My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Southampton (7) 2 - 0 Everton (1) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Wolves (9) 1 - 1 Newcastle (14) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Arsenal (11) 0 - 1 Leicester (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Valladolid (20) 0 - 2 Alaves (15) 0 - 0
17:00FT Cadiz (6) 0 - 0 Villarreal (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Getafe (9) 0 - 1 Granada CF (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Real Sociedad (1) 4 - 1 Huesca (18) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Antwerp (1) 3 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk (4) 2 - 1
17:00FT Oostende (10) 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem (16) 3 - 0
19:15FT St. Truiden (14) 2 - 0 Standard Liege (5) 1 - 0
21:45Pst Charleroi (3) -:- Waasland-Beveren (17)
 
01:00FT Ceara (10) 2 - 1 Coritiba (19) 1 - 1
03:00FT Atletico-MG (3) 0 - 0 Sport Recife (12) 0 - 0
03:00Pst Bahia (14) -:- Fortaleza EC (8)  
21:00FT Atletico Goianiense (11) 0 - 3 Palmeiras (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Fluminense (4) 3 - 1 Santos (6) 1 - 1
21:00Pst Sao Paulo (5) -:- Botafogo (16)  
23:15FT Atletico Paranaense (18) 1 - 2 Gremio (9) 1 - 0
23:15FT Internacional (1) 2 - 2 Flamengo (2) 2 - 1
 
14:00Pst Lens (7) -:- Nantes (15)
16:00FT Bordeaux (9) 2 - 0 Nimes (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Metz (10) 2 - 0 Saint Etienne (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT Montpellier (11) 0 - 4 Reims (19) 0 - 3
16:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (14) 0 - 3 Strasbourg (18) 0 - 2
18:00FT Nice (5) 1 - 1 Lille (2) 0 - 0
22:00FT Lyon (6) 4 - 1 Monaco (12) 4 - 0
 
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (10) 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (14) 2 - 0
19:00FT Werder Bremen (7) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Cagliari (11) 4 - 2 Crotone (20) 3 - 2
16:00FT Benevento (13) 1 - 2 Napoli (2) 1 - 0
16:00FT Parma Calcio 1913 (16) 2 - 2 Spezia (14) 1 - 2
19:00FT Fiorentina (10) 3 - 2 Udinese (18) 2 - 1
21:45FT Juventus (5) 1 - 1 Verona (8) 0 - 0
 
13:15FT Fortuna Sittard (18) 1 - 3 Groningen (7) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (17) 1 - 1 Heracles (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vitesse (2) 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (3) 1 - 0
17:45FT Waalwijk (12) 2 - 2 Feyenoord (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT ADO Den Haag (15) 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (10) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Farense (18) 0 - 1 Rio Ave (8) 0 - 1
17:00FT Moreirense (5) 2 - 1 Maritimo (11) 2 - 0
19:30FT Famalicao (9) 2 - 2 Boavista (17) 0 - 0
22:00FT Guimaraes (7) 0 - 1 SC Braga (4) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Aberdeen (4) 3 - 3 Celtic (2) 1 - 0
17:00FT Rangers (1) 2 - 0 Livingston (9) 2 - 0 
 
20:00Pst Apolonia Fier -:- Skenderbeu Korce  
20:00Pst Bylis -:- FK Kukesi  
20:00Pst Kastrioti Kruje -:- Vllaznia  
20:00Pst Laci -:- Tirana  
20:00Pst Partizani -:- Teuta Durres  
 
14:00FT Van (4) 0 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Lask Linz (3) 4 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (5) 1 - 0
15:30FT WSG Wattens (7) 1 - 1 TSV Hartberg (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC (10) 3 - 4 Rapid Vienna (2) 0 - 2
 
12:00FT Sabah FK (6) 1 - 2 Sumqayit (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zira (3) 0 - 0 Qarabag (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Neman (3) 1 - 2 Slavia Mozyr (12) 0 - 2
14:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (9) 1 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk (2) 0 - 2
16:00FT Rukh Brest (8) 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT FC Lida (8) 2 - 1 FC Krumkachy (3) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Granit Mikashevichy (12) 1 - 2 Naftan (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Slonim (7) 3 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Orsha (11) 0 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Union St. Gilloise (2) 6 - 0 Club Brugge U23 (8) 2 - 0
21:00FT RFC Seraing (1) 1 - 0 Lommel United (4) 1 - 0
 
15:30Pst Francs Borains (6) -:- Olympic Charleroi (9)  
16:00Pst RFC de Liege (11) -:- La Louviere (15)  
16:00Pst Tienen (2) -:- K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10)  
 
15:30FT Gosk Gabela (14) 0 - 1 Gorazde (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TOSK Tesanj (4) 1 - 1 Rudar Kakanj (2) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT America Mineiro (2) 2 - 1 Confianca-Se (9) 1 - 0
21:00FT Nautico Recife (16) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (18) 1 - 0
23:15FT Figueirense (17) 1 - 1 Juventude (4) 0 - 1
23:15FT Guarani Campinas (13) 2 - 1 Avai (11) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Remo (3) 5 - 0 Imperatriz (10) 4 - 0 
23:00FT Santa Cruz (1) 1 - 0 Botafogo PB (9) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ypiranga-RS (2) 2 - 1 BOA (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Brusque (1) 0 - 0 Sao Jose (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Londrina (3) 1 - 0 Ituano (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tombense (5) 1 - 0 Volta Redonda (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bragantino PA (1) 2 - 0 Galvez (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Ji-Parana FC (6) 1 - 2 Rio Branco (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Vilhenense (7) 1 - 4 Fast Clube-Am (3) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT SE Juventude (2) 3 - 0 Sinop FC (8) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Altos (1) 2 - 1 Bare (6) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Santos AP (7) 0 - 3 River AC (3) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Sao Raimundo (5) 0 - 2 Moto Club (4) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Salgueiro (2) 2 - 0 Campinense (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (6) 2 - 0 Afogados (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Central SC (2) 1 - 0 Frei Paulistano (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Jacyoba AC (8) 3 - 7 Potiguar de Mossoro (5) 0 - 3 
 
20:00FT Real Noroeste (3) 0 - 0 Aparecidense (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (7) 0 - 3 Goianesia (2) 0 - 2 
 
01:30FT Caldense (4) 1 - 0 Bahia De Feira (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Brasiliense (2) 2 - 1 Tupynambas (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Cabofriense (1) 1 - 0 Ferroviaria (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cascavel (4) 2 - 0 Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Caxias (4) 2 - 2 Marcilio Dias (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Luiz (6) 1 - 2 Novorizontino (1) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT CSKA 1948 (4) 5 - 1 Slavia Sofia (13) 2 - 0 
17:45FT Arda Kardzhali (6) 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia (5) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Montana (12) 1 - 3 Ludogorets (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Dobrudzha (12) 0 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Lokomotiv Sofia (2) 3 - 2 Strumska Slava (9) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Sportist Svoge (11) 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sozopol (13) 0 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (5) 3 - 0 Topoli 2010 (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Inter Dobrich (15) 1 - 4 Chernomorets Balchik (4) 1 - 1 
14:00Canc Spartak Varna (3) -:- Benkovski Byala  
14:00FT Svetkavitsa (2) 2 - 1 Ludogorets III (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ustrem D (9) 0 - 1 Dunav Ruse (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bdin Vidin (18) 2 - 2 Parva Atomna (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (12) 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa II (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 4 - 2 Drenovets (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sevlievo (5) 2 - 2 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Spartak Pleven (2) 0 - 0 Pavlikeni (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Tryavna (17) 0 - 3 Levski Lom (3) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Vihar Slavyanovo (1) 4 - 1 Peshtera Galata (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (6) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Mezdra (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Levski Karlovo (5) 2 - 0 Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (8) 0 - 1 Yambol 1915 (15) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Kozaf (16) 1 - 3 Usfa (1)  
 
09:00Canc Beijing Guoan 0 - 0 Dalian Aerbin  
09:00Canc Guangzhou R&F 0 - 0 Henan Jianye  
09:00Canc Hebei Zhongji 0 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai  
09:00Canc Jiangsu Suning 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.  
09:00Canc Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda  
09:00Canc Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande FC  
09:00Canc Tianjin Songjiang 0 - 0 Chongqing Lifan  
09:00Canc Wuhan Zall 0 - 0 Shanghai SIPG  
 
02:05FT Deportes Tolima (1) 1 - 2 La Equidad (8) 0 - 0
03:10FT Junior (9) 1 - 1 Millonarios (13) 0 - 0
18:30FT Envigado (12) 3 - 3 Alianza Petrolera (14) 1 - 3
21:00FT Patriotas (20) 2 - 1 Atletico Nacional (6) 0 - 0
23:00FT Santa Fe (2) 3 - 1 Chico (19) 3 - 0
 
23:00Canc America de Cali 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira  
23:00Canc Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 Millonarios  
23:00Canc Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Chico  
23:00Canc Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali  
23:00Canc Envigado 0 - 0 Jaguares  
23:00Canc Junior 0 - 0 Cucuta  
23:00Canc Once Caldas 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin  
23:00Canc Patriotas 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera  
23:00Canc Rionegro Aguilas 0 - 0 La Equidad  
23:00Canc Santa Fe 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto  
 
20:00FT Bogota FC (6) 1 - 3 Tigres FC (15) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Leones FC (4) 1 - 0 Real Cartagena (16) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Cortulua (3) 2 - 1 Orsomarso (11) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT AS Maniema Union (1) 2 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport (16)  
16:30FT Dauphin Noirs (10) 1 - 0 RCK (14)  
16:30FT DC Motema Pembe (7) 1 - 1 TP Mazembe (6)  
16:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (9) 0 - 0 AS Veti Club (3)  
 
16:00FT Sibenik (7) 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0
18:05Pst HNK Gorica (2) -:- HNK Rijeka (4)
 
14:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (9) 0 - 0 NK Osijek II (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 1 - 1 Junak Sinj (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Inter Zapresic (13) 0 - 3 Croatia Zmijavci (11) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Anorthosis (2) 2 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Omonia (4) 0 - 0 Paralimni (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (12) 1 - 3 Olympiakos Nicosia (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Alki Oroklinis (11) 2 - 3 Ypsonas (14) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT O Kormakitis (15) 1 - 1 Elpida Astromeriti (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 2 - 1 Ormideia (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 0 - 0 Elia Lythrodonta (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Brno (18) -:- FK Pribram (17)  
15:30Pst Opava (15) -:- Slavia Praha (2)  
15:30Pst Slovan Liberec (5) -:- FK Jablonec (6)  
18:00Pst Sparta Praha (1) -:- Ceske Budejovice (16)  
 
11:15Pst Viktoria Zizkov (2) -:- Lisen (3)  
15:30Pst Taborsko (12) -:- Varnsdorf (8)  
15:30Pst Vlasim (11) -:- Dukla Praha (5)  
 
15:00FT AC Horsens (12) 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (6) 1 - 0
17:00FT Randers FC (10) 1 - 2 Sonderjyske (2) 1 - 2
19:00FT Aarhus (5) 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen (9) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Fremad Amager (6) 0 - 3 Silkeborg (3) 0 - 0
15:00FT Hvidovre (11) 1 - 2 Viborg (1) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT AB Copenhagen (3) 2 - 1 FA 2000 (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Avarta (13) 2 - 1 Slagelse (8) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Naestved (2) 4 - 0 AB Tarnby (14) 2 - 0 
 
02:00FT Tecnico Universitario (16) 1 - 1 Delfin SC (14) 0 - 0
03:30FT LDU de Quito (4) 1 - 0 El Nacional (13) 0 - 0
22:00Pst CD Olmedo (11) -:- Tecnico Universitario (16)  
22:00Pst Deportivo Cuenca (5) -:- Mushuc Runa SC (12)  
22:00Pst Emelec (8) -:- Barcelona SC (1)  
22:00Pst Guayaquil City FC (3) -:- LDU Portoviejo (9)  
22:00Pst Independiente del Valle (10) -:- El Nacional (13)  
22:00Pst Macara (7) -:- Aucas (2)  
22:00Pst Orense SC (15) -:- Delfin SC (14)  
22:00Pst Universidad Catolica (6) -:- LDU de Quito (4)  
22:30FT CD Olmedo (11) 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle (10) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT America de Quito (4) 3 - 0 Puerto Quito (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Gualaceo SC (5) 1 - 0 UT Cotopaxi (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (8) 1 - 1 Santa Rita (9) 0 - 0 
23:00Pst Duros del Balon (3) -:- America de Quito (4)  
23:00Pst Gualaceo SC (5) -:- Fuerza Amarilla (8)  
23:00Pst Manta FC (2) -:- Puerto Quito (10)  
23:00Pst Nueve de Octubre (1) -:- UT Cotopaxi (7)  
23:00Pst Santa Rita (9) -:- Chacaritas (6)  
 
13:00FT Kuressaare (9) 0 - 4 Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 1 
13:00Canc TJK Legion (7) 0 - 0 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4)  
13:00FT Trans Narva (8) 1 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (5)  
15:00FT Kalju Nomme (3) 1 - 3 Paide LM (2) 1 - 3 
 
13:00FT FC Elva (4) 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu II (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Levadia U21 (7) 2 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 5 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT EB/Streymur (7) 3 - 2 TB/FCS/Royn (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT KI Klaksvik (2) 4 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Skala IF (10) 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT vaasa PS (5) 3 - 5 IF Gnistan (9) 3 - 2 
 
14:00FT Mipk (4) 4 - 4 Kultsu (12) 3 - 1 
 
14:00FT OLS (9) 0 - 0 Hercules (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SC Kufu-98 (7) 0 - 2 FCV (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT FC Heidenheim (13) 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck (6) 0 - 0
14:30FT SV Sandhausen (8) 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 (14) 1 - 1
14:30FT VfL Bochum (5) 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue (7) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Saarbrucken (3) 1 - 2 SC Verl (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bayern Munich II (11) 2 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT TSV Havelse (1) 3 - 0 Hannoverscher SC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (4) 3 - 1 BSV SW Rehden (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Oberneuland (9) 0 - 1 VfV 06 Hildesheim (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Chemnitzer FC (8) 3 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Optik Rathenow (19) 1 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 1 - 3 
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) 3 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 0 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK pirmasens (9) 0 - 4 SC Freiburg II (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (18) 1 - 0 FSV Frankfurt (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Wuerzburger (8) -:- FC Sand (15)  
 
15:30Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7) -:- Bremer Sv (2)  
16:00Pst FC Union 60 (17) -:- SC Borgfeld (13)  
16:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (3) -:- OSC Bremerhaven (16)  
 
15:00FT SV Eichede (2) 6 - 0 Eutin 08 (9) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SV Todesfelde (1) 1 - 1 Oldenburger SV (3) 0 - 1 
 
11:45FT HEBS Hamburg (8) 3 - 1 Hamm United (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (12) 1 - 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Rugenbergen (11) 2 - 2 Bramfelder SV (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (5) 6 - 1 FC Suederelbe (15) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Union Tornesch (19) 2 - 3 SC Victoria Hamburg (2) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) 2 - 3 VFB Ginsheim (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FSV Fernwald (10) 1 - 2 KSV Baunatal (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 0 - 2 FC Hanau 93 (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Zeilsheim (9) 4 - 3 RW Walldorf (3) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (2) 2 - 0 VfL Vichttal (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (6) 0 - 2 FC Hennef 05 (1) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst SV Breinig (12) -:- Dueren (8)  
16:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 (11) -:- Glesch-Paffendorf (10)  
16:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16) -:- SV Deutz 05 (15)  
16:30FT Pesch (7) 3 - 2 FC Huerth (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SpVg Frechen 20 (9) 3 - 3 VfL Alfter (4) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (14) 0 - 3 Staaken (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (15) 0 - 0 SpVg BW Berlin (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT hansa rostock II (8) 4 - 1 Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tasmania Berlin (1) 1 - 3 Rostocker FC 1895 (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (5) 1 - 0 SFC Stern 1900 (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSG Neustrelitz (7) 2 - 4 Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 1 - 2 
 
16:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) -:- Tsv Meerbusch (14)  
16:00FT Cronenberger SC (18) 3 - 3 FSV Duisburg (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Monheim (11) 2 - 3 Ratinger SV (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (12) 2 - 1 Niederwenigern (19) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SW Essen (9) 1 - 0 FC Kray (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TVD Velbert (10) 1 - 3 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8) 1 - 2 
16:15FT SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) 4 - 2 FC kleve (5) 1 - 1 
16:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7) -:- SC Velbert (13)  
16:30FT VfB Hilden (15) 5 - 0 Union Nettetal (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT ASC Dortmund (5) 3 - 1 SC Westfalia Herne (20) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Hammer SpVg (21) -:- Preussen Muenster II (11)  
16:00Pst Holzwickeder (2) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (4)  
16:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (15) -:- Eintracht Rheine (18)  
16:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 3 - 2 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 (16) -:- SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)  
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (14) 1 - 0 SpVgg Vreden (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Haltern (13) 0 - 1 FC Guetersloh (1) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Victoria Clarholz (19) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (6)  
 
17:00FT Europa Point (11) 0 - 9 Europa FC (1) 0 - 4 
19:30FT FC Boca Juniors (6) 6 - 1 College 1975 (12) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Asteras Tripolis (5) 1 - 0 OFI (8) 0 - 0
18:15Pst Apollon Smirnis (10) -:- Lamia (14)
20:30FT PAS Giannina (9) 0 - 1 AEK Athens FC (4) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 1 - 3 Budafoki LC (3) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (12) 1 - 2 MOL Fehervar (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Diosgyori VTK (11) 3 - 0 Puskas Academy (7) 3 - 0 
 
14:30FT Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 2 Csakvar (19) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Dorogi FC (14) 1 - 2 Siofok (16) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Soroksar (6) 2 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 0 - 3 Szenttlorinc SE (17) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Ajka (13) 1 - 2 Vasas (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kaposvar (15) 1 - 2 Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kazincbarcikai (10) 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pecsi MFC (5) 1 - 0 Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Nyiregyhaza (7) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Al Diwaniya (4) 1 - 0 Al Najaf (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Shorta (8) 1 - 1 Al Zawraa (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Al Minaa (12) 0 - 0 Al Hedood (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Naft Al Wasat (1) 5 - 1 Al Semawah (20) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (5) 1 - 0 Al Kahraba (16) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (10) 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cosenza (10) 1 - 1 Lecce (9) 0 - 1
22:00Pst Cremonese (16) -:- Brescia (12)
 
13:30FT Olbia (19) 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pistoiese (18) 1 - 2 Pro Sesto (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Renate (6) 0 - 2 Livorno (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Grosseto (4) 1 - 1 Albinoleffe (17) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Giana Erminio (15) 2 - 1 Como (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Lecco (9) 2 - 4 Piacenza (14) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Pergolettese (12) 1 - 2 Pro Patria (7) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Lucchese (20) 0 - 1 Juventus U23 (10) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Alessandria (13) 2 - 0 Pontedera (8) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Novara (2) 1 - 1 Carrarese (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AJ Fano (19) 1 - 2 Mantova (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Feralpisalo (4) 3 - 0 Ravenna (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sambenedettese (10) 0 - 2 Modena (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Triestina (7) 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Imolese (9) 0 - 1 Fermana (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Matelica (11) 2 - 2 Arezzo (20) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Padova (1) 2 - 0 Sudtirol (2) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Perugia (6) 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro (17) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Gubbio (18) 0 - 0 Legnago Salus (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cavese (16) 0 - 1 Monopoli (9) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Avellino (4) 3 - 1 Casertana (17) 1 - 1 
18:30Canc Bisceglie (10) 0 - 0 Trapani  
18:30FT Ternana (1) 2 - 0 Foggia (18) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Teramo (3) 1 - 0 Juve Stabia (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Turris (5) 0 - 3 Paganese (13) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Vibonese (7) 2 - 2 Viterbese (12) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Borgosesia (8) 0 - 0 Casale (19) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Bra (2) -:- Vado (16)  
15:30FT Castellanzese (7) 5 - 2 Legnano (14) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Chieri (6) 6 - 1 Lavagnese (10) 4 - 1 
15:30Pst Citta di Varese (20) -:- Folgore Caratese (13)  
15:30FT Gozzano (4) 2 - 0 Arconatese (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT P.D.H.A.E. (3) 1 - 0 ASD Imperia (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Adrense (5) 2 - 0 Scanzorosciate (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Brusaporto (10) 2 - 0 Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Caravaggio (8) 1 - 1 NibionnoOggiono (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Real Calepina (3) 2 - 2 Crema (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Union ASD Casatese (2) 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (12) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Adriese (9) 2 - 0 Campodarsego (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Manzanese (10) 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Caldiero Terme (7) 1 - 1 Chions (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Clodiense (13) 0 - 2 Trento (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Luparense (6) 2 - 3 Delta Calcio Rovigo (3) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Mestre (4) 0 - 2 Este (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montebelluna (2) 2 - 1 Ambrosiana (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (17) 1 - 2 Belluno (11) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Forli (10) 1 - 5 Sammaurese (16) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Mezzolara (4) 1 - 1 Lentigione (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (14) 1 - 3 Rimini (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (15) 3 - 3 Progresso (12) 2 - 2 
 
15:30FT Foligno (4) 1 - 1 Lornano Badesse (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (17) 1 - 3 Sangiovannese (6) 1 - 2 
15:30Pst Robur Siena (8) -:- Grassina (16)  
15:30FT Sinalunghese (14) 0 - 3 Cannara (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Afragolese (7) 1 - 3 ASD Lanusei (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Arzachena (11) 0 - 1 Cassino (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Carbonia (12) 0 - 2 Savoia (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT AZ Picerno (4) 2 - 0 Francavilla (9) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Bitonto (8) 1 - 1 Lavello (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (1) 1 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brindisi (2) 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Acireale (2) 2 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Castrovillari (7) 3 - 1 Rende (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (3) 1 - 0 Messina (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cittanovese (1) 1 - 0 Licata (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Dattilo Noir (9) 0 - 1 San Luca (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Paterno (10) 0 - 2 Santa Maria Cilento (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rotonda (12) 0 - 2 Marina di Ragusa (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (9) 1 - 1 Tolentino (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Campobasso (1) 4 - 0 Matese (13) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (12) 1 - 0 Castelnuovo Vomano (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (8) 1 - 1 San Nicolo (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 1 - 1 Vastogirardi (6) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (1) 1 - 0 JEF United Chiba (17) 1 - 0
07:00FT Omiya Ardija (16) 0 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tokushima Vortis (2) 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata (5) 0 - 0
07:00FT Ventforet Kofu (6) 2 - 1 Machida Zelvia (15) 1 - 0
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (8) 3 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 1 - 1
08:00FT Kitakyushu (4) 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 0 - 1
08:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 1 - 4 Mito Hollyhock (12) 0 - 2
09:00FT Ehime FC (22) 0 - 1 Tochigi SC (9) 0 - 0
11:30FT FC Ryukyu (18) 2 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (10) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (14) 0 - 0 Blaublitz Akita (1) 0 - 0 
06:00FT FC Imabari (8) 0 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki (16) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Fujieda MYFC (9) 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Fukushima United (11) 1 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (2) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (13) 0 - 4 FC Gifu (5) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (15) 1 - 0 Kagoshima United (6) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (18) 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23 (12) 1 - 0 
08:00FT SC Sagamihara (4) 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (3) 1 - 0 
 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 2 - 1 Reinmeer Aomori (13) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (12) 2 - 1 Iwaki FC (10) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Veertien Mie (14) 1 - 2 Honda Lock (9) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Verspah Oita (1) 3 - 3 Matsue City FC (11) 2 - 1 
 
16:00Pst FC Astana (2) -:- FC Kaysar (5)  
16:00Canc FC Kaysar (5) 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (7)  
16:00Pst FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) -:- Ordabasy (3)  
16:00Canc FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)  
16:00Canc Kairat Almaty (1) 0 - 0 Kaspyi Aktau (11)  
16:00Canc Okzhetpes (10) 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar  
16:00Canc Ordabasy (3) 0 - 0 FC Astana (2)  
16:00Canc Zhetysu (6) 0 - 0 Taraz (8)  
 
14:30FT Prishtina (4) 0 - 2 Gjilani (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Trepca 89 (6) 4 - 3 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:35FT Al Sahel (6) 1 - 2 Al Qadsia (1) 1 - 1 
18:50FT Kazma (12) 1 - 1 Al Kuwait (7) 0 - 0 
18:50FT Khaitan (14) 0 - 2 Al Nasr SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tukums 2000 (10) 3 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 1
14:00Canc FK Ventspils (4) 0 - 0 BFC Daugava (8)  
14:00FT FK Ventspils (4) 0 - 2 FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 0
14:00Canc Spartaks Jurmala (6) 0 - 0 FK Liepaja (5)  
16:00FT Riga FC (1) 2 - 0 BFC Daugava (8) 1 - 0
16:00Canc Riga FC (1) 0 - 0 Tukums 2000 (10)  
16:00FT Valmieras (3) 0 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT RFS (2) 1 - 0 FK Jelgava (7) 1 - 0
 
14:15FT Salam Zgharta (12) 2 - 2 Bourj FC (6)  
14:15FT Tripoli SC (9) 0 - 3 Al Nejmeh (3)  
16:05FT Al Ansar (1) 3 - 1 Al Ahed (8)  
 
13:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (2) 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Lietava Jonava (3) 0 - 0 Dziugas (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Panevezys B (8) 1 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Atmosfera (4) 2 - 3 BFA (5) 1 - 3 
14:00FT FK Kauno Zalgiris B (3) 2 - 1 Riteriai B (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Minija (2) 1 - 4 Zalgiris Vilnius B (1) 1 - 1 
 
17:00Pst AS Jeunesse Esch (7) -:- Wiltz (4)  
17:00Pst Etzella Ettelbruck (16) -:- RM Hamm Benfica (15)  
17:00Pst FC Rodange 91 (9) -:- UNA Strassen (10)  
17:00Pst Swift Hesperange (6) -:- Fola Esch (2)  
17:00Pst US Hostert (14) -:- F91 Dudelange (1)  
17:00Pst US Mondorf-les-bains (11) -:- Union Titus Petange (13)  
 
13:00FT CPK (2) 2 - 2 CDSL Benfica (1)  
15:00FT Lun Lok (10) 1 - 6 Sporting Macau (4)  
 
16:00FT Hibernians FC (3) 8 - 1 Lija Athletic (13) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (9) 1 - 1 Valletta FC (8) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Gudja United (6) 1 - 2 Floriana FC (5) 0 - 2 
 
16:00Pst Marsa (11) -:- Qormi FC (10)  
20:15FT Pembroke Athleta (1) 2 - 1 Swieqi United F.C. (3) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Club Queretaro (17) 0 - 1 Necaxa (11) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Tigres UANL (5) 1 - 1 FC Juarez (12) 0 - 0
04:00FT Club America (4) 1 - 0 Atlas (15) 0 - 0
04:00FT Mazatlan FC (16) 1 - 2 Monterrey (6) 0 - 2
20:00FT Toluca (10) 2 - 0 Club Tijuana (14) 2 - 0
 
01:00FT Mazorqueros FC (3) 0 - 2 Colima FC (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT U.A. Zacatecas (9) 0 - 0 Atletico Saltillo Soccer (11) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Reboceros la Piedad (6) 2 - 1 Tecos (10) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 0 - 4 Petrocub (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (9) 0 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Speranta (7) 0 - 0 Dacia Buiucani (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT FK Petrovac (10) 1 - 1 Sutjeska (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 0 - 1 Jezero (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Titograd (9) 1 - 0 FK Podgorica (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 0 - 0 Zeta (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 2 - 2 FK Decic (2) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 2 - 1 Mornar (4)  
14:30FT FK Grbalj (9) 0 - 1 Berane (5)  
14:30FT Igalo (3) 2 - 0 FK Drezga (10)  
14:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (6) 5 - 0 Ibar (8)  
14:30FT KOM (1) 1 - 0 Bokelj (7)  
 
15:30Pst TEC (13) -:- Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14)  
 
03:00FT Diriangen (4) 1 - 1 Jalapa (3) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Walter Ferreti (2) 1 - 0 Junior Managua (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FK Belasica (12) 2 - 2 Borec Veles (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 3 - 1 Akademija Pandev (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pelister (8) 1 - 1 FK Struga (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Shkendija (1) 1 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vardar Skopje (9) 3 - 3 FK Renova (10) 3 - 2 
 
19:00FT Aalesund (16) 0 - 3 ODD Ballklubb (5) 0 - 1
19:00FT Molde (2) 2 - 1 Stromsgodset (12) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (10) 1 - 2 Rosenborg (3) 0 - 2
19:00FT Valerenga (4) 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 0 Mjondalen (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (1) 2 - 1 Stal Mielec (14) 1 - 0
18:30FT Lech Poznan (10) 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (13) 0 - 1
 
13:40Pst Arka Gdynia (6) -:- Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14)  
13:40Pst Puszcza Niepolomice (9) -:- B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2)  
16:00FT Leczna (3) 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (10) 0 - 2 Sokol Ostroda (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Wigry Suwalki (1) 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Varzim (18) 0 - 2 Estoril (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Oliveirense (12) 1 - 2 SC Covilha (11) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Aguia Vimioso (11) 0 - 2 CD Cerveira (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (8) 2 - 2 Vidago FC (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Vianense (12) 0 - 4 SC Braga B (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Tirsense (7) 1 - 3 Fafe (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Braganca (5) 1 - 0 Mondinense FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Salgueiros (4) 2 - 0 CSD Camara de Lobos (12) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Vila Real (10) 1 - 5 Maritimo B (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Amarante (6) 3 - 0 Coimbroes (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Trofense (1) 2 - 1 Gondomar (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Anadia (3) 1 - 0 S. Joao Ver (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Canelas 2010 (1) 2 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (6) 0 - 0 AD Castro Daire (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vila Cortez (10) 0 - 4 Beira Mar (2) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Carapinheirense (6) 2 - 2 Sertanense (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT GRAP (12) 0 - 5 Mortagua FC (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Oleiros (7) 2 - 2 Marinhense (3) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Sporting CP B (2) 4 - 1 Belenenses SAD B (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Fabril Barreiro (11) 0 - 2 Oriental Dragon (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Estrela da Amadora (1) 2 - 0 Oriental (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ideal (4) 2 - 1 Real (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Al Ahli Doha (2) 1 - 7 Al Sadd (1) 0 - 5 
18:45FT Al-Rayyan SC (5) 1 - 2 Al-Duhail SC (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ural (13) 0 - 0 Tambov (11) 0 - 0
15:30FT FC Rostov (6) 0 - 2 Khimki (14) 0 - 0
18:00FT Akhmat Grozny (10) 3 - 1 FC UFA (16) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT SKA Rostov (4) 2 - 2 Legion (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FK Makhachkala (12) 1 - 0 Anzhi (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tuapse (17) 3 - 2 Biolog-novokubansk (16) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Inter Cherkessk (15) 0 - 5 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 0 - 3 
14:30FT Mashuk-kmv (8) 0 - 3 Yessentuki (14) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Druzhba Maykop (13) 1 - 4 Krasnodar 3 (11) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Forte Taganrog (7) 1 - 0 Kuban (1) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Lada SOK (11) 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk (8) 0 - 1 
12:00Pst Lada Tolyati (15) -:- Ural II (9)  
12:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (12) 1 - 3 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (5) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Kamaz Chelny (6) 1 - 3 Volga UL (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zvezda Perm (7) 6 - 0 Nosta (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Tyumen (2) 3 - 0 Orenburg 2 (14) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Kolomna (15) 1 - 1 Tver FC (2) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Leningradets (4) 0 - 1 Zenit 2 (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Znamya Truda (13) 0 - 1 Dolgoprudny (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (3) 2 - 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Murom (9) 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (7) 4 - 0 Smolensk (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AC Libertas (2) 3 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana (9) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst SS Cosmos (13) -:- SP Domagnano (7)  
16:00FT Virtus (4) 1 - 1 San Giovanni (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Backa (18) 1 - 2 Indjija (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Zlatibor (19) 0 - 2 Vojvodina (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Novi Pazar (13) 2 - 1 RAD (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Macva (20) 1 - 2 Napredak (16) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (5) 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 0 Javor (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Dinamo Vranje (18) 1 - 2 FK Dubocica (12) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kabel Novi Sad (2) 0 - 0 Fk Loznica (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Radnicki 1923 (1) 2 - 1 Zemun (15) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Radnicki Pirot (13) 1 - 1 Kolubara (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Zarkovo (9) 1 - 0 Borac Cacak (5) 0 - 0 
 
11:30Pst MSK Zilina B (13) -:- FC Kosice (4)  
 
13:00FT Ask Bravo (6) 1 - 1 Aluminij (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tabor Sezana (1) 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana (5) 1 - 1 
18:30FT NK Domzale (7) 1 - 1 NS Mura (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst brda (16) -:- Drava Ptuj (12)  
15:00Pst Smartno 1928 (15) -:- Krsko (11)  
 
06:00Canc Ansan Greeners (9) 0 - 0 Jeju United FC (1)  
06:30FT Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 3 - 4 Gyeongnam FC (4) 2 - 1
08:00Canc Jeonnam Dragons (6) 0 - 0 FC Anyang (7)  
09:00FT Ansan Greeners (9) 0 - 3 Seoul E-Land FC (3) 0 - 1
10:00Canc Asan Mugunghwa (10) 0 - 0 Gyeongnam FC (4)  
 
17:00FT Sporting Gijon (2) 2 - 1 Ponferradina (10) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Leganes (4) 2 - 1 Oviedo (19) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Tenerife (18) 0 - 0 Espanyol (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Albacete (15) 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (6) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Malaga (5) 1 - 1 Mirandes (14) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Zaragoza (16) 0 - 0 Sabadell (22) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (8) 0 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Compostela (9) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (3) 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Salamanca (5) 2 - 0 Coruxo (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Zamora (1) 3 - 2 Guijuelo (7) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT CD Covadonga (10) 1 - 3 Oviedo B (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Marino de Luanco (8) 2 - 2 CD Lealtad (4) 2 - 1 
18:00FT UP Langreo (1) 2 - 1 Valladolid B (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Cultural Leonesa (2) 0 - 0 Numancia (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Portugalete (7) 0 - 0 Amorebieta (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Athletic Club B (8) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Leioa (11) 0 - 1 Real Union (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Osasuna B (10) 0 - 2 Tudelano (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT SD Ejea (8) 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (5) 0 - 1 Ebro (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (9) 0 - 1 SD Tarazona (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT SD Logrones (2) 2 - 0 Ud Mutilvera (6) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT AE Prat (5) 1 - 0 UD Cornella (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gimnastic (8) 0 - 0 Badalona (2) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst UE Olot -:- Barcelona B (3)  
 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1) 3 - 0 La Nucia (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (4) 0 - 0 Santa Eulalia (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hercules (3) 2 - 1 Atzeneta (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Orihuela (5) 0 - 0 Alcoyano (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Marbella FC (2) 5 - 1 CD Marino (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Real Linense (5) 0 - 0 Tamaraceite (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (9) 0 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Recreativo Huelva (7) 0 - 1 Algeciras (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT San Fernando (8) 0 - 1 Cadiz B (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (4) 2 - 2 Ejido (3) 1 - 1 
13:00Pst Granada CF B -:- Sevilla Atletico (9)  
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (2) 1 - 0 Linares (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Yeclano (6) 1 - 3 Cordoba (1) 1 - 2 
19:00Pst Betis Deportivo (10) -:- Murcia  
 
13:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (4) 1 - 2 Melilla (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT CP Villarrobledo (9) 0 - 0 UD Socuellamos (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Villanovense (2) 0 - 0 Merida AD (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Badajoz (3) 2 - 0 CD Don Benito (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (2) 5 - 0 Paiosaco (9)  
14:00Pst Villalbes (8) -:- Polvorin  
17:30FT AS Pontes (4) 1 - 1 Arzua (6)  
18:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil (12) 1 - 4 Somozas (3)  
18:00FT Bergantinos (5) 1 - 1 Silva Sd (7)  
18:00FT Fisterra SD (11) 2 - 3 Viveiro CF (1)  
 
17:30FT Arenteiro (1) 2 - 0 Ourense CF (11)  
17:30FT Pontellas (12) 2 - 4 CD Estradense (6)  
17:30FT Ribadumia (2) 2 - 1 Choco (9)  
18:00FT Barco (4) 1 - 1 Alondras (3)  
18:00FT Rapido Bouzas (5) 2 - 0 Atios UD (7)  
18:00FT UD Ourense (10) 0 - 1 Arosa SC (8)  
 
13:00FT Rota (5) 2 - 0 CD Cabecense (10)  
13:30FT Xerez (2) 2 - 2 Conil (8)  
19:00FT Arcos (3) 2 - 1 UD Los Barrios (4)  
19:00FT Lebrijana (7) 2 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (6)  
 
13:00FT Castilleja (2) 2 - 0 Gerena (9)  
13:00FT Cordoba B (8) 1 - 2 Puente Genil (1)  
13:00FT Coria CF (5) 0 - 0 Utrera (6)  
17:30Pst Sevilla C (11) -:- La Palma (7)  
18:00FT San Roque de Lepe (4) 1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (3)  
 
00:00Pst Mazarron FC -:- Cartagena B (2)  
17:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (7) 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa (4)  
17:30FT Deportiva Minera (5) 0 - 0 Cartagena (6)  
17:30FT Racing Murcia (8) 1 - 1 La Union Atletico (1)  
18:00Pst Muleno (11) -:- Mar Menor (3)  
 
13:15FT Campanario (8) 1 - 1 Aceuchal (6)  
17:00FT CP Chinato (7) 1 - 1 Calamonte (3)  
17:30FT Valdivia (11) 0 - 2 Extremadura UD B (4)  
18:00FT CD Coria (5) 0 - 2 Moralo CP (2)  
18:00FT UP Plasencia (9) 0 - 1 Montijo (1)  
 
13:00FT CD Miajadas (1) 0 - 0 Jerez (7)  
13:00FT Fuente de Cantos (5) 0 - 2 Cacereno (2)  
13:00FT Olivenza (6) 2 - 2 Azuaga (9)  
18:00FT Arroyo CP (4) 2 - 1 CF Trujillo (11)  
18:00FT Llerenense (8) 0 - 0 RCP Valverdeno (10)  
 
00:00Pst UD Fraga -:- Illueca (5)  
12:30Pst Real Zaragoza B (6) -:- CD Valdefierro (1)  
12:30Pst San Juan de Mozarrifar -:- Huesca B  
17:00Pst Belchite 97 (11) -:- CD Binefar (4)  
17:30Pst Atletico de Monzon (3) -:- CD Teruel  
17:30Pst CDJ Tamarite (12) -:- CD Carinena (2)  
 
17:00Pst AD Almudevar (12) -:- Epila CF (4)  
17:00Pst CD Brea -:- CD Cuarte (2)  
17:30Pst AD Sabinanigo (5) -:- Calamocha (11)  
17:30Pst SD Borja (10) -:- CD Sarinena  
17:30Pst Villanueva CF (1) -:- UD Barbastro  
18:00Pst Utebo FC (3) -:- CD Robres  
 
13:00Pst Lenense (11) -:- Caudal (1)  
13:00Pst Praviano -:- Mosconia (2)  
13:00Pst Vallobin (10) -:- Gijon Industrial (9)  
13:30Pst UC Ceares -:- Aviles Stadium (5)  
 
13:00Pst El San Martin (4) -:- L'Entregu CF (2)  
13:00Pst Real Titanico (5) -:- CD Tuilla (8)  
13:00Pst Siero (1) -:- Valdesoto (7)  
16:45Pst Colunga (9) -:- CD Llanes (10)  
19:00Pst Urraca (3) -:- Condal Club (6)  
 
13:00FT RC Catarroja (1) 2 - 0 Vilamarxant (11)  
13:00Pst Villarreal C -:- Roda CF  
18:00Pst Silla (2) -:- Paterna (7)  
 
15:30FT Kalmar FF (16) 0 - 0 Falkenbergs FF (15) 0 - 0
15:30FT Ostersunds FK (8) 1 - 3 Hammarby FF (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Malmo FF (1) 3 - 1 IFK Goteborg (13) 2 - 1
18:30FT Orebro SK (9) 3 - 2 Helsingborg (14) 2 - 1
20:00Canc IF Elfsborg (5) 0 - 0 IK brage  
 
15:30FT Afc Eskilstuna (13) 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF (11) 0 - 0
15:30FT Akropolis IF (6) 1 - 3 Norrby IF (12) 0 - 1
18:30FT Trelleborgs FF (14) 1 - 1 Degerfors IF (1) 0 - 0
20:00Canc Afc Eskilstuna (13) 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK  
 
14:00FT Nykopings BIS (16) 1 - 2 Sollentuna FK (6) 1 - 0
15:00FT IFK Luleaa (10) 1 - 1 karlstad BK (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT Team TG FF (14) 0 - 4 IFK Haninge BRB (3) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Lindome Gif (4) 2 - 2 Landskrona BoIS (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT IFK Varnamo (1) 0 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (10) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT BSC Young Boys (1) 2 - 1 FC Luzern (9) 0 - 1
17:00Pst FC Sion (8) -:- Servette FC (6)
 
15:30Pst Munsingen (16) -:- FC Basel II (11)  
 
15:00FT FC Luzern II (6) 5 - 1 SC Buochs (12) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst FC Bassecourt (7) -:- SR Delemont (9)  
17:00Pst Grasshopper II (10) -:- FC Biel-Bienne (1)  
 
16:30Pst Paradiso (6) -:- FC Gossau (3)  
17:00Pst FC St. Gallen II (10) -:- Eschen (8)  
 
03:00FT AS Central (7) 2 - 1 Tiare Tahiti (6)  
07:30FT AS Pueu (5) 1 - 1 Tefana (4)  
 
13:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (9) 0 - 1 Biashara Mara United (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (8) 1 - 2 Young Africans (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Mwadui (14) 1 - 6 JKT Tanzania (15) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Sukhothai FC (5) 2 - 3 Bangkok Glass (1) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Trat FC (14) 2 - 2 Buriram United (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Chonburi FC (7) 0 - 3 Chiangrai United (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Police Tero (8) 1 - 3 Muangthong United (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Chiangmai United (2) 2 - 1 Samut Sakhon FC (17) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (5) 4 - 2 Navy FC (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Khonkaen (15) 1 - 0 Kasetsart FC (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 1 - 0 Chainat (10) 0 - 0