
09:00FT Gamba Osaka (3) 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (8) 0 - 0
10:00FT Urawa (9) 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka (2) 2 - 1
 
07:00FT Kanazawa (13) 0 - 0 Fagiano Okayama (14) 0 - 0
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (7) 4 - 0 Tokyo Verdy (11) 3 - 0
 
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (10) 3 - 0 Yscc (17) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Honda FC (2) 0 - 1 Kochi United (16) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Nara Club (8) 1 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (15) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 2 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga (6) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (5) 5.3 - 0 FC Osaka (7) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Ahli Amman (12) 0 - 3 Al Salt (5) 0 - 2 
 
15:00Pst Okzhetpes (10) -:- FK Tobol Kostanay (4)  
15:00Pst Shakhter Karagandy (7) -:- Zhetysu (6)  
15:00Pst Taraz (8) -:- Kaspyi Aktau (11)  
 
14:00FT Besa Peje (10) 1 - 1 Feronikeli (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Drita (2) 4 - 1 Drenica (7) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Llapi (9) 2 - 0 Arberia (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:35FT Al Arabi (13) 0 - 1 Burgan (3) 0 - 1 
16:35FT Yarmouk (15) 0 - 2 Al Fahaheel (2) 0 - 1 
18:50FT Al Sulaibikhat (10) 1 - 4 Al Salmiyah (4) 1 - 3 
18:50FT Al Tadhamon (8) 0 - 0 Al Jahra (9) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Monte Carlo (8) 1 - 1 Tak Chun Ka I (5)  
12:00FT Hang Sai (7) 0 - 4 Cheng Fung (3)  
 
15:00FT Senglea Athletic (16) 0 - 5 Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Gzira United (2) 2 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians FC (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Pst Qrendi (7) -:- Marsaxlokk FC (13)  
19:15FT Fgura United (4) 2 - 2 Mqabba FC (8) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Puebla (13) 1 - 2 Leon (1) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Tapatio (11) 2 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C. (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Codru (10) 1 - 4 Milsami Orhei (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 5 - 0 FC Floresti (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Excelsior Maassluis (15) -:- Noordwijk (17)  
15:00Pst Ijsselmeervogels (5) -:- Spakenburg (3)  
15:00Pst Jong FC Volendam (11) -:- Kozakken Boys (7)  
15:30Pst GVVV Veenendaal (12) -:- De Treffers (18)  
15:30Pst HHC (9) -:- SVV Scheveningen (16)  
15:30Pst Katwijk (8) -:- Quick Boys (4)  
15:30Pst Koninklijke HFC (10) -:- ASWH (2)  
15:30Pst Rijnsburgse Boys (6) -:- AFC Amsterdam (1)  
 
14:30FT Bregalnica Stip (2) 6 - 1 FK Rosoman 83 (9) 5 - 1 
14:30FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 2 - 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (6) 2 - 1 
14:30FT FK Osogovo (5) 1 - 1 FK Plackovica (10) 1 - 1 
14:30FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 2 - 0 FK Pobeda (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Tikves (1) 3 - 0 FK Sasa (8) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT FK Ohrid (7) 1 - 0 Teteks (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Skopje (2) 1 - 0 FK Korabi (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kadino (6) 3 - 0 Gostivar (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT KF Vardari Forino (8) 3 - 2 Veleshta (3) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Vlazrimi 77 (5) 3 - 2 FK Drita (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Carrick Rangers (11) 1 - 2 Larne (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Glentoran FC (9) 1 - 1 Glenavon FC (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Portadown FC (8) 0 - 3 Coleraine FC (4) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Ballymena United (6) 2 - 3 Linfield (1) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Start (14) 0 - 1 Sandefjord (11) 0 - 0
20:30FT Brann (13) 1 - 1 Stabaek (8) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Asane (5) 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Strommen (11) 3 - 2 Raufoss (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ham-Kam (12) 2 - 1 Sogndal (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT jerv (7) 4 - 2 Nest-Sotra (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Kongsvinger (15) 1 - 0 Ranheim (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Stjordals Blink (9) 4 - 2 Tromso (1) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Ull/Kisa (13) 2 - 1 Grorud (14) 2 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Alta (5) 0 - 0 Tromsdalen Uil (7)  
13:00Canc Halden (4) 0 - 0 Floya (14)  
13:00Canc hodd (2) 0 - 0 Brattvag (6)  
13:00Canc Moss (12) 0 - 0 Eidsvold TF (9)  
13:00Canc Senja (13) 0 - 0 Kjelsas (11)  
13:00Canc Skeid (3) 0 - 0 Fredrikstad (1)  
13:00Canc Valerenga 2 (8) 0 - 0 Floro (10)  
 
16:00FT Skeid (2) 3 - 1 Halden (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (6) 3 - 2 hodd (4) 1 - 2 
 
13:00Canc Asker (4) 0 - 0 Arendal (5)  
13:00Canc Baerum (11) 0 - 0 Nardo (10)  
13:00Canc Bryne (1) 0 - 0 Egersund (3)  
13:00Canc Fram Larvik (14) 0 - 0 Flekkeroy (6)  
13:00Canc Levanger (8) 0 - 0 Rosenborg 2 (12)  
13:00Canc Notodden (9) 0 - 0 Odd Ballklubb 2 (13)  
13:00Canc Vard Haugesund (2) 0 - 0 Sotra (7)  
 
14:00FT Flekkeroy (6) 1 - 3 Egersund (3) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Vard Haugesund (4) 0 - 1 Bryne (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Asker (2) 2 - 0 Sotra (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Wisla Krakow (9) 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie (15) 1 - 0
17:30FT Slask Wroclaw (4) 1 - 0 Jagiellonia (8) 0 - 0
20:00FT Pogon Szczecin (7) 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa (6) 0 - 0
 
12:40Pst Korona Kielce (13) -:- Stomil Olsztyn (11)  
18:00Pst Radomiak Radom (7) -:- LKS Lodz (1)  
 
13:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (16) 2 - 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta (13) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Olimpia Elblag (19) 0 - 3 Gornik Polkowice (2) 0 - 2 
14:15FT SKRA Czestochowa (5) 1 - 0 GKS Katowice (6) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Blekitni Stargard (15) -:- Lech Poznan ll (18)  
17:00Pst Motor Lublin (17) -:- Bytovia Bytow (8)  
18:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (9) 0 - 2 Stal Rzeszow (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (11) 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (12) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Vizela (10) 1 - 3 Academica (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cova de Piedade (8) 2 - 0 Leixoes (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Porto B (13) 1 - 2 Chaves (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Vilafranquense (17) 2 - 2 Casa Pia (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Benfica B (15) 0 - 1 Academico Viseu (14) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Braganca (7) 0 - 1 Mirandela (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CDC Montalegre (4) 1 - 0 Merelinense (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vilaverdense (10) 2 - 2 Pedras Salgadas (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sao Martinho (9) 1 - 3 Rio Ave B (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Pevidem SC (8) 0 - 3 Berco SC (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Camacha (11) 0 - 3 Guimaraes B (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Al Wakrah (6) 2 - 2 Al-Arabi SC (9) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Qatar SC (12) 0 - 1 UMM Salal (10) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Aerostar Bacau (20) 2 - 3 Comuna Recea (19) 1 - 2 
10:00FT Metaloglobus (2) 2 - 1 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (11) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (21) 1 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara (15) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Turris-Oltul (6) 4 - 1 CSM Scolar Resita (16) 4 - 1 
10:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (9) 2 - 2 Dunarea Calarasi (8) 1 - 1 
10:10FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (3) 1 - 0 CSM Slatina (18) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Concordia (13) 1 - 2 Farul Constanta (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bucovina Radauti (4) 2 - 2 Somuz Falticeni (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (6) 3 - 0 Husana Husi (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Pascani (10) 0 - 3 Dante Botosani (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (1) 3 - 0 Bradu Borca (9) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (5) 1 - 0 CSC Sanmartin (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2) 2 - 1 ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SCM Zalau (1) 4 - 2 Sportul Simleu (3) 3 - 2 
14:00FT Somesul Dej (4) 2 - 0 Progresul Somcuta Mare (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Faurei (8) 1 - 0 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Bacau (7) 1 - 0 Sportul Chiscani (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (6) 0 - 1 Avantul Valea Marului (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (1) 3 - 2 Otelul Galati (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Viitorul Ianca (5) 4 - 2 Sporting Liesti (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (2) 2 - 2 CS Blejoi (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT CSO Plopeni (7) 1 - 1 Corona 2010 Brasov (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Olimpic Cetate (8) 5 - 1 FC Astra II Giurgiu (6) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (3) 0 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt II (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Viitorul Daesti (6) 0 - 1 Magura Cisnadie (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dinamo Moscow (5) 3 - 1 PFC Sochi (7) 2 - 1
15:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (3) 1 - 2 Rubin (9) 1 - 1
18:00FT Krasnodar (8) 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow (1) 0 - 2
18:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (4) 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd (15) 1 - 1
 
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (19) 1 - 0
12:00FT Krasnodar 2 (15) 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (14) 0 - 0
13:00FT Orenburg (4) 1 - 3 Enisey (10) 0 - 2
13:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 0 - 3 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (16) 0 - 0
14:00FT Akron Tolyatti (18) 3 - 4 FK Neftekhimik (5) 2 - 1
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (13) 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Fakel Voronezh (17) 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Chayka (11) 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 2 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Veles Moscow (6) 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk (21) 0 - 0
18:00FT Baltika (8) 3 - 2 Irtysh Omsk (20) 2 - 1
 
08:00FT Sakhalin (15) 4 - 0 Krasny (6) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (9) 1 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Znamya Noginsk (11) 1 - 1 Kaluga (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Salyut Belgorod (5) 3 - 3 Avangard Kursk (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 7 - 0 Metalurg Vidnoe (12) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (4) 3 - 1 Khimki 2 (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 2 - 0 Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cailungo (14) 0 - 1 Folgore (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fiorentino (12) 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT La Fiorita (1) 3 - 0 Faetano (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tre Fiori (6) 0 - 0 Murata (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:40FT Al-Ettifaq (1) 2 - 1 Al-Ain Atawlah (14) 1 - 0 
18:55FT Al-Fateh (4) 2 - 2 Al-Ittihad FC (11) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Alloa Athletic (9) 1 - 4 Dunfermline (2) 1 - 1
16:00FT Dundee (6) 1 - 0 Morton (5) 1 - 0
16:00FT Inverness CT (7) 1 - 1 Ayr Utd (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Queen of the South (8) 2 - 5 Raith Rovers (1) 1 - 3
 
16:00FT East Fife (8) 2 - 2 Montrose (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Falkirk (2) 1 - 1 Forfar Athletic (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Partick (5) 2 - 1 Airdrieonians (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Peterhead (10) 0 - 2 Cove Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Annan Athletic (2) 1 - 1 Stranraer (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Edinburgh City (5) 0 - 1 Cowdenbeath (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Elgin City (1) 3 - 0 Brechin (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Queens Park (4) 2 - 0 Albion Rovers (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Stenhousemuir (3) 2 - 2 Stirling Albion (7) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Berwick (8) 0 - 1 East Kilbride (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT BO Ness United (3) 2 - 0 Edusport Academy (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (11) 3 - 0 Edinburgh University (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gala Fairydean (9) 3 - 1 Civil Service Strollers (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gretna (15) 0 - 3 Bsc Glasgow (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Kelty Hearts (2) 2 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Stirling University (7) 4 - 1 Vale Of Leithen (16) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Radnicki Sremska M. (17) 1 - 1 Jagodina (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Sloga Kraljevo (16) 1 - 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Nitra (7) 1 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FK Pohronie (11) 1 - 2 FK Senica (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (5) 2 - 1 MSK Zilina (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SKF Sered (8) 1 - 2 Zlate Moravce (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spartak Trnava (4) 2 - 0 AS Trencin (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) -:- KFC Komarno (9)  
14:30Pst Liptovsky Mikulas (2) -:- Puchov (7)  
14:30Pst MFK Dubnica (12) -:- FC petrzalka 1898 (10)  
14:30Pst MFK Skalica (3) -:- STK 1914 Samorin (6)  
14:30Pst Slavoj Trebisov (8) -:- Slovan Bratislava B (14)  
15:00Pst ZP Sport Podbrezova (5) -:- Partizan Bardejov (11)  
 
15:45FT NK CM Celje (8) 1 - 1 ND Gorica (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Maribor (3) 1 - 1 Luka Koper (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00Pst DOB (3) -:- Krka (2)  
14:00Pst Jadran Dekani (13) -:- Beltinci (10)  
14:00Pst Radomlje (1) -:- Fuzinar (8)  
14:00Pst Triglav Kranj (7) -:- Nafta (5)  
17:00Pst Rudar Velenje (9) -:- Primorje (14)  
19:00Pst Nk Brezice (4) -:- Bilje (6)  
 
15:30FT Baroka FC (1) 2 - 1 Maritzburg Utd (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bloem Celtic (13) 1 - 1 Golden Arrows (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Kaizer Chiefs (8) 0 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Cape Town City (4) 1 - 1 Chippa United (14) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Amazulu (12) 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates (9) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Supersport United (7) 2 - 0 Black Leopards (16) 1 - 0 
 
06:00Canc Suwon City FC (2) 0 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (8)  
06:30FT Jeonnam Dragons (6) 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen (5) 0 - 1
08:00Canc Daejeon Citizen (5) 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (3)  
09:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (10) 0 - 2 FC Anyang (7) 0 - 1
09:00FT Jeju United FC (1) 2 - 0 Suwon City FC (2) 1 - 0
 
18:15FT Cartagena (9) 3 - 0 Las Palmas (8) 2 - 0 
18:15FT UD Logrones (20) 2 - 3 Lugo (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Almeria (13) 3 - 0 Fuenlabrada (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT CD Castellon (17) 0 - 1 Girona (12) 0 - 1