My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
23:00FT Celta Vigo (18) 0 - 0 Valladolid (15) 0 - 0
     
22:30FT Antwerp (2) 1 - 0 KV Mechelen (7) 0 - 0
     
22:45FT Marseille (2) 2 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (12) 0 - 0
     
22:30FT FC Schalke 04 (3) 2 - 1 Union Berlin (11) 1 - 1
     
22:00FT Heerenveen (6) 3 - 2 Vitesse (9) 1 - 2
     
23:30FT Santa Clara (13) 1 - 2 Boavista (5) 0 - 2
     
01:30FT Fluminense (14) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (3) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Fortaleza EC (9) 2 - 1 Santos (2) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Sao Paulo (6) 1 - 0 Vasco DA Gama (13) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Cruzeiro (17) 0 - 1 CSA (18) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (10) 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (12) 1 - 0
22:30FT Wisla Plock (7) 0 - 2 Lech Poznan (8) 0 - 1
     
17:30FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Iraq 0 - 2 
20:00FT Yemen 0 - 6 Qatar 0 - 2 
     
11:30FT Melbourne Victory (9) 1 - 0 Perth Glory FC (6) 1 - 0
     
21:10FT Austria Vienna (Am) (13) 4 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt (2) 1 - 0
21:10FT Floridsdorfer AC (14) 0 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz (7) 0 - 0
21:10FT SKU Amstetten (9) 3 - 3 Grazer AK (11) 2 - 2
21:10FT SV Lafnitz (4) 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau (5) 0 - 0
21:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (6) 1 - 1 SV Horn (15) 0 - 1
     
22:30FT OH Leuven (3) 2 - 1 Lokeren (8) 0 - 0 
     
22:30FT Gent W (3) 0 - 2 Anderlecht W (1) 0 - 1 
22:30FT OH Leuven W (6) 0 - 1 Standard Liege W (2) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia (6) 0 - 2 
     
14:30FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (6) 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 3 - 0 Inter Zapresic (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 4 - 0 HNK Gorica (6) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Dugopolje (9) 0 - 2 Sibenik (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (10) 0 - 0 Paralimni (11) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Banik Ostrava (4) 0 - 0 Opava (14) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Lyngby (9) 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (8) 0 - 1
     
03:30FT Macara 1 - 2 Emelec 0 - 1
     
18:00FT El Mokawloon (2) 2 - 0 El Gouna FC (17) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Swansea (8) 1 - 2 Fulham (3) 0 - 2
     
22:00FT Auxerre (13) 2 - 2 Orleans (20) 1 - 1
22:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (17) 0 - 2 Ajaccio (3) 0 - 1
22:00FT Clermont Foot (7) 1 - 0 Niort (16) 1 - 0
22:00FT Guingamp (8) 1 - 1 Caen (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Le Mans (19) 1 - 2 Chateauroux (15) 1 - 0
22:00FT Lorient (1) 2 - 1 Grenoble (11) 2 - 0
22:00FT Nancy (10) 2 - 0 Paris FC (18) 1 - 0
22:00FT Rodez (14) 1 - 2 Le Havre (5) 1 - 0
22:00FT Valenciennes (9) 2 - 0 Lens (2) 1 - 0
     
20:00FT Lyon Duchere (3) 3 - 1 Red Star FC 93 (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Avranches (6) 0 - 1 Villefranche (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Boulogne (7) 1 - 0 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Cholet (10) 2 - 0 Toulon (17) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Concarneau (14) 0 - 1 Laval (9) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Creteil (11) 2 - 0 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (16) 1 - 0 
22:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (12) 1 - 2 PAU (1) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Le Puy (18) 1 - 2 Dunkerque (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Quevilly (15) 2 - 2 Beziers (13) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Andrezieux (12) 3 - 0 Bergerac (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (4) 2 - 3 Guria Lanchkhuti (8) 2 - 2 
13:00FT FC Tskhinvali (10) 2 - 5 Gagra (5) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Kolkheti Poti (9) 2 - 1 Merani (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:30FT Karlsruher SC (10) 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (8) 2 - 0
20:30FT VfL Osnabruck (9) 2 - 1 Hamburger SV (2) 2 - 0
     
21:00FT Bayern Munich II (14) 2 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 1 - 2 
     
21:30FT VfB Lubeck (2) 7 - 0 Heider SV (17) 5 - 0 
22:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (6) 0 - 2 Altonaer FC 93 (16) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Hertha Berlin II (4) 0 - 0 Rot-weiss Erfurt (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT SV Babelsberg 03 (17) 0 - 4 Berliner AK 07 (11) 0 - 2 
21:00FT VSG Altglienicke (2) 2 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig (1) 1 - 2 
     
21:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (11)  
21:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 1 - 0 Bonner SC (13) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (16) 0 - 0 Freiberg (13) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT FC Oberneuland (1) 3 - 2 SC Borgfeld (10) 2 - 1 
     
21:30FT FC Strausberg (13) 1 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz (5) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Greifswalder SV (4) 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT MSV Pampow (6) 2 - 2 SV Victoria Seelow (11) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT TSG Sprockhoevel (16) 2 - 1 TuS Ennepetal (9) 2 - 1 
     
21:15FT Bayer Leverkusen W (9) 0 - 7 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 0 - 4 
     
22:30FT Europa FC (1) 6 - 2 Glacis United (10) 2 - 1 
     
18:30FT Ergotelis (9) 2 - 1 Panachaiki FC (3) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT Kitchee SC (5) 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F U19 (2) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Hyderabad FC (10) 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC (1) 0 - 1
17:00Canc Pune City 0 - 0 Bengaluru FC (1)  
     
14:00FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (7) 0 - 0 ZOB Ahan (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Shahin Bushehr (16) 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (14) 1 - 1 
16:10FT Foolad FC (6) 2 - 0 Gol Gohar (15) 1 - 0 
     
13:45FT Damash (7) 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (6) 3 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (12) 0 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (11) 4 - 0 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 2 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Katamon (3) 1 - 2 SC Kfar Kasem (5) 1 - 1 
     
23:00FT Cosenza (18) 1 - 1 Spezia (16) 1 - 0
     
18:30FT Afad Djekanou (2) 2 - 2 Bouake FC (10)  
     
13:00FT Mathare United (10) 1 - 3 Homeboyz (3) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Olympique Khouribga (11) 1 - 4 Mouloudia Oujda (3) 0 - 2 
21:00FT FAR Rabat (6) 4 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (13) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Cambuur (1) 3 - 1 Jong AZ (15) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Den Bosch (12) 3 - 2 Dordrecht (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT FC OSS (18) 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven (13) 2 - 1 
22:00FT FC Volendam (4) 3 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (8) 2 - 0
22:00FT Helmond Sport (19) 2 - 3 Jong PSV (16) 0 - 3
22:00FT NAC Breda (5) 2 - 0 MVV (17) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Roda (14) 1 - 4 Excelsior (6) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Telstar (10) 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (3) 0 - 1
     
21:30FT Ajax W (2) 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle W (7) 2 - 0 
21:30FT VV Alkmaar W (6) 3 - 2 Heerenveen W (5) 2 - 1 
     
15:30FT Al Oruba (14) 0 - 0 Mirbat SC (13) 0 - 0 
16:05FT Al Nasr Salalah (4) 1 - 1 Al Suwaiq SC (12) 1 - 1 
18:20FT Al Seeb (1) 1 - 0 Sohar (3) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT General Diaz (8) 0 - 3 Club Guarani (4) 0 - 1
02:00FT Olimpia (1) 1 - 0 Deportivo Capiata (11) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (10) 1 - 0 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (9) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT SC Covilha (5) 1 - 2 Feirense (9) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (2) 1 - 0 GAZ Metan Medias (6) 1 - 0
21:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti (7) 1 - 0 Politehnica Iasi (9) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT CSM Bacau (15) 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacau (1) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT CS Afumati (3) 2 - 0 FCSB II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (15) 0 - 2 Viitorul Ianca (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT CS Balotesti (15) 3 - 4 FC Voluntari II (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (3) 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (13) 1 - 2 AS Pucioasa (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FCM Alexandria (9) 2 - 0 SR Municipal Brasov (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Unirea Bascov (6) 1 - 4 Flacara Moreni (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Cetate Deva (13) 3 - 1 Progresul Pecica (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Flacara Horezu (5) 2 - 1 Viitorul Daesti (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT U Craiova 1948 (1) 0 - 0 National Sebis (12) 0 - 0 
     
15:10FT Al-sadd (6) 2 - 1 Al Jabalain (10) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Al-Washm (9) 0 - 0 Afif (7) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Al-Suqoor (11) 0 - 0 Al Entesar (12) 0 - 0 
     
15:05FT Al Qaisoma (6) 3 - 0 Al Arabi SC (2) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Riyadh (7) 1 - 1 Al-Khlood (1) 0 - 1 
15:25FT Arar (5) 0 - 1 Al-Anwar (3) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (13) 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT TSC Backa Topola (5) 2 - 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (8) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Radnicki 1923 (10) 5 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (14) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT Spartak Trnava (5) 2 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok (4) 1 - 0 
     
23:00FT Numancia (9) 0 - 0 Malaga (17) 0 - 0
     
22:00FT FC Aarau (7) 2 - 2 FC Winterthur (4) 1 - 1
     
15:00FT Al-Fotuwa (11) 0 - 4 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Al Jaish (6) 2 - 1 Al Shorta (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Jazeera Hasakah (14) 0 - 2 Al-Wathba (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Al Karamah (8) 2 - 0 Jableh SC (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Nawaeir (7) 4 - 0 Al-Sahel (9) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Tishreen (1) 1 - 0 Al Taliya (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Alliance FC (11) 1 - 2 Young Africans (8)  
16:00FT Kagera Sugar (2) 0 - 0 Ndanda FC (18)  
     
20:30FT Genclerbirligi (13) 3 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor (7) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT KCCA FC (2) 4 - 1 SC Villa (4) 2 - 0 
     
22:45FT Aberystwyth Town (9) 1 - 3 Cefn Druids AFC (6) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Caernarfon Town (5) 2 - 1 Cardiff MET (7) 1 - 0 
     
22:45FT Colwyn Bay (4) 1 - 1 Bangor City (9) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Guilsfield (5) 1 - 1 Prestatyn Town (1) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Rhyl FC (3) 0 - 1 Flint Town United (2) 0 - 1 
     
22:30FT Briton Ferry (3) 4 - 2 Goytre United (10) 2 - 1 
22:30FT Pontypridd Town (11) 2 - 1 llanelli AFC (4) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 29/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 29/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 29/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 29/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement