My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Crystal Palace (13) 0 - 0 Fulham (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Leicester (3) 1 - 3 Arsenal (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Tottenham (8) 4 - 0 Burnley (15) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Chelsea (5) 0 - 0 Manchester United (2) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Sheffield Utd (20) 0 - 2 Liverpool (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Monaco (4) 2 - 0 Stade Brestois 29 (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Angers (9) 2 - 2 Lens (5) 2 - 1
16:00FT Lorient (17) 2 - 1 Saint Etienne (16) 0 - 1
16:00FT Nimes (18) 1 - 1 Nantes (19) 0 - 1
16:00FT Reims (12) 0 - 0 Montpellier (7) 0 - 0
18:05FT Lille (1) 1 - 1 Strasbourg (14) 0 - 1
22:00FT Marseille (8) 1 - 1 Lyon (3) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT Union Berlin (7) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (11) 1 - 1
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (17) 0 - 1 FC Augsburg (13) 0 - 1
19:00FT Bayer Leverkusen (6) 1 - 2 SC Freiburg (8) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Sampdoria (10) 0 - 2 Atalanta (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT Crotone (20) 0 - 2 Cagliari (17) 0 - 0
16:00FT Inter (1) 3 - 0 Genoa (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT Udinese (11) 1 - 0 Fiorentina (14) 0 - 0
19:00FT Napoli (6) 2 - 0 Benevento (16) 1 - 0
21:45FT AS Roma (5) 1 - 2 AC Milan (2) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Celta Vigo (11) 1 - 1 Valladolid (17) 0 - 0
17:15FT Cadiz (15) 0 - 1 Real Betis (6) 0 - 0
19:30FT Granada CF (8) 2 - 1 Elche (19) 1 - 1
22:00FT Villarreal (7) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid (1) 0 - 1
 
13:15FT Sparta Rotterdam (13) 0 - 2 Willem II (16) 0 - 0
15:30FT Groningen (6) 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (9) 0 - 0
15:30FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 1 - 1 Ajax (1) 1 - 0
17:45FT AZ Alkmaar (3) 4 - 2 Feyenoord (5) 2 - 2
 
17:00FT Portimonense (13) 0 - 0 Maritimo (17) 0 - 0
19:30FT Tondela (9) 1 - 0 GIL Vicente (15) 1 - 0
22:00FT Nacional (12) 1 - 2 SC Braga (2) 0 - 2
 
14:30FT Standard Liege (10) 1 - 3 Anderlecht (5) 0 - 1
17:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk (8) 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron (17) 0 - 1
19:15Pst Gent (12) -:- Club Brugge KV (1)
21:45FT St. Truiden (15) 0 - 2 AS Eupen (14) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 2 - 0 CE Carroi (8) 2 - 0 
12:30FT UE Engordany (2) 5 - 0 Penya Encarnada (7) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Atletic Escaldes (3) 1 - 1 UE Sant Julia (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FC Santa Coloma (4) 1 - 0 UE Santa Coloma (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Alashkert (2) 2 - 1 Lori FC (4) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Noah (5) 0 - 0 Gandzasar  
 
12:00FT Lernayin A. (8) 1 - 4 West Armenia (2)  
12:00FT Shirak II (6) 2 - 2 Noravank (4)  
 
07:05FT Sydney FC (9) 0 - 1 Macarthur FC (2) 0 - 1
09:00Pst Melbourne City (7) -:- Wellington Phoenix (11)  
09:10FT Newcastle Jets FC (10) 0 - 2 Wellington Phoenix (11) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT SKN ST. Polten (9) 0 - 2 Austria Vienna (8) 0 - 2
15:30FT Wolfsberger AC (5) 0 - 1 SCR Altach (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Sturm Graz (4) 2 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 2 - 0
 
16:00Pst FC Mauerwerk (10) -:- Leobendorf (3)  
 
17:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (7) 0 - 1 RFC Seraing (2) 0 - 1
21:00FT KVC Westerlo (3) 4 - 0 Deinze (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Club Brugge W (3) 2 - 0 Charleroi W (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT OH Leuven W (5) 3 - 0 Genk W (6) 2 - 0 
 
21:00FT Fluminense De Feira (7) 1 - 0 Vitoria Da Conquista (5) 0 - 0 
21:00Pst Jacuipense (9) -:- Juazeirense (1)  
 
21:00FT Hercilio Luz (11) 2 - 3 Prospera (7) 1 - 1 
23:00Pst Chapecoense-SC (5) -:- Avai (4)  
23:00FT Figueirense (3) 3 - 0 Concordia Atletico (8) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Esportivo (3) 1 - 0 Sao Jose (10) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Novo Hamburgo (5) 1 - 1 Pelotas (6) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Brasilia (9) 0 - 1 Aimore (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Gremio Anapolis (1) 3 - 1 Anapolis FC (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Itumbiara (3) 1 - 1 CRAC (2) 1 - 1 
 
20:30Pst Ipora (6) -:- Goias  
21:00FT Vila Nova (1) 1 - 0 Jaragua (2) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Sorriso (2) 3 - 0 Sinop FC (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cuiaba (1) 6 - 1 Pocone MT (10) 4 - 1 
21:30FT Nova Mutum (4) 1 - 0 Acao (8) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT America Mineiro (3) 1 - 0 BOA (10) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Caldense (4) 1 - 1 Tombense (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Pouso Alegre (9) 0 - 0 Coimbra (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Patrocinense (11) 0 - 2 Athletic Club (2) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Atletico-MG (1) 3 - 0 Uniao Trabalhadores (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Carajas (11) 0 - 2 Bragantino PA (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Paysandu (7) 1 - 1 Castanhal EC (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Aguia de Maraba/PA (4) 3 - 2 Tuna Luso (8) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Independente-Pa (5) 1 - 0 Tapajos (9) 1 - 0 
 
00:15Pst Londrina -:- Maringa  
00:30Pst Cascavel -:- Parana  
21:00Pst Coritiba -:- Cascavel CR  
21:00FT Operario-PR (3) 1 - 1 Azuriz (2)  
21:00Pst Toledo -:- Rio Branco FC  
 
00:00FT Novorizontino (6) 1 - 1 Ponte Preta (9) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Bragantino (10) 0 - 0 Corinthians (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT River AC (6) 0 - 2 Flamengo PI (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Parnahyba (1) 1 - 1 Fluminense PI (5) 0 - 1 
 
23:00FT CSA (5) 1 - 1 Treze (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Salgueiro (14) 2 - 3 Bahia (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Botev Vratsa (13) 0 - 3 Tsarsko Selo (8) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Botev Plovdiv (12) 1 - 1 Montana (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CSKA 1948 (6) 0 - 0 Levski Sofia (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Litex (9) 2 - 2 Ludogorets II (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (8) 0 - 5 Chernomorets Balchik (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Spartak Varna (1) 4 - 0 Shumen 2007 (6) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst Topoli 2010 (14) -:- Kubrat (13)  
 
14:00FT Drenovets (15) 1 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (14) 8 - 1 Tryavna (18) 5 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7) 0 - 0 Levski 2007 (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (11) 0 - 2 Levski Lom (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Peshtera Galata (16) 0 - 0 Pavlikeni (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sevlievo (3) 1 - 0 Spartak Pleven (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 3 - 1 Parva Atomna (13) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (4) 5 - 2 Akademik Svishtov (12) 3 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Police (8) 2 - 2 Royal FC (13) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Etoile Filante (10) 1 - 2 Vitesse FC (16) 0 - 1 
19:45FT ASFA Yennenga (12) 1 - 3 Salitas (1)  
20:15FT Kozaf (14) 1 - 2 Majestic (4)  
 
00:30FT La Equidad (4) 2 - 1 Chico (18) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Patriotas (12) 1 - 0 Junior (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Envigado (14) 1 - 1 Independiente Medellin (8) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Deportes Tolima (2) 1 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT AS Maniema Union (3) 4 - 1 Sanga Balende (4)  
16:30Pst DC Motema Pembe (8) -:- AS Veti Club (2)  
16:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (5) 0 - 0 TP Mazembe (1)  
16:30FT FC Simba (13) 3 - 1 FC Renaissance (6)  
 
16:00FT HNK Gorica (3) 2 - 1 Istra 1961 (10) 0 - 1
18:05FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (5) 2 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split II (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Croatia Zmijavci (4) 1 - 0 NK Osijek II (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Mlada Boleslav (15) 2 - 0 Karvina (12) 2 - 0
15:00FT Sigma Olomouc (8) 0 - 1 Zlin (11) 0 - 1
17:00FT Slovacko (3) 2 - 3 Slavia Praha (1) 2 - 1
 
15:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (8) 2 - 2 Aalborg (9) 1 - 1
15:00FT Odense (6) 2 - 1 Randers FC (5) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Copenhagen (3) 3 - 3 Aarhus (4) 1 - 3
19:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 1 - 0 Brondby (2) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT HB Koge (6) 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (10) 2 - 0
16:00FT Fremad Amager (5) 2 - 2 Hobro (8) 0 - 1
 
02:00FT Aucas (7) 2 - 3 Emelec (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Nueve de Octubre (14) 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa SC (11) 0 - 2 
22:30FT CD Olmedo (13) 0 - 0 LDU de Quito (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Aswan Sc (12) 0 - 2 National Bank (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al Ahly (2) 2 - 1 El Geish (15) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Wycombe (24) 0 - 2 Norwich (1) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Aston Villa W (10) 0 - 4 Arsenal W (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (9) 0 - 4 Manchester City W (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tottenham W (8) 2 - 3 Everton W (5) 1 - 2 
 
19:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (10) 1 - 2 Sedan (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Telavi (4) 1 - 0 Samtredia (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dila Gori (2) 1 - 0 Shukura (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT FC Heidenheim (6) 3 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (7) 1 - 0
14:30FT FC Nurnberg (13) 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig (17) 0 - 0
14:30FT SV Sandhausen (16) 3 - 0 VfL Osnabruck (15) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (7) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg (14) 1 - 2 
 
14:30Pst Bischofswerdaer (20) -:- BFC Dynamo (7)  
14:30Pst BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) -:- ZFC Meuselwitz (17)  
14:30Pst Carl Zeiss Jena (4) -:- Berliner AK 07 (5)  
14:30Pst Chemnitzer FC (9) -:- Lokomotive Leipzig (6)  
14:30Pst Energie Cottbus (8) -:- SV Babelsberg 03 (10)  
14:30Pst FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13) -:- Hertha Berlin II (14)  
14:30Pst Optik Rathenow (18) -:- Union Furstenwalde (11)  
14:30Pst SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) -:- Viktoria Berlin (1)  
14:30Pst Tennis Borussia (19) -:- VfB Auerbach (16)  
14:30Pst VSG Altglienicke (2) -:- Germania Halberstadt (15)  
 
12:00Pst Geestemuende (5) -:- Bremer Sv (2)  
15:00Pst Brinkumer SV (1) -:- SC Borgfeld (13)  
16:00Pst FC Union 60 (17) -:- TuS Komet Arsten (11)  
16:00Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7) -:- TuS Schwachhausen (8)  
16:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (3) -:- SV Hemelingen (12)  
 
15:00Pst Luebeck II (5) -:- Union Neumuenster (4)  
15:00Pst SV Eichede (2) -:- SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (8)  
15:00Pst SV Todesfelde (1) -:- Eutin 08 (9)  
 
15:30Pst Buchonia Flieden (8) -:- SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)  
15:30Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)  
15:30Pst FC Hanau 93 (4) -:- SV Neuhof (14)  
15:30Pst VFB Ginsheim (16) -:- RW Walldorf (3)  
 
15:30Pst VfL Alfter (4) -:- Glesch-Paffendorf (10)  
16:00Pst Borussia Freialdenhoven (2) -:- SV Breinig (12)  
16:00Pst FC Hennef 05 (1) -:- Dueren (8)  
16:00Pst FC Huerth (3) -:- Fortuna Koeln II (13)  
16:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 (6) -:- Siegburger SV 04 (11)  
16:30Pst Pesch (7) -:- Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16)  
16:30Pst SpVg Frechen 20 (9) -:- DJK BW Friesdorf (17)  
16:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (15) -:- SV Eilendorf (14)  
 
15:00Pst FC Strausberg (13) -:- FC Lok Stendal (16)  
15:00Pst Greifswalder SV (2) -:- SFC Stern 1900 (11)  
15:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6) -:- MSV Pampow (9)  
15:00Pst Rostocker FC 1895 (12) -:- SV Victoria Seelow (15)  
15:00Pst RSV Eintracht (4) -:- Staaken (3)  
15:00Pst Tasmania Berlin (1) -:- SpVg BW Berlin (8)  
15:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif (5) -:- hansa rostock II (10)  
15:00Pst TSG Neustrelitz (7) -:- Brandenburger SC Sued (17)  
 
15:00Pst BW Zorbau (13) -:- FC Grimma (6)  
15:00Pst Einheit Rudolstadt (9) -:- FSV Martinroda (15)  
15:00Pst FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10) -:- VfB Krieschow (7)  
15:00Pst FC International Leipzig (11) -:- Rot-weiss Erfurt (3)  
15:00Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4) -:- Wacker Nordhausen (17)  
15:00Pst Union Sandersdorf (5) -:- 1. FC Merseburg (12)  
15:00Pst VFC Plauen (8) -:- Carl Zeiss Jena II (16)  
15:00Pst VfL Halle 96 (2) -:- Ludwigsfelder (14)  
 
16:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) -:- FSV Duisburg (22)  
16:00Pst FC Kray (20) -:- FC kleve (5)  
16:00Pst FC Monheim (11) -:- Union Nettetal (16)  
16:00Pst SSVg Velbert (2) -:- Niederwenigern (19)  
16:00Pst SW Essen (9) -:- SC Velbert (13)  
16:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (14) -:- DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)  
16:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) -:- Cronenberger SC (18)  
16:00Pst TVD Velbert (10) -:- VfB Hilden (15)  
16:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) -:- SpVg Schonnebeck (12)  
16:30Pst FC Bocholt (1) -:- Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)  
16:30Pst TuRU Dusseldorf (17) -:- Ratinger SV (4)  
 
16:00Pst ASC Dortmund (5) -:- TuS Ennepetal (12)  
16:00Pst Eintracht Rheine (18) -:- SpVgg Vreden (8)  
16:00Pst Hammer SpVg (21) -:- RSV Meinerzhagen (7)  
16:00Pst Preussen Muenster II (11) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (6)  
16:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (15) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (4)  
16:00Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) -:- FC Guetersloh (1)  
16:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) -:- Westfalia Rhynern (3)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen (10) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (14)  
16:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 (16) -:- Holzwickeder (2)  
16:00Pst Victoria Clarholz (19) -:- SC Westfalia Herne (20)  
 
17:00FT Asante Kotoko (6) 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (2) 3 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (8) 1 - 0
17:15FT Lamia (12) 0 - 0 PAS Giannina (10) 0 - 0
17:15FT Larisa (14) 1 - 0 Panetolikos (13) 1 - 0
19:30FT Panathinaikos (5) 1 - 1 AEK Athens FC (4) 0 - 0
 
13:45FT Ergotelis (1) 1 - 0 Apollon Larissa FC (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Levadiakos (2) 2 - 1 Doxa Dramas (9) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Panachaiki FC (5) 1 - 0 Xanthi FC (6) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (8) 2 - 1 Coban Imperial (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sanarate FC (10) 0 - 0 Sacachispas Chiquimula (4) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Xelaju (6) 2 - 1 Iztapa (9) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Paks (6) 1 - 3 Ujpest (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 0 - 2 MOL Fehervar (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (12) 1 - 1 Dorogi FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Budaorsi SC (5) 2 - 7 FC Ajka (9) 0 - 5 
15:00FT Csakvar (18) 3 - 0 Soroksar (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gyori ETO FC (10) 1 - 0 Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kazincbarcikai (19) 0 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Siofok (16) 2 - 3 Szeged 2011 (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Szenttlorinc SE (17) 0 - 0 Pecsi MFC (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (11) 1 - 2 Gyirmot SE (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 4 - 0 Kaposvar (14) 4 - 0 
20:30FT Debreceni VSC (2) 1 - 2 Vasas (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Keflavik (2) 2 - 0 Selfoss (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Leiknir R. (3) 3 - 4 Fjolnir (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Goa (4) 0 - 0 Hyderabad FC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mumbai City (1) 2 - 0 ATK (2) 2 - 0 
 
10:30FT Mohammedan SC (4) 2 - 0 Real Kashmir (3) 0 - 0 
12:35FT Sudeva (8) 2 - 3 TRAU (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Chennai City (9) 0 - 3 Aizawl FC (7) 0 - 2 
 
15:00Canc Arema FC (12) 0 - 0 PSM Makassar (6)  
15:00Canc Bali United (2) 0 - 0 PSS Sleman (16)  
15:00Canc Barito Putera (17) 0 - 0 Persiraja Aceh (7)  
15:00Canc Persebaya Surabaya (15) 0 - 0 Bhayangkara FC (11)  
15:00Canc Persepam Madura Utd (8) 0 - 0 Persita Tangerang (14)  
15:00Canc Persib Bandung (1) 0 - 0 Persipura Jayapura (4)  
15:00Canc Persija Jakarta (9) 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang (5)  
15:00Canc PS Tira (10) 0 - 0 Persela Lamongan (18)  
15:00Canc Pusamania Borneo (3) 0 - 0 Persik Kediri (13)  
 
12:30FT Al Naft (7) 0 - 0 Al Zawraa (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Diwaniya (12) 1 - 1 Naft Maysan (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Al-Qasim (16) 0 - 0 Al Karkh (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Al Talaba (17) 1 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Naft Al Wasat (5) 0 - 1 Al Najaf (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Lecco (4) 4 - 0 Juventus U23 (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Pergolettese (13) 1 - 0 Livorno (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Renate (3) 1 - 1 Piacenza (15) 1 - 0 
18:30FT US Grosseto (10) 3 - 1 Pontedera (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Carpi (14) 0 - 0 Fermana (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT AJ Fano (17) 1 - 1 Ravenna (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Triestina (5) 2 - 2 Arezzo (20) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Padova 0 - 0 R.C. Cesena (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Avellino (2) 0 - 0 Trapani  
16:00FT Vibonese (15) 1 - 1 Catania (5) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Teramo (6) 2 - 0 Paganese (17) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Arconatese (12) 1 - 3 Chieri (11) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Caronnese (6) 1 - 1 Citta di Varese (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Casale (15) 1 - 2 Castellanzese (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (9) 1 - 4 Bra (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fossano (20) 0 - 3 Borgosesia (19) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Legnano (10) 3 - 1 Lavagnese (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Sanremese (8) 2 - 2 Gozzano (1) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Sestri Levante (7) 2 - 3 P.D.H.A.E. (4) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Vado (18) 0 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ASD Imperia (5) 2 - 0 Derthona (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 1 - 1 Villa D'Alme (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (3) 3 - 1 Tritium (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Pontisola (12) 0 - 1 Real Calepina (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (18) 0 - 3 Calvina (6) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sona (14) 0 - 2 Seregno (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Union ASD Casatese (1) 0 - 0 Adrense (9) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) -:- Brusaporto (5)  
 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (19) 1 - 2 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (11) 0 - 1 Trento (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Belluno (4) 2 - 1 Union Feltre (17) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Campodarsego (18) 1 - 4 ASD Manzanese (2) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Cartigliano (10) 0 - 0 Caldiero Terme (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chions (20) 1 - 1 Luparense (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (14) 1 - 3 Montebelluna (15) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (16) 0 - 1 Mestre (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Este (8) 0 - 3 Clodiense (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (12) 5 - 0 Adriese (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aglianese (1) 0 - 1 Seravezza (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Correggese (6) 1 - 2 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Corticella (18) 1 - 3 Forli (10) 1 - 2 
15:30Pst Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16) -:- Mezzolara (12)  
15:30FT Progresso (9) 0 - 2 Prato (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (8) 1 - 0 Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Rimini (7) -:- Lentigione (4)  
15:30FT Sammaurese (14) 2 - 0 GS Bagnolese (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Cannara (4) 1 - 0 Foligno (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Flaminia (14) 1 - 2 Ostia Mare (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gavorrano (7) 1 - 0 Trestina (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Grassina (18) 1 - 2 Pianese (6) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Lornano Badesse (8) -:- Aquila Montevarchi (2)  
15:30FT Montespaccato (15) 1 - 2 Trastevere (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (12) 2 - 0 Sinalunghese (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Scandicci (16) 0 - 0 San Donato (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tiferno Lerchi (5) 2 - 3 Robur Siena (9) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (8) 1 - 0 Insieme Formia (9) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Cassino (10) -:- Afragolese (14)  
15:30FT Giugliano (18) 0 - 3 Latina (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gladiator (17) 2 - 4 Carbonia (4) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (12) 2 - 3 Monterosi (2) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Nola (16) 1 - 0 Arzachena (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Savoia (6) 0 - 0 Vis Artena (3) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) -:- Muravera (7)  
15:30FT Torres (15) 1 - 2 Nocerina (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (13) 2 - 2 Casarano (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fidelis Andria (3) 2 - 0 Sorrento (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (15) 2 - 3 Audace Cerignola (10) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst Gravina (17) -:- Aversa Normanna (11)  
15:30FT Nardo (1) 4 - 0 Brindisi (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Portici (16) 0 - 1 Lavello (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (9) 3 - 3 Bitonto (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Taranto (5) 1 - 0 Puteolana (18) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Team Altamura (8) -:- AZ Picerno (6)  
 
15:30FT Dattilo Noir (6) 3 - 1 Paterno (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Licata (5) 0 - 1 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Marina di Ragusa (16) 0 - 0 Cittanovese (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (1) 3 - 0 Rotonda (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Rende (17) 1 - 2 Gelbison Cilento (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Luca (8) 1 - 0 Roccella (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Santa Maria Cilento (9) 1 - 1 Castrovillari (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SantAgata (12) 3 - 1 Acireale (4) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Troina (14) 2 - 2 Citta di Messina (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Roma W (4) 2 - 0 Empoli W (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Marino W (10) 1 - 3 Juventus W (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Campobasso (1) 1 - 0 Castelfidardo (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Castelnuovo Vomano (3) 3 - 2 Aprilia (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cynthialbalonga (4) 2 - 1 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Matese (8) 2 - 1 Montegiorgio (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Recanatese (11) 3 - 2 Giulianova (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Nicolo (2) 2 - 0 Olympia Agnonese (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tolentino (10) 1 - 0 Rieti (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (7) 2 - 2 Atletico SFF (14) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst Vastogirardi (5) -:- ASD Pineto (15)  
 
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (19) 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga (4) 0 - 0 
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (9) 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (12) 0 - 1
07:00FT Machida Zelvia (10) 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (11) 0 - 0
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (16) 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija (5) 1 - 0
07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (6) 2 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (15) 1 - 1
07:00FT Tochigi SC (20) 0 - 2 Fagiano Okayama (3) 0 - 1
08:00FT FC Ryukyu (8) 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (18) 1 - 0
08:00FT Tokyo Verdy (2) 3 - 0 Ehime FC (22) 2 - 0
08:30FT Renofa Yamaguchi (14) 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (13) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Homeboyz (13) 1 - 2 AFC Leopards (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT KCB (2) 0 - 3 Kariobangi Sharks (5) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Posta Rangers FC (14) 1 - 2 Sofapaka (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (10) 0 - 2 Bandari (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Drita (1) 3 - 1 Besa Peje (10) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Llapi (7) 1 - 0 KF Ballkani (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 1 - 1 UNA Strassen (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fola Esch (2) 4 - 1 FC Rodange 91 (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (10) 1 - 1 FC Differdange 03 (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (16) 0 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (13) 1 - 2 AS Jeunesse Esch (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Victoria Rosport (8) 0 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Wiltz (4) 5 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (15) 2 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Soni AC de Gao (14) -:- CO Bamako (6)  
18:00FT Stade Malien (13) 1 - 1 Lafia Club de Bamako (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Balzan FC (12) 5 - 1 Sliema Wanderers (5) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Senglea Athletic (16) 1 - 3 Valletta FC (7) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Marsa (1) 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fgura United (10) 1 - 2 Qrendi (7) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Marsaxlokk FC (9) -:- St. Georges S (14)  
16:00FT Mqabba FC (13) 0 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (8) 0 - 1 Zebbug Rangers (5) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Toluca (2) 0 - 0 Atlas (8) 0 - 0
03:00FT Club America (3) 2 - 0 Pachuca (18) 2 - 0
05:00FT Leon (15) 0 - 1 Cruz Azul (1) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Monarcas (2) 0 - 2 Celaya (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:15FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3) 5 - 1 Club Leon W (13) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Puebla W (17) 0 - 1 Queretaro W (10) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT FC Floresti (8) 4 - 4 Speranta (7) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Zimbru Chisinau (9) 2 - 1 Codru (10) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (5) 2 - 0 FK Petrovac (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Jezero (8) 0 - 2 Sutjeska (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 1 - 0 FK Podgorica (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zeta (7) 1 - 2 FK Decic (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 1 - 0 Titograd (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Olympique Safi (5) 0 - 1 FUS Rabat (12) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Ittihad Tanger (10) 1 - 2 Mouloudia Oujda (15) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Difaa El Jadida (11) 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AS Sale (6) 0 - 3 Wydad FES (8)  
16:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (10) 1 - 3 Olympique Dcheira (1)  
16:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (13) 1 - 1 Tihad Casablanca (16)  
16:00FT Wydad Temara (15) 0 - 0 Kawkab Marrakech (14)  
 
15:30Canc Koninklijke HFC (10) 0 - 0 AFC Amsterdam (1)  
 
16:00FT Akwa Starlets (7) 3 - 2 Kano Pillars (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Akwa United (5) 3 - 0 Rivers United (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (3) 2 - 0 Heartland (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (18) 0 - 0 Plateau United (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (12) 0 - 0 Enyimba (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (1) 2 - 0 Warri Wolves (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (9) 2 - 1 Katsina United (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (16) 0 - 0 Adamawa United (20) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Belasica (12) 1 - 2 FK Struga (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 0 - 0 Borec Veles (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pelister (8) 3 - 1 FK Renova (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Shkendija (1) 2 - 1 Vardar Skopje (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Wisla Plock (13) 1 - 3 Wisla Krakow (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Cracovia Krakow (14) 2 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin (7) 1 - 2
18:30FT Slask Wroclaw (5) 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (2) 2 - 1 
 
13:40FT Korona Kielce (12) 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (10) 1 - 1 
 
13:15FT Estoril (1) 3 - 2 Benfica B (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Mafra (7) 1 - 0 Penafiel (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Casa Pia (9) 2 - 0 Oliveirense (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Leixoes (11) 2 - 1 Academico Viseu (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Braganca (10) 0 - 0 Aguia Vimioso (12)  
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (5) 1 - 0 CD Cerveira (11)  
17:00FT SC Braga B (1) 1 - 1 Pedras Salgadas (9)  
17:00FT Vianense (6) 0 - 0 Mirandela (3)  
17:00FT Vidago FC (8) 2 - 1 Merelinense (2)  
17:00FT Vilaverdense (7) 2 - 2 CDC Montalegre (4)  
 
17:00FT Amarante (4) 1 - 0 Vila Real (9)  
17:00FT leca (2) 2 - 0 Coimbroes (10)  
17:00FT Paredes (7) 0 - 3 Maritimo B (6)  
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (5) 1 - 3 Gondomar (1)  
17:00FT Trofense (3) 1 - 0 Salgueiros (8)  
 
13:00FT Sacavenense (6) 4 - 0 Sintrense (7)  
17:00FT Dezembro (10) 2 - 1 Caldas (5)  
17:00FT Santarem (3) 0 - 2 Torreense (2)  
17:00FT SC Lourinhanense (11) 1 - 2 Loures (4)  
 
11:30FT Farul Constanta (11) 1 - 0 ACS Sirineasa (8) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Pandurii TG JIU (20) 0 - 4 Petrolul Ploiesti (3) 0 - 4 
 
13:00FT Spartak Moscow (4) 0 - 2 Rubin (9) 0 - 0
15:30FT Akhmat Grozny (11) 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow (6) 0 - 2
18:00FT Krasnodar (8) 2 - 2 Ural (12) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Folgore (6) 1 - 0 Tre Penne (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT San Giovanni (4) 1 - 1 Tre Fiori (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SP Domagnano (8) 2 - 3 Cailungo (13) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Al-Raed (12) 4 - 0 Al-Ain Atawlah (16) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (9) 1 - 4 Al-Ittihad FC (3) 1 - 1 
17:20FT Al-Fateh (13) 2 - 5 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2) 0 - 3 
19:30FT Al-Nassr (7) 2 - 2 Abha (14) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (11) 0 - 3 Teungueth (6)  
18:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (10) 0 - 1 CNEPS Excellence (5)  
18:00FT Generation Foot (2) 2 - 0 ASC Jaraaf (7)  
18:00FT Stade de Mbour (8) 1 - 2 Diambars (1)  
18:00FT US Goreenne (13) 1 - 2 AS Douanes (3)  
 
14:00FT Borac Cacak (9) 0 - 0 Jagodina (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (2) 2 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Radnicki Pirot (12) 1 - 0 Radnicki Sremska M. (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zemun (17) 0 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kolubara (3) 1 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ask Bravo (6) 0 - 1 NS Mura (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT NK Domzale (5) 1 - 0 ND Gorica (10) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Pohang Steelers (3) 2 - 1 Incheon United (9) 0 - 1 
09:30FT Suwon Bluewings (4) 1 - 0 Gwangju FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Fuenlabrada (12) 1 - 1 Girona (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Sporting Gijon (5) 1 - 1 Espanyol (2) 1 - 1
19:15FT Tenerife (10) 3 - 1 Alcorcon (20) 0 - 0
22:00FT Oviedo (11) 1 - 0 Zaragoza (18) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Real Sociedad B (4) 3 - 0 Arenas Club (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SD Leioa (11) 2 - 2 Deportivo Alaves B (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT CD Laredo (7) 0 - 1 Portugalete (9) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (7) 1 - 2 Bergantinos (1)  
13:00FT Somozas (2) 0 - 0 Silva Sd (8)  
17:30FT Fisterra SD (9) 0 - 1 Villalbes (4)  
17:45FT Viveiro CF (6) 0 - 3 Arzua (5)  
18:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil (10) 5 - 1 AS Pontes (11)  
18:00FT Paiosaco (12) 0 - 1 Polvorin (3)  
 
13:00FT Rapido Bouzas (4) 2 - 0 Pontellas (12)  
17:30FT Arenteiro (1) 1 - 0 UD Ourense (8)  
17:30Pst Ourense CF (10) -:- Alondras (5)  
18:00FT Atios UD (11) 0 - 0 Arosa SC (2)  
18:00FT Choco (3) 1 - 2 CD Estradense (6)  
18:00FT Ribadumia (9) 1 - 0 Barco (7)  
 
13:00FT Gijon Industrial (5) 3 - 0 Navarro (7)  
13:00FT Lenense (8) 1 - 3 Real Aviles (3)  
13:00FT Llanera (4) 3 - 3 Aviles Stadium (11)  
13:00FT Vallobin (10) 1 - 3 UC Ceares (1)  
18:30FT Caudal (2) 4 - 0 Mosconia (9)  
 
13:00FT El San Martin (2) 2 - 2 CD Llanes (3)  
17:15Pst Valdesoto (10) -:- Siero (8)  
 
12:45FT FE Grama (6) 1 - 0 Peralada (7)  
13:00FT Girona B (2) 2 - 1 Sant Andreu (5)  
13:00FT Granollers (3) 0 - 0 CD Banyoles (10)  
17:30FT Fiqueres (8) 1 - 2 UE Sants (9)  
 
18:00FT Becerril (10) 0 - 0 Penaranda (11)  
18:00FT La Baneza (9) 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga (2)  
19:00FT Bembibre (5) 0 - 1 La Virgen del Camino (4)  
 
12:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (7) 1 - 0 Lorca FC (11)  
12:30FT Huercal-Overa (9) 0 - 3 Mar Menor (2)  
13:00FT Deportiva Minera (8) 0 - 0 Muleno (10)  
17:00FT Cartagena (6) 0 - 2 La Union Atletico (3)  
18:00FT Mazarron FC (5) 1 - 0 Racing Murcia (4)  
 
13:00FT Montijo (1) 5 - 1 Aceuchal (6)  
13:00FT UP Plasencia (5) 2 - 0 Lobon AD (8)  
18:00FT CD Coria (2) 4 - 1 Calamonte (7)  
18:00FT Moralo CP (3) 2 - 0 Campanario (11)  
18:00FT Valdivia (10) 1 - 0 CP Chinato (9)  
 
13:00FT Cacereno (1) 3 - 0 Azuaga (5)  
13:00FT Fuente de Cantos (11) 1 - 2 Arroyo CP (6)  
13:30FT Diocesano (3) 5 - 2 CF Trujillo (10)  
18:00FT Llerenense (7) 1 - 0 Olivenza (8)  
18:00FT RCP Valverdeno (9) 0 - 2 Jerez (2)  
 
13:00FT CD Tedeon (7) 3 - 1 CP Calasancio (9)  
17:30FT CD Pradejon (10) 2 - 1 Yague (4)  
17:30FT Racing Rioja (1) 5 - 0 River Ebro (6)  
17:45FT Alberite (11) 0 - 1 Casalarreina (8)  
18:00FT Naxara CD (2) 2 - 3 UD Logrones B (3)  
 
12:30FT Real Zaragoza B (3) 0 - 1 Belchite 97 (5)  
13:00FT CD Valdefierro (11) 0 - 1 CD Teruel (1)  
17:30FT CDJ Tamarite (9) 0 - 0 CD Binefar (7)  
17:30FT Illueca (4) 0 - 2 Huesca B (2)  
17:30FT UD Fraga (10) 1 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (8)  
 
13:00FT Epila CF (9) 0 - 0 CD Brea (1)  
17:00FT UD Barbastro (5) 1 - 0 AD Sabinanigo (12)  
17:30FT AD Almudevar (10) 0 - 0 Calamocha (4)  
17:30FT CD Sarinena (7) 1 - 1 CD Cuarte (2)  
17:30FT SD Borja (3) 2 - 0 Utebo FC (6)  
17:30FT Villanueva CF (11) 0 - 0 CD Robres (8)  
 
17:30FT La Solana (10) 2 - 0 Almagro CF (11)  
17:30FT Manzanares (7) 0 - 0 Albacete B (1)  
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (2) 3 - 1 CD Quintanar del Rey (4)  
18:00FT Manchego (3) 0 - 0 Almansa (9)  
19:30FT Huracan Balazote (6) 0 - 0 Atletico Ibanes (8)  
 
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (17) 2 - 2 Santa Teresa W (16) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (11) 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna W (18) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Real Sociedad W (7) 3 - 1 Tacon W (3) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Falkenbergs FF (3) 1 - 3 Degerfors IF (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Utsiktens BK (4) 1 - 4 IF Elfsborg (2) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Kalmar FF (2) 1 - 0 IK brage (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Djurgardens IF (1) 7 - 0 Umea FC (3) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT IF Loedde (4) 0 - 7 Orebro SK (3) 0 - 5 
14:00FT Sirius (1) 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (2) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT FC Luzern (8) 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Sion (9) 0 - 2 FC Vaduz (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Lausanne (5) 2 - 0 FC Lugano (7) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Al Shorta (10) 1 - 0 Al-Horiyah (14) 1 - 0 
 
01:30FT AS Pueu (7) 6 - 1 Aorai (13)  
02:00FT AS Central (8) 2 - 3 AS Jeunes Tahitiens (10)  
02:00Pst AS Mataiea (9) -:- Tiare Tahiti (3)  
04:00FT AS Mataiea (9) 1 - 2 Manu Ura (6)  
04:15Pst Aorai (13) -:- AS Dragon (1)  
05:30FT AS Excelsior (11) 3 - 1 Olympic Mahina (12)  
 
12:00FT Chonburi FC (11) 4 - 1 Suphanburi (14) 2 - 1
13:00FT Port FC (3) 3 - 1 Rayong FC (16) 2 - 0
13:30FT Sukhothai FC (13) 0 - 1 Bangkok United (5) 0 - 1
14:00FT Samut Prakan City (6) 0 - 6 Bangkok Glass (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Uthai Thani Forest (17) 0 - 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Phrae United (4) 1 - 1 Ranong FC (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Udon Thani (15) 0 - 2 Chiangmai United (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kasetsart FC (11) 0 - 1 Nakhon Pathom United (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lampang FC (13) 1 - 1 Chainat (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (3) 0 - 1 CS Sfaxien (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Olympique Beja (6) 1 - 1 Stade Tunisien (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT US Tataouine (11) 1 - 1 Rejiche (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Goztepe (9) 1 - 0 Kasimpasa (14) 1 - 0
18:00FT Trabzonspor (4) 0 - 1 Fenerbahce (3) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Keciorengucu (8) 1 - 1 Samsunspor (2) 0 - 0
15:00FT Bursaspor (9) 3 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (16) 1 - 2
15:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 3 Istanbulspor AS (3) 0 - 2
18:00FT Giresunspor (1) 1 - 2 Altay (6) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (15) 1 - 1 Gumushanespor (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kocaelispor (7) 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor (9) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (13) 0 - 3 Hacettepe SK (16) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT FC Minaj (12) 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk (8) 2 - 1
17:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FK lviv (14) 1 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv (1) 0 - 2
 
00:30FT Cerro (12) 0 - 1 Club Nacional (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Fenix (8) 2 - 1 Boston River (13) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 28/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 28/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 28/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 28/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement