My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Manchester City (1) 2 - 1 West Ham (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT West Brom (19) 1 - 0 Brighton (16) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Leeds (11) 0 - 1 Aston Villa (9) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Newcastle (17) 1 - 1 Wolves (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bordeaux (11) 1 - 2 Metz (5) 1 - 0
18:00FT Dijon (20) 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (2) 0 - 2
 
16:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 5 - 1 FC Koln (14) 2 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (5) 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (10) 5 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (18) 3 - 1
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (3) 2 - 0 Hertha Berlin (15) 1 - 0
19:30FT RB Leipzig (2) 3 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach (9) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Spezia (16) 2 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 0 - 2
19:00FT Bologna (11) 2 - 0 Lazio (7) 1 - 0
21:45FT Verona (9) 1 - 1 Juventus (3) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Celtic (2) 1 - 0 Aberdeen (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hibernian (3) 0 - 2 Motherwell (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Kilmarnock (11) 1 - 1 Dundee Utd (7) 0 - 1
17:00FT St Mirren (6) 1 - 0 Ross County (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Eibar (16) 1 - 1 Huesca (20) 0 - 0
17:15FT Sevilla (4) 0 - 2 Barcelona (2) 0 - 1
19:30FT Alaves (18) 0 - 1 Osasuna (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Getafe (13) 3 - 0 Valencia (14) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT Utrecht (8) 0 - 1 Emmen (18) 0 - 1
19:45FT ADO Den Haag (17) 0 - 0 Waalwijk (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT Vitesse (4) 4 - 1 VVV Venlo (15) 1 - 1
22:00FT Heracles (11) 2 - 2 Twente (7) 1 - 1
 
17:30FT Famalicao (16) 0 - 0 Farense (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Santa Clara (7) 3 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (5) 2 - 0
22:30FT FC Porto (3) 0 - 0 Sporting CP (1) 0 - 0
 
17:15FT Cercle Brugge (16) 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren (18) 1 - 0
19:30FT Oostende (4) 2 - 0 KV Mechelen (9) 1 - 0
21:45FT Kortrijk (13) 1 - 2 Zulte Waregem (6) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Bylis (8) 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (7) 0 - 0 Apolonia Fier (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vllaznia (1) 1 - 2 Tirana (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Partizani (2) 1 - 1 Laci (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT AS Ain Mlila (6) 0 - 3 WA Tlemcen (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT MC Oran (4) 3 - 1 Paradou AC (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ES Setif (1) 3 - 0 ASO Chlef (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MC Alger (10) 1 - 2 JS Kabylie (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Blida (11) 0 - 0 RC Kouba (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ib Lakhdaria (2) 3 - 0 Amal Bou Saada (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT MO Bejaia (8) 1 - 1 Wa Boufarik (7) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Msila (12) -:- ES Ben Aknoun (5)  
15:30FT RC Arba (4) 2 - 0 Cr Beni Thour (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT USM El Harrach (1) 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Annaba (4) 2 - 0 Khenchela (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT CA Batna (5) 1 - 0 El Eulma (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Crb Ouled Djellal (7) 0 - 0 Nrb Teleghma (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Hb Chelghoum Laid (3) 2 - 1 MSP Batna (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Khroub (8) 0 - 1 Tadjenant (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT US Chaouia (1) 2 - 1 MO Constantine (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (12) 0 - 0 G.D. Interclube (5)  
16:30FT Baixa de Kassange (9) 2 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (15)  
 
08:05FT Western Sydney (4) 2 - 3 Adelaide United (5) 0 - 2
08:05Pst Western Sydney (4) -:- Central Coast Mariners FC (1)  
10:10FT Melbourne Victory (12) 3 - 4 Western United FC (8) 1 - 1
12:20Pst Perth Glory FC (6) -:- Macarthur FC (2)  
12:20Pst Perth Glory FC (6) -:- Western United FC (8)  
 
06:00FT Eastern Lions SC (13) 1 - 3 Bentleigh Greens (1) 0 - 3
06:15FT Avondale FC (3) 2 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons (10) 0 - 0
11:00FT Hume City (9) 0 - 0 Altona Magic (8) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Sydney Olympic (11) 0 - 1 Sydney United 58 FC (3) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Blacktown City (9) 0 - 0 APIA Tigers (8) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Northbridge FC Bulls (4) 2 - 2 Sutherland Sharks (5) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Admira Wacker (12) 1 - 1 WSG Wattens (6) 1 - 0
18:00FT Lask Linz (3) 1 - 2 TSV Hartberg (7) 1 - 2
18:00FT Rapid Vienna (2) 1 - 0 Ried (10) 0 - 0
 
16:00Pst ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2) -:- Marchfeld (7)  
16:00Pst Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6) -:- Neusiedl (11)  
 
15:00Pst FC Kufstein (4) -:- Worgl (3)  
15:00Pst SC Imst (2) -:- FC Kitzbuhel (1)  
20:00Pst SV Hall (10) -:- SC Schwaz (8)  
20:30Pst Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) -:- SVG Reichenau (5)  
 
18:00Canc Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 RFC Seraing (2)  
21:45FT Union St. Gilloise (1) 3 - 2 Lommel United (4) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Radnik Bijeljina (10) 0 - 0 Velez Mostar (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (4) 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo (12) 0 - 0 
20:05FT Zrinjski (5) 1 - 0 FK Krupa (11) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Murici FC (4) 0 - 0 CE Olhodaguense (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CRB (1) 2 - 1 ASA (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bosque Formosa EC (11) 2 - 5 Taguatinga (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Santa Maria (10) 0 - 1 Paracatu FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Sao Luiz (12) 0 - 3 Ypiranga-RS (1) 0 - 2 
23:00Pst Caxias -:- Gremio  
 
02:00FT Dom Bosco (7) 2 - 3 Operario VG (3) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (6) 0 - 0 Luverdense (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Uberlandia (7) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (5) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Sao Bento (14) 1 - 2 Mirassol (1) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Atibaia (4) 1 - 0 Monte Azul (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT EC Sao Bernardo (14) 0 - 2 Oeste (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Audax Sao Paulo (10) 0 - 0 Juventus S. P. (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Velo Clube (16) 0 - 2 Agua Santa (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Botafogo PB (11) 0 - 0 4 de Julho (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria (1) 2 - 0 Santa Cruz (16) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Altos (3) 2 - 1 Confianca-Se (15) 2 - 1 
 
12:15FT Slavia Sofia (11) 3 - 2 Arda Kardzhali (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Ludogorets (1) 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia (2) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Cherno More Varna (7) 2 - 1 Beroe (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dobrudzha (10) 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (2) 6 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas (15) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Minyor Pernik (11) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (13) 1 - 0 
18:00Awd Kariana Erden (16) 0 - 3 Sozopol (7)  
 
14:00FT Botev Vratsa II (6) 0 - 0 Bdin Vidin (17)  
 
14:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (9) 7 - 1 Perun Kresna (16)  
14:00Pst Belasitsa Petrich (4) -:- Bansko (18)  
14:00FT Botev Ihtiman (6) 2 - 0 Pirin Razlog (11)  
14:00FT Kyustendil (1) 2 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (14)  
14:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (13) 1 - 1 Marek (2)  
14:00FT Oborishte (8) 1 - 1 Granit Vladaya (15)  
14:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (7) 4 - 2 Chavdar Etropole (5)  
14:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (10) 1 - 0 Rilski Sportist (12)  
14:00FT Vihren (3) 2 - 0 Velbazhd (17)  
 
18:00FT AS Douanes (6) 1 - 2 US Ouagadougou (7)  
18:00FT Asec-k (15) 2 - 0 Rahimo (11)  
18:00FT Asfb (18) 1 - 3 RC Bobo Dioulasso (9)  
20:15FT Sonabel (2) 2 - 1 Usfa (3)  
 
18:00FT Yafoot (11) 0 - 1 PWD Bamenda (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Union Magdalena (3) 1 - 0 Bogota FC (14) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Barranquilla (15) 0 - 0 Huila (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Llaneros (13) 2 - 1 Fortaleza FC (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Orsomarso (8) 3 - 3 Real Cartagena (12) 3 - 1 
22:00FT Valledupar (1) 0 - 1 Leones FC (2) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Depor FC (4) 1 - 0 Cortulua (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Sibenik (6) 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9) 0 - 0
18:30FT HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (5) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT HNK Cibalia (12) 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Orijent Rijeka (10) 0 - 1 Dugopolje (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rudes (6) 1 - 2 Kustosija (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Solin (16) 1 - 1 Opatija (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Nea Salamis (4) 1 - 2 Paralimni (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Doxa Katokopias (3) 1 - 1 Ermis (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (9) 3 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (18) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (15) 0 - 1 Othellos Athienou (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 1 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Aris Limassol (1) 1 - 0 Omonoia Psevda (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Asil Lisis (10) 1 - 0 Kourris Erimis (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 3 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Paeek Kerynias (3) 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ypsonas (17) 2 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (16) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Opava (18) 0 - 1 FK Jablonec (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Banik Ostrava (9) 1 - 1 Teplice (14) 0 - 0
17:00FT Bohemians 1905 (13) 1 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT Brno (16) 0 - 1 Plzen (6) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Kolding FC (11) 2 - 4 Skive (12) 1 - 2 
 
02:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (9) 3 - 0 Guayaquil City FC (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Universidad Catolica (3) 3 - 3 Manta FC (12) 3 - 0 
23:30FT Macara (8) 3 - 1 Independiente del Valle (15) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bournemouth (7) 1 - 0 Watford (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Barnsley (8) 2 - 1 Millwall (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Birmingham (21) 2 - 1 QPR (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Blackburn (15) 1 - 1 Coventry (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brentford (2) 2 - 1 Stoke City (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Luton (13) 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (9) 1 - 1 Cardiff (6) 0 - 1
17:00FT Preston (14) 3 - 0 Huddersfield (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (22) 0 - 1 Reading (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Swansea (4) 1 - 3 Bristol City (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (21) 0 - 3 Hull City (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (20) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton (9) 0 - 3 Blackpool (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Crewe (11) 2 - 2 Sunderland (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (16) 1 - 1 Accrington ST (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ipswich (7) 2 - 1 Doncaster (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (15) 1 - 1 Oxford United (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (1) 2 - 1 Wigan (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (12) 4 - 3 Lincoln (3) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Portsmouth (5) 1 - 1 Gillingham (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rochdale (23) 0 - 2 Burton Albion (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (19) 2 - 1 Northampton (22) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Crawley Town (14) 2 - 0 Exeter City (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bolton (6) 1 - 0 Barrow (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (12) 1 - 3 Oldham (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (11) 1 - 0 Grimsby (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (13) 1 - 3 Tranmere (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (19) 1 - 0 Morecambe (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (8) 0 - 0 Stevenage (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (21) 0 - 1 Cambridge United (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (19) 0 - 2 Cheltenham (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Southend (22) 0 - 0 Salford City (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (15) 1 - 2 Bradford (10) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Forest Green (3) 3 - 0 Colchester (18) 2 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Aldershot Town (12) -:- Eastleigh (7)  
17:00FT Boreham Wood (9) 2 - 2 Solihull Moors (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bromley (11) 3 - 1 Altrincham (8) 3 - 1 
17:00Pst Dover (23) -:- Maidenhead (14)  
17:00Pst Dover (23) -:- Torquay (1)  
17:00FT Kings Lynn (20) 2 - 2 Weymouth (21) 2 - 2 
17:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Sutton Utd (2)  
17:00Pst Maidenhead (14) -:- Notts County (6)  
17:00FT Stockport (4) 2 - 0 Chesterfield (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wrexham (5) 4 - 1 Wealdstone (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (10) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (17) 0 - 0 
19:20FT Hartlepool (3) 1 - 0 Barnet (22) 1 - 0
 
17:00Canc AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 0 Alfreton (21)  
17:00Canc AFC Telford United (14) 0 - 0 Boston Utd (6)  
17:00Canc Bradford Park Avenue (15) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19)  
17:00Canc Curzon Ashton (16) 0 - 0 Chester (3)  
17:00Canc Gloucester City (1) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
17:00Canc Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 0 Kettering (18)  
17:00Canc Kidderminster (5) 0 - 0 Chorley (7)  
17:00Canc Leamington (9) 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11)  
17:00Canc Southport (17) 0 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22)  
17:00Canc Spennymoor Town (13) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (4)  
17:00Canc York (8) 0 - 0 Hereford (12)  
 
17:00Canc Bath City (18) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (6)  
17:00Canc Billericay (15) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (11)  
17:00Canc Chippenham (16) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (13)  
17:00Canc Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 0 Concord Rangers (17)  
17:00Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (10)  
17:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (3) 0 - 0 Oxford City (4)  
17:00Canc Havant & Wville (9) 0 - 0 Welling (21)  
17:00Canc Hungerford Town (7) 0 - 0 St Albans (5)  
17:00Canc Slough Town (20) 0 - 0 Dartford (2)  
17:00Canc Tonbridge Angels (14) 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (8)  
 
17:00Canc Ashton United (19) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (8)  
17:00Canc Atherton Collieries (9) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (15)  
17:00Canc Basford United (2) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (14)  
17:00Canc Buxton (3) 0 - 0 Stalybridge (18)  
17:00Canc FC Utd of Manchester (13) 0 - 0 Morpeth Town FC (16)  
17:00Canc Gainsborough (10) 0 - 0 Lancaster (12)  
17:00Canc Grantham Town (21) 0 - 0 Whitby (7)  
17:00Canc Hyde United (17) 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers (22)  
17:00Canc Scarborough (11) 0 - 0 Witton Albion (5)  
17:00Canc South Shields (6) 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge (20)  
17:00Canc Warrington Town (4) 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports (1)  
 
17:00Canc Banbury United (18) 0 - 0 Tamworth (5)  
17:00Canc Barwell (22) 0 - 0 St Ives (11)  
17:00Canc Hednesford Town (20) 0 - 0 Hitchin (10)  
17:00Canc Kings Langley (9) 0 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)  
17:00Canc Lowestoft Town (14) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (17)  
17:00Canc Needham Market (2) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (16)  
17:00Canc Nuneaton (15) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (4)  
17:00Canc Redditch (6) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (21)  
17:00Canc Royston Town (8) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (12)  
17:00Canc Stourbridge (7) 0 - 0 Coalville (1)  
17:00Canc Stratford (3) 0 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
 
17:00Canc Chesham United (7) 0 - 0 Poole Town (1)  
17:00Canc Dorchester (19) 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police (5)  
17:00Canc Gosport Borough (11) 0 - 0 Yate Town (17)  
17:00Canc Harrow Borough (16) 0 - 0 Tiverton (2)  
17:00Canc Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (10)  
17:00Canc Hendon (9) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
17:00Canc Taunton Town (8) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (20)  
17:00Canc Truro City (4) 0 - 0 Walton Casuals (12)  
17:00Canc Weston Super Mare (15) 0 - 0 Farnborough (18)  
17:00Canc Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (6)  
 
13:00FT Liverpool U18 (1) 2 - 1 Everton U18 (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT West Ham United U18 (22) 0 - 2 Brighton (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Reading U18 (20) 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Arsenal U18 (11) 0 - 3 West Bromwich Albion U18 (13) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Fulham U18 (4) 4 - 1 Aston Villa U18 (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Leicester City U18 (25) 1 - 1 Crystal Palace U18 (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Manchester United U18 (3) 1 - 3 Derby County U18 (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Norwich City U18 (17) 1 - 2 Chelsea U18 (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Burnley U18 (16) 4 - 0 Sunderland U18 (23) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Leeds United U18 (24) 3 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City U18 (2) 4 - 1 Newcastle United U18 (21) 4 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Elva (29) 1 - 2 Vandra JK Vaprus (13) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Estac Troyes (1) 1 - 0 Ajaccio (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Toulouse (3) 3 - 0 Amiens (11) 2 - 0
20:00FT Auxerre (6) 0 - 1 Rodez (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Caen (12) 0 - 2 Paris FC (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT Chateauroux (20) 1 - 4 Nancy (10) 0 - 2
20:00FT Clermont Foot (2) 4 - 0 Valenciennes (8) 2 - 0
20:00FT Dunkerque (16) 1 - 1 Chambly Thelle FC (19) 0 - 0
20:00FT Grenoble (4) 1 - 1 Niort (13) 0 - 1
20:00FT PAU (17) 2 - 0 Le Havre (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sochaux (7) 0 - 0 Guingamp (18) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Avranches (10) 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (15) 2 - 0 Le Mans (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (13) 1 - 3 Stade Briochin (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Villefranche (9) 1 - 1 Boulogne (17) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Orleans (3) 1 - 0 Cholet (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sete (14) 0 - 0 SC Bastia (1) 0 - 0 
21:00Pst Concarneau (8) -:- Red Star FC 93 (5)  
21:00FT Creteil (6) 4 - 1 Annecy (18) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Haguenau (5) 0 - 0 Bobigny AC (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Reims II (13) 1 - 2 Beauvais (8) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Marseille II (15) 0 - 0 Vallieres (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (8) 1 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (14) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Le Puy (3) 2 - 0 Nantes B (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 6 - 0 Le Havre W (12) 3 - 0 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (7) 1 - 2 Reims W (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Montpellier W (4) 1 - 1 Dijon W (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Paris FC W (6) 0 - 0 Guingamp W (5) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Paris Saint Germain W (1) 4 - 0 GPSO 92 Issy W (11) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Soyaux W (10) 0 - 2 Lyon W (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:30Pst Etoile Matoury (4) -:- Saint Georges (1)  
20:30Pst Loyola Omnisports Club (2) -:- Oyapock (7)  
20:30Pst Olympique Cayenne (3) -:- Agouado (6)  
20:30Pst SC Kourou (8) -:- Sinnamary (5)  
 
20:30Pst Le Geldar (2) -:- Remire (6)  
21:00Pst ASC Ouest (3) -:- Remire (6)  
21:00Pst ASC Ouest (3) -:- US Matoury (5)  
21:00Pst CSC Cayenne (4) -:- Le Geldar (2)  
 
12:30FT Marbella FC 2 - 2 Bodo/Glimt 1 - 1 
15:05FT Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 0 Orgryte IS 0 - 0 
19:00Canc Sandnes ULF 0 - 0 Viking  
 
15:00FT Dynamo Dresden (1) 4 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (16) 2 - 2 SV Meppen (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (15) 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hallescher FC (9) 2 - 1 VfB Lubeck (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Verl (8) 1 - 3 FC Saarbrucken (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SV Wehen (3) 1 - 0 FC Magdeburg (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (18) 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bayern Alzenau (21) 0 - 1 VfR Aalen (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 1 - 2 FC 08 Homburg (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Giessen (16) 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Pirmasens (15) 3 - 2 KSV Hessen Kassel (13) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (5) 1 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (9) 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (20) 0 - 6 SV Elversberg (4) 0 - 3 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (3) 2 - 0 Bahlinger SC (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ahlen (21) 1 - 2 Bonner SC (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 3 - 0 FC Wegberg-beeck (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (9) 1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (10) 2 - 0 VfB Homberg (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (3) 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (4) 3 - 2 FC Koln II (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (6) 3 - 0 Wuppertaler SV (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (17) 0 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (7) 0 - 1 Sv Straelen (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Freiberg (1) -:- FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6)  
15:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
15:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (21) -:- CFR Pforzheim (11)  
15:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (15) -:- TSG Backnang (12)  
15:30Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- SV Oberachern (17)  
16:00Pst FC Bruchsal (14) -:- FCA Walldorf II (19)  
16:00Pst SV Linx (16) -:- Neckarsulmer SU (7)  
 
14:00Pst BTS Neustadt (15) -:- Habenhauser FV (10)  
14:00Pst Werder Bremen III (18) -:- BSC Hastedt (14)  
14:15Pst Blumenthaler SV (6) -:- OSC Bremerhaven (16)  
15:00Pst Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) -:- Leher (4)  
 
15:00Pst Husumer SV (8) -:- TSV Altenholz (2)  
15:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3) -:- SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)  
15:00Pst TSV Bordesholm (1) -:- Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (9)  
 
15:00Pst KSV Baunatal (13) -:- Huenfelder SV (18)  
15:30Pst FC 1906 Erlensee (20) -:- FV Bad Vilbel (12)  
15:30Pst Hessen Dreieich (2) -:- SV Zeilsheim (9)  
15:30Pst SC Waldgirmes (7) -:- FSV Fernwald (10)  
15:30Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (11) -:- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17)  
15:30Pst TUS Dietkirchen (15) -:- Turk Gucu Friedberg (5)  
 
15:30Pst FC Karbach (9) -:- TSV Emmelshausen (12)  
15:30Pst FSV Salmrohr (10) -:- FV Engers (7)  
16:30Pst Alemannia Waldalges (4) -:- SV Gonsenheim (6)  
16:30Pst Hassia Bingen (3) -:- Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (11)  
 
15:00Pst TSG Pfeddersheim (8) -:- SV Roechling (7)  
16:00Pst FV Diefflen (3) -:- FSV Jaegersburg (5)  
16:00Pst FV Eppelborn (12) -:- FC Speyer 09 (10)  
17:30Pst FV Dudenhofen (2) -:- Wormatia Worms (1)  
 
13:00FT College 1975 (11) 0 - 3 Brunos Magpies (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Lynx (4) 0 - 1 Mons Calpe SC (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:15FT Apollon Smirnis (9) 2 - 1 OFI (11) 1 - 1
19:30FT Asteras Tripolis (6) 2 - 1 PAOK (3) 1 - 0
 
14:45FT Diagoras Rodou (3) 1 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (11) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Ierapetra (12) 1 - 1 Trikala (7) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Kissamikos (8) 0 - 1 Ionikos (4) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (11) 1 - 2 Comunicaciones (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Malacateco (8) 0 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (12) 0 - 1 Guastatoya (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Happy Valley (6) 1 - 1 Eastern SC (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Southern (5) 1 - 2 Kitchee SC (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:45FT Budafoki LC (10) 2 - 0 Kisvarda FC (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (2) 1 - 2 Budapest Honved (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT MTK Budapest (4) 2 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Grotta (3) 2 - 3 Stjarnan (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (14) 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa (8) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (12) 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (13) 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva (4) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Maccabi Netanya (6) 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (11) 0 - 1 
19:50FT Maccabi Haifa (1) 4 - 2 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (9) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Cosenza (17) 1 - 0 Chievo (5) 1 - 0
15:00FT Cremonese (15) 4 - 0 Frosinone (10) 2 - 0
15:00FT Pescara (19) 1 - 1 Lecce (6) 0 - 1
15:00FT Pisa (9) 2 - 2 Vicenza Virtus (13) 0 - 2
15:00FT Pordenone (11) 1 - 1 Ascoli (18) 1 - 0
15:00FT SPAL (8) 1 - 4 Reggina (12) 0 - 2
17:00FT Monza (3) 0 - 0 Cittadella (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Virtus Entella (20) 1 - 1 Brescia (14) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Giana Erminio (18) 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Novara (14) 0 - 0 Pro Sesto (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pistoiese (17) 0 - 0 Albinoleffe (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lucchese (19) 1 - 1 Olbia (16) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Pro Patria (5) 2 - 1 Como (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gubbio (13) 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Imolese (16) 1 - 5 Mantova (10) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Matelica (11) 1 - 0 Virtus Verona (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sambenedettese (9) 0 - 4 Sudtirol (3) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Feralpisalo (6) 1 - 0 Legnago Salus (18) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Perugia (2) 3 - 0 Modena (4) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Viterbese (10) 1 - 0 Palermo (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bari (3) 1 - 0 Foggia (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Catanzaro (4) 2 - 1 Ternana (1) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Cavese (19) -:- Potenza (16)  
16:00FT Virtus Francavilla (13) 1 - 2 Monopoli (14) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Bisceglie (18) 0 - 1 Juve Stabia (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Turris (12) 2 - 1 Casertana (9) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Bari Pink W (12) 1 - 6 AC Milan W (2) 0 - 4 
13:30FT Napoli W (11) 0 - 1 Sassuolo W (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Florentia W (6) 2 - 0 Fiorentina W (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Inter W (8) 1 - 0 Verona W (9) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (2) 5 - 1 Yokohama FC (20) 4 - 1
07:00FT Urawa (12) 1 - 1 FC Tokyo (8) 0 - 0
07:05FT Oita Trinita (9) 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (11) 0 - 1
07:05FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (13) 1 - 0
08:00FT Kashima (17) 1 - 3 Shimizu S-pulse (3) 0 - 0
08:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu (6) 0 - 0
09:00FT Cerezo Osaka (4) 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (18) 1 - 0
10:00FT Vissel Kobe (7) 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka (15) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Kitakyushu (21) 1 - 4 Albirex Niigata (1) 1 - 1
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (7) 2 - 1 Kanazawa (17) 2 - 0
 
12:00FT Vihiga United FC (15) 0 - 0 Western Stima (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bidco United (7) 2 - 1 Tusker (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (11) 2 - 1 GOR Mahia (12) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Trepca 89 (5) 1 - 2 Prishtina (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:55FT Al Shabab (9) 2 - 2 Khaitan (10) 0 - 0 
18:25FT Kazma (7) 1 - 1 Al Kuwait (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT US Bougouni (17) 0 - 1 CS Duguwolofila (2)  
18:00FT USC Kita (6) 1 - 0 CAS de Sevare (15)  
18:00FT Yeelen Olympique (12) 1 - 1 Djoliba AC (4)  
20:00FT Black Stars (18) 1 - 2 Bakaridjan (9)  
 
15:00FT Birkirkara (4) 2 - 0 Floriana FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (8) 2 - 3 Mosta FC (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Gzira United (3) 1 - 2 Hamrun Spartans (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hibernians FC (2) 2 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians FC (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Swieqi United F.C. (4) 3 - 3 San Gwann FC (3) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Qormi FC (15) 0 - 3 St. Andrews FC (11) 0 - 3 
 
03:30FT Puebla (4) 1 - 0 Necaxa (16) 0 - 0
05:30FT Mazatlan FC (13) 3 - 0 Club Queretaro (12) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Mazatlan FC W (12) 2 - 2 Atlas W (1) 2 - 1 
20:00FT FC Juarez W (14) 1 - 1 Atletico de San Luis W (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Hassania Agadir (9) 1 - 0 CR Khemis Zemamra (16) 0 - 0 
18:15Pst Wydad AC (1) -:- Renaissance Berkane (3)  
20:30FT Youssoufia Berrechid (6) 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (14) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT KAC Kenitra (11) 1 - 2 Ittihad Khemisset (7)  
16:00FT US Touarga (9) 0 - 0 Stade Marocain (4)  
 
15:00FT FC Eindhoven (13) 1 - 1 FC Volendam (7) 0 - 1
17:30FT Dordrecht (19) 2 - 1 Helmond Sport (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Excelsior Maassluis (14) 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys (7)  
16:00Canc Spakenburg (3) 0 - 0 De Treffers (18)  
16:30Canc GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 0 Quick Boys (4)  
16:30Canc Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15) 0 - 0 HHC (9)  
16:30Canc Katwijk (8) 0 - 0 Noordwijk (17)  
16:30Canc Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 0 - 0 ASWH (2)  
16:30Canc SVV Scheveningen (16) 0 - 0 Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
16:30Canc TEC (13) 0 - 0 Jong FC Volendam (11)  
 
15:00FT Bregalnica Stip (1) 2 - 1 FK Pobeda (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 0 - 0 FK Plackovica (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Osogovo (6) 1 - 1 FK Sasa (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (7) 0 - 2 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Tikves (2) 3 - 0 FK Rosoman 83 (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Ohrid (3) 2 - 0 FK Korabi (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Skopje (1) 2 - 1 FK Drita (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kadino (7) 0 - 0 Teteks (8) 0 - 0 
15:00Awd KF Vardari Forino (9) 0 - 3 Gostivar (2)  
15:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (6) 0 - 0 Veleshta (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (10) 0 - 1 Cliftonville FC (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (2) 2 - 1 Warrenpoint Town (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 1 Glenavon FC (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portadown FC (11) 1 - 2 Ballymena United (8) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 0 - 1 Glentoran FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Stal Mielec (16) 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (4) 0 - 1
18:30FT Jagiellonia (9) 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Gornik Zabrze (6) 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa (1) 1 - 1
 
13:40FT LKS Lodz (2) 2 - 1 Odra Opole (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (14) 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (13) 1 - 2 GKS Tychy (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 1 - 1 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT GKS Belchatow (16) 1 - 2 Leczna (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (18) 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Lech Poznan ll (16) 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszow (9) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Pogon Siedlce (10) 2 - 0 Bytovia Bytow (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (5) 1 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olimpia Elblag (14) 1 - 0 Kks 1925 Kalisz (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (17) 1 - 0 Motor Lublin (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Katowice (1) 2 - 1 Sokol Ostroda (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT SC Covilha (12) 0 - 2 Feirense (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Arouca (5) 2 - 1 Cova de Piedade (13) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Vilafranquense (15) 1 - 1 FC Porto B (18) 0 - 1 
 
17:15FT Al Mesaimeer (4) 1 - 1 Al-Markhiya (6) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Al Shahaniya (1) 2 - 0 Al Mesaimeer (4) 2 - 0 
17:15FT Al Waab (8) 1 - 4 Lusail City (7) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT CS Mioveni (10) 1 - 1 Comuna Recea (16) 1 - 0 
11:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (13) 0 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (9) 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (19) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (15) 1 - 1 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (7) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (17) 0 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Khimki (10) 2 - 1 FC UFA (15) 0 - 0
15:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 2 - 2 FC Rostov (5) 0 - 1
18:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (7) 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow (2) 2 - 0
18:00FT PFC Sochi (3) 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula (14) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Enisey (11) 1 - 4 Volgar Astrakhan (10) 0 - 2
12:00FT Orenburg (3) 1 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (15) 1 - 1
13:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6) 2 - 3 Tom Tomsk (21) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Irtysh Omsk (16) 1 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 1
13:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (2) 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (1) 0 - 0
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (13) 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Veles Moscow (5) 1 - 1 Akron Tolyatti (18) 0 - 0
14:00FT FC Chayka (12) 5 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 4 - 1
14:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (19) 0 - 0
15:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (4) 0 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT Baltika (8) 2 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (17) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Faetano (15) 1 - 2 AC Libertas (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Murata (10) 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (14) 0 - 3 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (12) 2 - 4 Fiorentino (11) 1 - 1 
 
14:50FT Al Baten (10) 3 - 0 Al Wehda Club (11) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Al-Ettifaq (6) 0 - 3 Al Taawon (5) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al-Faisaly FC (8) 2 - 1 Al-Ahli Jeddah (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ayr Utd (9) 0 - 1 Arbroath (6) 0 - 0
17:00FT Morton (8) 2 - 2 Dundee (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT Queen of the South (5) 1 - 0 Dunfermline (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 3 - 1 Alloa Athletic (10) 0 - 1
 
17:00Pst Airdrieonians (4) -:- Forfar Athletic (10)  
17:00Pst Clyde (9) -:- Dumbarton (8)  
17:00Pst Cove Rangers (2) -:- Falkirk (1)  
17:00Pst East Fife (6) -:- Peterhead (7)  
17:00Pst Partick (5) -:- Montrose (3)  
 
17:00Pst Annan Athletic (7) -:- Brechin (10)  
17:00Pst Cowdenbeath (8) -:- Stirling Albion (4)  
17:00Pst Edinburgh City (5) -:- Queens Park (1)  
17:00Pst Elgin City (2) -:- Albion Rovers (9)  
17:00Pst Stranraer (3) -:- Stenhousemuir (6)  
 
17:00Pst Brora Rangers (1) -:- Fraserburgh (2)  
17:00Pst Buckie Thistle (3) -:- Strathspey Thistle  
17:00Pst Clachnacuddin (11) -:- Formartine United (4)  
17:00Pst Inverurie Loco Works (5) -:- Rothes (7)  
17:00Pst Keith (6) -:- Huntly (8)  
17:00Pst Lossiemouth (9) -:- Fort William (14)  
17:00Pst Nairn County (12) -:- Deveronvale (10)  
17:00Pst Turriff Utd (15) -:- Wick Academy (13)  
 
18:00FT AS Pikine (4) 2 - 1 Mbour Petite Cote (12)  
18:00FT Casa Sport (9) 3 - 1 Niarry Tally (14)  
 
15:00FT Backa (20) 1 - 2 Cukaricki (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Novi Pazar (14) 4 - 0 Macva (19) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Radnicki NIS (9) 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Radnik Surdulica (7) 2 - 0 Javor (13) 0 - 0 
17:05FT FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac (10) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Metalac GM (11) 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (6) 0 - 0 
17:05FT RAD (15) 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Fk Loznica (4) 1 - 0 FK Trayal (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Radnicki 1923 (1) 0 - 0 FK Dubocica (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Dunajska Streda (2) 2 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Nitra (8) 0 - 1 Zlate Moravce (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 1 AS Trencin (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (7) 2 - 3 FK Senica (10) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Spartak Trnava (3) 2 - 1 MSK Zilina (4) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Komarno (12) 4 - 1 FK Poprad (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT MFK Dubnica (13) 2 - 2 MFK Skalica (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Partizan Bardejov (11) 2 - 2 Puchov (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (8) 3 - 3 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT NK CM Celje (8) 0 - 3 Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Maribor (2) 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 1 - 1 
 
07:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (2) 2 - 0 FC Seoul (11) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Daegu FC (5) 1 - 1 Suwon City FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
06:30FT Gyeongnam FC (9) 1 - 2 FC Anyang (3) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Ansan Greeners (4) 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu FC (5) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (7) 0 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 1 - 1 Ponferradina (7) 0 - 0
19:15FT Almeria (3) 4 - 1 Lugo (15) 1 - 1
21:30FT CD Castellon (21) 4 - 0 Las Palmas (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT UD Logrones (16) 0 - 1 Mallorca (1) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Espanyol B (7) 0 - 2 Badalona (4) 0 - 2 
18:30FT UE Llagostera (5) 2 - 1 UD Cornella (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Andorra (2) 3 - 0 AE Prat (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT L Hospitalet (9) 0 - 0 Gimnastic (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Tolosa (7) 2 - 1 Aurrera de Ondarroa (10)  
18:30FT Gernika (1) 0 - 0 Beasain (5)  
18:30FT Sestao River (2) 5 - 2 Deusto (4)  
 
17:00FT Anaitasuna (3) 1 - 1 Basconia (7)  
17:30FT Pasaia KE (2) 0 - 0 San Ignacio (6)  
18:00FT SCD Durango (5) 2 - 0 Lagun Onak (11)  
 
11:30FT Eibar W (10) 0 - 3 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sporting Huelva W (14) 1 - 2 Levante W (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia W (9) 2 - 2 Granad. Tenerife W (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Real Betis W (15) 1 - 0 Athletic Club W (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Halmstad (3) 0 - 0 Vasteras SK FK (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Helsingborg (3) 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF (2) 0 - 2
16:00FT IK Gauthiod (4) 0 - 3 BK Hacken (1) 0 - 1 
 
19:15FT Servette FC (5) 3 - 1 FC Zurich (4) 1 - 1
21:30FT FC ST. Gallen (3) 3 - 1 FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Al-Horgelah (11) 1 - 1 Al-Fotuwa (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (8) 1 - 0 Al-Wathba (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Jaish (2) 1 - 0 Hutteen SC (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Karamah (3) 2 - 1 Al Taliya (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Jableh SC (7) 3 - 1 Al-Sahel (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tishreen (1) 3 - 0 Al Wahda (5) 0 - 0 
 
07:00Pst AS Jeunes Tahitiens (10) -:- Manu Ura (6)  
07:00FT Tefana (4) 0 - 5 AS Pirae (2)  
07:00FT Venus (5) 1 - 1 AS Dragon (1)  
08:00Pst AS Pueu (7) -:- AS Central (8)  
08:00Pst Venus (5) -:- AS Pirae (2)  
09:15Pst AS Excelsior (11) -:- Tefana (4)  
 
12:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) 0 - 3 Buriram United (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Ratchaburi (7) 1 - 1 Chiangrai United (8) 1 - 0
13:30FT Trat FC (15) 2 - 3 Muangthong United (4) 0 - 1
14:00FT Police Tero (10) 1 - 1 Prachuap (12) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (18) 1 - 4 Ayutthaya United (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Chiangmai FC (6) 4 - 1 Customs United (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Khon Kaen United (2) 1 - 1 Khonkaen (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sisaket (16) 2 - 1 Navy FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT AS Slimane (7) 0 - 2 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT US BEN Guerdane (4) 0 - 0 Etoile S. Metlaoui (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Club Africain (12) 4 - 2 JS Kairouanaise (14) 4 - 0 
 
12:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 2 - 0 Alanyaspor (7) 0 - 0
12:30FT Hatayspor (5) 4 - 1 Ankaragucu (21) 1 - 1
15:00FT Antalyaspor (10) 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Rizespor (15) 0 - 0 Sivasspor (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Galatasaray (1) 2 - 0 Erzurum BB (17) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Altinordu (4) 1 - 0 Umraniyespor (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (5) 2 - 0 Bandirmaspor (10) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Onduparaka (8) 1 - 3 Vipers FC (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bright Stars FC (9) 2 - 2 Police FC (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT KCCA FC (5) 4 - 0 Kitara FC (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mbarara City (13) 3 - 1 Kyetume (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Villa (7) 0 - 1 UPDF FC (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT URA FC (3) 1 - 0 Jinja Sss (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Mariupol (9) 2 - 2 Dnipro-1 (10) 1 - 1
17:00FT Vorskla Poltava (5) 3 - 1 FC Oleksandriya (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Kolos Kovalivka (7) 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Green Buffaloes 1 - 1 Indeni 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 Nkwazi 0 - 0 
15:00FT NAPSA Stars 1 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nkana FC 0 - 3 Power Dynamos 0 - 2 
15:00FT Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Eagles 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 27/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 27/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 27/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 27/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement