My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
23:00FT Atalanta (4) 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Manchester City (1) 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Colon Santa Fe (19) 3 - 2 Estudiantes L.P. (10) 1 - 2
01:10FT Patronato (21) 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz (24) 0 - 0
03:10FT Rosario Central (8) 5 - 1 Aldosivi (23) 1 - 1 
03:15FT Argentinos Jrs (2) 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys (13) 0 - 0
     
22:45FT St Mirren (12) 1 - 2 Hibernian (6) 0 - 1 
     
02:00FT CSA (18) 0 - 1 Fluminense (14) 0 - 0 
     
03:10FT Tigre (7) 1 - 0 Gimnasia M. (10) 1 - 0
23:00FT Chacarita Juniors (12) 1 - 0 Quilmes (11) 0 - 0
     
23:00FT San Miguel (16) 0 - 0 Flandria (11) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Qatar 1 - 2 Iraq 0 - 2 
21:30FT United Arab Emirates 3 - 0 Yemen 2 - 0 
     
11:00FT Thailand U23 (3) 0 - 2 Indonesia U23 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Laos U23 (4) 0 - 0 Singapore U23 (5) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Morupule Wanderers (12) 0 - 2 BR Highlanders (5) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sharps Shooting Stars (13) 1 - 2 Gilport Lions (15) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT FC Masr (13) 1 - 0 Wadi Degla (18) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Misr El Makasa (10) 1 - 2 Haras El Hodood (7) 0 - 1 
     
22:45FT Cardiff (10) 1 - 0 Stoke City (23) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Fulham (3) 3 - 0 Derby (14) 2 - 0 
22:45FT Huddersfield (19) 1 - 1 Swansea (8) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Luton (21) 2 - 1 Charlton (17) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Millwall (13) 2 - 2 Wigan (22) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Reading (18) 0 - 1 Leeds (2) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Ipswich (2) 0 - 0 Wycombe (1) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Portsmouth (10) 3 - 2 Rotherham (4) 2 - 1 
22:45FT Sunderland (11) 1 - 2 Burton Albion (12) 1 - 1 
     
22:45FT Forest Green (2) 0 - 0 Crewe (3) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Grimsby (18) 0 - 0 Cheltenham (5) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Barnet (15) 5 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (24) 2 - 1 
22:45FT Barrow (1) 2 - 2 Chorley (23) 2 - 2 
22:45FT Chesterfield (22) 1 - 5 Hartlepool (12) 1 - 2 
22:45FT Dagenham & Redbridge (16) 1 - 2 Sutton Utd (20) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Dover (13) 3 - 4 Maidenhead (17) 2 - 3 
22:45FT Eastleigh (14) 3 - 2 Torquay (10) 3 - 0 
22:45FT Harrogate Town (7) 2 - 2 FC Halifax Town (6) 0 - 1 
22:45FT Notts County (11) 2 - 2 Boreham Wood (9) 2 - 1 
22:45FT Stockport (8) 1 - 4 Solihull Moors (3) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Woking (5) 2 - 1 Bromley (2) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Wrexham (21) 0 - 1 AFC Fylde (18) 0 - 1 
22:45FT Yeovil Town (4) 2 - 2 Aldershot Town (19) 1 - 1 
     
22:45Pst Kettering (19) -:- Altrincham (17)  
     
22:45Pst Oxford City (12) -:- St Albans (22)  
     
22:45FT Coalville (4) 3 - 0 Kings Langley (17) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Royston Town (9) 3 - 2 Stratford (18) 1 - 0 
     
22:45FT Metropolitan Police (12) 2 - 2 Wimborne Town (11) 0 - 1 
22:45Pst Poole Town (7) -:- Beaconsfield (22)  
23:00FT Blackfield (18) 2 - 2 Walton Casuals (13) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Goa (5) 0 - 1 Jamshedpur (3) 0 - 1 
     
13:30AP Navad Urmia 1 - 1(6 - 7) Tractor Sazi 0 - 1 
15:45FT Persepolis FC 1 - 0 Sanat Naft 0 - 0 
16:20FT Sepahan FC 2 - 1 Paykan 2 - 0 
     
04:00FT Arnett Gardens (3) 1 - 3 Tivoli Gardens (12) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Hassania Agadir (14) 1 - 1 Moghreb Tetouan (1) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Ballymena United (8) 1 - 2 Linfield (4) 1 - 2 
22:45FT Glenavon FC (9) 3 - 1 Institute FC (11) 3 - 0 
     
19:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 0 Markaz Balata (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (7) 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Uta Arad (1) 1 - 0 Concordia (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CS Mioveni (2) 5 - 2 Turris-Oltul (4) 1 - 2 
     
14:45FT Al Nahdha (12) 4 - 1 Al-Thuqbah (5) 2 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Taqdom (19) 0 - 1 Najran (11) 0 - 1 
15:20FT Al Taee (7) 5 - 0 Hetten FC (17) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Al Jeel (16) 0 - 2 Al Khaleej Saihat (15) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Partick (10) 1 - 1 Alloa Athletic (9) 1 - 1 
     
22:45FT East Fife (4) 0 - 0 Clyde (7) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic (9) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Highlands Park FC (6) 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Mamelodi Sundowns (3) 1 - 0 Amazulu (15) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Orlando Pirates (8) 3 - 2 Polokwane City (13) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Alliance FC (11) 0 - 5 Azam (4)  
16:00FT Biashara Mara United (16) 1 - 0 Lipuli (7)  
16:00FT JKT Tanzania (13) 2 - 1 Ruvu Shooting (15)  
16:00FT Kagera Sugar (2) 1 - 3 Mtibwa Sugar (5)  
16:00FT Mbao (10) 2 - 0 Kinondoni MC (17)  
16:00FT Mbeya City (19) 1 - 2 Mwadui (14)  
     
13:00FT Ahal (3) 3 - 1 Altyn Asyr (1)  
     
16:00FT Mbarara City (9) 2 - 1 KCCA FC (2) 1 - 1 
16:30FT URA FC (6) 2 - 1 Proline (16) 1 - 0 
     
22:45Pst Buckley Town (12) -:- Guilsfield (5)  
     
22:30FT Ammanford AFC (5) 0 - 1 Haverfordwest County AFC (1) 0 - 1 
22:30Pst Taffs Well (12) -:- Cambrian & Clydach (8)  
22:30Pst Cwmamman United FC (15) -:- Goytre United (10)  
22:30FT Pontypridd Town (11) 1 - 1 Afan Lido (6) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 26/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 26/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 26/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 26/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement